South East Lancashire League External Results
Tandle Hills
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
141:40Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.8 
241:55George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.3 
342:23Richard Shuttleworth SENMPrestwich3.2 
442:31Lewis Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H-1.1 
542:37Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.2 
642:48$Leon FosterSENMLeeds City Athletic Club  
743:03Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-1.3 
843:24Paul Savage V40MPrestwich-0.5 
943:28Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.3 
1043:34Rob Fowler V40MPrestwich0.2 
1143:58Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe-1.5 
1244:03Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA-1.6 
1344:13Steven Knowles V45MPennine/Glossopdale1.8 
1444:21Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA6.2 
1544:23Rob MillsSENMPrestwich AC  
1644:25Hailemariam Abraham U20MEast Cheshire8.1 
1744:42David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton-0.3 
1844:47Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland0.1 
1945:13Philip Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H0.3 
2045:19Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire1.1 
2145:22$Gareth BriggsV45MWolverhampton & Bilston  
2245:39Tim Campbell V45MAstley & Tyldesley2.5 
2346:19Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met2.0 
2446:29Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.3 
2546:51Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton3.4 
2646:54Michael Wildbore V40MRoyton6.9 
2747:04Ian Nuttall V50MPrestwich3.8 
2847:11Robert Short SENMBurnden2.6 
2947:21Anthony Salih SENMSalford Met7.9 
3047:27David Garner V50MManchester YMCA5.3 
3147:33Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich3.8 
3247:39Joseph Hayes SENMManchester YMCA5.5 
3348:05Shane Reading V45MRoyton2.0 
3448:10John WeaverSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
3548:11Owen MitchellSENMRochdale Tri  
3648:12Simon Ford V40MAstley & Tyldesley7.5 
3748:21Matthew Brennan SENMPrestwich2.2 
3848:24Dominic Sexton V50MHyde6.7 
3948:26Daniel Brocklehurst SENMSalford H/Leeds Beckett Uni6.6 
4048:28Brendan LougheryV50MAstley & Tyldesley RR  
4148:32Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton3.6 
4248:37Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire2.7 
4348:42Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.6 
4448:43Alex Frost V50MRochdale H6.8 
4549:07Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire0.7 
4649:26Tim ShankerV50MManchester Ymca Harriers  
4749:44Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
4849:55Paul Minton SENMBelle Vue5.6 
4949:56Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club4.9 
5050:04Liam Towers SENMSalford Met9.5 
5150:06Paul ConnollySENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
5250:09Leon Wint SENMMiddleton3.2 
5350:16Dougal McDermott U20MSalford Met2.3 
5450:19Peter Flew SENMManchester YMCA7.4 
5550:25Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.7 
5650:33David Smith V55MOldham & Royton10.5 
5750:45Chris Humble SENMMiddleton6.2 
5850:52Phil Tomkinson SENMHelsby RC3.1 
5950:57Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden9.0 
6051:03Shane Wolstencroft V45MSalford Met5.2 
6151:05Chris March SENMManchester YMCA7.8 
6251:29Mark Collins V40MAstley & Tyldesley4.3 
6352:05Michal Kaczmarek SENMSalford Met11.4 
6452:18Stuart HutchinsonSENMSaddleworth Runners Club  
6552:20Paul Gee V45MSalford Met9.9 
6652:21Dan Sate V35MSalford Met7.5 
6752:27Phil Swan V45MGlossopdale8.8 
6852:33Josh Makin SENMManchester YMCA5.5 
6952:36William K Thomas V60MBurnden8.2 
7052:46Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde3.8 
7152:49Harris Beirne U20MChorley ATC17.4 
7252:58Matt CromptonV40MGlossopdale Harriers  
7353:10Paul Wareing V55MChorley ATC9.4 
7453:13Scott PriestlySENMAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7553:14Michael Lim V40MSalford Met16.8 
7653:16Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met7.2 
7753:30Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire9.1 
7853:38Desmond Thorpe V50MSaddleworth14.8 
7953:43Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H12.0 
8053:46Tony Wall V60MBurnden12.0 
8153:50Ian Dale V55MRoyton6.5 
8253:52Tony BrierleyV65MManchester Ymca Harriers  
8354:26James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire5.3 
8454:30Simon JumpV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
8554:45Phil Lee V40MBelle Vue9.9 
8654:57David Cornes SENMSalford Met5.0 
8755:31John Bramwell V45MRochdale H14.3 
8855:38Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met9.8 
8955:56Jon Crooks V40MRoyton13.9 
9056:04James Sheard V50MSaddleworth7.5 
9156:15Shaun Mason V40MMossley AFC7.6 
9256:21Adam WorsleySENMPrestwich AC  
9356:24David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale8.5 
9456:25Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H7.3 
9556:27Tony Hesketh V70MHorwich12.3 
9656:33Mike Race V55MSalford Met6.7 
9756:40Gary Firth V45MAstley & Tyldesley11.4 
9856:44Gareth Webb V60MHorwich19.3 
9956:46David Barnes V60MHorwich8.8 
10057:00Stuart Mairs V40MSalford Met10.1 
10157:06Stephen Roberts V50MEast Cheshire10.9 
10257:06Chris Davies SENMPrestwich8.7 
10357:26Alex Critcher V40MRoyton11.0 
10457:35Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.7 
10557:40Stuart Smith V35MPrestwich11.2 
10657:45Richard Knight V40MSalford Met7.9 
10758:00Gareth EvansV40MSaddleworth Runners Club  
10858:09Frank FieldingV65MGlossopdale Harriers  
10958:12Jason Keast V50MRoyton11.3 
11058:16Jonathan Charles V35MMossley AFC10.3 
11158:41Ed LawV40MMossley Afc  
11258:44Graeme WIlkinson V35MManchester YMCA13.3 
11358:55Chris Trenchard V50MSalford Met13.8 
11458:59Matthew Gush V35MEast Cheshire13.2 
11559:10Simon Bytheway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club22.5 
11659:17Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich13.3 
11759:33Tom ClarkeV45ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
11859:54Mark Bishop V35MPrestwich13.8 
11960:01Neil WoodsV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
12060:09Ugur CaparV40MMossley Afc  
12160:13Girish Patel V50MSalford Met7.1 
12260:46David Ashton V70MManchester YMCA20.9 
12360:50Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC13.7 
12461:02Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.4 
12561:51Andrew Laycock V50MLostock14.2 
12662:06Michael WilsonV55MChorley Ac & Tri  
12762:09Jed Finnigan V55MSaddleworth19.4 
12862:11Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H14.7 
12962:14Craig Bradbury V45MAstley & Tyldesley13.7 
13062:30Phil Wilcoxon V55MBelle Vue12.9 
13162:42John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association17.2 
13262:49Peter Browning V55MClayton le Moors16.6 
13363:02Bryan O'Neill V40MMiddleton19.5 
13463:42Raymond Williams V50MRoyton16.5 
13564:15Matthew Cox V60MRochdale H16.9 
13665:51Ray Devine V50MSalford Met17.4 
13766:11Stephen Ingham V60MManchester YMCA25.1 
13870:26David Cole V35MBelle Vue19.8 
13972:32Lee Ainsworth V65MSale Harriers Manchester30.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:07Ben Wilson U17MChorley ATC1.1 
221:39Luke Wilson U17MChorley ATC3.2 
322:18Lachlan Burke U17MRadcliffe17.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:33Matthew Mair U15MHorwich2.6 
219:05Isaac Battye U15MHorwich1.7 
319:20Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich13.3 
420:09Ben Stanley U15MSalford Met5.3 
520:36Samuel SmithU15MPrestwich AC  
620:49Callum Fricker U15MOldham & Royton7.1 
723:22Adam Fern U15MRochdale H18.0 
824:37Kieran CorriganU15MRochdale Harriers & AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Luke Carrington U13MEast Cheshire2.5 
213:45Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.0 
314:07Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich2.9 
414:15Ethan Davies U13MLeigh5.0 
514:24Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met8.1 
614:28James Harney U13MEast Cheshire1.4 
714:37Harry Peacocke U13MRochdale H4.6 
814:47Benjamin Hall U13MHorwich4.3 
915:10Jack BarragoU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
1015:17Edward Rankin U13MEast Cheshire13.3 
1115:38Fin KehoeU13MPrestwich AC  
1216:16Thomas MercerU13MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
1316:32Toby Webb U13MOldham & Royton12.3 
1417:06Cole Wright U13MEast Cheshire10.1 
1517:26Wilf Bramwell U13MRochdale H16.7 
1617:34Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H16.7 
1717:45Patrick O'Connell U13MOldham & Royton  
1817:46Joshua Bentley-Hughes U13MBolton18.5 
1918:02Noah JewittU13MPrestwich AC  
2018:23Aleksander Clayden U13MHorwich16.8 
2120:14Ismaeel Ali U13MOldham & Royton24.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:51Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
29:07Bobby Burton U11MEast Cheshire5.7 
39:15Oliver BentlryU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
49:16Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire10.6 
59:17Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire6.7 
69:21Henry Ward U11MChorley ATC5.7 
79:51Marshall Fleet U11MEast Cheshire14.7 
89:54Tom Snowden U13MEast Cheshire19.3 
99:55Jack Clark U13MOldham & Royton15.6 
109:56Joshua InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
119:57George Kenyon U11MOldham & Royton14.8 
1210:05E Figgins-BarrettU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1310:09Joe Taylor U13MEast Cheshire13.8 
1410:10Tim ElgarU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1510:19Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met11.6 
1610:20Jack Broadhurst U11MSalford Met17.9 
1710:22Robert KellettU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
1810:29Nathaniel Knowles U11MBolton12.2 
1910:30Joseph Ashworth U11MRochdale H  
2010:33Lucas Walker U11MEast Cheshire20.9 
2110:35Ryan O'Boye U11MEast Cheshire23.4 
2210:57Joshua KingU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
2311:08Elliot Singleton U11MEast Cheshire20.4 
2411:09Joseph Horner U11MEast Cheshire20.7 
2511:16Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
2611:27Lucas Rhodes U11MEast Cheshire24.1 
2711:29George Hickie U11MEast Cheshire20.0 
2811:40Patrick YatesU11MPrestwich AC  
2911:47Noah KingU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
3011:55Thomas InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
3112:15Alfie Millington U11MEast Cheshire26.7 
3212:18Ben AllertonU11MPrestwich AC  
3312:21$Samuel HornetU11MUnattached  
3412:30Fred Bramwell U11MRochdale H  
3512:32Harrison SimpsonU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3612:44Grayson LeavesleyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
3713:10Harry Trenchard U11MSalford Met16.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:44Vicky Wright V40WHyde7.8 
230:15Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire3.6 
330:34Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.1 
430:56AN Other      
531:21Bridget Lancashire SENWSaddleworth12.7 
631:27Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA6.4 
732:37Georgina PowellSENWSalford Metropolitan Ac  
832:45Amy Shadbolt V40WMossley AFC8.1 
932:55Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA8.6 
1032:59Laura Suzanne Coucill V35WHyde8.6 
1133:12Katie Percival SENWRadcliffe8.2 
1233:31Rachel Bailey U20WBolton6.8 
1333:44Joanna Adamson V40WMiddleton10.0 
1433:50Danielle Dignan U23WRochdale Triathlon Club12.2 
1533:52Anne Williams V45WStockport/Manchester YMCA11.0 
1634:23Michelle Vaughan V45WEast Cheshire6.9 
1734:28Janet Jobey V45WRoyton9.7 
1834:37Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire13.0 
1934:44Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden11.5 
2034:45Mica Nottingham SENWSalford Met/Loughborough Students15.2 
2134:49Olivia McDermott SENWSalford Met/University of Cumbria15.2 
2235:15Philippa Robinson SENWBelle Vue14.9 
2335:54$Karen FlemingSENWNorth East Veterans Ac  
2436:11Anne Ferguson V60WBurnden11.6 
2536:28Rhianna Parkinson SENWSalford Met12.3 
2636:46AN Other      
2736:50Danielle ButlerSENWMossley Afc  
2836:57Hayley Nuttall V45WPrestwich11.7 
2937:01Caroline Bartholomew V35WOldham & Royton14.7 
3037:20Angela DewhurstV40WMossley Afc  
3137:28Joanne Brack V50WGlossopdale14.6 
3237:31Susie Hirst V45WRochdale H14.5 
3337:32Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met14.8 
3437:33Janice Needham V65WRochdale H15.1 
3537:41Diane Winterburn V50WRochdale H20.3 
3637:42Rachel Meredith SENWManchester YMCA9.9 
3738:00Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden9.9 
3838:11$Joanne HackettV50WWolverhampton & Bilston  
3938:19Nicola Richards V40WEast Cheshire17.4 
4039:06Emma ElmerhebiV45WManchester Ymca Harriers  
4139:31Catherine Daly V40WEast Cheshire17.7 
4239:51Jane O'Connell V45WOldham & Royton25.1 
Page: 1 2