Kent League External Results
Bromley
9 Feb 19

In our version the results are displayed as per the race timetable.
9.78KXC 5.505KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.78KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:02Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-5.0 
233:29Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.9 
333:30Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.5 
434:12Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.7 
534:35Marshall Smith U20MAshford AC-2.6 
634:39Danny Kendall V40MCambridge H-0.6 
734:52James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.4 
835:00Allan Lee V45MSevenoaks1.5 
935:08Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
1035:09Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge1.0 
1135:09Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-4.7 
1235:10Alex Cameron U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London2.6 
1335:12Luca Russo SENMTonbridge8.3 
1435:28Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
1535:29Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.7 
1635:31Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge-1.6 
1735:36Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1835:52Robert Latala SENMAshford RRC1.2 
1936:13Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge1.4 
2036:29Jack Crossley V35MMedway & Maidstone/Army0.4 
2136:31Tom Cox SENMTonbridge4.8 
2236:40Joseph O'Hara U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
2336:53Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
2436:57James Stoney U20MTonbridge2.6 
2537:05Luke Hooper SENMTonbridge0.9 
2637:09Lee McMeekin V45MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
2737:17Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
2837:22Ben Cockburn SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
2937:36Harry Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone1.3 
3037:48Dan Madams V45MTonbridge1.4 
3138:05Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni4.7 
3238:08Luke Reeves U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
3338:13Adam McKenna U23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4.4 
3438:19Lee Cooper V35MLarkfield1.1 
3538:19Neill Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone0.4 
3638:28Simon Culver SENMBeckenham1.4 
3738:29Andy Howey V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge0.9 
3838:31Daniel St Martin SENMMedway & Maidstone1.4 
3938:34Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
4038:38Jon Pearce V35MAshford RRC3.9 
4138:48Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni-1.4 
4238:51Nicholas Steele V35MFolkestone2.8 
4338:52Marley Godden U20MMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
4438:57Dylan Beaver V45MCentral Park7.7 
4539:06Nigel Lowther V35MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
4639:12Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
4739:17Gareth Williams V50MMedway & Maidstone3.3 
4839:44Andrew Walpole V35MDartford RR10.7 
4939:47Dan Green V45MAshford RRC3.2 
5039:52Andrew Scoones SENMSwale Combined1.9 
5139:54Janusz Latala SENMDartford H2.2 
5239:55Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge3.1 
5340:06Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone0.2 
5440:10Matt Briddon SENMCrystal Palace TC7.3 
5540:19Martin Smith V40MBexley4.4 
5640:20Joseph Watts V35MTonbridge4.3 
5740:22Barry Royden V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets0.9 
5840:23Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H2.8 
5940:30Steve Throssell V45MLarkfield4.5 
6040:33Rocco Paone SENMEynsford2.6 
6140:34Matthew Clements V45MTunbridge Wells7.7 
6240:37Trevor Kay V35MAshford RRC2.0 
6340:44Harry Young U20MPaddock Wood0.3 
6440:55Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.5 
6541:00Jonathan Wells V40MAshford RRC4.2 
6641:01Gavin Alistair Whitlock V45MInvicta East Kent4.5 
6741:10Adam Featherstone V45MMedway & Maidstone3.1 
6841:12Andrew Noble V50MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets3.7 
6941:12Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia3.1 
7041:23Scott Lynch V50MAshford RRC5.3 
7141:28Phil Hoyland V35MFolkestone2.2 
7241:29Steve Keywood V55MTonbridge6.4 
7341:37Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone3.2 
7441:39Paul J Sharpe V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.3 
7541:42James Sarre V40MTunbridge Wells1.6 
7641:47Andrew Baranowski V40MSwanley/Eynsford/Central Park4.1 
7741:52Steve Hough V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
7841:54Chris Reid SENMCentral Park3.9 
7941:59Andrew Smith V45MLarkfield8.7 
8042:01Michael Dowds SENMCrystal Palace TC6.0 
8142:10Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.0 
8242:15Adam Styles V45MTonbridge4.8 
8342:18Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge5.8 
8442:20Michael Macedo V40MOrpington/Portugal2.7 
8542:20Gareth Lewis V50MSittingbourne5.2 
8642:21Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone5.6 
8742:24Allen Jones V50MMedway & Maidstone11.1 
8842:28Adrian Moody V55MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
8942:39Tobyn Young V40MTunbridge Wells3.9 
9042:44Derek George V45MIstead & Ifield8.3 
9142:47Matthew Steere SENMOrpington0.7 
9242:48Richard Harper V55MBeckenham10.6 
9342:51Martin Jenner SENMBexley10.4 
9442:51Alan Buckle V55MTonbridge4.9 
9543:02David Kitcher V60MCambridge H9.1 
9643:09Ross Kinloch V55MTonbridge8.7 
9743:15Sean Rodwell SENMMedway & Maidstone3.1 
9843:19Paul Ridley V35MAshford RRC4.8 
9943:31Graham Maynard V55MCambridge H5.8 
10043:40Robert Winter V40MTunbridge Wells6.6 
10143:42Raymond Pearce V55MSouth Kent7.4 
10243:47Mark Attenborough V50MAshford RRC7.8 
10343:52Tony Piper V50MDartford RR6.6 
10444:08Keith Haynes V40MAshford RRC7.1 
10544:12Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield7.3 
10644:17Neil Clark V40MTunbridge Wells11.4 
10744:18Ifetobi Salako U20MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
10844:34Simon Neville V55MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.3 
10944:40Mark Collier V45MBexley10.8 
11044:44Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory9.3 
11144:44Tony Durey V55MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets4.4 
11244:49Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
11344:54Bob Fursey V55MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
11444:55Ben Calascione V45MBeckenham8.7 
11545:04Mark Harrison V35MAshford RRC8.4 
11645:08Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
11745:12Terry Everest V35MTunbridge Wells7.0 
11845:13Cullen O'Donnell V50MDartford H10.5 
11945:19Julius Moss U20MTonbridge/Judd School12.5 
12045:31Michael Gallyer-Barnett V50MInvicta East Kent13.1 
12145:34Lee Jones V40MLarkfield6.9 
12245:42Michael Beecher V60MBeckenham8.2 
12345:47Alan Black V65MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets9.8 
12445:50Richard Baker V45MAshford RRC12.6 
12545:53Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.3 
12645:57Carl Ireland V55MAshford RRC8.4 
12746:17Gary Hadfield V50MDartford RR12.2 
12846:37Alan SavageV40MIstead & Ifield Harriers  
12946:42Mark Ashby V55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
13047:02Robin Butler V45MAshford RRC12.0 
13147:11Alan Newman V65MTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets10.6 
13247:43Michael Russell V50MTunbridge Wells9.4 
13347:59John Tilston V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
13448:03Neil Woodham V35MAshford RRC12.4 
13548:18Adrian Beresford V50MAshford RRC10.5 
13648:23Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge13.0 
13748:26Sam Harker V45MPaddock Wood9.5 
13849:30James Collis V50MCambridge H17.3 
13950:07Ken Phillips V50MMedwayTri11.5 
14050:31Lee Brewer V40MSouth Kent11.8 
14150:36Scott Shurmer V45MTonbridge14.9 
14250:54Haydn Whitmore V60MCrystal Palace TC12.8 
14350:58Andrew Plummer V35MHarvel Hash House Harriers13.3 
14451:30Jim Faulkner V50MBexley13.2 
14552:03Ian McCarthy V60MCambridge H12.8 
14652:05Thomas Leach V50MHarvel Hash House Harriers16.9 
14752:09Chris Gosden V50MBexley15.7 
14853:04Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells18.3 
14953:23Steven Clark V65MCanterbury14.4 
15053:39Roderick Cookey-Bresi U23MCambridge H13.4 
15153:48Kevin Winch V55MBexley15.3 
15253:57Jamie Halliday V40MPaddock Wood21.9 
15354:07Ken Baksh V60MBeckenham14.4 
15454:14Stephen Lockwood V55MGreenwich Tritons14.6 
15555:13Gareth Robson V55MCrystal Palace TC17.0 
15655:32Glen Ridout V60MDartford RR19.3 
15756:11Joe Hicks V65MCanterbury20.7 
15856:36Ian Dickson V60MHarvel Hash House Harriers16.5 
15956:59Jonathan Rickards V65MTunbridge Wells18.3 
16058:05Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone22.9 
16160:53Roy Knight V65MDartford RR21.6 
16261:55Simon Capey V65MGreenwich Tritons19.0 
16363:10Julian MillsV55MCentral Park Athletics  
16464:53David Grunfeld V70MMaidstone21.2 
 
5.505KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:55Sian Robertson SENWTonbridge7.5 
221:59Cas Jackson SENWDartford H4.0 
322:29Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.9 
422:45Holly Dixon U23WCambridge H1.5 
523:24Victoria Croucher SENWBexley6.2 
623:31Claire Day V35WTonbridge5.6 
723:32Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC7.5 
823:37Millie Smith U20WBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
923:46Liz Weeks V35WTonbridge5.5 
1024:08Jennie Butler V45WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood7.1 
1124:12Sasha Humphries V45WTonbridge10.1 
1224:21Amy Leach U20WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
1324:32Annabel Carter SENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students7.5 
1424:33Nicola Lilley V35WMedwayTri5.9 
1524:38Amelia Ritchie SENWCambridge H/Canada10.0 
1624:41Tina Oldershaw V50WTonbridge5.4 
1724:42Roseanna Temple U20WInvicta East Kent9.4 
1824:45Rebecca Watson SENWCentral Park9.2 
1924:48Kerrie Clarke V40WMedway & Maidstone13.9 
2024:48Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.3 
2124:52Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham8.6 
2224:55Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans9.2 
2324:56Pru Clements V45WTunbridge Wells11.4 
2424:57Elise Heather Rendall V40WTonbridge9.6 
2525:00Hannah Bradley SENWInvicta East Kent13.0 
2625:06Michael Davies V70MAshford RRC10.4 
2725:07Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U23WTonbridge8.0 
2825:08Nichola Evans V35WTonbridge/Larkfield5.9 
2925:36Antel Muller SENWMedway & Maidstone10.1 
3025:57Josephine Nye SENWSwale Combined10.6 
3126:06Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
3226:25Kate Marchant V50WBeckenham/Bank of England6.4 
3326:34Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne10.0 
3426:37Christine Bond V50WCambridge H14.0 
3526:40Sally Kyle V40WDartford RR9.5 
3626:47Fay Storie V35WBeckenham10.1 
3726:56Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.8 
3826:58Wendy Walach V35WSwale Combined13.1 
3927:03Charlotte Wood SENWDartford RR/Dartford H11.1 
4027:06Claire Wilkins V35WMedway & Maidstone13.8 
4127:10Rose Baker V50WCambridge H10.6 
4227:14Olwen Cockell V45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne9.9 
4327:14Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells12.1 
4427:18Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge11.1 
4527:23Gill O'Connor V55WAshford RRC12.4 
4627:23Emma McCabe V35WCanterbury14.4 
4727:27Caroline Curtis V50WFolkestone10.9 
4827:32Lesley Mccarthy V45WGreenwich Tritons11.1 
4927:40Emma Brown V40WDartford RR14.2 
5027:41Renee Young V45WCentral Park17.3 
5127:50Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H14.3 
5227:52Sally Carr V45WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.4 
5327:54Suzannah Kinsella V45WTunbridge Wells15.7 
5427:55Katie Calascione V45WBeckenham10.2 
5528:06Lisa Berkman V45WSwale Combined14.1 
5628:16Lindsey Sanders V35WCentral Park18.2 
5728:25Mo Fazakerley V55WMedway & Maidstone17.1 
5828:26Hannah Capey U20WGreenwich Tritons11.9 
5928:33Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield12.1 
6028:34Amanda Smith V45WTunbridge Wells/Unattached14.3 
6128:52Sandi Mortimer V50WAshford RRC15.3 
6228:55Clare Andrew V45WTunbridge Wells14.8 
6328:58Gail Arnott V55WBeckenham14.1 
6429:22Richard Seabrook V70MBeckenham13.6 
6529:25Claire Green V35WAshford RRC14.5 
6629:26Jessica Wayling SENWDartford H14.4 
6729:27Edwina Cheng V45WGreenwich Tritons19.4 
6829:28Grazia Manzotti V45WTonbridge13.0 
6929:32Alexandra Cooper V45WDartford RR16.8 
7029:39Heather Ingram SENWCanterbury14.4 
7130:03Stella Richardson V60WTunbridge Wells17.4 
7230:36Sally Dawodu-Talabi V55WIstead & Ifield19.2 
7330:40Peter Hadley V70MCambridge H17.1 
7430:44Tracey Dennis V50WMaidstone15.6 
7530:45Gail Turbutt V45WFolkestone15.5 
7630:46Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells17.7 
7730:49Barbara Ockendon V65WIstead & Ifield17.4 
7830:50Jaclyn Kay V35WAshford RRC17.7 
7930:50Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons20.5 
8030:55Sue James V65WTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets17.6 
8131:33Tanya Lorenzotti SENWOrpington10.2 
8231:46Helen L Fooks V45WIstead & Ifield19.7 
8332:05David Tull V75MCambridge H24.3 
8432:07Kirsten McTeer V40WCentral Park16.9 
8532:53Julie Harker V45WPaddock Wood21.3 
8633:21Catherine O'Connor V45WFolkestone13.7 
Page: 1 2