Gwent Leisure Centre League External Results
Usk
3 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jeff Wherlock V50MLliswerry0.2 
10NT   Martin Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach2.4 
100NT   Wayne Rudall V50MUsk14.2 
101NT   Andrew Stott V55MChepstow H32.3 
102NT   David Suttill V40MChepstow H13.7 
103NT   Nick AndersonV45MUsk  
104NT   Ian Grant Harrhy V60MLliswerry10.8 
105NT   Steve Harrhy V55MPont-Y-Pwl24.2 
106NT   Martin Stark V50MPont-Y-Pwl11.0 
107NT   Si├ón JonesSENWParc Bryn Bach  
108NT   Vanessa Lawson V45WChepstow H11.5 
109NT   Gavin Perkins V35MLliswerry11.9 
11NT   Martyn Winser V35MChepstow H1.1 
110NT   Peter Rodger V60MCaerleon10.5 
111NT   Laura GreyV35WMonmouth  
112NT   Richard Roberts SENMGriffithstown13.4 
113NT   Roger Freeman V35MParc Bryn Bach11.2 
114NT   Nadim Rehman V40MFairwater10.5 
115NT   Roseann Charles U23WGriffithstown12.7 
116NT   Stephen Dallow V60MParc Bryn Bach12.8 
117NT   Howard Charles Mason V50MCaerleon17.4 
118NT   Emma KingV35WMonmouth  
119NT   Kevin McEntee V60MChepstow H10.6 
12NT   Marc BloomfieldSENMParc Bryn Bach  
120NT   James Lynch V40MIslwyn8.3 
121NT   Steven Phillips V40MParc Bryn Bach9.4 
122NT   Kimberley Price V35WParc Bryn Bach10.2 
123NT   Melissa Pearce V45WParc Bryn Bach11.5 
124NT   Stephen Price V55MParc Bryn Bach13.6 
125NT   Marina WrightV40WMonmouth  
126NT   Keith Langley V60MPont-Y-Pwl12.9 
127NT   Ross Howells SENMChepstow H10.7 
128NT   Sarah Lauder V35WLliswerry11.2 
129NT   Rachel Bowen V40WLliswerry9.9 
13NT   Paul White V40MPont-Y-Pwl4.0 
130NT   Darren Kippest V45MParc Bryn Bach10.5 
131NT   Mike Pobjoy V50MLliswerry11.4 
132NT   Simon Bray V50MUsk  
133NT   Craig Lehaj V35MIslwyn15.1 
134NT   Jason Dixon V45MIslwyn11.6 
135NT   Emma Sowrey V40WPont-Y-Pwl17.2 
136NT   Anne Harris V45WParc Bryn Bach/Pont-Y-Pwl21.4 
137NT   Jason Pritchard V40MCaerleon8.6 
138NT   Neil Walker V40MUsk15.1 
139NT   John Nash V55MChepstow H13.6 
14NT   Adam Roberts SENMParc Bryn Bach4.1 
140NT   Malc Gonnella V60MFairwater10.2 
141NT   Tim Buckley V50MChepstow H12.0 
142NT   Emily HarrisonV35WMonmouth  
143NT   Gerry AshtonV60MChepstow  
144NT   Rob Symons V50MFairwater11.3 
145NT   Nicky JaquesSENWMonmouth  
146NT   Steve McmenemyV60MMonmouth  
147NT   Sophie WilliamsV35WMonmouth  
148NT   Wendy Sharpe-Nash V50WChepstow H14.5 
149NT   Christopher Cummings SENMParc Bryn Bach12.6 
15NT   Rhys Knight V35MLliswerry3.8 
150NT   Keith Davies V60MIslwyn14.7 
151NT   Josh HuddSENMChepstow  
152NT   James ExtonV45MMonmouth  
153NT   Russell White V40MPont-Y-Pwl30.0 
154NT   Adrian Gwilliam V50MFairwater18.0 
155NT   Marcus Smith V45MParc Bryn Bach12.0 
156NT   Andrew HillisV50MMonmouth  
157NT   Jan Morris V50WChepstow H11.6 
158NT   Paul Day V65MLliswerry17.4 
159NT   Neil Chipper V55MLliswerry13.2 
16NT   Paul Bruton V40MLliswerry3.9 
160NT   Cathy FletcherV45WMonmouth  
161NT   Jeanette Jenkins V55WFairwater/Welsh Masters12.4 
162NT   Nicola SmithV50WPont-y-Pwl  
163NT   Randal Jones V55MLliswerry13.1 
164NT   Nerys ChaplinV35WMonmouth  
165NT   Mark Prosser V45MFairwater11.7 
166NT   Liz Richards V50WCaerleon18.8 
167NT   John Maloney V55MLliswerry13.0 
168NT   Christopher Hill V50MCaerleon14.3 
169NT   Bethan Richardson SENWPont-Y-Pwl13.8 
17NT   Richard Elgar SENMLliswerry/Newport and East Wales TC1.8 
170NT   Kim Carwardine V35WChepstow H12.6 
171NT   John Edwards V65MLliswerry13.7 
172NT   Martyn Jenkins V55MFairwater16.3 
173NT   Steve Crowther V55MLliswerry12.0 
174NT   Hannah Davies SENWIslwyn12.6 
175NT   Emily Chinn V45WLliswerry16.0 
176NT   Andrew John Green V50MChepstow H11.7 
177NT   Louise Crockett V50WChepstow H14.3 
178NT   Delphine Jones V40WParc Bryn Bach14.8 
179NT   Mike WilliamsV55MParc Bryn Bach  
18NT   Karie Atkins V40MChepstow H9.4 
180NT   Barbara Maddison V55WChepstow H16.4 
181NT   Kirsten Suttill V35WChepstow H21.8 
182NT   Sian Richardson V40WLliswerry19.5 
183NT   Gareth Richards V35MParc Bryn Bach15.5 
184NT   Louise Muteham V35WLliswerry15.9 
185NT   Alex Jones SENWPont-Y-Pwl19.2 
186NT   Karen Payne V45WCaerleon16.1 
187NT   Oliver Marcus Hughes V35MLliswerry14.6 
188NT   Liz Carpenter-Davies SENWParc Bryn Bach22.0 
189NT   Rod WyattV45MMonmouth  
19NT   Jonathan Ford SENMFairwater5.4 
190NT   Abbie BuckleyV35WMonmouth  
191NT   Stephanie Charnaud V40WChepstow H17.4 
192NT   Emma Maloney U23WLliswerry14.0 
193NT   Stacey MorganV50WPont-y-Pwl  
194NT   Kelly Cameron V40WFairwater13.6 
195NT   Howard Martin Attwood V65MLliswerry17.2 
196NT   Georgine Seed V55WParc Bryn Bach18.3 
197NT   Steve WhelbandV50MParc Bryn Bach  
198NT   Tim Wright V55MLliswerry11.3 
199NT   Thomas Williams V55MUsk32.4 
2NT   Jamie Parry SENMParc Bryn Bach0.0 
20NT   Anthony MarshallV55MChepstow  
200NT   Michael Barnes SENMFairwater16.4 
201NT   Linsey HoltV40WMonmouth  
202NT   Lucy Atkin-Smith SENWParc Bryn Bach19.4 
203NT   Robert Wood V45MLliswerry32.7 
204NT   Brett Regulski V55MChepstow H17.4 
205NT   Ceri Caswell V40WParc Bryn Bach18.7 
206NT   Graham Simpson V55MUsk28.1 
207NT   Kathleen Jervis V60WParc Bryn Bach20.5 
208NT   Jane Lewis V50WFairwater16.0 
209NT   David Davies V50MCaerleon17.6 
21NT   Steven Matthew Lane V45MIslwyn3.5 
210NT   Bridget Davies V50WChepstow H24.3 
211NT   Colin Dixon V65MIslwyn19.7 
212NT   Stella Symons V50WFairwater23.2 
213NT   Sharon VarleyV35WFairwater  
214NT   Sarah Bayton V45WParc Bryn Bach20.3 
215NT   Richard Cook V40MGriffithstown18.7 
216NT   Leah MorrisSENWMonmouth  
217NT   Dave Andrews V70MChepstow H18.4 
218NT   Kay Morgan V40WPont-Y-Pwl23.1 
219NT   Kathryn Collins SENWLliswerry21.0 
22NT   Jonathan Carter V50MChepstow H3.6 
220NT   Alison Holton V45WParc Bryn Bach20.7 
221NT   Lisa Bateman V50WLliswerry20.2 
222NT   Dave BatemanV50MLliswerry  
223NT   Simon Maddison V65MChepstow H18.6 
224NT   Kate Allen V45WPont-Y-Pwl19.7 
225NT   Louise Hartree V50WUsk19.8 
226NT   Michelle Bates V50WParc Bryn Bach20.9 
227NT   Fatima DowningV40WUsk  
228NT   Michelle Clabon V55WCaerleon19.1 
229NT   Susan Gray V50WParc Bryn Bach24.1 
23NT   Steve Davies V55MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl5.1 
230NT   Annette Exley V50WUsk25.1 
231NT   Beth James V35WParc Bryn Bach18.3 
232NT   Gary Willcox V55MPont-Y-Pwl21.0 
233NT   Marisa Benjamin V35WPont-Y-Pwl18.6 
234NT   Roberta I Havers V35WChepstow H23.2 
235NT   Helen Gwilliam V50WFairwater26.8 
236NT   Janet Evans V50WUsk31.2 
237NT   Sarah CliftonV40WMonmouth  
238NT   Caroline Matthews V45WParc Bryn Bach21.9 
239NT   Sue AshtonV60WChepstow  
24NT   James Kemp SENMPont-Y-Pwl2.4 
240NT   Pat Richardson V65WLliswerry24.6 
241NT   Helen Clancy V50WChepstow H26.4 
242NT   Sian Steadman V50WParc Bryn Bach27.9 
243NT   Dick Finch V70MChepstow H24.2 
244NT   Jenny Bradfield V45WGriffithstown22.3 
245NT   Lisa Riddington V45WChepstow H25.4 
246NT   Shari Finch V40WChepstow H27.5 
247NT   Tom Riddington V45MChepstow H10.5 
248NT   Sean Clancy V50MChepstow H25.4 
249NT   Vicky O'brienV40WFairwater  
25NT   Dickie Hudd V45MChepstow H4.9 
250NT   Hayley EdwardsSENWParc Bryn Bach  
251NT   Maria Atkin V50WLliswerry26.3 
252NT   Jacqueline Webb V55WChepstow H23.0 
253NT   Eigen Halpin V40WPont-Y-Pwl27.4 
254NT   Suzanne Williams V50WFairwater33.9 
255NT   Gwyneth Howells V65WCaerleon27.8 
256NT   Yvonne Forsey V60WLliswerry27.1 
257NT   Stacey Marlog SENWParc Bryn Bach33.3 
258NT   Arlene Osman V45WParc Bryn Bach29.3 
26NT   Stuart PennyV55MMonmouth  
27NT   Mark Hobbs SENMGriffithstown4.2 
28NT   Dan FarmerSENMLliswerry  
29NT   Robert Pritchard V35MChepstow H2.9 
3NT   James Blore SENMChepstow H2.4 
30NT   Paul Hayward V35MIslwyn3.5 
31NT   David Richardson V35MPont-Y-Pwl3.1 
32NT   Georgie Parnell V35WChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters4.3 
33NT   Paul Dodd V60MChepstow H/Forest of Dean4.6 
34NT   Andrew Mathias V35MChepstow H4.8 
35NT   Matthew LawsonV45MChepstow  
36NT   Sandra Chipper V45WLliswerry5.2 
37NT   David Wheeler SENMChepstow H5.7 
38NT   Dan Reilly SENMLliswerry4.5 
39NT   Faye Johnson SENWPont-Y-Pwl5.6 
4NT   Michael Lewis U23MFairwater-0.6 
40NT   Ross WalkerV40MChepstow  
41NT   Sarah Bell V40WChepstow H6.8 
42NT   Joshua Jones SENMGriffithstown3.6 
43NT   Andrew Wright V45MCaerleon5.0 
44NT   Andrew WattsV40MChepstow  
45NT   Heather Graz V45WUsk/South Africa8.0 
46NT   Jamie Goddard V45MChepstow H7.0 
47NT   Julian HoweV45MMonmouth  
48NT   Tom SteeleSENMGriffithstown  
49NT   Rob Beves V50MChepstow H4.7 
5NT   Sam Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach0.3 
50NT   Niki Morgan V50WChepstow H5.5 
51NT   Antoinette Dumayne SENWLliswerry/Swansea Uni6.6 
52NT   Andrew M Dawe V50MLliswerry6.9 
53NT   James Boyle V50MChepstow H7.2 
54NT   Ian Line V45MParc Bryn Bach8.9 
55NT   Christopher Goodwin V40MChepstow H20.7 
56NT   Gareth Rees V35MPont-Y-Pwl9.3 
57NT   Nicky Collin SENWLliswerry6.1 
58NT   Katy Roy SENWChepstow H5.4 
59NT   Matthew Mulcahy V45MCaerleon6.5 
6NT   Andrew Lee V45MPont-Y-Pwl0.7 
60NT   Emma Wookey SENWLliswerry3.8 
61NT   Ian Davies V50MParc Bryn Bach8.3 
62NT   Michael Graz V45MUsk/Welsh Masters7.9 
63NT   Chris O'brienV45MFairwater  
64NT   Nicholas Chard V40MParc Bryn Bach10.7 
65NT   Rob HookV50MChepstow  
66NT   Sam Skelton U20MLliswerry13.2 
67NT   Steve Owen V65MChepstow H7.3 
68NT   Adrian Murkin V50MPont-Y-Pwl6.9 
69NT   Andrew Jones V45MParc Bryn Bach6.5 
7NT   Paul Murrin V45MChepstow H3.8 
70NT   Victoria Hobbs SENWLliswerry12.2 
71NT   Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach5.7 
72NT   Huw Steadman V50MParc Bryn Bach10.3 
73NT   Carl Urquhart V55MPont-Y-Pwl7.4 
74NT   Brian EvansV45MMonmouth  
75NT   Paul Mason V35MGriffithstown9.9 
76NT   Stephen Morgan V45MFairwater17.9 
77NT   Lisa Jeffrey V45WChepstow H8.7 
78NT   Dan Rees SENMLliswerry17.5 
79NT   Joanne Summerfield TayloSENWR Parc Bryn Bach  
8NT   Martin Norton SENMLliswerry0.6 
80NT   Alex WilsonV40WMonmouth  
81NT   Lisa Erickson V35WPont-Y-Pwl8.4 
82NT   Haydn Hartnell V55MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters6.1 
83NT   Philip Hyatt V55MCaerleon12.8 
84NT   Dimitri VorresV55MPont-y-Pwl  
85NT   Robert NelsonV45MMonmouth  
86NT   Damian Williams V50MParc Bryn Bach10.8 
87NT   Kim Wehden V55MIslwyn8.9 
88NT   Andrew Spencer V55MGriffithstown9.0 
89NT   Andy James V45MLliswerry15.5 
9NT   Ieuan Smith U23MLliswerry2.0 
90NT   Tom Atkin U23MLliswerry8.2 
91NT   Owain Williams SENMParc Bryn Bach13.1 
Page: 1 2