Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Uxbridge
1 Dec 18
3.1KXC 1.8KXC 6.2KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:17Spike Blake U13MLondon Heathside2.0 
213:23Harry Glyn U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
313:45Evan Johnson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
413:56Callum Sydenham U13MBarnet3.3 
514:02Zach Horn U13MSt. Mary's Richmond4.8 
614:04Ted Featherstone U13MHerts Phoenix7.7 
714:06Charlie Brook U13MSt. Mary's Richmond5.7 
814:14Sid Cody U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
914:17Nathan Reeves U13MHerts Phoenix5.9 
1014:20Alec Edgar U13MEaling Southall & Middx6.6 
1114:23Tom Lebeau U13MCookham3.8 
1214:30Callum Bleazard U13MCookham7.3 
1314:35Ben Savidge U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.7 
1414:37Ryan Stoddart U13MHillingdon5.2 
1514:41Noah Clarke U13MBarnet4.5 
1614:42William Kok U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.5 
1714:48Ben Carter U13MHerts Phoenix6.4 
1814:54Archie Sherrin U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.9 
1915:03Conrad MatthewU13MTVH  
2015:06Ben Hearsey U13MCookham14.1 
2115:15Joseph O'Hara U13MShaftesbury Barnet11.1 
2215:17Hanad Obsiye U13MEnfield & Haringey17.0 
2315:19Ethan Jackson U13MTrent Park6.2 
2415:29Tom Scott-Gall U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0 
2515:35Edison Rhodes U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.9 
2615:37Dylan Bilboul U13MThames Valley10.9 
2715:42Faysal Hassan Mohamed U13MHillingdon5.0 
2815:45Thomas Kok U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6 
2915:55Harvey Williams U13MHillingdon8.2 
3015:59Samuel Colley U13MCookham12.1 
3116:00Charlie Shervell U13MCookham7.8 
3216:01Toby Edwards U13MShaftesbury Barnet9.5 
3316:20Yuri Zykov U13MHillingdon9.7 
3416:23Maxwell Chisholm U13MHerts Phoenix18.4 
3516:30Benjamin Hibberts U13MHerts Phoenix13.9 
3616:35Edward Paine U13MTrent Park10.0 
3716:52Daniel Hope U13MHillingdon13.5 
3816:59Adam Hoff U13MShaftesbury Barnet21.2 
3917:00Edward Thomas Spencer U13MHillingdon11.2 
4017:03Rafferty Groat U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.9 
4117:39James Andrews U13MBarnet8.4 
4217:46Tiarno Stewart U13MHillingdon23.1 
4317:46Edward TirisU13MNEB  
4417:56Josh WardU13MHill  
4518:47Harrison Lee U13MBarnet13.0 
4618:56Zain Ahmed U13MHillingdon17.7 
4719:02Toby Dickinson U13MCookham24.3 
4819:26Benjamin Dorman U13MHerts Phoenix19.0 
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:42Benjy Bediako U11MLondon Heathside6.1 
27:45Thomas Cadwallader U11MShaftesbury Barnet2.8 
37:48Stanley SmithU11MCookham  
47:52Reginald Rock U13MThames Valley6.7 
58:03Edgar Sayers U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
68:05Arthur Phillips U11MShaftesbury Barnet5.4 
78:17Gregor Samson U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.3 
88:21Luke Baughan-Withington U11MBarnet6.3 
98:28Louis Moore U11MThames Valley7.1 
108:30Wilf Howard-Vyse U11MThames Valley18.7 
118:35James Naughton U11MHillingdon13.5 
128:37Ollie Drever U11MCookham21.9 
138:38Fabien Mormech U11MCookham16.5 
148:39Sebastian Reid U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.7 
158:43Oliver Hall U11MHillingdon19.7 
168:45Ollie Seraj U11MThames Valley13.4 
178:46Matthew Sutcliffe U11MHillingdon17.4 
188:50Reuben Moore U11MHillingdon12.5 
199:03Dylan Lewis U11MHillingdon14.1 
209:12Oskar Kyson U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.0 
219:13Oliver Flemming U11MBarnet8.0 
229:20Merlin Akomian U11MHillingdon22.4 
239:23Tommy CoganU11MTVH  
249:26Alfie Clark U11MHillingdon23.2 
259:28Leo Everitt U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.9 
269:34Toby Holmes U11MCookham16.6 
279:37Charlie HydeU11MHill  
289:38Aarav Kayson U11MHillingdon20.1 
299:42Jude Purser U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.7 
309:45Thomas Lester U13MHillingdon16.8 
319:49Thomas AherneU11MHill  
329:49William Glynn U11MHillingdon20.4 
339:51Olivier Smythe U11MBarnet18.3 
349:58Joshua McDonagh-Sanchez U11MBarnet15.6 
3510:05Kassim Fornah U13MHillingdon26.7 
3610:05Omanhene Jumah U13MNewham & Essex Beagles19.5 
3710:08Samuel Langford U11MHillingdon23.0 
3810:15Peter Brown U11MHillingdon26.8 
3910:25Stanley ParkerU11MHill  
4010:35James Patel Powell U11MHillingdon28.0 
4111:08Daniel GreyU11MGuest  
4211:44Cian MullaheyU11MEal E  
4312:19Reilly Ayres U11MSerpentine25.6 
4413:17Rylee Martin-Carty U11MHillingdon35.4 
 
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:39Rachel Thomas SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.1 
225:43Anna Hollingsworth SENWSerpentine2.9 
326:01Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside2.2 
426:15Stephanie Ainley SENWThames Valley4.5 
526:25Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.1 
626:30Yasmin Goater SENWHighgate1.6 
726:34Josie Hinton SENWLondon Heathside5.5 
826:36Laura Kaye SENWLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2.3 
926:42Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.8 
1026:46Bettina Rottweiler SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany7.7 
1126:48Annie Birch SENWLondon City AC6.9 
1226:49Katherine Gundersen V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.1 
1326:49Catriona Paterson SENWHillingdon4.4 
1426:55Lucy Thraves SENWChichester5.4 
1526:57Celine Bradley V35WLondon Heathside/Ireland4.4 
1627:00Gemma Barry SENWHillingdon4.1 
1727:01Olivia Desborough SENWLondon Heathside3.1 
1827:09Rosa Serafini SENWLondon Heathside/Canada3.4 
1927:16Alex Mundell U23WCity of Salisbury/Imperial2.9 
2027:23Rachel Baker SENWHighgate4.9 
2127:38Cynthia Cano SENWTrent Park4.1 
2227:44Charlotte Maling SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.8 
2327:50Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine7.0 
2427:56Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
2527:57Jessica Leane U20WEaling Southall & Middx9.7 
2627:58Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon5.7 
2728:01Kelly Clark V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension5.5 
2828:05Liz Wynn V40WSerpentine10.3 
2928:08Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.0 
3028:09Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside8.8 
3128:12Suzanne Phillips SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.8 
3228:13Chloe Baker SENWThames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham3.5 
3328:19Jo Hall SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
3428:20Ahlem Ben Gueblia V35WSerpentine/France6.4 
3528:25Emma Watson SENWLondon Heathside7.5 
3628:27Martha Hall V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet4.5 
3728:28Fiona Plain SENWEaling Eagles7.9 
3828:33Jo Singer V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.5 
3928:38Lottie Rowedder U20WHerts Phoenix4.6 
4028:45Hannah Somani SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.6 
4128:48Karen Murphy V50WBarnet5.7 
4228:51Emily Reichert V35WLondon Heathside5.8 
4328:52Angelica Datta SENWLondon Heathside7.3 
4428:54Satu Hietanen V45WLondon Heathside10.6 
4528:54Rebecca Wilby SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London7.5 
4628:55Zoe Levin SENWBarnet5.3 
4728:58Marie Duignan V35WLondon City AC7.0 
4828:59Laura Whitehead SENWHerts Phoenix/Warwick Uni8.9 
4929:13Jo Kent V50WBarnet5.9 
5029:18Holly Weir V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.5 
5129:21Lily Woolcock SENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4.6 
5229:22Mai Kakehi SENWLondon City AC9.9 
5329:23Shona Cowper SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri7.3 
5429:31Fiona Hathaway V40WTrent Park8.5 
5529:34Tara Shrestha-CarneySENWLon H  
5629:40Louise Faherty V40WHighgate7.6 
5729:43Hazel Norton-Hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.5 
5829:52Stephanie Velez (was Wigram) SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1 
5929:56Hannah Copeland V40WEaling Eagles9.6 
6029:59Virginia Silio V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.0 
6130:03Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service11.6 
6230:04Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside6.3 
6330:06Jennifer Wing SENWLondon Heathside6.2 
6430:09Zoe Redondo V40WTrent Park11.1 
6530:12Katherine March V35WBarnet6.8 
6630:17Cheryl Evans SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.2 
6730:19Eilidh Wagstaff SENWLondon Heathside7.2 
6830:22Christine Kennedy V60WSerpentine/United States10.0 
6930:24Lara Bencini (was Scerri) SENWThames Valley/Malta9.6 
7030:25Rebecca Fode SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.9 
7130:27Fiona Kennedy V60WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
7230:28Deborah Lowi SENWSerpentine13.0 
7330:34Meg Naylor U20WLondon Heathside16.9 
7430:36Lucy Hughes V35WHighgate10.0 
7530:38Ciara Williams SENWHillingdon7.4 
7630:42Charlotte Bewley V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6 
7730:44Heather Birtwistle SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2 
7830:45Sally Harrild SENWEnfield & Haringey8.2 
7930:55Estibaliz Guijarro Puente SENWLondon Heathside8.1 
8030:57Izzy MilburnSENWGuest  
8130:58Jennifer Bushell SENWEaling Eagles7.0 
8230:59Olivia Poole V35WLondon FrontRunners11.6 
8331:01Faye Jeacocke V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.9 
8431:08Erika Kulikova V35WLondon FrontRunners8.3 
8531:12Fiona C Russell V45WMornington Chasers9.0 
8631:17Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.1 
8731:22Siana Jones SENWThames Valley15.6 
8831:24Annabelle White SENWEaling Eagles12.9 
8931:30Bryony Deakin V50WSt. Mary's Richmond10.6 
9031:31Nicola Kaye V35WSerpentine11.3 
9131:35Jackie Wastell V55WLondon Heathside12.3 
9231:38Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles10.7 
9331:41Hazel Reade SENWLondon FrontRunners10.6 
9431:48Jo Tillman V40WLondon City AC10.6 
9531:50Freya Hollingsworth SENWHillingdon10.6 
9631:51Julia Neilson V40WNewham & Essex Beagles8.9 
9731:59Kayla Michel U20WShaftesbury Barnet16.3 
9832:00Alysia Sawicka SENWLondon Heathside11.5 
9932:05Erica Brown V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Canada12.5 
10032:08Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate11.3 
10132:08Karolina Sokolowska SENWEaling Eagles12.5 
10232:09Tammela Platt SENWLondon Heathside14.5 
10332:09Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon11.8 
10432:18Becky West SENWSerpentine/Ireland14.7 
10532:19Alexandra Magub SENWSerpentine16.2 
10632:29Fran Lou V35WThames Valley/Australia10.8 
10732:42Kathryn Carruthers V50WHillingdon12.2 
10832:44Ilona Kriauzaite SENWVegan/Metro Aberdeen13.1 
10932:50Cameron Thomas U20WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
11032:58Anna Trihan V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States9.8 
11132:59Maura Bellio SENWLondon Heathside11.5 
11233:05Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire8.9 
11333:10Kate Stockings SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni14.0 
11433:11Ruth Miller V55WLondon Heathside12.1 
11533:11Sue Park V55WEaling Eagles12.2 
11633:15Helen Hoyle V50WBarnet14.6 
11733:17Clare CadeV40WGuest  
11833:25Caroline White V60WLondon Heathside13.1 
11933:27Emily Mosedale V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.9 
12033:34Karen O'Rourke V50WHillingdon12.5 
12133:38Abi Barber V35WEaling Eagles13.2 
12233:40Jenny Thomas V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9 
12333:43Alex Wardle V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.1 
12433:44Sarah Mackenzie V35WSerpentine15.5 
12533:44Katarzyna Sienko V35WLondon City AC18.2 
12633:46Rachael CollinsSENWLon C  
12733:53Sarah Moore V35WGoodGym14.0 
12833:59Sandra Marie V40WLondon City AC/France14.2 
12934:01Sophie VesseySENWSerp  
13034:12Lynn Hyde V40WHillingdon13.7 
13134:14AN Other      
13234:19Patricia Thomas V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans10.2 
13334:24Kirsty Benham U23WLondon City AC17.7 
13434:29Chloe Charles U23WHillingdon13.3 
13534:36Fiona Carr SENWMornington Chasers13.5 
13634:40Adele Stach-Kevitz V45WNewham & Essex Beagles14.6 
13734:42Sophie Santry SENWEaling Eagles11.4 
13834:43Iwona Gray-Cauvin V35WHillingdon/Poland15.9 
13934:45Avril Riddell V60WSerpentine/Veterans16.4 
14034:47Boo Smith V55WHillingdon15.2 
14135:01Kirsty Johnstone V55WBarnet20.0 
14235:03Carol Jones V60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans15.1 
14335:13Liz Ainsworth V40WEaling Eagles17.9 
14435:18Rebecca Sweet V35WLondon Heathside/Dulwich Park13.6 
14535:20Phillippa Carr V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.9 
14635:22Harriet Lowndes SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.6 
14735:22Laura Fountain V35WSerpentine11.9 
14835:25Lynda Cameron SENWLondon City AC12.6 
14935:29Kimberli Butler SENWLondon Heathside12.4 
15035:37Clare DarleyV35WSerp  
15135:42Katherine HoldstockSENWGoodGym  
15235:45Melanie Spencer V40WHillingdon12.5 
15335:46Annabelle Lee SENWBarnet10.3 
15435:49Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.4 
15535:51Pauline Fischer V60WHillingdon16.1 
15635:58Kate Brook V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond14.8 
15736:04Natalie Noble SENWEaling Eagles21.5 
15836:05Rafaele Lamour V45WMornington Chasers14.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4