South East Lancashire League External Results
Yarrow Valley Park
16 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:49Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.9 
233:00Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.6 
333:44Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton1.6 
433:50Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA2.4 
534:07George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni4.8 
634:36Richard Shuttleworth SENMPrestwich1.9 
734:56Rob Fowler V40MPrestwich-0.2 
835:06Rob MillsSENMPrestwich AC  
935:51Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire3.4 
1035:52Kevin Waterhouse V35MSalford Met-1.4 
1135:57Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich6.0 
1236:09Shane Reading V45MRoyton2.0 
1336:22Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met1.4 
1436:23Christopher Whittaker V35MRadcliffe4.5 
1536:25Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire0.7 
1636:53Aaron Givens SENMSalford Met15.7 
1736:55George Norris U20MChorley ATC10.5 
1836:56Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton1.8 
1936:57Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.2 
2036:58Matthew Brennan SENMPrestwich0.7 
2137:02Robert Fairbanks V40MSale Harriers Manchester4.1 
2237:05Ian Nuttall V50MPrestwich8.1 
2337:09David Garner V50MManchester YMCA13.9 
2437:13Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire9.0 
2537:18John Weaver V35MMiddleton10.8 
2637:32Paul Duke V40MBurnden3.5 
2737:32Steven Nolan V55MHorwich/Burnden5.1 
2837:38Dougal McDermott U20MSalford Met7.4 
2937:44Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA5.6 
3037:45Philip Pennill V35MQuays9.6 
3137:54Daniel Cottle V40MPrestwich1.4 
3237:57Tim Shanker V50MManchester YMCA2.4 
3337:59Joseph Hayes SENMManchester YMCA7.1 
3438:04Christopher Swire V50MEast Cheshire6.2 
3538:12Dominic Sexton V50MHyde4.3 
3638:20Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA10.5 
3738:21Lee Robinson V40MOldham & Royton2.8 
3838:27Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club4.3 
3938:38Liam Towers SENMSalford Met18.5 
4039:04Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde9.0 
4139:18Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire0.2 
4239:21Alex Frost V50MRochdale H7.8 
4339:33Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.6 
4439:48Ed Ashton V55MBurnden10.2 
4539:57Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden13.2 
4640:05Paul Bartholomew V40MOldham & Royton9.3 
4740:09Mick Hancock V40MChorley ATC14.9 
4840:15Matthew Thorpe SENMAstley & Tyldesley22.8 
4940:16Harry Vaneris V35MManchester TC/Prestwich11.0 
5040:17Keith Thomas V60MBurnden12.2 
5140:20Neil Brock V50MRoyton6.7 
5240:26$John GibsonV45MWigan Phoenix  
5340:37Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
5440:47Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H11.9 
5540:52Desmond Thorpe V50MSaddleworth23.8 
5641:00Stephen Williams V60MHorwich10.6 
5741:02Scott PriestlySENMAstley & Tyldesley RR  
5841:04Paul Anderson V45MMossley AFC14.3 
5941:08Dan Sate V35MSalford Met9.7 
6041:09James Jackson V40MLostock16.7 
6141:11Paul Wareing V55MChorley ATC7.8 
6241:11James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire6.8 
6341:21Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire13.9 
6441:27Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met12.1 
6541:31Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire20.9 
6641:45Shaun Moran V55MAstley & Tyldesley14.2 
6741:50Richard Wilson V45MMossley AFC9.9 
6841:52Lee Dunn V45MManchester YMCA10.3 
6942:00$Mark CollierV40MWigan Phoenix  
7042:20Michael Griffin V40MMiddleton10.3 
7142:23Mark Shuttleworth V50MLostock16.8 
7242:25Richard Knight V40MSalford Met8.9 
7342:30Simon JumpV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
7442:38Ed LawV40MMossley Afc  
7542:44Brendan LougheryV50MAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7643:01Gary Stevens V40MAstley & Tyldesley21.4 
7743:10David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale10.9 
7843:13Bryan W Lawton V50MRoyton11.4 
7943:13Stephen Roberts V50MEast Cheshire19.1 
8043:23Kevin Jones V50MSaddleworth6.0 
8143:27David Hughes V40MSalford Met9.3 
8243:28David Barnes V60MHorwich15.6 
8343:30Mike Race V55MSalford Met6.6 
8443:31Ian Aitchison V60MRochdale H12.1 
8543:34Gary Firth V45MAstley & Tyldesley12.7 
8643:36Girish Patel V50MSalford Met8.2 
8744:08Matthew Hill SENMSalford Met13.7 
8844:09Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H15.3 
8944:40Kevin Duckworth V60MRochdale Triathlon Club/Rochdale H18.3 
9044:49Stuart Mairs V40MSalford Met17.0 
9144:50Tony Wall V60MBurnden17.1 
9244:51Jason Keast V50MRoyton13.3 
9344:54Mark Bishop V35MPrestwich15.3 
9444:55Stuart Smith V35MPrestwich8.9 
9545:00Graeme WIlkinson V35MManchester YMCA21.9 
9645:03Mark Cannon V55MBurnden6.9 
9745:25Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met10.1 
9845:39Harris Beirne U20MChorley ATC21.9 
9945:59Norman Eames V70MRochdale H16.5 
10046:16$Lee WalkerV50MBournemouth AC  
10146:23Peter Noble V60MLostock20.5 
10246:38Neil Haslingden V50MChorley ATC  
10346:47Chris Trenchard V50MSalford Met21.3 
10446:49Andrew Laycock V50MLostock11.3 
10546:53Jed Finnigan V55MSaddleworth21.6 
10646:54Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC15.8 
10747:28Robert Tomlin V50MPrestwich13.4 
10847:30John Carney V60MSalford Met32.2 
10947:35Craig Bradbury V45MAstley & Tyldesley17.5 
11047:50Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich14.7 
11147:58David Ashton V70MManchester YMCA29.9 
11248:00Phil Wilcoxon V60MBelle Vue12.6 
11348:04Stephen Symons V50MManchester YMCA/Quays16.9 
11448:09Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H19.4 
11548:40Jonathan Kerr V50MHyde26.1 
11648:44$Liam ModenV50MAccrington Road Runners  
11749:00Ray Devine V50MSalford Met11.1 
11849:29Raymond Williams V50MRoyton17.2 
11949:32Mike O'Brien V60MManchester YMCA20.0 
12049:44Matthew Cox V60MRochdale H18.5 
12150:07Steven Glynn V45MSalford Met27.6 
12250:10Gary Smith V55MRoyton15.7 
12350:54David Cole V35MBelle Vue19.2 
12451:05Craig Sutherland V60MMiddleton18.8 
12551:18Craig Wellens V45MRochdale H18.1 
12651:20Steve GraingerV55MMossley Afc  
12752:59Mark Wolfenden V50MRadcliffe28.8 
12854:24Lee Ainsworth V65MSale Harriers Manchester39.5 
12955:43Stuart Williamson V55MMossley AFC19.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:33Ben Wilson U17MChorley ATC8.0 
219:29Luke Wilson U17MChorley ATC11.1 
320:10Lachlan Burke U17MRadcliffe26.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:26Lucas Milliken U15MHorwich3.8 
215:57Josh Geary U15MChorley ATC0.3 
316:13Isaac Battye U15MHorwich-2.0 
417:05Samuel SmithU15MPrestwich AC  
517:18Matthew Mair U15MHorwich9.1 
617:40Callum Fricker U15MOldham & Royton2.9 
721:29Adam Fern U15MRochdale H22.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:43James Harney U13MEast Cheshire1.9 
29:53Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC0.3 
39:59Harvey Kenny U13MHorwich15.3 
410:08Ethan Davies U13MLeigh6.7 
510:14Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met5.3 
610:16Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich8.1 
710:18Matthew Jackson U13MClayton le Moors24.7 
810:19Benjamin Hall U13MHorwich2.2 
910:20Jack BarragoU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
1010:47Harry Peacocke U13MRochdale H0.2 
1110:52Cole Wright U13MEast Cheshire10.7 
1211:42Patrick O'Connell U13MOldham & Royton16.9 
1311:44Abel Lennighan U13MChorley ATC27.3 
1411:45Toby Webb U13MOldham & Royton20.5 
1511:52William Cooper U13MLeigh22.4 
1612:02Isaac Lennighan U13MChorley ATC28.1 
1712:14Lucas Collings U13MHorwich10.9 
1812:35Zachary Conboy U13MEast Cheshire30.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:29Samuel Barlow U11MLeigh4.3 
26:41Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire2.6 
36:44Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire4.8 
46:50Benjamin Holden U11MChorley ATC17.7 
56:51Henry Ward U11MChorley ATC2.6 
66:52Samuel HowardU11MRadcliffe Ac  
76:53Oliver BentlryU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
86:54Bobby Burton U11MEast Cheshire1.8 
96:55Samuel James Bradley U11MHorwich15.5 
106:57Marshall Fleet U11MEast Cheshire4.5 
116:58Robert Kellett U11MChorley ATC6.8 
127:08Tom Snowden U11MEast Cheshire28.3 
137:15Joshua Ingham U11MChorley ATC22.2 
147:16Reuben Goulding U11MChorley ATC8.0 
157:21Tim Elgar U11MEast Cheshire15.8 
167:28Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met19.7 
177:32Nathaniel Knowles U11MBolton9.3 
187:33Jack Clark U11MOldham & Royton18.1 
197:34Lucas Walker U11MEast Cheshire12.8 
207:40Sam Philbin U11MBolton31.4 
217:40Jack Broadhurst U11MSalford Met12.9 
227:43Joseph Lutman U11MEast Cheshire29.0 
237:44Dominic Evans U11MChorley ATC14.6 
247:45Henry Brett U11MChorley ATC29.9 
257:46Joe Taylor U11MEast Cheshire7.1 
267:50Patrick Mannion U11MEast Cheshire20.7 
277:50Paul ConnollyU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
287:50Elliot Singleton U11MEast Cheshire21.1 
297:50Alfie Dodds U11MBolton19.4 
307:50Jack Derbyshire U11MChorley ATC31.6 
317:50Hayden Whitehead U11MPrestwich24.9 
328:04Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
338:14$Samuel HornetU11MUnattached  
348:16Joseph Horner U11MEast Cheshire9.3 
358:23Lucas Rhodes U11MEast Cheshire17.2 
368:27Patrick YatesU11MPrestwich AC  
378:32George Hickie U11MEast Cheshire28.6 
388:33Benedict RabyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
398:33Ben AllertonU11MPrestwich AC  
408:35Jack McCann U11MChorley ATC14.0 
418:40Lewis Mercer U11MChorley ATC36.2 
428:45Harry Trenchard U11MSalford Met25.7 
438:48Thomas InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
448:50Lucas Hancock U11MChorley ATC38.0 
458:54Will WilliamsU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
469:11Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire30.3 
479:12Max Ormston U11MEast Cheshire17.9 
489:30Grayson LeavesleyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:54Leah Peploe U23WLeigh7.6 
227:35Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire6.7 
327:54Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA6.7 
428:00AN Other      
528:50Janet Rashleigh V55WHorwich9.7 
629:13Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5 
729:29Bridget Lancashire SENWSaddleworth17.6 
829:32Amy Shadbolt V40WMossley AFC8.8 
930:05Rachel Bailey U20WBolton7.4 
1030:25Anne Williams V45WStockport/Manchester YMCA14.7 
1130:37Michelle Vaughan V45WEast Cheshire5.2 
1230:45Tanya Vengrinova SENWRochdale Triathlon Club10.6 
1330:47Sally Teague SENWEast Cheshire18.9 
1430:51Olivia McDermott SENWSalford Met/University of Cumbria22.0 
1530:54Jill Barton V45WRochdale H20.3 
1630:58Danielle Dignan U23WRochdale Triathlon Club15.9 
1731:15Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden17.4 
1831:26Glennis Richardson V55WHyde12.3 
1931:34Georgina Powell SENWSalford Met  
2031:41Jaine Brocklehurst V45WSalford Met11.8 
2131:45Samantha Blackwell V40WSalford Met21.5 
2231:48Anne Ferguson V60WBurnden13.8 
2331:50Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden11.3 
2432:02Rhianna Parkinson SENWSalford Met20.8 
2532:18$Karen FlemingV45WNorthern Veterans Ac  
2632:33Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden14.1 
2732:49Angela DewhurstV40WMossley Afc  
2833:03Philippa Robinson SENWBelle Vue20.3 
2933:09Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden11.9 
3033:46Danielle Butler SENWMossley AFC12.5 
3133:52Diane Winterburn V50WRochdale H19.1 
3233:53Rachel Watson V40WBelle Vue18.2 
3333:58Megan Powell SENWSalford Met15.7 
3434:05Caroline Bartholomew V35WOldham & Royton23.7 
3534:18Rochelle Evans V40WRoyton12.4 
3634:32Jane O'Connell V45WOldham & Royton16.4 
3734:35Melonie Crompton V40WLostock17.2 
3834:48Joanne Brack V50WGlossopdale15.2 
3935:02Catherine Worsley V45WAstley & Tyldesley15.6 
4035:18Janice Needham V65WRochdale H23.3 
4135:34Catherine Daly V40WEast Cheshire21.9 
4235:57Louise Hallsworth V35WMossley AFC20.1 
4336:01Nicola Richards V40WEast Cheshire25.6 
4436:11Zara Hirst U20WRochdale H15.1 
4536:12Emma Clark SENWPrestwich20.8 
Page: 1 2