North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
17 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:15Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
233:06Ben RiddellSENMAltringham AC (Guest)  
333:28Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-2.9 
433:34Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham-4.1 
534:01Jake Stephenson U20MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
634:34Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.4 
734:54Alex Kiel SENMNew Marske-1.4 
835:03Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
935:07Paul Brown V40MNew Marske-0.5 
1035:11Scott Wardman V35MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
1135:21Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.1 
1235:39Ben Bergstrand U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
1335:41David Robinson V50MNorth York Moors12.0 
1435:46James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.6 
1536:09Christopher Rumsey V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
1636:28Alasdair Tatham V45MNorth York Moors2.0 
1736:29Richard Darling V40MHartlepool0.3 
1836:36Gary Grounds V45MHartlepool2.8 
1936:42Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
2036:45Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
2136:46Mark Wade SENMAycliffe3.7 
2236:47Robin Wilkin SENMRichmond & Zetland6.9 
2337:41Darren Smith V35MBillingham1.2 
2437:54James Fishburn V35MBillingham1.5 
2538:00Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors1.3 
2638:11Tony Oliver V50MHartlepool7.6 
2738:13Andrew Ackerley V45MNorth York Moors1.9 
2838:16Steven Walker V35MHartlepool1.1 
2938:38Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders3.4 
3038:42Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors1.3 
3138:53Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
3238:56Nick Watson V45MQuakers18.3 
3339:04Paul Chow V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.4 
3439:06Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham4.3 
3539:07Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
3639:15Joshua Fothergill U20MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
3739:18Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
3839:23Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
3939:35Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.1 
4039:53David Jones V45MQuakers3.3 
4140:06John Surtees SENMAycliffe-0.3 
4240:13Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.7 
4340:18David Hughes V55MNorth York Moors6.8 
4440:22Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
4540:24Andy Love SENMBillingham1.1 
4640:32David Hack V40MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
4740:34Ken Wood V40MThirsk & Sowerby6.2 
4840:36Gary Dack V55MBillingham4.6 
4940:46Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.0 
5040:58Paul Garrens V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
5141:01Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders4.6 
5241:03Neil King V45MEasingwold4.1 
5341:04Philip Teece V55MDarlington H6.5 
5441:09Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe5.0 
5541:11Joshua Cooper SENMThirsk & Sowerby7.0 
5641:15Andrew Campbell-Critchley V45MDarlington H9.0 
5741:20Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
5841:22Mark BownSENMMarsh House Harriers  
5941:27Leon Reeve V40MRichmond & Zetland/Army2.4 
6041:36Anthony Harnett V55MNorth York Moors7.9 
6141:42Lee Davies V45MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
6241:46David McKenna V45MDarlington H7.1 
6341:47Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
6441:52James Newton U23MRedcar3.6 
6541:57Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.6 
6642:02Jonathan Dennison U20MBeverley10.9 
6742:09Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland6.2 
6842:11Corey Horn U23MQuakers6.3 
6942:22Richard Holland V40MAycliffe7.8 
7042:36Andy Talbot V55MAycliffe4.9 
7142:37Lee Hutchinson V35MOrchard Eagles6.6 
7242:40Martin Vasey V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.6 
7342:52Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby6.5 
7443:17Mark Whiteman V50MEasingwold4.9 
7543:28Michael Kipling V35MQuakers5.3 
7643:30Mark Taylor V35MRedcar6.4 
7743:35Curtis Arnott U23MBeverley8.1 
7843:36Mark Potter V45MNorth York Moors9.0 
7943:38Adam Harker SENMDarlington H5.4 
8043:43Graham D Palmer V55MLoftus & Whitby7.2 
8143:46Christopher Foster V45MLoftus & Whitby11.5 
8243:51Michael Garbutt SENMLoftus & Whitby6.3 
8343:53Roy Mcghie SENMEasingwold10.0 
8443:53Paul SimpsonV40MRichmond & Zet Harr  
8544:03Michael Cropper V40MThirsk & Sowerby7.1 
8644:08Carl Eddon SENMDarlington H12.9 
8744:08Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.5 
8844:14Martin Knox SENMAycliffe11.4 
8944:14Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers7.4 
9044:21Alexander Lineton SENMAycliffe11.8 
9144:26Michael ScottU20MMarsh House Harriers  
9244:57Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H6.0 
9345:03Howard Thompson V60MEasingwold7.3 
9445:14Finlay PinningtonSENMStockton Striders AC  
9545:15Calvin NicholsonV45MMarsh House Harriers  
9645:21Laurence Everitt V60MNew Marske10.7 
9745:34Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
9845:38Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby11.9 
9945:44Mike LowtherV50MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10045:55Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRedcar9.1 
10146:23Richard Freeman V40MEasingwold9.8 
10246:31Tom Chapman V45MQuakers7.5 
10346:48Keith Burt V50MRedcar12.7 
10446:50Steve Moss V60MTeesdale10.2 
10546:58Mark ScottV40MMarsh House Harriers  
10647:05Martyn Coy V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.9 
10747:16David Todd V45MQuakers10.6 
10847:26Trevor Baker V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
10947:35Matthew Tarrant V55MNew Marske13.6 
11047:41John Spraggett V65MNew Marske12.2 
11147:53Jonathan Urban U20MLoftus & Whitby8.0 
11248:11Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby15.6 
11348:32Graham Park V55MQuakers12.6 
11449:15David Whittle V55MQuakers10.4 
11549:26Richard John Bowes V35MDarlington H10.7 
11649:42Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe12.2 
11749:45Marcus Weaver U23MTeesdale20.8 
11850:29Paul Noble V55MRedcar11.7 
11950:36Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
12050:57Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
12150:59Antony Hamling V40MStockton Striders15.3 
12251:03Iain Clyde V55MQuakers17.0 
12351:29David Riches V55MDarlington H12.7 
12452:06James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby18.4 
12552:44David Tervit V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.4 
12653:32Lloyd Raymond Ashby V40MQuakers15.6 
12754:22David Stothard V50MAycliffe15.7 
12854:48Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
12955:14Adrian ElsworthV45MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
13057:22Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
13159:43James Stephenson V40MThirsk & Sowerby24.2 
13261:23Richard Tonge V60MAycliffe22.6 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
29:04Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
39:24Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
49:27Fraser Allan U13MBillingham3.1 
59:34Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.5 
69:39Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.9 
79:42Marley Plant U13MAllerton Junior6.1 
89:43Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H4.5 
99:44Harry LyonsU13MDarlington Harriers  
109:49Josh Scott U13MDarlington H10.9 
119:51Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
129:58Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland12.7 
1310:00Louis Brett U13MDarlington H5.3 
1410:02Aiden Colmer U13MNew Marske6.8 
1510:05Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland8.8 
1610:08Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House8.5 
1710:10Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
1810:15Riley Deighton-Harrison U13MRichmond & Zetland10.4 
1910:17Oscar WheimanU13MAllerton Junior AC  
2010:18Thomas McKie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.7 
2110:19Sophia Hill U13WDarlington H15.2 
2210:20Mehdi Ben-TibaU13MNew Marske Harriers  
2310:21Sebastien Freeman U13MBeverley6.0 
2410:23Adam Derry U13MAllerton Junior12.4 
2510:24Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.7 
2610:26Angus CorcoranU13MAllerton Junior AC  
2710:39Macy KellyU13WDarlington Harriers  
2810:42Dominic Wilford U13MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
2910:47Oliver Rogerson U13MRichmond & Zetland11.9 
3010:50Anya Potter-Firth U13WScarborough15.5 
3110:55Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.6 
3210:58Greg WalshU13MLoftus & Whitby AC  
3311:00Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H9.1 
3411:00Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske10.1 
3511:12Owen Riley U13MScarborough13.6 
3611:14Amelia Halliday U13WScarborough17.9 
3711:19Florry WhortonU13WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
3811:21Georgia Richmond U13WNew Marske15.4 
3911:37Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley14.9 
4011:37Emily Holloway U13WBeverley13.1 
4111:52Erin Lax U13WNew Marske14.7 
4212:03Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland12.9 
4312:12Mia Brown U13WHartlepool Youth18.2 
4412:18Anja BainbridgeU13WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
4512:27Emily Hodgson U13WBillingham17.0 
4612:41Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske16.3 
4712:52Alayna IrvinU13WRichmond & Zet Harr  
4813:03Hannah Gunn U13WNew Marske21.4 
4913:06Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
5013:17Phobe YatesU13WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
 
2KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:05Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York6.3 
28:06Charlie JonesU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
38:14William Keens U13MCity of York5.0 
48:23Lucy Gilbertson U11WCity of York7.6 
58:30Hugo Douglas-Reeves U11MDarlington H/Darlington Tri9.2 
68:34Harry Coles U13MScarborough10.0 
78:36Martha Sigsworth U13WCity of York9.8 
88:38Dougie Plant U13MAllerton Junior11.6 
98:45Eleanor Walsh U11WLoftus & Whitby11.5 
108:47Grace DerryU11WAllerton Junior AC  
118:48Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior10.1 
128:51Lucy Boot U11WAllerton Junior9.0 
138:54Alfie Ryan U11MBeverley12.3 
149:00Annabelle Coxon U11WCity of York10.8 
159:05Savannah Tarn U11WDarlington H9.8 
169:06Caleb ProudloveU11MBeverley AC  
179:09James Hargreaves U11MCity of York22.8 
189:09Ellie Rabjohn U11WRichmond & Zetland16.3 
199:11Aiden MarmontU11MTeesdale AC  
209:19James Allen U11MBillingham12.6 
219:27Ellie Johnson U13WCity of York12.1 
229:29Kaitlin Keens U13WCity of York11.2 
239:42Katie-Anne Varga U11WCity of York14.5 
249:44Lucien TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
259:47Mia BainbridgeU11WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
269:50Jack BugdenU11MBeverley AC  
279:53Cash Iley U11MHartlepool Youth17.0 
289:56Nina Hopkins U11WCity of York22.2 
2910:01Ines Blackwell U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.3 
3010:06Jake Wills U11MRichmond & Zetland22.4 
3110:14Emma Hutton U11WCity of York21.7 
3210:22Samuel Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth28.3 
3310:23Sophie Williams U11WCity of York15.6 
3410:40Cassie Clark U11WRichmond & Zetland24.3 
3510:52Amy DixonU11WMarsh House Harriers  
3611:13Felicity LinetonU11WAycliffe Running Club  
3711:31James DixonU11MMarsh House Harriers  
3811:35Olivia Conquest U11WBeverley29.4 
3917:07Alexander Eddon U11MNew Marske35.5 
 
4KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.4 
214:18Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
314:53Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
415:54Rohan Teasdale U15MBillingham2.8 
516:09Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.4 
616:15Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
716:31Joseph Reeve U15MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
817:50Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
918:26Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H6.7 
1018:47Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby9.9 
1118:54Erin Derry U15WAllerton Junior12.6 
1219:00Thomas Halton U15MNew Marske8.8 
1319:09Isla McClanachan U15WEasingwold12.4 
1419:56Alana Teasdale U15WRichmond & Zetland9.4 
1520:57Erin Glover U15WBeverley13.5 
 
5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:06Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland0.2 
218:34Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal8.0 
318:46Dylan Soley U17MRichmond & Zetland6.7 
419:04Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
519:42Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool9.0 
619:44Holden Outhwaite U17MAllerton Junior2.2 
719:46Sharon Bulman V45WNew Marske6.8 
819:48Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold8.4 
919:59Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.3 
1020:10Grace Rodgers SENWLoftus & Whitby10.7 
1120:23Jade Hutchinson U20WDarlington H6.7 
1220:41Rachell Ross-Russell V45WRichmond & Zetland17.0 
1320:49Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H6.5 
1420:55Samantha Davies V40WEasingwold5.4 
Page: 1 2