South East Lancashire League External Results
Tandle Hills
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:40   Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.5 
241:55   George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni2.0 
342:23   Richard Shuttleworth SENMPrestwich4.3 
442:31   Lewis Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H3.9 
542:37   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.5 
642:48   $Leon FosterSENMLeeds City Athletic Club  
743:03   Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-0.4 
843:24   Paul Savage V40MPrestwich-0.3 
943:28   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.2 
1043:34   Rob Fowler V40MPrestwich0.5 
1143:58   Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe-1.6 
1244:03   Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA-0.4 
1344:13   Steven Knowles V45MPennine/Glossopdale2.9 
1444:21   Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA4.6 
1544:23   Rob MillsSENMPrestwich AC  
1644:25   Hailemariam Abraham U20MEast Cheshire6.3 
1744:42   David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton0.1 
1844:47   Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4.2 
1945:13   Philip Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H2.7 
2045:19   Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire2.0 
2145:22   $Gareth BriggsV45MWolverhampton & Bilston  
2245:39   Tim Campbell V45MAstley & Tyldesley2.4 
2346:19   Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met1.7 
2446:29   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.2 
2546:51   Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton3.7 
2646:54   Michael Wildbore V40MRoyton6.8 
2747:04   Ian Nuttall V50MPrestwich3.6 
2847:11   Robert Short SENMBurnden2.5 
2947:21   Anthony Salih SENMSalford Met6.1 
3047:27   David Garner V50MManchester YMCA6.7 
3147:33   Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich3.5 
3247:39   Joseph Hayes SENMManchester YMCA4.8 
3348:05   Shane Reading V45MRoyton1.9 
3448:10   John WeaverSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
3548:11   Owen MitchellSENMRochdale Tri  
3648:12   Simon Ford V40MAstley & Tyldesley6.0 
3748:21   Matthew Brennan SENMPrestwich2.3 
3848:24   Dominic Sexton V50MHyde4.9 
3948:26   Daniel Brocklehurst SENMSalford H/Leeds Beckett Uni5.6 
4048:28   Brendan LougheryV50MAstley & Tyldesley RR  
4148:32   Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton3.5 
4248:37   Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.0 
4348:42   Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.3 
4448:43   Alex Frost V50MRochdale H6.5 
4549:07   Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire1.0 
4649:26   Tim ShankerV50MManchester Ymca Harriers  
4749:44   Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
4849:55   Paul Minton SENMBelle Vue5.3 
4949:56   Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club6.3 
5050:04   Liam Towers SENMSalford Met7.6 
5150:06   Paul ConnollySENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
5250:09   Leon Wint SENMMiddleton3.8 
5350:16   Dougal McDermott U20MSalford Met1.5 
5450:19   Peter Flew SENMManchester YMCA8.3 
5550:25   Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met6.7 
5650:33   David Smith V55MOldham & Royton8.7 
5750:45   Chris Humble SENMMiddleton10.8 
5850:52   Phil Tomkinson SENMHelsby RC3.3 
5950:57   Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden7.7 
6051:03   Shane Wolstencroft V45MSalford Met4.4 
6151:05   Chris March SENMManchester YMCA6.6 
6251:29   Mark Collins V40MAstley & Tyldesley4.6 
6352:05   Michal Kaczmarek SENMSalford Met9.8 
6452:18   Stuart HutchinsonSENMSaddleworth Runners Club  
6552:20   Paul Gee V45MSalford Met10.0 
6652:21   Dan Sate V35MSalford Met7.5 
6752:27   Phil Swan V45MGlossopdale7.5 
6852:33   Josh Makin SENMManchester YMCA5.9 
6952:36   William K Thomas V60MBurnden9.0 
7052:46   Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde4.0 
7152:49   Harris Beirne U20MChorley ATC15.8 
7252:58   Matt CromptonV40MGlossopdale Harriers  
7353:10   Paul Wareing V55MChorley ATC8.0 
7453:13   Scott PriestlySENMAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7553:14   Michael Lim V40MSalford Met14.9 
7653:16   Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met11.1 
7753:30   Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire10.3 
7853:38   Des ThorpeV50MSaddleworth Runners Club  
7953:43   Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H10.5 
8053:46   Tony Wall V60MBurnden10.1 
8153:50   Ian Dale V55MRoyton6.2 
8253:52   Tony BrierleyV65MManchester Ymca Harriers  
8354:26   James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire4.7 
8454:30   Simon JumpV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
8554:45   Phil Lee V40MBelle Vue8.1 
8654:57   David Cornes SENMSalford Met5.4 
8755:31   John Bramwell V45MRochdale H18.7 
8855:38   Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met8.0 
8955:56   Jon Crooks V40MRoyton12.1 
9056:04   James Sheard V50MSaddleworth9.1 
9156:15   Shaun Mason V40MMossley AFC7.8 
9256:21   Adam WorsleySENMPrestwich AC  
9356:24   David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale8.1 
9456:25   Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H7.1 
9556:27   Tony Hesketh V70MHorwich10.9 
9656:33   Mike Race V55MSalford Met8.4 
9756:40   Gary Firth V45MAstley & Tyldesley11.3 
9856:44   Gareth Webb V60MHorwich17.8 
9956:46   David Barnes V60MHorwich9.1 
10057:00   Stuart Mairs V40MSalford Met9.8 
10157:06   Stephen Roberts V50MEast Cheshire11.7 
10257:06   Chris Davies SENMPrestwich7.9 
10357:26   Alex Critcher V40MRoyton10.0 
10457:35   Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.8 
10557:40   Stuart Smith V35MPrestwich10.2 
10657:45   Richard Knight V40MSalford Met9.8 
10758:00   Gareth EvansV40MSaddleworth Runners Club  
10858:09   Frank FieldingV65MGlossopdale Harriers  
10958:12   Jason Keast V50MRoyton11.6 
11058:16   Jonathan Charles V35MMossley AFC10.2 
11158:41   Ed LawV40MMossley Afc  
11258:44   Graeme WIlkinson V35MManchester YMCA12.4 
11358:55   Chris Trenchard V50MSalford Met13.1 
11458:59   Matthew Gush V35MEast Cheshire12.4 
11559:10   Simon Bytheway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club23.8 
11659:17   Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich12.8 
11759:33   Tom ClarkeV45ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
11859:54   Mark Bishop V35MPrestwich15.9 
11960:01   Neil WoodsV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
12060:09   Ugur CaparV40MMossley Afc  
12160:13   Girish Patel V50MSalford Met6.9 
12260:46   David Ashton V70MManchester YMCA18.8 
12360:50   Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC14.8 
12461:02   Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.1 
12561:51   Andrew Laycock V50MLostock13.1 
12662:06   Michael WilsonV55MChorley Ac & Tri  
12762:09   Jed Finnigan V55MSaddleworth20.9 
12862:11   Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H13.1 
12962:14   Craig Bradbury V45MAstley & Tyldesley12.8 
13062:30   Phil Wilcoxon V55MBelle Vue12.2 
13162:42   John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association16.2 
13262:49   Peter Browning V55MClayton le Moors19.6 
13363:02   Bryan O'Neill V40MMiddleton17.5 
13463:42   Raymond Williams V50MRoyton15.7 
13564:15   Matthew Cox V60MRochdale H16.9 
13665:51   Ray Devine V50MSalford Met15.2 
13766:11   Stephen Ingham V60MManchester YMCA23.0 
13870:26   David Cole V35MBelle Vue17.8 
13972:32   Lee Ainsworth V65MSale Harriers Manchester28.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:07   Ben Wilson U17MChorley ATC1.3 
221:39   Luke Wilson U17MChorley ATC2.4 
322:18   Lachlan Burke U17MRadcliffe17.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:33   Matthew Mair U15MHorwich2.0 
219:05   Isaac Battye U15MHorwich2.5 
319:20   Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich11.8 
420:09   Ben Stanley U15MSalford Met6.6 
520:36   Samuel SmithU15MPrestwich AC  
620:49   Callum Fricker U15MOldham & Royton7.5 
723:22   Adam Fern U15MRochdale H18.6 
824:37   Kieran CorriganU15MRochdale Harriers & AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Luke Carrington U13MEast Cheshire4.3 
213:45   Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.8 
314:07   Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich4.7 
414:15   Ethan Davies U13MLeigh6.0 
514:24   Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met11.9 
614:28   James Harney U13MEast Cheshire4.1 
714:37   Harry Peacocke U13MRochdale H7.2 
814:47   Benjamin Hall U13MHorwich6.6 
915:10   Jack BarragoU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
1015:17   Edward Rankin U13MEast Cheshire12.0 
1115:38   Fin KehoeU13MPrestwich AC  
1216:16   Thomas MercerU13MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
1316:32   Toby Webb U13MOldham & Royton15.2 
1417:06   Cole Wright U13MEast Cheshire9.3 
1517:26   Wilf Bramwell U13MRochdale H17.2 
1617:34   Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H20.6 
1717:45   Patrick O'Connell U13MOldham & Royton  
1817:46   Joshua Bentley-Hughes U13MBolton17.9 
1918:02   Noah JewittU13MPrestwich AC  
2018:23   Aleksander Clayden U13MHorwich14.8 
2120:14   Ismaeel Ali U13MOldham & Royton23.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:51   Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
29:07   Bobby Burton U11MEast Cheshire7.5 
39:15   Oliver BentlryU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
49:16   Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire15.4 
59:17   Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire10.4 
69:21   Henry Ward U11MChorley ATC11.5 
79:51   Marshall Fleet U11MEast Cheshire19.6 
89:54   Tom Snowden U13MEast Cheshire22.4 
99:55   Jack Clark U13MOldham & Royton16.7 
109:56   Joshua InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
119:57   George Kenyon U11MOldham & Royton13.4 
1210:05   E Figgins-BarrettU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1310:09   Joe Taylor U13MEast Cheshire16.5 
1410:10   Tim ElgarU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1510:19   Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met13.4 
1610:20   Jack BroadhurstU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
1710:22   Robert KellettU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
1810:29   Nathaniel Knowles U11MBolton17.2 
1910:30   Joseph Ashworth U11MRochdale H  
2010:33   Lucas WalkerU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2110:35   Ryan O'Boye U11MEast Cheshire  
2210:57   Joshua KingU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
2311:08   Elliot Singleton U11MEast Cheshire24.2 
2411:09   Joseph HornerU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2511:16   Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
2611:27   Lucas Rhodes U11MEast Cheshire22.4 
2711:29   George Hickie U11MEast Cheshire22.0 
2811:40   Patrick YatesU11MPrestwich AC  
2911:47   Noah KingU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
3011:55   Thomas InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
3112:15   Alfie MillingtonU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3212:18   Ben AllertonU11MPrestwich AC  
3312:21   $Samuel HornetU11MUnattached  
3412:30   Fred Bramwell U11MRochdale H  
3512:32   Harrison SimpsonU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3612:44   Grayson LeavesleyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
3713:10   Harry Trenchard U11MSalford Met21.4 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:44   Vicky Wright V40WHyde5.6 
230:15   Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire5.9 
330:34   Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.0 
430:56   AN Other      
531:21   Bridget Lancashire SENWSaddleworth10.9 
631:27   Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA7.8 
732:37   Georgina PowellSENWSalford Metropolitan Ac  
832:45   Amy Shadbolt V40WMossley AFC8.3 
932:55   Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA8.3 
1032:59   Laura Suzanne Coucill V35WHyde8.6 
1133:12   Katie Percival SENWRadcliffe7.9 
1233:31   Rachel Bailey U20WBolton6.0 
1333:44   Joanna Adamson V40WMiddleton12.3 
1433:50   Danielle Dignan U23WRochdale Triathlon Club12.1 
1533:52   Anne Williams V45WStockport/Manchester YMCA11.6 
1634:23   Michelle Vaughan V45WEast Cheshire7.2 
1734:28   Janet Jobey V45WRoyton8.5 
1834:37   Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire14.1 
1934:44   Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden10.8 
2034:45   Mica Nottingham SENWSalford Met/Loughborough Students16.7 
2134:49   Olivia McDermott SENWSalford Met/University of Cumbria12.8 
2235:15   Philippa Robinson SENWBelle Vue14.4 
2335:54   $Karen FlemingSENWNorth East Veterans Ac  
2436:11   Anne Ferguson V60WBurnden11.0 
2536:28   Rhianna Parkinson SENWSalford Met12.8 
2636:46   AN Other      
2736:50   Danielle ButlerSENWMossley Afc  
2836:57   Hayley Nuttall V45WPrestwich13.2 
2937:01   Caroline Bartholomew V35WOldham & Royton12.9 
3037:20   Angela DewhurstV40WMossley Afc  
3137:28   Joanne Brack V50WGlossopdale13.5 
3237:31   Susie Hirst V45WRochdale H14.1 
3337:32   Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met13.6 
3437:33   Janice Needham V65WRochdale H15.2 
3537:41   Diane Winterburn V50WRochdale H18.4 
3637:42   Rachel Meredith SENWManchester YMCA11.1 
3738:00   Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden10.2 
3838:11   $Joanne HackettV50WWolverhampton & Bilston  
3938:19   Nicola Richards V40WEast Cheshire17.9 
4039:06   Emma ElmerhebiV45WManchester Ymca Harriers  
4139:31   Catherine Daly V40WEast Cheshire17.7 
4239:51   Jane O'Connell V45WOldham & Royton23.0 
Page: 1 2