South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
19-20 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.72George Mills SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:46.68-6.2 
21:51.28Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-5.4 
31:52.14Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.811:44.72-6.5 
41:53.16James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.930.7 
51:54.26Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97-1.7 
-DNFBen Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57-4.6 
800 SM h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.44Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97-1.7 
21:54.54James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.930.7 
32:02.25Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:58.361:54.792.2 
42:03.89Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:58.301:54.99-2.2 
52:11.01Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:08.542:06.633.6 
62:16.38Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell2:14.192:11.65.0 
800 SM h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:46.68-6.2 
21:56.93Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL1:55.101:51.37-1.7 
31:57.51Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87-4.0 
42:01.75Alex Rowe  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni1:55.861:55.86-3.3 
52:05.80David Brown  V40MNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:02.082:00.5-1.1 
62:11.53Jose Rodriguez PBV35MEast London2:11.532:11.530.3 
800 SM h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.94Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.811:44.72-6.5 
21:59.02Abdiqadir Mohamed  U23MThames Valley1:54.751:54.35-4.1 
31:59.39Bradley Haycock  SENMCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.791:56.632.4 
41:59.76Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91-3.8 
52:06.62Craig Berryman  SENMHavant2:01.922:01.922.0 
62:07.92Guy Perkins  SENMPoole AC/Birmingham Uni2:01.522:01.521.7 
800 SM h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.35Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-5.4 
21:56.94Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.081:52.50-3.4 
31:58.61Will Stockley  U23MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni1:55.731:54.83-3.4 
41:59.64Mitchel Cox SBU23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni1:53.981:51.63-4.9 
52:00.46Andrew Suter SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force2:00.461:56.200.5 
800 SM h5 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.42Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57-4.6 
21:56.57Toby Ralph  U23MOxford Uni1:54.351:52.64-1.1 
32:00.49Ben Pattison  U23MSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni1:56.21:56.2-2.3 
42:06.18Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:56.891:54.71-4.1 
52:06.74Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.342:00.280.1 
800 U20M (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:46.76-6.1 
21:53.91Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:47.771:47.77-4.9 
31:55.45Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove1:53.241:51.96-3.7 
41:56.86Luca Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:48.82-5.4 
52:00.42Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-2.0 
62:03.75Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:52.48-4.2 
800 U20M h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:46.76-6.1 
21:58.09Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:52.48-4.2 
31:59.60Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:52.421:52.42-4.0 
42:08.03Henry Fulton SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.032:01.683.8 
52:11.99Shane Johnson  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.322:03.843.0 
800 U20M h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.28Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-2.0 
22:01.62Thomas Palmer  U20MColchester H1:59.721:57.92-0.3 
32:03.76Maxwell Cooper  U20MBracknell AC1:59.451:59.381.1 
42:07.01Harry Digby  U20MBracknell AC1:59.201:55.20-1.2 
52:19.76Richard Laursen  U20MBedford & County2:11.732:11.730.4 
800 U20M h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.98Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:47.771:47.77-4.9 
21:58.61Luca Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:48.82-5.4 
31:59.68Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-3.0 
42:02.61William Brown  U20MJersey1:57.111:57.110.2 
52:04.08Adam Ede PBU20MAbingdon2:01.301:59.65-2.3 
800 U20M h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.34Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove1:53.241:51.96-3.7 
21:59.09George Dowding PBU20MDacorum & Tring/Harrow1:58.871:58.872.5 
32:00.13Dominic McDougall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.971:55.61-0.3 
42:02.12Sam Sheppard SBU20MSouth London2:02.121:58.704.9 
52:04.35Tyler Bilyard  U20MGreat Yarmouth1:54.101:50.10-4.9 
800 SW (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.18Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:01.24-1.9 
22:05.19Phillipa Lowe PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni2:05.192:05.197.1 
32:09.81Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.46-0.3 
42:10.82Chloe Bradley SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:10.822:07.842.6 
52:13.06Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.400.6 
62:14.37Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.8 
800 SW h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.56Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.46-0.3 
22:11.92Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.400.6 
32:14.59Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.8 
42:22.47Hannah Knights  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:17.492:11.521.6 
52:30.62Natalie Elizabeth Beadle PBSENWOxford Uni/Belgrave2:30.622:30.625.9 
800 SW h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:01.24-1.9 
22:20.42Isabel Rodriguez SBSENWCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:20.422:13.471.8 
32:24.36Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow2:19.102:13.439.1 
42:24.68Meg Rapley  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:18.142:16.412.2 
52:30.63Libby Brown  U23WCity of York/Oxford Uni2:27.742:27.745.1 
800 SW h3 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87Phillipa Lowe  SENWDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni2:05.192:05.197.1 
22:16.00Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial2:16.002:13.082.2 
32:17.69Alex Hill SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni2:17.692:12.3513.7 
42:25.13Sarah Kingston  SENWSouthampton2:18.942:18.942.6 
-DNFLaura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students2:24.162:17.192.9 
800 SW h4 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.75Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:10.822:07.842.6 
22:17.30Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.563.4 
32:19.09Kimberly Johansen SBSENWChelmsford/Elon University2:19.092:08.318.6 
42:37.56Elisa Robbins SBSENWOxford City2:37.562:32.3312.0 
52:48.04Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC2:42.932:26.711.2 
800 U20W (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.18Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:09.462:08.491.0 
22:14.38Zakia Mossi SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.382:09.863.2 
32:17.46Catherine Edwards PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.5 
42:17.96Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:10.931.1 
52:18.93Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.116.3 
62:20.01Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:16.522:14.852.2 
800 U20W h1 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.116.3 
22:19.62Zakia Mossi  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.382:09.863.2 
32:19.94Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:10.931.1 
42:32.57Scarlett Kent  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:17.923.4 
800 U20W h2 (20 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:09.462:08.491.0 
22:20.46Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:16.522:14.852.2 
32:21.38Catherine Edwards PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.5 
42:22.43Maia Hardman  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:20.772:14.05.5