North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 Oct 18
5.8KXC 3.6KXC 2.8KXC 2KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:42Archie Lowe U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
217:51Daniel Gunn U17MNew Marske6.0 
318:07Patrick Haycock U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.4 
418:09Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
519:01Daniel Currie U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.1 
619:09Daniel Payne U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
719:23Adam Ord U17MDurham0.9 
819:37Harry Butterworth U17MScarborough3.7 
919:39Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
1020:02Luke Hutchinson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.8 
1120:08James Roberts U17MDarlington H8.8 
1220:14Matthew Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.6 
1320:27Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
1420:38Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.3 
1521:02Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold8.4 
1621:47Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool9.0 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:03Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
29:11Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
39:13Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.7 
49:19Adam Russell U15MDarlington H-2.0 
59:19Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
69:30John Russell U15MDarlington H-1.4 
79:55Rohan Teasdale U15MBillingham2.8 
810:08Benjamin Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
1010:15Harvey Kaid U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.8 
910:15Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.6 
1110:22Tom O'Mahoney U15MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
1210:27Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H2.9 
1310:32Ben Hodgson U15MBillingham1.4 
1410:42Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
1511:02Sebastian Pearson U15MNew Marske6.4 
1611:10William Simpson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.2 
1711:25Thomas Halton U15MNew Marske8.8 
1812:23Dylan Appleby U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
1912:42Caspar Clyde U15MDarlington Tri21.8 
2012:54Curtis Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
2112:58Kyle Atkins U15MDarlington H16.5 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:24Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs7.5 
28:37Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.4 
38:41Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
48:43Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H4.5 
58:54Fraser Allan U13MBillingham2.4 
69:01Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.2 
79:14Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
89:18Elwood Kelley U13MDarlington H4.8 
99:22Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.6 
109:27Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H10.3 
119:29Thomas McKie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.7 
129:33Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House8.5 
139:39Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland8.8 
149:43Riley Deighton-HarrisonU13MRichmond & Zet Harr  
159:43Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H11.6 
169:49Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead8.7 
179:51Lucas Whitehead U13MCity of York20.5 
189:57Logan Lambert U13MScarborough12.1 
199:59Ollie Middleton U13MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
2010:11Owen Riley U13MScarborough13.6 
2110:30Alexander Winsper U13MAllerton Junior16.3 
2211:22Greg WalshU13MLoftus & Whitby AC  
2311:32Corey Williams U13MShildon22.1 
2411:34Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske16.3 
2512:21Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
2617:40Rafael TathamU13MMidd (Mandale) AC  
5.8KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:52Robert Burn V65MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
226:46Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.4 
327:30Peter RichardsV65MLoftus & Whitby AC  
428:23Geoff Bullock V70MThirsk & Sowerby16.3 
528:40David Paver V65MCity of York19.4 
630:53Danny Gordon V70MQuakers19.3 
731:17Kenneth Evitt V65MThirsk & Sowerby22.1 
832:07Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
932:22Tony Slater V60MNew Marske21.3 
1034:20Colin Scollay V65MNew Marske24.8 
1140:52Ray Todd V80MAycliffe33.1 
5.8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:49Eli Barnbrook U20WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni6.5 
221:57Olivia Mulligan SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London9.3 
322:00Betty Bergstrand U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
422:02Sharon Bulman V45WNew Marske6.8 
522:26Rebecca Tilley U17WNew Marske10.0 
622:40Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENWHartlepool4.7 
722:45Charlotte Bennett U17WNew Marske7.8 
822:52Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H9.5 
922:54Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske9.2 
1023:03Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe6.1 
1123:16Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H11.5 
1223:26Cheryl Laycock V40WHartlepool16.0 
1323:30Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.4 
1423:35Amy Etherington U23WDurham/Sunderland Uni7.3 
1523:43Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
1623:50Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
1724:00Sophie Vickers U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.0 
1824:08Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.4 
1924:18Kyah Hall SENWLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs12.6 
2024:30Jenny Wilkie V40WNorth York Moors10.4 
2124:34Julia Jackson V45WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
2224:59Michaela Welham V40WLoftus & Whitby12.2 
2325:02Sarah PriceV35WLoftus & Whitby AC  
2425:04Sharon Stephenson V45WHartlepool14.1 
2525:08Lucy Goundry V40WRichmond & Zetland11.9 
2625:15Michelle Zamir V40WAycliffe12.3 
2725:28Emily Gregg SENWEasingwold14.4 
2825:36Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H9.1 
2925:51Megan Noble U17WDarlington H12.0 
3026:05Sacha Butterworth U20WScarborough22.7 
3126:07Abigail Thompson U20WLoftus & Whitby16.3 
3226:08Nicola Darragh V35WStockton Striders13.7 
3326:11Janet Stainsby V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland13.8 
3426:15Joanna Casson V45WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.4 
3526:24Diane Jobson V45WNorth York Moors14.1 
3626:38Kay Stokes V60WStockton Striders11.9 
3726:39Amelia Grayson U17WDarlington H16.0 
3826:40Sarah Guy SENWDarlington H12.4 
3927:08Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
4027:13Julie Denise Russell V45WQuakers15.0 
4127:17Rebecca Dawson U17WBillingham18.3 
4227:27Lisa Poole V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.5 
4327:33Helen Clyde V40WDarlington Tri20.2 
4427:36Amy Atkins SENWHartlepool14.5 
4527:41Diane Jones V45WDarlington H18.8 
4627:45Lesley Strickland V50WHartlepool19.6 
4727:51Susan Milburn V60WAycliffe15.0 
4828:05Louise Danby SENWNew Marske12.7 
4928:10AnneMarie Wilson V40WNorth York Moors16.0 
5028:19Angela Ackerley V45WNorth York Moors19.3 
5128:22Michelle McTaggertV50WDarlington Tri Club  
5228:26Liz Simpson V35WStockton Striders12.5 
5328:39Samantha Dixon V50WHartlepool23.3 
5428:40Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.8 
5528:41Claire Chapman V45WQuakers16.5 
5628:46Julie McNicholasV55WNorth York Moors AC  
5728:53Debbie Warren V55WRedcar17.5 
5829:00Jan Naisbitt V50WHartlepool20.1 
5929:04Kerry Welch V40WNew Marske21.8 
6029:04Sarah Louise Dixon V50WEasingwold18.8 
6129:07Philippa Hambley V40WLoftus & Whitby21.6 
6229:16Emma Colbourne U23WQuakers21.2 
6329:18Claire Murphy V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.4 
6429:29Roz Halsall V45WLoftus & Whitby22.7 
6529:34Sarah Gunn V40WNew Marske19.4 
6629:38Anne Houchen V50WNew Marske24.5 
6729:42Sandra Martin V50WQuakers17.6 
6829:45Emma Beaumont V45WNew Marske21.3 
6929:49Catherine Anderson V60WDarlington H16.4 
7029:52Amy Farrow U20WBillingham26.2 
7130:02Jill Libby V60WThirsk & Sowerby19.7 
7230:03Caroline Surtees V50WHartlepool21.4 
7330:18Heather Fenwick V40WAycliffe22.3 
7430:25Hannah Alderson V35WQuakers19.2 
7530:46Emma Campbell-CrithleyV40WDarlington Harriers  
7631:03Jenny Parker V50WNew Marske20.0 
7731:05Kathryn Plant V45WQuakers20.9 
7831:08Tracy Peek V40WHartlepool23.7 
7931:10Beverley Snook V55WQuakers26.4 
8031:12Kelly Turnbull V40WHartlepool30.1 
8131:18Fiona Roe SENWBillingham18.4 
8231:36Claire Atkins V35WDarlington H29.0 
8331:49Gemma Holland SENWAycliffe24.2 
8432:02Leanne Brayfield SENWRedcar16.7 
8532:06Sue WatsonV65WH'Pool Burn Road  
8632:33Stephanie Ward V35WRedcar22.7 
8732:43Helen Clarke V40WQuakers19.8 
8832:49Claire Norman V45WQuakers25.4 
8932:52Emma Joyeux V35WQuakers23.1 
9033:09Tracey Plaskitt V45WQuakers24.0 
9133:18Louise Worsey V50WNew Marske23.8 
9233:21Michelle O`Grady V35WNew Marske35.4 
9333:37Lisa Jenkins V40WQuakers25.7 
9433:46Jane BurnsideV60WAycliffe Running Club  
9534:10Julie McGrath V45WHartlepool27.3 
9634:12Amanda Waller V55WNew Marske  
9734:23Jane Bond V50WRichmond & Zetland26.6 
9834:27Diane Hall V55WNew Marske26.7 
9934:36Christine Burn V60WThirsk & Sowerby26.6 
10034:41Cath Lumb V55WEasingwold26.3 
10134:48Helen Tyreman V55WNew Marske26.2 
10236:06Donna Campbell V40WAycliffe29.5 
10337:26Louise Gregg V45WEasingwold31.9 
10438:28Rachel Grayson V45WQuakers30.1 
10538:29Michelle Dale V40WQuakers27.9 
10639:45Rachel GranvilleSENWH'Pool Burn Road  
10739:52Amy GalileeSENWStockton Striders AC  
10842:45Sharon Carr V40WQuakers35.4 
10942:45Susan NewV50WQuakers Running Club  
3.6KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:40Isobel Nicholls U15WScarborough7.2 
210:47Lois Creasey U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.3 
310:51Alana Teasdale U15WRichmond & Zetland9.4 
411:13Imogen Lillie U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.4 
511:31Emily Brown U15WNew Marske7.8 
611:33Essie Croce U15WNew Marske11.3 
711:41Isla McClanachan U15WEasingwold12.4 
811:46Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby9.9 
911:58Mia Wetherill U15WDarlington H6.7 
1012:24Emily Vest U15WDarlington H11.3 
1112:24Emily Francis U15WRichmond & Zetland15.6 
1213:05Scarlett Parker U15WHartlepool Youth17.4 
1313:44Jessica Dawson U15WBillingham13.8 
1416:38Tillie Croce U15WNew Marske29.1 
1516:38Charlotte Gunn U15WNew Marske23.1 
2.8KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:43Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon5.0 
28:47Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
39:13Gabrielle Hall U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.6 
49:19Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
59:20Isabel Herbert U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.9 
69:23Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland12.7 
79:23Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske10.1 
89:52Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.7 
910:04Fern Shelton U13WDarlington H23.1 
1010:09Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H9.1 
1110:15Beth Fisher U13WBillingham21.0 
1210:22Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland12.9 
1310:36Talia Lambert U13WScarborough14.4 
1410:44Brooke Parker U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.1 
1511:05Mia Brown U13WHartlepool Youth18.2 
1611:10Erin Lax U13WNew Marske14.7 
1711:10Amelia Halliday U13WScarborough17.9 
1812:00Emily Hodgson U13WBillingham17.0 
1912:05Holly Welch U13WNew Marske20.7 
2012:24Hannah Gunn U13WNew Marske21.4 
2112:31Alayna IrvinU13WRichmond & Zet Harr  
2212:45Autumn Bradley U13WNew Marske24.6 
2312:50Olivia Briggs U13WRichmond & Zetland33.2 
2413:33Grace ArmstongU13WH'Pool Burn Road  
2514:13Jaden Richardson U13WNew Marske35.8 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:05Samuel Dickinson U11MCity of York18.9 
26:09Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York6.3 
36:22William Keens U11MCity of York4.8 
46:25Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior10.1 
56:42Riley McElvaney U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.2 
66:51Lucien TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
76:54Daniel Aveyard Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth17.7 
86:57Joshua KitchenU11MAllerton Junior AC  
96:59Cash Iley U11MHartlepool Youth17.0 
107:01Oliver David John Fish U11MBillingham21.9 
117:02James Allen U11MBillingham12.6 
127:03Jake Wills U11MRichmond & Zetland22.4 
137:04Dante Evans U11MNew Marske25.5 
147:04Edward Barnbrook U13MAllerton Junior20.7 
157:05Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.5 
167:09Thomas WilsonU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
177:18Ben TurnbullU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
187:19Ruben TathamU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
197:29Sonny Campbell-Critchley U11MDarlington H26.8 
207:35Evan Lewins U11MGateshead17.1 
217:44Benjamin Duthie U11MHartlepool Youth25.7 
228:19Harrison McElvaneyU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
238:49Theo DaviesU11MMarsh House Harriers  
2410:25Luca Campbell-CritchleyU11MDarlington Harriers  
2511:18Alexander Eddon U11MNew Marske35.5 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:59Eden Creasey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.1 
26:10Zara Jones U11WDarlington H6.2 
Page: 1 2