North Midlands League External Results
Derby
13 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:55   Joshua Adkin U11MSaffron AC11.0 
25:04   Seamus Conlon U11MWreake & Soar Valley9.7 
35:08   Alex Currie U11MMatlock11.0 
45:12   Thomas Broadley U13MGrantham AC11.5 
55:17   Jacob JonesU11MMatlock AC  
65:19   Charlie Atkins U11MDaventry11.4 
105:20   Connor Duffin U11MHeanor10.9 
75:20   Harry Campion U13MOwls Leicester13.0 
85:20   Finn Singer U11MCorby11.4 
95:20   Luke Bradbury U11MDerby9.3 
115:27   William Croft U11MMatlock12.8 
125:30   S PhillipsU11MOWLS  
135:32   Oscar Blake U11MHeanor14.2 
145:34   Jake TyrellU11MDesford Striders  
155:35   G BirchU11MOWLS  
165:36   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley13.8 
175:37   Jack Cremin U11MDerby16.1 
185:38   E OrchardU11MOWLS  
195:39   Rhys BuswellU11MNene Valley  
205:40   Oscar Newboult U13MDerby15.3 
215:41   Nathaniel Clifford U13MNene Valley9.9 
225:41   Toby Staines U11MNene Valley17.9 
235:41   Cahan Frost U11MSaffron AC19.2 
245:44   Samuel Holford U13MDerby16.5 
255:49   H PowellU11MOWLS  
265:52   Finley Brooker U11MKettering13.6 
275:56   Max Houlton U11MAmber Valley & Erewash18.3 
285:58   Joe YoungU11MHeanor AC  
296:00   Louie PappisonU11MDesford Striders  
306:00   Jack LewisU11MDesford Striders  
316:16   Tom HughesU11MNene Valley  
326:19   Gino Franco U11MAmber Valley & Erewash26.3 
336:38   S PageU11MOWLS  
346:40   Edzus Linde U13MOwls Leicester17.4 
356:48   Zander Furness U11MHeanor16.5 
366:50   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley20.8 
376:51   I WicksU11MOWLS  
386:53   Sammy ExleyU11MDerby  
396:54   Liam Lyons U11MAmber Valley & Erewash23.7 
406:55   D WicksU11MOWLS  
416:56   D SnepseU11MOWLS  
427:10   Henry Lowe U11MDerby24.6 
437:15   Jaacob GoodwinU11MNene Valley  
447:39   Dominic Jones U13MDerby25.3 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:09   Iris Clarke U11WSutton-in-Ashfield8.1 
25:10   Sophie Robertson DoverU11WDerby  
35:22   Evie Hemmings U13WNene Valley9.8 
45:28   M HerringU11W4 Life Tri Club  
55:30   Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC16.3 
65:31   Edie BettU11WOWLS  
75:36   Alexandra Braid U13WNene Valley13.0 
85:39   Grace Stretton U13WLeicester14.7 
95:40   Aaliyah Hallick U13WLeicester14.9 
105:41   Phoebe Tilsley U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.2 
115:42   Lucy Hurst U11WWreake & Soar Valley14.3 
125:45   Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough13.9 
135:46   Maggie WalshU11WDerby  
145:47   Lucy DonnagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
155:52   Ruby WrightU11WNene Valley  
165:52   Amy Randle U11WDerby19.3 
175:52   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby14.0 
185:54   Jasmine Johnson U11WDesford18.8 
195:54   Isobel ShipleyU11WDerby  
205:55   Faith Perkins U11WPeterborough14.4 
216:00   Georgia BelbinU11WMatlock A.C  
346:00   S AbdelguerfiU11WOWLS  
226:02   Kira West U11WDerby17.5 
236:03   Olivia Bacon U11WDaventry17.2 
246:08   Jess Parker U13WOwls Leicester18.0 
256:10   Lucy Eve Lynas U11WHeanor19.8 
266:14   Molly Hammond U11WDerby16.2 
276:16   Ellie Baker U20WHeanor20.0 
286:20   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby16.9 
296:23   Millie Eagles U11WDerby20.7 
306:23   Isla PowellU11WDerby  
316:24   Alice JonesU11WNene Valley  
326:25   Amy QueenanU11WHeanor RC  
336:25   Lillia GerrelliU11WMatlock A.C  
356:30   Eadie-May WaltersU11WDesford Striders  
366:32   Eleanor NelsonU11WSaffron AC  
376:38   M AbdelguerfiU11WOWLS  
386:45   Aisha Redhead U11WHarborough18.2 
396:52   Jamie SplineU11WOWLS  
406:55   Unknown AthleteU11W   
417:05   Unknown AthleteU11W   
 
3KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Jake Greenhalgh U13MMansfield3.5 
212:14   Theo Simpson U13MNotts2.8 
312:16   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester3.6 
412:18   Jacob Asher-Relf U13MKettering3.4 
512:32   Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.5 
612:39   Joe MatthewsU13MDesford Striders  
712:43   Joseph Monk U13MNewark AC6.3 
812:57   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.5 
113:00   Amelia Chrispin U15WNewark AC5.2 
913:08   Harry Rainbow U13MOwls Leicester13.2 
213:09   India Barwell U15WLincoln Wellington5.1 
1013:11   Thomas Eason U13MAmber Valley & Erewash8.0 
1113:13   Jamual WoodU13MDerby  
313:14   Poppy Mead U15WDerby8.2 
1213:16   Ryan Butler U13MSaffron AC10.8 
1313:17   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe8.3 
1413:18   Robert WardlamU13MSaffron AC  
1513:20   James Rouse U13MDerby8.3 
1613:26   William Wright U13MDerby8.0 
1713:28   Ethan Judd U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C16.6 
413:28   Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe9.2 
513:31   Ella Beard U15WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands12.6 
1813:39   Felix Bowling U13MNene Valley9.1 
613:40   Chelsie Bole U15WNene Valley7.7 
713:42   Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield9.6 
1913:43   Ewan Busfield U13MAmber Valley & Erewash13.0 
2013:43   Herbert Beckwith U13MCorby11.0 
813:43   Valentina Costa U15WDerby3.9 
2113:44   Charlie Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood10.2 
2213:46   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.8 
2313:51   Morgan Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.1 
2413:53   Owen James U13MBourne10.5 
2513:55   Rohan Stokes U13MLeicester9.9 
914:08   Lucy Rathbone U15WRushcliffe7.4 
2614:12   Archie Winson U13MHeanor9.5 
1014:15   Flo Brill U15WNene Valley4.4 
1114:25   McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15WSaffron AC10.7 
2714:26   T MarshallU13MOWLS  
1214:27   Anna Norman U15WDerby8.1 
1314:38   Imogen MoorlandU15WDerby AC  
2814:38   Tom Hayes U13MHarborough8.9 
1414:41   Ellie Rainbow U15WNene Valley8.6 
2914:42   Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC16.4 
3014:42   Stanley Lowe U13MDerby8.7 
3114:46   Samuel Sargeant U13MMatlock18.0 
1514:47   Annie Beckwith U15WCorby12.6 
3214:48   Toby Hedges U13MBurton14.7 
3314:52   Zack KirkbatesU13MKettering Town Harriers  
1614:53   Evie Jones U15WDerby12.7 
3414:57   Jake Currall U13MNene Valley17.1 
3515:13   C WilliamsonU13MOWLS  
1715:16   Kelsey Rowley U15WHeanor19.5 
3615:21   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton9.0 
3715:21   Thomas Kaul U13MAmber Valley & Erewash20.9 
1815:22   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U15WBurton13.4 
3815:22   Thomas Holford U13MDerby14.8 
1915:29   Grace Hedges U15WBurton16.6 
3915:33   L WilliamsonU13MOWLS  
2015:42   Harriet Jones U15WRushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands13.3 
4015:43   Joel Colmey U13MBurton27.5 
2115:45   Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash10.4 
4115:46   Fin Dixey U13MDesford20.6 
2215:53   Megan Emerton U15WDerby10.3 
4215:58   Max ThompsonU13MHarborough AC  
4316:03   Callum Fraser U13MDesford21.1 
4416:05   Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC13.0 
2316:09   Emma Wilkins U15WHeanor16.5 
4516:10   Alexander Jones U13MDerby18.3 
2416:22   Alexa Boole U15WNene Valley11.6 
2516:25   Abbie WoolleyU15WSutton Harriers  
4616:26   Leo PowellU13MDerby  
2616:33   Kiera King U15WRushcliffe14.2 
2716:56   Georgie York U15WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands11.8 
2817:01   Lily Trueman U15WBurton21.6 
2918:15   Reailtin Dunne U15WBurton30.5 
3018:40   Alice Gibbs U15WNewark AC19.1 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:17   Maisie Trueman U13WBurton7.0 
210:19   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby7.0 
310:21   Poppy Adkin U13WSaffron AC8.8 
410:32   Grace-Rose WaltersU13WDesford Striders  
510:36   Nadia Gauhar U13WDesford7.7 
610:45   Paige Barker U13WBurton7.7 
710:51   Jessica Robertson-Dover U13WDerby7.4 
810:58   Martha SeagentU13WAmber Valley  
1011:02   Olivia Allen U13WMatlock/Chesterfield8.8 
911:02   Caitlin McCloy U13WMatlock8.1 
1111:04   Magdalena Gancheva U13WKettering9.7 
1211:06   Freya Lester U13WMatlock8.2 
1311:08   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC10.5 
1411:11   Mya Acharya U13WSaffron AC11.7 
1511:17   Kate PormerleauU13WDaventry  
1611:20   Carmen Jackson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.1 
1711:26   Matilda McGrath U13WSaffron AC11.9 
1811:30   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
1911:38   Natasha McBride U13WLincoln Wellington10.4 
2011:40   Daisy Kaye U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.8 
2111:41   Imogen Poole U13WDesford14.4 
2211:42   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor12.2 
2311:42   Isabella Rouse U13WDerby12.8 
2411:45   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby10.3 
2511:57   Nancy Read U13WAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 17.2 
2612:01   Erin Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington12.8 
2712:02   Millie Clarke U13WBurton15.5 
2812:06   Elsie Jackson U13WDerby12.5 
2912:10   Leilani Adams U13WDesford17.2 
3012:11   Jasmine Ellis U13WAmber Valley & Erewash13.4 
3112:13   Rosie Bolton U13WBurton17.4 
3212:19   Mia Franco U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.2 
3312:20   Daisy Boswell U13WSutton-in-Ashfield15.8 
3412:20   Holly Lynas U13WHeanor12.1 
3512:43   Niamh HodgesonU13WNene Valley  
3612:49   Megan Joyce U13WAmber Valley & Erewash12.6 
3712:52   Emily Lyons U13WAmber Valley & Erewash21.0 
3812:55   Pippa WoolleyU13WSutton Harriers  
3912:55   Lola Jamieson U13WDerby15.3 
4013:27   Madeleine BexonU13WDerby  
4114:41   Elizabeth Felton U13WBurton20.8 
4215:14   Louise SnepseU13WOWLS  
4315:53   Alyssa Nogueira U13WSutton-in-Ashfield29.3 
4416:44   Esme Jones U13WNene Valley30.2 
4518:05   Lucy Cartwright U13WShelton33.5 
 
5KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:21   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.8 
216:24   Connor Ely U15MBourne4.5 
316:28    ?U15MDerby  
416:38   Samuel Hughes U15MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs3.6 
516:39   Thomas Ellis U15MNotts/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands2.4 
616:48   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield2.5 
716:53   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands3.8 
817:10   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield1.9 
917:36   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield5.2 
117:38   Molly Peel U17WNene Valley5.0 
1017:44   Callum Cox U15MKettering2.9 
1117:52   Elliot Palmer U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands5.3 
1217:58    ?U15MDerby  
1317:59    ?U15MDerby  
1418:00   Ryan Raulia U15MKettering7.7 
1518:00   Finlay Hutchinson U15MNotts-0.8 
1618:07   Joshua Clutton U15MKettering3.2 
1718:13   Josh McBride U15MLincoln Wellington5.2 
1818:14   Joshua Cotton U15MShelton9.1 
1918:17   Barnaby Read U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.8 
2018:20   Max Wrigley U15MBurton5.4 
218:22   Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield6.4 
2118:22   Thomas Seargent U15MAmber Valley & Erewash10.0 
2218:24   Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.4 
2318:32   George Wilkinson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash7.8 
2418:40   Keyon Greveson U15MChesterfield10.7 
318:52   Sosseh BadsieU17WDerby   
2518:58   Noah O'ConnellU15MHeanor RC  
2619:01   Samuel Jones U15MBurton7.0 
419:01   Abigail Simpson U17WNotts9.0 
519:12   Nancy Britten U17WMansfield6.5 
2719:28   Lorcan Hatton U15MDerby10.2 
619:29   Katie Tasker U17WNene Valley8.9 
2819:35   Ben Brooker U15MKettering2.6 
719:35   Amber Park U17WNene Valley7.3 
2919:42   Sebastian BechuirU15MCorby AC  
819:48   Mia France U17WRushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Tria9.7 
3019:53   Joel McGraw U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.2 
1019:56   Ava Remzi U17WNotts10.4 
919:56   Eilidh Maclean U17WHarborough5.9 
3120:05   Connor Chadwick U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.5 
3220:08   William Atkinson U15MDerby8.6 
1120:27   B WalliceU17WHarboro  
1220:28   Loren KitchingU17WAmber Valley  
Page: 1 2 3