North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Darlington
10 Mar 19
1MNAD 1ML 2ML 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MNAD U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:23   Daniel Campbell PBU11MCity of York6:236:2310.4 
26:25   William Keens PBU13MCity of York6:256:2511.6 
36:36   Dougie Plant PBU13MAllerton Junior6:366:3611.5 
46:42   Grace Derry U11WAllerton Junior AC    
56:45   Savannah Tarn PBU13WDarlington H6:456:4513.3 
66:47   Lucy Boot PBU11WAllerton Junior6:476:4714.2 
76:51   Daniel Aveyard-Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth AC    
86:52   Edward Barnbrook PBU13MAllerton Junior6:526:5217.7 
96:57   Joshua Kitchen U11MAllerton Junior AC    
107:00   Lottie Graves U11WDarlington Harriers    
117:06   Albie Mack U11MAllerton Junior AC    
127:11   Ellie Rabjohn PBU11WRichmond & Zetland7:117:1117.7 
137:16   James Allan U11MMarsh House Harriers    
147:19   Ellis Hull PBU11MHartlepool Youth7:197:1919.3 
157:22   Kaitlin Keens PBU13WCity of York7:227:2219.9 
167:28   Henry Guest U11MAllerton Junior AC    
177:43   Megan Burnham U11WAllerton Junior AC    
188:34   Cassie Clarke U11WRichmond & Zet Harr    
199:13   James Dixon U11MMarsh House Harriers    
2013:39   Alexander Eddon U11MNew Marske Harriers    
 
1ML U15 L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07   Kyle Rabjohn  U15MRichmond & Zetland  -0.4 
25:19   John Russell  U15MDarlington H  1.9 
35:32   Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham  2.7 
46:12   Mia Wetherill  U15WDarlington H  9.5 
56:51   Emily Francis  U15WRichmond & Zetland  13.2 
66:58   Isobel Harrison  U15WBillingham  14.9 
77:02   Emily Vest  U15WDarlington H  13.3 
1ML U15 L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12   Adam Russell  U15MDarlington H  1.0 
25:22   Daniel Francis  U15MRichmond & Zetland  2.0 
35:49   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham  5.1 
46:44   Caitlin Minns  U15WDarlington H  23.7 
57:10   Eve Kerr  U15WRichmond & Zetland  15.0 
67:39   Amelia Elizabeth Insall  U15WBillingham  18.5 
1ML U15 L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04   Charlie Stephenson  U15MRichmond & Zetland  -0.2 
25:40   Max Pearson U15MDarlington Harriers    
35:49   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham  4.8 
46:27   Harriet Rodgers U15WDarlington Harriers    
56:40   Alana Teasdale  U15WRichmond & Zetland  8.9 
67:06   Jessica Dawson  U15WBillingham  14.2 
1ML U13 L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48   Cian Winter  U13MAllerton Junior  7.9 
25:49   Joshua Hammett  U13MRichmond & Zetland  5.1 
35:54   Dylan Wilson  U13MDarlington H  5.8 
45:55   Isabel Herbert U13WM/Bro (Mandale) AC    
56:02   Marley Plant  U13MAllerton Junior  8.2 
66:03   Shannon Robinson  U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon  7.8 
76:20   Ellwood Kelly U13MDarlington Harriers    
86:23   Sam Archer  U13MRichmond & Zetland  9.0 
96:31   Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H  10.9 
106:37   Caleb Stanley  U13MAllerton Junior  10.1 
116:46   Amelie Winter  U13WAllerton Junior  14.0 
127:44   Emily Hodgson U13WMarsh House Harriers    
137:53   Fraser Allan  U13MBillingham  8.2 
1411:47   Samuel Eddon  U13MNew Marske  21.2 
1ML U13 L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:03   Emma McNeill  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  7.8 
26:20   Louis Brett  U13MDarlington H  8.9 
36:31   Harry Bell  U13MAllerton Junior  20.9 
46:34   Riley Deighton-Harrison  U13MRichmond & Zetland  11.6 
56:36   Ashton Harrison  U13MDarlington H  9.5 
66:39   Oscar Wileman  U13MAllerton Junior  11.1 
76:47   Tori Buckley  U13WDarlington H  11.7 
87:02   Olivia Jackson-Bowers  U13WRichmond & Zetland  15.1 
97:16   Dylan Welburn  U13MAllerton Junior  26.5 
107:30   Amelie Hand U13WAllerton Juniors AC    
1ML U13 L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:51   Zoe Hill U13WM/Bro (Mandale) AC    
26:09   Thomas Carter  U13MRichmond & Zetland  9.7 
36:18   Harry Lyons U13MDarlington Harriers    
46:25   Angus Corcoran U13MAllerton Juniors AC    
56:29   Holly McCowie  U13WRichmond & Zetland  8.6 
66:53   Macy Campbell U13WDarlington Harriers    
76:59   Alex Winsper U13MAllerton Juniors AC    
87:08   Matthew Vest  U13MDarlington H  10.5 
97:58   Keira Cowell U13WAllerton Juniors AC    
108:17   Seth Burnside  U13MAllerton Junior  30.8 
 
2ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H  -0.4 
210:48   Carl Jones  V40MRichmond & Zetland  -1.4 
310:54   John Surtees  SENMAycliffe  0.7 
410:57   Josh Lincoln  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.3 
511:13   Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  0.5 
611:25   Jason Cutler  V40MStockton Striders  2.5 
711:50   Glen Hilton SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
811:53   Micheal Scott SENMMarsh House Harriers    
911:54   Leon Reeve  V40MRichmond & Zetland  3.8 
1012:16   Kristian Malcolm  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  5.7 
1112:37   Richard Holland  V40MAycliffe  5.8 
1212:45   Corey Horn  U23MQuakers  6.0 
1312:50   Andrew Campbell-Critchley  V45MDarlington H  3.9 
1413:32   Matthew Frost SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1513:59   Barry Foster  V40MDarlington H  11.5 
1614:15   Dave Blewitt  V50MAycliffe  9.1 
1714:48   John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.8 
1815:22   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors  11.3 
2ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27   Reece Dalton PBU20MRichmond & Zetland 12:39-1.4 
210:48   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors  0.2 
310:51   Rob Wilkins SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
410:53   Liam Aldridge  SENMBillingham  -1.7 
511:19   Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H  0.2 
611:48   Holden Outhwaite SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
712:01   Keith Bindoff SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
812:01   Dez Fielden  V45MAycliffe  4.0 
912:01   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  2.5 
1012:11   David Jones  V45MQuakers  2.8 
1112:42   Adam Harker  SENMDarlington H  6.1 
1212:48   Martin Vasey SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1313:08   Lewis Moore  U17MRichmond & Zetland  6.8 
1413:20   Lee Wren  V45MAycliffe  17.4 
1513:40   Stuart Joyce  V50MAycliffe  7.4 
1614:36   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H  11.4 
1714:42   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors  10.7 
1816:47   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe  15.9 
2ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26   Jake Stephenson  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -0.3 
211:27   Dylan Soley  U17MRichmond & Zetland  2.0 
311:47   Andrew Pearson  V45MNorth York Moors  1.6 
412:08   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.9 
512:12   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  4.3 
612:19   Carl Loughney  V40MRichmond & Zetland  4.6 
712:21   Martin Scaife  V45MDarlington H  6.3 
812:24   Floyd Jones  V55MAycliffe  16.2 
912:33   Paul Garrens SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1012:37   David Brown  SENMDarlington H  5.3 
1112:42   Gordon Baird SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1213:10   Ryan Brockbank SENMMarsh House Harriers    
1313:22   Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  8.3 
1413:34   Andy Talbot  V55MAycliffe  6.2 
1514:53   John Galven SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
1614:58   Lloyd Raymond Ashby  V40MQuakers  16.3 
1715:51   Phillip Cawood  V60MNorth York Moors  15.0 
1816:11   John Richardson SENMAycliffe Running Club    
2ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14   Greg Jayasuriya SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
210:33   Rob Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland  -2.8 
311:00   Daniel Boyer  U17MDarlington H  2.0 
411:27   Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors  1.4 
511:46   Mark Wade  SENMAycliffe  1.7 
612:00   Marc Ellis  V45MQuakers  1.8 
712:07   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East  2.8 
812:24   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.5 
913:19   Anthony Jefford  SENMRichmond & Zetland  6.0 
1013:25   Mark Scott SENMMarsh House Harriers    
1113:31   Carl Eddon  SENMDarlington H  8.6 
1213:50   Trevor Baker SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1314:53   Rob Smith SENMAycliffe Running Club    
1415:09   Peter Edwin Smith  V55MAycliffe  10.2 
1516:27   Andy Cowell SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
1616:55   Graham Jordan  V60MStockton Striders  24.5 
1718:09   Doug Welsh  V70MNorth York Moors  17.6 
1819:11   Ian Barnes  V80MDarlington H/VAA North East  22.9 
2ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:45   Lucy-Erin Hunter  U20WDarlington H  3.7 
212:13   Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  5.5 
312:44   Tracey Surtess SENWAycliffe Running Club    
413:45   Hazelle Webster-Costella SENWM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
513:49   Rachel Smith SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
613:58   Megan Noble  U17WDarlington H  10.5 
714:07   Kimberley Reeve  V45WRichmond & Zetland  11.7 
815:07   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.4 
915:12   Laura Edwards  U20WBillingham  14.4 
1016:20   Debbie Warren  V55WRedcar  15.5 
1116:29   Catherine Anderson  V60WDarlington H  16.5 
1216:41   Jill Libby  V60WThirsk & Sowerby  18.7 
1316:42   Mandy Heywood SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1416:52   Kis Ka SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
1517:11   Heather Fenwick  V40WAycliffe  19.9 
1617:35   Suzanne Brodie  V35WStockton Striders  20.2 
1719:52   Jane Burnside SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1822:15   Rachel Grayson  V45WQuakers  29.6 
2ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:25   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H  6.5 
214:09   Nicola Simpson SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
314:21   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  10.0 
414:25   Stephanie Stephenson  V45WRichmond & Zetland  11.4 
514:33   Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  10.3 
614:49   Sarah Guy  SENWDarlington H  14.1 
715:00   Nicola Darragh  V35WStockton Striders  13.8 
815:27   Helena Keane SENWMarsh House Harriers    
917:03   Nicola Buckett  V45WRichmond & Zetland  18.8 
1017:38   Lindsey Brown SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1117:42   Emma Campbell-Critchley SENWDarlington Harriers    
1218:29   Denise Evans  V50WAycliffe  21.3 
1318:45   Melanie Rowland  V50WAycliffe  23.9 
1420:04   Amy Gaililee SENWStockton Striders AC    
2ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:40   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H  6.1 
212:49   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  5.0 
314:22   Lucy Goundry  V40WRichmond & Zetland  11.3 
414:59   Pauline Whittaker  V50WRichmond & Zetland  14.4 
515:01   Angela Sutheran SENWAycliffe Running Club    
615:29   Millie Grayson SENWDarlington Harriers    
715:42   Rebecca Dawson SENWMarsh House Harriers    
815:47   Elly Robertson SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
916:47   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  18.6 
1017:17   Liz Jordan  V60WStockton Striders  19.8 
1118:10   Gemma Holland  SENWAycliffe  21.8 
1218:16   Pauline Gorman  V55WDarlington H  19.0 
1320:01   Susan Clark  V60WAycliffe  24.0 
1420:50   Samantha Baronowski  V35WAycliffe  30.4