North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
23 Sep 18

In our version the results have been combned as per the race timetable.
2MXCL 1MXCL 1MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:07Joshua Cowperthwaite U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
210:52Patrick Haycock U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.4 
310:55Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
411:03Drew Inglis V35MDarlington H-0.4 
511:08Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors2.4 
611:12Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.1 
711:30Daniel Payne U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
811:32Robin Wilkin SENMRichmond & Zetland6.9 
911:52James Allinson SENMNew Marske4.7 
1011:56Ryan Braithwaite SENMLoftus & Whitby12.6 
1112:02Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
1212:08Carl Loughney V40MRichmond & Zetland9.2 
1312:12David Jones V40MQuakers3.3 
1412:14Glen Hilton V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior2.6 
1512:24Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
1612:45Simon Welch V40MNew Marske7.3 
1713:05Andy Marshall V50MLoftus & Whitby4.8 
1813:27Micheal ScottSENMMarsh House Harriers  
1913:34Anthony Harnett V55MNorth York Moors7.9 
2013:36Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske9.2 
2113:52Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.6 
2214:05Adrian Colbourne V50MQuakers11.4 
2314:13Robert Burn V65MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
2414:22Neville Ford V50MDarlington H7.3 
2514:34Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
2615:51Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
2716:01Lloyd AshbySENMQuakers Running Club  
2817:06Jimmy O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
2MXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:41Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
210:56James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
311:00Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
411:29Ben Palmer U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
511:39Lee DaviesSENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers  
611:39Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
711:40Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
811:58Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors1.3 
912:05Michael Lyth SENMNew Marske4.8 
1012:13Shaun Marshall SENMDarlington H1.8 
1112:25Lee Wills V35MRichmond & Zetland11.3 
1212:36Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
1312:46Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior2.2 
1412:49Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
1512:50Corey Horn U23MQuakers6.3 
1613:02Paul Cleasby V45MNew Marske5.8 
1713:13Ronnie CorbettSENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers  
1813:13Dave Parkin V45MLoftus & Whitby/Guernsey4.8 
1913:30Adrian Cottam SENMQuakers7.0 
2013:32Justin Hindmarch V35MDarlington H10.0 
2113:59Ryan BrockbankSENMMarsh House Harriers  
2214:07Laurence Everitt V60MNew Marske10.7 
2314:11Barry Bell V45MDarlington H10.4 
2414:16Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby11.9 
2515:33Wesley Atkins V35MDarlington H15.3 
2616:26Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
2717:51Nigel Morgan V55MThirsk & Sowerby24.4 
2MXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:44Ben Bergstrand U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
211:19Josh Lincoln SENMRichmond & Zetland1.1 
311:34Dominic Shipman U17MNew Marske-0.1 
411:36Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.2 
511:55David Hack V40MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
612:00Paul Dalton V40MQuakers1.9 
712:13Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.6 
812:31Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
912:32Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland6.2 
1012:36Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
1112:41Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors5.7 
1212:44Joe LeatherSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
1313:21Rob Lickley V40MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
1413:23Alan Wilson V50MNew Marske7.7 
1513:27Paul EdwardsSENMMarsh House Harriers  
1613:46Neil Duffield V55MLoftus & Whitby22.0 
1713:47Mike CropperSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers  
1814:10Tom Addison V35MDarlington H4.8 
1914:28Martyn Coy V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.9 
2014:51Gary FieldingSENMAllerton Juniors AC  
2114:54Barry Foster V35MDarlington H11.8 
2215:47Rob GilliamSENMQuakers Running Club  
2316:32Viv Hardwick V65MQuakers15.3 
2418:24Philip Craig V35MThirsk & Sowerby21.0 
2518:38Julian Pinkney V50MDarlington H10.6 
2MXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:21Kieran Walker U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.6 
211:15Scott Wardman V35MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
311:15Paul Brown V40MNew Marske-0.5 
411:23Cameron Spence U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.7 
511:32Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
611:34Dylan Soley U17MRichmond & Zetland6.7 
711:46Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.7 
811:59Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
912:30Dan ChristonSENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers  
1012:42Paul Cook V40MDarlington H3.1 
1112:44Phil Jarvis V45MNorth York Moors1.8 
1212:49Tom Leighton SENMDarlington H3.6 
1312:53Ken Wood V40MThirsk & Sowerby6.2 
1412:58Kevin PattersonSENMMarsh House Harriers  
1513:09David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.5 
1613:35Graham Currie V55MNorth York Moors9.0 
1713:37Alan Smitheman V40MLoftus & Whitby7.9 
1814:11Michael Garbutt U23MLoftus & Whitby6.3 
1914:12Andrew Neasham V50MDarlington H17.4 
2014:41Graham Park V55MQuakers12.6 
2114:46Dave RichiesSENMDarlington Harriers & AC  
2215:02John GalvinSENMAllerton Juniors AC  
2315:14Craig Ivey SENMThirsk & Sowerby21.2 
2415:54David Baker SENMThirsk & Sowerby18.4 
2516:56Stephen Moore V40MQuakers18.7 
 
1MXCL U15 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:27Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
25:48Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham2.8 
35:55Benjamin Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
46:20Alana Teasdale U13WRichmond & Zetland9.4 
56:32Katie Lowe U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.8 
66:39Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.8 
76:43Alan Edwards U15MBillingham5.9 
86:48Mia WeatherillU15WDarlington Harriers & AC  
97:11Katie Pattison U13WHartlepool Youth16.3 
107:31Amelia InsallU15WMarsh House Harriers  
117:33Olivia Fletcher U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.3 
127:57Libby Ramsey U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.2 
1MXCL U15 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:04Matthew Cole U13MRichmond & Zetland13.9 
26:07Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.6 
36:41Alexander Main U15MBillingham6.0 
47:04Emily Vest U13WDarlington H11.3 
57:18Jessica DawsonU15WMarsh House Harriers  
67:26Madelaine Gillis U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32.7 
77:33Curtis Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
87:41Maisy Squires U13WRichmond & Zetland23.1 
97:50Poppy Forster U15WHartlepool Youth28.6 
108:59Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
119:14Grace Mannion U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28.7 
1MXCL U15 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:19Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
26:10Ben HodgsonU15MMarsh House Harriers  
36:13Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
46:34Jessica Hall U15WDarlington H17.5 
56:57Thomas Hogg U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.7 
67:01Eve Kerr U13WRichmond & Zetland16.8 
77:17Scarlett Parker U13WHartlepool Youth17.4 
87:25Abbie Mooney U15WBillingham21.0 
98:16Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske16.3 
108:33Isobel Morfitt U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.8 
118:55Charlotte Kelsey U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)40.0 
1MXCL U13 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:10Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.2 
26:11Sam Archer U13MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
36:12Cian Winter U13MAllerton Junior7.9 
46:16Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon5.0 
56:26Fraser Allan U13MBillingham2.4 
66:41Thomas Carter U13MRichmond & Zetland8.8 
76:41Oscar Wileman U13MAllerton Junior11.9 
86:51Ashton Harrison U13MDarlington H11.6 
96:53Libby Hammond U13WDarlington H10.7 
106:54Anya Potter-Firth U13WScarborough15.5 
117:18Ellie May Mullen U13WRichmond & Zetland22.6 
127:22Locan LambertU13MScarborough AC  
137:24Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H10.3 
147:28Greg WalshU13MLoftus & Whitby AC  
157:32Emily Patterson U13WBillingham18.0 
167:32Amelie Winter U13WAllerton Junior14.4 
177:40Lconi PyeU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
187:49Mia Brown U13WHartlepool Youth18.2 
198:07Erin Lax U13WNew Marske14.7 
208:33Amy Richardson U13WNew Marske31.5 
1MXCL U13 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:25Matthew Downs U11MNew Marske4.5 
26:30Owen Riley U13MScarborough13.6 
36:35Louis Brett U13MDarlington H5.3 
46:50Caleb Stanley U13MAllerton Junior8.0 
56:56Ollie Middleton U13MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
67:14Alexander Winsper U13MAllerton Junior16.3 
77:14Olivia Jackson-Bowers U13WRichmond & Zetland12.9 
87:15Fern Shelton U13WDarlington H23.1 
97:25Thomas Greer U13MRichmond & Zetland18.7 
107:26Jamie Main U13MBillingham37.1 
117:29Talia Lambert U13WScarborough14.4 
127:38Phoebe Gillis U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.2 
138:35Alayna Irvine U13WRichmond & Zetland26.2 
148:37Emily Hodgson U11WBillingham17.0 
158:38Holly Welch U13WNew Marske20.7 
168:55Hannah Gunn U13WNew Marske21.4 
179:09Holly Hilton U13WAllerton Junior32.1 
189:09Grace Meadley U13WHartlepool Youth26.3 
1MXCL U13 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:15Elwood Kelley U13MDarlington H4.8 
26:15Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
36:27Marley Plant U13MAllerton Junior6.1 
46:38Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.6 
56:47Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland12.7 
66:48Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House8.5 
77:07Oliver Rogerson U13MRichmond & Zetland11.9 
87:20Beth Fisher U13WBillingham21.0 
97:26Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H9.1 
107:36Megan EdwardsU13WAllerton Juniors AC  
117:45Georgia Richmond U13WNew Marske15.4 
128:01Naiomi Pye U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.3 
138:06Amelia Halliday U13WScarborough17.9 
148:46Tori Joyce U13WHartlepool Youth29.3 
159:13Olivia Richardson U13WRichmond & Zetland31.9 
169:53Jaden Richardson U13WNew Marske35.8 
 
1MXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York6.3 
26:32Sophie Quinn U11WBillingham6.7 
36:33George CraggsU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
46:34Lucy Gilbertson U11WCity of York7.6 
56:39Zara Jones U11WDarlington H6.2 
66:40Laura Brooks U11WCity of York9.0 
76:42Miles Watson U11MCity of York8.2 
86:53Harry Coles U11MScarborough10.0 
96:56Alfie Coles U11MScarborough9.3 
106:57Archie Cann U11MAllerton Junior10.1 
117:04William Keens U11MCity of York4.8 
127:08Molly Skelton U11WCity of York15.1 
137:10Tom Keast U11MCity of York25.2 
147:12Eleanor Walsh U11WLoftus & Whitby11.5 
157:16Lucy Boot U11WAllerton Junior9.0 
167:18Annabelle Coxon U11WAllerton Junior10.8 
177:22Joshua KitchenU11MAllerton Junior AC  
187:24Grace Tansley U11WNew Marske16.3 
197:25William HorlockU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
207:25Savannah Tarn U11WDarlington H9.8 
217:28James Allen U11MBillingham12.6 
227:29Daniel Aveyard Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth17.7 
237:30Leon ButchersU11MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
247:31Jake Wills U11MRichmond & Zetland22.4 
257:33Sophie BanisterU11WDarlington Harriers  
267:34Edward Barnbrook U11MAllerton Junior20.7 
277:35Nancy Marshall U11WCity of York17.0 
287:36Lottie Graves U11WShildon13.6 
297:46Harry GoomU11MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
307:47Emily Rycroft U11WCity of York15.7 
317:52Cash Iley U11MHartlepool Youth17.0 
327:54Phoebe Haw U11WRichmond & Zetland15.2 
337:55Will Cooper U11MHartlepool Youth29.6 
347:58Ella Kemp U11WNew Marske24.4 
357:58Emma Hutton U11WCity of York21.7 
367:59Ines Blackwell U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.3 
378:03Chloe CooperU11WNew Marske Harriers  
388:04Phoebe Wood U11WHartlepool Youth31.3 
398:06Kate Setchell U11WNorth Yorkshire Schs14.3 
408:06Cassie Clark U11WRichmond & Zetland24.3 
418:07Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.5 
428:10Nina Hopkins U11WCity of York20.1 
438:30Maisie MagsonU11WCity of York AC  
448:37Megan Burnham U11WAllerton Junior20.2 
458:46Lilly CoyU11WThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
468:49Charlie FraserU11MNew Marske Harriers  
478:59Callum HodgkissU11MNew Marske Harriers  
489:07Isobel Dacey U11WNew Marske31.4 
4912:00Alexander Eddon U11MNew Marske35.5 
5012:13Jessica MagsonU11WCity of York AC  
2MXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
213:06Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.7 
313:10Rebecca Simpson V40WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland10.7 
413:17Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H9.5 
513:34Ella Towers V45WNew Marske7.8 
614:18Charlotte Wilton V40WWimbledon Windmilers/Richmond & Zetland8.2 
714:26Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H11.5 
Page: 1 2