North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
17 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:15Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.3 
233:06Ben RiddellSENMAltringham AC (Guest)  
333:28Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.4 
433:34Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham-4.3 
534:01Jake Stephenson U20MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
634:34Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
734:54Alex Kiel SENMNew Marske-2.1 
835:03Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.6 
935:07Paul Brown V40MNew Marske0.6 
1035:11Scott Wardman V35MRichmond & Zetland0.5 
1135:21Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.4 
1235:39Ben Bergstrand U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.1 
1335:41David Robinson V50MNorth York Moors12.0 
1435:46James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.1 
1536:09Christopher Rumsey V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.3 
1636:28Alasdair Tatham V45MNorth York Moors0.4 
1736:29Richard Darling V40MHartlepool1.2 
1836:36Gary Grounds V45MHartlepool4.0 
1936:42Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.5 
2036:45Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H1.8 
2136:46Mark Wade SENMAycliffe5.4 
2236:47Robin Wilkin SENMRichmond & Zetland7.3 
2337:41Darren Smith V35MBillingham0.0 
2437:54James Fishburn V35MBillingham2.3 
2538:00Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors2.1 
2638:11Tony Oliver V50MHartlepool8.5 
2738:13Andrew Ackerley V45MNorth York Moors2.4 
2838:16Steven Walker V35MHartlepool-0.1 
2938:38Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders4.1 
3038:42Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors2.4 
3138:53Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East3.3 
3238:56Nick Watson V45MQuakers20.3 
3339:04Paul Chow V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.6 
3439:06Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham5.4 
3539:07Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.3 
3639:15Joshua Fothergill U20MThirsk & Sowerby8.9 
3739:18Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.4 
3839:23Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.0 
3939:35Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.8 
4039:53David Jones V45MQuakers3.7 
4140:06John Surtees SENMAycliffe0.1 
4240:13Marc Ellis V45MQuakers3.7 
4340:18David Hughes V55MNorth York Moors5.2 
4440:22Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.1 
4540:24Andy Love SENMBillingham0.5 
4640:32David Hack V40MRichmond & Zetland3.3 
4740:34Ken Wood V40MThirsk & Sowerby8.0 
4840:36Gary Dack V55MBillingham4.7 
4940:46Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.3 
5040:58Paul Garrens V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.5 
5141:01Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders3.8 
5241:03Neil King V45MEasingwold5.2 
5341:04Philip Teece V55MDarlington H7.3 
5441:09Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe4.3 
5541:11Joshua Cooper SENMThirsk & Sowerby8.9 
5641:15Andrew Campbell-Critchley V45MDarlington H10.9 
5741:20Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors9.2 
5841:22Mark BownSENMMarsh House Harriers  
5941:27Leon Reeve V40MRichmond & Zetland/Army3.6 
6041:36Anthony Harnett V55MNorth York Moors9.5 
6141:42Lee Davies V45MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
6241:46David McKenna V45MDarlington H7.6 
6341:47Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.3 
6441:52James Newton U23MRedcar3.9 
6541:57Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.2 
6642:02Jonathan Dennison U20MBeverley12.9 
6742:09Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland6.9 
6842:11Corey Horn U23MQuakers7.2 
6942:22Richard Holland V40MAycliffe8.8 
7042:36Andy Talbot V55MAycliffe4.8 
7142:37Lee Hutchinson V35MOrchard Eagles5.5 
7242:40Martin Vasey V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.9 
7342:52Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby7.6 
7443:17Mark Whiteman V50MEasingwold5.7 
7543:28Michael Kipling V35MQuakers7.0 
7643:30Mark Taylor V35MRedcar5.9 
7743:35Curtis Arnott U23MBeverley9.8 
7843:36Mark Potter V45MNorth York Moors11.0 
7943:38Adam Harker SENMDarlington H4.0 
8043:43Graham D Palmer V55MLoftus & Whitby8.4 
8143:46Christopher Foster V45MLoftus & Whitby12.2 
8243:51Michael Garbutt SENMLoftus & Whitby6.2 
8343:53Roy Mcghie SENMEasingwold7.6 
8443:53Paul SimpsonV40MRichmond & Zet Harr  
8544:03Michael Cropper V40MThirsk & Sowerby8.5 
8644:08Carl Eddon SENMDarlington H14.9 
8744:08Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.9 
8844:14Martin Knox SENMAycliffe12.2 
8944:14Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers8.4 
9044:21Alexander Lineton SENMAycliffe13.7 
9144:26Michael Scott U20MBillingham3.5 
9244:57Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H7.7 
9345:03Howard Thompson V60MEasingwold8.6 
9445:14Finlay PinningtonSENMStockton Striders AC  
9545:15Calvin Nicholson V45MBillingham8.5 
9645:21Laurence Everitt V60MNew Marske12.2 
9745:34Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.6 
9845:38Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby12.1 
9945:44Mike LowtherV50MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10045:55Shaun Flewker-Barker SENMRedcar5.7 
10146:23Richard Freeman V40MEasingwold10.5 
10246:31Tom Chapman V45MQuakers8.3 
10346:48Keith Burt V50MRedcar10.2 
10446:50Steve Moss V60MTeesdale10.4 
10546:58Mark Scott V40MBillingham10.7 
10647:05Martyn Coy V45MThirsk & Sowerby14.0 
10747:16David Todd V45MQuakers12.0 
10847:26Trevor Baker V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets11.6 
10947:35Matthew Tarrant V55MNew Marske13.4 
11047:41John Spraggett V65MNew Marske13.9 
11147:53Jonathan Urban U20MLoftus & Whitby7.9 
11248:11Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby12.8 
11348:32Graham Park V55MQuakers14.2 
11449:15David Whittle V55MQuakers11.2 
11549:26Richard John Bowes V35MDarlington H4.8 
11649:42Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe9.7 
11749:45Marcus Weaver U23MTeesdale22.8 
11850:29Paul Noble V55MRedcar11.6 
11950:36Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool13.8 
12050:57Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.2 
12150:59Antony Hamling V40MStockton Striders17.0 
12251:03Iain Clyde V55MQuakers19.0 
12351:29David Riches V55MDarlington H14.7 
12452:06James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby20.3 
12552:44David Tervit V45MThirsk & Sowerby10.9 
12653:32Lloyd Raymond Ashby V40MQuakers17.5 
12754:22David Stothard V50MAycliffe16.9 
12854:48Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool18.4 
12955:14Adrian Elsworth V45MThirsk & Sowerby10.4 
13057:22Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby15.7 
13159:43James Stephenson V40MThirsk & Sowerby25.5 
13261:23Richard Tonge V60MAycliffe22.8 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
29:04Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske1.7 
39:24Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.7 
49:27Fraser Allan U13MBillingham-0.8 
59:34Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H1.3 
69:39Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.7 
79:42Marley Plant U13MAllerton Junior7.5 
89:43Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H4.2 
99:44Harry Lyons U13MDarlington H1.5 
109:49Josh Scott U13MDarlington H12.9 
119:51Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.4 
129:58Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland14.3 
1310:00Louis Brett U13MDarlington H6.2 
1410:02Aiden Colmer U13MNew Marske8.2 
1510:05Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland6.6 
1610:08Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House7.8 
1710:10Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland10.2 
1810:15Riley Deighton-Harrison U13MRichmond & Zetland12.3 
1910:17Oscar WheimanU13MAllerton Junior AC  
2010:18Thomas McKie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.9 
2110:19Sophia Hill U13WDarlington H17.2 
2210:20Mehdi Ben-Tiba U13MNew Marske7.9 
2310:21Sebastien Freeman U13MBeverley4.2 
2410:23Adam Derry U13MAllerton Junior14.0 
2510:24Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H8.4 
2610:26Angus Corcoran U13MAllerton Junior8.3 
2710:39Macy Kelly U13WDarlington H6.1 
2810:42Dominic Wilford U13MRichmond & Zetland16.3 
2910:47Ollie Rogerson U13MRichmond & Zetland9.1 
3010:50Anya Potter-Firth U13WScarborough17.5 
3110:55Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske13.5 
3210:58Gregory Walsh U13MLoftus & Whitby4.7 
3311:00Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H8.0 
3411:00Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske11.3 
3511:12Owen Riley U13MScarborough15.3 
3611:14Amelia Halliday U13WScarborough19.9 
3711:19Florry WhortonU13WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
3811:21Georgia Richmond U13WNew Marske14.4 
3911:37Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley16.5 
4011:37Emily Holloway U13WBeverley14.5 
4111:52Erin Lax U13WNew Marske16.0 
4212:03Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland13.2 
4312:12Mia Brown U13WHartlepool AC19.3 
4412:18Anja Bainbridge U13WThirsk & Sowerby27.5 
4512:27Emily Hodgson U13WBillingham17.4 
4612:41Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske17.4 
4712:52Alayna IrvinU13WRichmond & Zet Harr  
4813:03Hannah Gunn U13WNew Marske23.4 
4913:06Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske17.7 
5013:17Phoebe Yates U13WThirsk & Sowerby30.9 
 
2KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:05Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York3.0 
28:06Charlie Jones U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.7 
38:14William Keens U13MCity of York1.2 
48:23Lucy Gilbertson U11WCity of York5.9 
58:30Hugo Douglas-Reeves U11MDarlington H/Darlington Tri7.2 
68:34Harry Coles U13MScarborough10.5 
78:36Martha Sigsworth U13WCity of York8.7 
88:38Dougie Plant U13MAllerton Junior13.2 
98:45Eleanor Walsh U11WLoftus & Whitby10.5 
108:47Grace Derry U11WAllerton Junior8.3 
118:48Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior11.7 
128:51Lucy Boot U11WAllerton Junior7.0 
138:54Alfie Ryan U11MBeverley4.8 
149:00Annabelle Coxon U11WCity of York9.2 
159:05Savannah Tarn U11WDarlington H8.1 
169:06Caleb Proudlove U11MBeverley6.1 
179:09James Hargreaves U11MCity of York24.8 
189:09Ellie Rabjohn U11WRichmond & Zetland18.3 
199:11Aiden MarmontU11MTeesdale AC  
209:19James Allen U11MBillingham14.0 
219:27Ellie Johnson U13WCity of York8.2 
229:29Kaitlin Keens U13WCity of York9.0 
239:42Katie-Anne Varga U11WCity of York13.1 
249:44Lucien TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
259:47Mia Bainbridge U13WThirsk & Sowerby27.8 
269:50Jack BugdenU11MBeverley AC  
279:53Cash Iley U11MHartlepool AC19.0 
289:56Nina Hopkins U11WCity of York7.9 
2910:01Ines Blackwell U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16.2 
3010:06Jake Wills U11MRichmond & Zetland24.4 
3110:14Emma Hutton U11WCity of York16.9 
3210:22Samuel Bolton U11MHartlepool AC30.3 
3310:23Sophie Williams U11WCity of York15.9 
3410:40Cassie Clark U11WRichmond & Zetland26.3 
3510:52Amy Dixon U13WBillingham23.8 
3611:13Felicity LinetonU11WAycliffe Running Club  
3711:31James Dixon U11MBillingham32.4 
3811:35Olivia Conquest U11WBeverley31.4 
3917:07Alexander Eddon U11MNew Marske37.0 
 
4KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-2.0 
214:18Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland5.1 
314:53Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland4.5 
415:54Rohan Teasdale U15MBillingham4.7 
516:09Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham0.7 
616:15Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham5.9 
716:31Joseph Reeve U15MRichmond & Zetland0.6 
817:50Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.1 
918:26Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H6.5 
1018:47Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby10.8 
1118:54Erin Derry U15WAllerton Junior14.4 
1219:00Thomas Halton U15MNew Marske10.8 
1319:09Isla McClanachan U15WEasingwold14.0 
1419:56Alana Teasdale U15WRichmond & Zetland9.9 
1520:57Erin Glover U15WBeverley15.5 
 
5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:06Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland0.5 
218:34Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal10.0 
318:46Dylan Soley U17MRichmond & Zetland8.7 
419:04Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland9.4 
519:42Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool2.9 
619:44Holden Outhwaite U17MAllerton Junior-0.1 
719:46Sharon Bulman V45WNew Marske8.4 
819:48Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold7.4 
919:59Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby9.9 
1020:10Grace Rodgers SENWLoftus & Whitby11.2 
1120:23Jade Hutchinson U20WDarlington H6.7 
1220:41Rachell Ross-Russell V45WRichmond & Zetland19.0 
1320:49Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H5.7 
1420:55Samantha Davies V40WEasingwold5.3 
Page: 1 2