Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Alexandra Palace
9 Feb 19

To see full results click here
7.5KXC 4.2KXC 2.9KXC 1.5KXC 5.8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
4.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
6019:34   Matthew McAteer U17MShaftesbury Barnet9.0 
6119:47   Curtis O'Keeffe U15MSerpentine10.2 
6220:01   Andrew McCann U15MHerts Phoenix8.7 
6320:02   Gabriel Valentine U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
6420:14   Joseph Nixon U15MThames Valley10.3 
6520:16   Laurence Bethell U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
6620:17   Eden Alexander U15MTrent Park10.0 
6720:53   Guillermo Acosta U17MTrent Park6.5 
6821:02   Patrick Hyde U15MHillingdon3.6 
6921:03   Joshua Lipshaw U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.4 
7021:03   Ben Kelly U17MShaftesbury Barnet5.8 
7121:14   Toby Berger U15MTrent Park9.2 
7221:18   Rhys Thomas U15MHerts Phoenix13.1 
7321:29   Tom Vettiankal U15MShaftesbury Barnet15.9 
7421:33   Alex Burns U17MHighgate10.5 
7521:45   Theo Boden U15MShaftesbury Barnet11.1 
7621:53   Julien Boret U15MBarnet9.1 
7721:55   Fred Taylor U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
7821:55   Joe Street U17MTrent Park15.1 
7922:26   Hussein Zaaiter U15MEaling Southall & Middx8.8 
8022:36   James Street U15MTrent Park20.0 
8123:25   Sasha Loubenski U17MTrent Park10.2 
8223:41   William Spencer U15MHillingdon10.9 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:41   Jimmy Geller U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.2 
210:48   Harry Glyn U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.6 
310:53   Evan Johnson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.2 
410:58   Callum Sydenham U13MBarnet3.2 
511:02   Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.2 
611:05   Paul Opie U13MHighgate3.7 
711:08   Peter Bayvel-Zayats U13MBarnet5.4 
811:16   Max Bishop U13MThames Valley1.3 
911:34   Nathan Reeves U13MHerts Phoenix3.9 
1011:37   Ivor Joslin U13MLondon Heathside6.2 
1111:39   Dominic Paine U13MTrent Park7.4 
1211:44   Reuben Fabian U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.2 
1311:50   Stan Hasson U13MLondon Heathside7.8 
1411:52   Freddie Bate U13MSt. Mary's Richmond5.0 
1511:53   Tynan Parker U13MLondon Heathside5.1 
1611:55   Zico Jones U13MShaftesbury Barnet1.8 
1711:59   Sid Cody U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.0 
1812:08   Charlie Brook U13MSt. Mary's Richmond7.0 
1912:12   William Kok U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.9 
2012:15   Ben Savidge U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.5 
2112:25   Gregory Berrisford Sweet U13MLondon Heathside10.1 
2212:34   Thomas Kok U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1 
2312:38   Morris Rock U13MThames Valley6.3 
2412:53   Guy Fawcett U13MBarnet9.0 
2512:57   Fynn Rushman U13MHerts Phoenix7.5 
2612:59   Joseph O'Hara U13MShaftesbury Barnet9.1 
2713:01   Tom Scott-Gall U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1 
2813:05   Edison Rhodes U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5 
2913:06   Roman JoachinU13MVPH&TH  
3013:08   Jarvis Bone U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.9 
3113:09   Attila Szalai U13MSerpentine13.3 
3213:15   Yuri Zykov U13MHillingdon8.6 
3313:20   Edward Buckley U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5 
3413:29   Daniel Hope U13MHillingdon14.3 
3513:44   Benjamin Hibberts U13MHerts Phoenix14.7 
3613:47   Harvey Williams U13MHillingdon10.3 
3713:49   Edward Paine U13MTrent Park11.6 
3813:52   Oscar Tivnann U13MTrent Park14.4 
3913:53   Taylor McGeverU13MLon H  
4013:54   Alexander Justin U13MHerts Phoenix17.1 
4114:02   Dylan Bilboul U13MThames Valley14.3 
4214:05   Edward Thomas Spencer U13MHillingdon14.6 
4314:06   Harry SwantonU13MTrent P  
4414:06   Maxwell Chisholm U13MHerts Phoenix17.3 
4514:33   Harrison Lee U13MBarnet15.9 
4614:45   Rafferty Groat U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.1 
4714:55   Elliott Schrier U13MHerts Phoenix11.4 
4816:02   Benjamin Dorman U13MHerts Phoenix23.2 
4916:15   Nathaniel JeffreyU13ME&H  
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:20   Louis Reynolds U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.5 
26:29   Benjy Bediako U11MLondon Heathside5.2 
36:32   Reginald Rock U13MThames Valley6.6 
46:36   Gregor Samson U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.7 
56:39   Arthur Phillips U11MShaftesbury Barnet10.8 
66:46   Edgar Sayers U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.4 
76:56   Ben Redland U11MLondon Heathside8.7 
86:59   Amarion Wallace U11MShaftesbury Barnet18.1 
96:59   Luke Baughan-Withington U11MBarnet6.7 
107:00   Oliver Brown U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.5 
117:04   James Naughton U11MHillingdon13.0 
127:05   Sebastian Reid U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.8 
137:06   Oliver Flemming U11MBarnet10.2 
147:06   Wilf Howard-Vyse U11MThames Valley15.9 
157:07   Zac FellowsU11MVPH&TH  
167:09   Reuben Moore U13MHillingdon11.3 
177:13   Kamran Bakhshi U11MLondon Heathside10.3 
187:17   Gus Kendall U11MLondon Heathside9.7 
197:20   Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U11MEssex Schs19.3 
207:21   Kevin Jake-RichardsU11MNEB  
217:22   Timo Jayawardena U11MBarnet18.1 
227:22   Joe Jackson U13MTrent Park18.3 
237:27   Max Gilzean U11MTrent Park15.9 
247:29   Rhodri Morgan U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.8 
257:30   Oskar Kyson U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.0 
267:31   Omanhene Jumah U13MNewham & Essex Beagles20.1 
277:32   Ben LaneU11MNEB  
287:34   Lucas MaltzU11MSBH  
297:36   Yuvan KumarU11MWG&EL  
307:45   Charles Hyde U11MHillingdon21.5 
317:48   No DeclarationU11MLon H  
327:59   Leo Everitt U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.9 
338:04   Levi Simmons U11MLondon Heathside19.0 
348:05   Finley TalbotU11MTrent P  
358:08   Jude Purser U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.2 
368:09   Alfie Downs U11MTrent Park22.7 
378:21   Samuel Langford U11MHillingdon23.5 
388:21   Oscar Dow U11MBarnet29.6 
398:28   Jacob Branch U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.5 
408:29   No DeclarationU11MGuest  
418:45   Ted Goldenberg U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.1 
429:04   Lukas MathesonU11MGuest  
439:53   Harry JustinU11MHerts P  
449:57   Theo Padmore ButtonU11MGuest  
 
5.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:49   Hannah Viner U23WHighgate/King's College London0.6 
221:12   Revee Walcott-Nolan SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
321:21   Rachel Thomas SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
421:32   Yasmin Goater SENWHighgate1.6 
521:38   Honor WalmsleySENWGuest  
621:44   Rebecca Bunting V35WLondon Heathside1.8 
721:52   Josie Hinton SENWLondon Heathside3.2 
821:53   Julia Bijl U23WLondon Heathside2.9 
921:54   Nina Griffith SENWHighgate9.5 
1021:59   Catriona Paterson SENWHillingdon4.2 
1122:05   Stephanie Ainley SENWThames Valley4.8 
1222:17   Martha Lloyd SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Guildhall School of Music & Dr5.2 
1322:23   Lottie Rowedder U20WHerts Phoenix5.2 
1422:27   Sally Judd V40WHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets4.0 
1522:29   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine6.3 
1622:37   Katherine Gundersen V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.8 
1722:38   Catrin Tyler SENWLondon Heathside3.5 
1822:40   Celine MurrayV35WLon H  
1922:43   Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.9 
2022:45   Olivia Desborough SENWLondon Heathside3.8 
2122:46   Lucy Thraves SENWChichester4.6 
2222:48   Zoe Levin SENWBarnet5.4 
2322:51   Emily Jeanes SENWTrent Park3.9 
2422:54   Annabel Litchfield SENWLondon Heathside6.2 
2522:56   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.3 
2622:58   Rachel Baker SENWHighgate6.3 
2722:59   Rosa Serafini SENWLondon Heathside/Canada1.6 
2822:59   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.8 
2923:03   Suzanne TurveySENWWG&EL  
3023:08   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.6 
3123:11   Laura KayeSENWVPH&TH  
3223:13   Laura Farrar SENWThames Valley/Brunel Uni London5.9 
3323:27   Jo Singer V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.7 
3423:36   Katherine Mertens SENWEaling Southall & Middx8.5 
3523:37   Kani Hinshelwood SENWHighgate6.4 
3623:41   Kat Alpe SENWMet Police5.0 
3723:42   Charlotte Maling SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.9 
3823:44   Ula Cartwright-Finch V35WLondon Heathside6.7 
3923:46   Steph VelezSENWVPH&TH  
4023:47   Ahlem Ben Gueblia V35WSerpentine/France5.1 
4123:48   Sue Rust V40WLondon Heathside7.6 
4223:49   Alicia McArdell U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Trent Uni5.3 
4323:50   Amy White SENWLondon City AC10.4 
4423:51   Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon6.5 
4523:52   Lisa Wenninger SENWHighgate/Germany5.4 
4623:55   Jo Kent V50WBarnet5.8 
4723:56   Anna Hollingsworth SENWSerpentine3.2 
4823:56   Anja Greenwood V40WTrent Park8.0 
4923:57   Hannah Somani SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.4 
5023:58   Emma Watson SENWLondon Heathside6.3 
5123:59   Kelly Clark V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension6.3 
5223:59   Zoe Watson V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
5324:02   Annie Birch SENWLondon City AC7.3 
5424:05   Hazel Norton-Hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
5524:06   Jo Hall SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.9 
5624:08   Fiona Plain SENWEaling Eagles6.1 
5724:09   Elana Dimmer SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni7.1 
5824:10   Emma Lakin V40WLondon Heathside8.6 
5924:12   Kristina Moeller SENWLondon City AC8.5 
6024:15   Eilidh Wagstaff SENWLondon Heathside7.3 
6124:17   Rebecca Wilby SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5.1 
6224:24   Martha Hall V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet4.2 
6324:26   Holly Weir V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.8 
6424:29   Sarah Gerrie V35WEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
6524:32   Tara Shrestha-CarneySENWLon H  
6624:39   Rebecca Fode SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.9 
6724:47   Satu Hietanen V45WLondon Heathside8.7 
6824:49   Emily Reichert V35WLondon Heathside8.8 
6924:50   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor9.5 
7024:57   Deborah Rushman V50WHerts Phoenix5.3 
7125:05   Heather Birtwistle SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.4 
7225:11   Katherine March V35WBarnet8.0 
7325:13   Louise Faherty V40WHighgate10.0 
7425:14   Cheryl Evans SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.6 
7525:16   Nicola Froud V50WBarnet12.4 
7625:18   Fiona Hathaway V40WTrent Park8.2 
7725:32   Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh V40WLondon City AC/Ireland5.0 
7825:33   Tammela Platt SENWLondon Heathside12.1 
7925:34   Sarah Swinhoe V45WLondon Heathside9.1 
8025:34   Denise Watson V35WLondon City AC10.2 
8125:35   Angharad Smith V40WLondon City AC7.3 
8225:35   Rosie Vallance U20WThames Valley/Crawley7.1 
8325:40   Angel Grimes-McTavish U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1 
8425:40   Ellie Tait SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.1 
8525:42   Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside8.4 
8625:43   Erika KulikovaSENWLon FR  
8725:44   Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
8825:50   Shona Cowper SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri8.4 
8925:50   Sarah Butler U20WShaftesbury Barnet10.9 
9025:51   Sally Harrild SENWEnfield & Haringey7.7 
9125:53   Fiona C Russell V50WMornington Chasers8.9 
9225:54   Zoe Redondo V40WTrent Park9.7 
9325:56   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada9.1 
9425:56   Jo Burkett V40WSerpentine8.9 
9525:58   Jessica Lowe SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia4.9 
9625:59   Rachel Rosenthal SENWLondon Heathside/United States9.9 
9726:01   Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate11.7 
9826:05   Sophie Anne Flanagan SENWSerpentine7.8 
9926:06   Annabelle White SENWEaling Eagles11.6 
10026:07   Ciara Williams SENWHillingdon9.1 
10126:08   Charlotte SheridanSENWEal E  
10226:09   Lucy Jeczalik SENWGoodGym11.6 
10326:16   Sarah Boxer V55WBarnet11.3 
10426:21   Lucy StanfieldSENWLon H  
10526:22   Jennifer Wing SENWLondon Heathside4.6 
10626:29   Lucy HughesV35WHigh  
10726:33   Victoria Cartwright V35WGoodGym7.5 
10826:35   Marie Duignan V35WLondon City AC6.5 
10926:37   Helen Croydon V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.8 
11026:37   Hazel Reade SENWLondon FrontRunners11.4 
11126:38   Deborah Lowi SENWSerpentine12.6 
11226:39   Jessica Collins SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.4 
11326:40   Katie Hickling SENWSerpentine14.7 
11426:41   Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles9.3 
11526:42   Ruth Hardy SENWLondon City AC11.7 
11626:45   Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon12.3 
11726:49   Sandra Marie V40WLondon City AC/France11.2 
11826:51   Nicola Audhlam-Gardiner V45WHighgate10.4 
11926:55   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley12.9 
12027:01   Anna Trihan V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States9.8 
12127:02   Alice Hosking SENWLondon Heathside9.3 
12227:05   Cameron Thomas U20WEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
12327:06   Sonia Pignorel V45WSerpentine/France10.5 
12427:08   Patricia Thomas V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.1 
12527:09   Maura Bellio SENWLondon Heathside13.3 
12627:11   Freya Hollingsworth SENWHillingdon13.4 
12727:12   Elizabeth Beard V45WLondon Heathside12.7 
12827:17   Lucy Wilson-ShawV40WLon FR  
12927:21   Rachel Seckl U23WLondon Heathside22.4 
13027:31   Lynda Cameron SENWLondon City AC11.8 
13127:32   Sue Park V55WEaling Eagles11.4 
13227:33   Lynn Hyde V40WHillingdon11.3 
13327:38   Christiana Akingbola SENWMornington Chasers8.8 
13427:40   Michelle Tanner SENWEaling Eagles12.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5