Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Crystal Palace
23 Sep 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.3 
217:30   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.9 
317:31   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
417:40   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-4.5 
517:43   George Mills U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni-5.6 
617:45   Jonathon Roberts SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.1 
717:49   Ben Bradley SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
817:49   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet-4.1 
917:50   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.0 
1017:54   Blake Moore U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
1117:56   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.3 
1217:56   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.6 
1317:58   James Connor V35MKent-4.1 
1417:59   Thomas Butler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
1518:01   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
1618:12   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
1718:14   Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
1818:16   Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-3.9 
1918:19   Joshua Schofield U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.5 
2018:21   Alex Sutton U20MReading AC/Manchester Uni-0.8 
2118:22   R MathesonSENMHercules Wimbledon AC  
2218:24   Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.3 
2318:27   Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
2418:31   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.2 
2518:32   Callum Charleston U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford-3.8 
2618:32   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.6 
2718:33   Gary Foster SENMHastings AC-2.8 
2818:33   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.7 
2918:35   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.9 
3018:36   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
3118:36   George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.7 
3218:38   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.0 
3318:41   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.3 
3418:41   Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.5 
3518:42   Aaron McGrady SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.2 
3618:44   D SchofieldSENMTonbridge AC  
3718:45   Runner 558BSENMWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC  
3818:46   S HuntingtonSENMCity of Norwich AC  
3918:47   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate0.1 
4018:47   Richard Bartram U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.8 
4118:47   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-1.9 
4218:48   Owen Stepney SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni-2.6 
4318:50   George Gay SENMCity of Norwich-1.5 
4418:51   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.3 
4518:51   Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.1 
4618:53   Ben Harding SENMKent-2.5 
4718:55   Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-1.4 
4818:57   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.2 
4918:58   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-5.4 
5019:00   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland0.2 
5119:00   Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.5 
5219:02   Sam Sommerville U23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni-2.7 
5319:02   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMSwindon1.6 
5419:03   A MohamedSENMThames Valley Harriers  
5519:04   Andy LeachV50MNorth Herts RRC  
5619:05   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.4 
5719:07   Mark Worringham V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets-2.3 
5819:07   Paul Cardy V35MCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police-0.6 
5919:09   Dave Ragan V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.7 
6019:09   Stephen Headley U23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni0.9 
6119:12   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
6219:12   T TarraganoSENMBrighton & Hove AC  
6319:13   Matt Risden SENMHedge End-1.3 
6419:19   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
6519:20   Jon James V50MWells City/Yeovil0.4 
6619:28   George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL-1.5 
6719:40   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
6819:44   Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
6919:44   Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni0.7 
7019:51   T ThayreSENMCrawley AC  
7119:53   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.2 
7219:55   Zak Hurrell SENMWells City-0.7 
7319:56   David McCoy SENMReading RR-0.2 
7419:58   Wayne Bell V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2.4 
7520:00   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
7620:01   Paul Gaylor V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets0.1 
7720:02   Ged Mcmillan V40MColchester H3.6 
7820:05   Graham O'Donoghue V35MSerpentine/Desert RR/United States2.4 
7920:07   Jonathan Smith V40MSouthampton5.5 
8020:09   Calum Upton U23MWinchester/Sussex Uni-1.2 
8120:09   T JacksonSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
8220:14   Simon Cooper V45MAldershot, Farnham & District0.6 
8320:16   Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.4 
8420:16   Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-0.3 
8520:18   Tom Fabes U23MAbingdon/Oxford Uni4.5 
8520:19   Angus Harrington U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.8 
8620:20   L HuntSENMHarrow AC  
8720:22   Ross Brown SENMClapham Chasers5.7 
8820:22   Pete Gregorowski V40MStragglers0.7 
8920:25   Matt Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove0.7 
9020:26   Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford2.3 
9120:28   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds4.4 
9220:35   Abdirahman Hamud U20MHillingdon2.9 
9320:37   G MarshallSENMTonbridge AC  
9420:40   Alex Davidson V55MHighgate1.3 
9520:45   AN Other      
9620:47   Matthew Gibbons U20MHercules Wimbledon/UCL3.0 
9720:51   B WhalleyV40MReading Road Runners  
9820:53   Julian Forbes V35MCroydon1.3 
9920:57   Tony Tuohy V55MDulwich/Veterans0.9 
10021:10   William Brockman U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
10121:11   Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters4.1 
10221:14   Robert Hollands V35MDulwich2.3 
10321:16   D MooreSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
10421:18   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.9 
10521:19   Mark Halls V55MBrighton & Hove3.2 
10621:22   Thomas Binnie SENMThames Valley/Imperial College6.3 
10721:22   Steve Collins V40MSouth London6.9 
10821:23   Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
10921:24   Warwick Helps V40MGuernsey/Welsh Masters4.1 
10921:24   Keith Scofield V40MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
11021:26   Dan Vaughan V45MArena 801.8 
11121:27   Russell Coleman V40MStubbington Green3.2 
11221:30   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.1 
11321:35   Q AustinSENMMedway & Maidstone AC  
11421:37   Chris Bundhun V35MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.4 
11521:39   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton3.5 
11621:43   Derek Lee V50MHerne Hill3.8 
11721:57   Robin Sanderson V40MHerne Hill6.4 
11822:00   Jon Grainger V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters2.3 
11922:00   Aaron Clement V35MHarrow/New Zealand7.1 
12022:00   Malcolm Davies V50MStragglers/Hercules Wimbledon3.8 
12122:38   James Gilbert SENMGoodGym4.7 
12222:42   Ian Kitching V65MSouth London/Veterans5.9 
12322:49   Philip Coleman V50MTonbridge/Newbury3.1 
12422:51   P WilliamsV50MHercules Wimbledon AC  
12522:56   Gavin Englefield V40MSouth London/Veterans2.9 
12622:58   M SlaneyV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
12723:09   James Moore V45MCroydon4.9 
12823:09   John Ralph V40MHastings AC3.4 
12923:16   G BennettV40MThames Valley Harriers  
13023:17   Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France8.8 
13123:20   Bill Arnold V55MSouth London5.5 
13223:23   Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police7.1 
13323:23   M TannerV40MSouthampton AC  
13423:27   Luke Armitage V50MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
13523:27   G PritchardV40MThe Stragglers RC  
13623:28   Colin Bailey-Wood V55MDulwich23.7 
13723:29   Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.8 
13823:29   N JeffriesV50MHastings Runners  
13923:45   N CuttsSENMClapham Chasers RC  
14023:46   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.9 
14123:47   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
14224:02   M PattinsonV50MThe Stragglers RC  
14324:06   T PoyntonV40MSerpentine RC  
14424:07   Duncan Prior V50MReading AC6.4 
14524:12   Nicholas Brown V60MDulwich10.5 
14624:12   S LowyV40MWinchester & District AC  
14724:16   Danny Digweed V35MBarnet7.9 
14824:19   Barry Attwell V60MSouth London9.3 
14924:37   D OverSENMSerpentine RC  
15024:46   Isabel Richardson U17WSouthampton8.9 
15125:04   Matthew Peek SENMCroydon10.5 
15225:26   David Brewin V60MStragglers9.7 
15326:13   Dan Foster SENMReading AC12.0 
15426:22   Richard Clark V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans9.5 
15527:06   P MonganV50MSouth London Harriers  
15628:15   Andrew Gardiner V60MKent16.5 
15736:17   N GoodwinV50MHerne Hill Harriers  
6.1KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:23   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich-5.1 
217:31   Thomas Keen U20MCambridge & Coleridge-4.9 
317:35   Joe Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-1.8 
417:47   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.4 
517:59   Ben Tickner V35MWells City/Kent0.4 
618:02   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-3.3 
718:03   Alex Howard SENMTonbridge-1.4 
818:07   Ramadan Osman U23MColchester H/Eritrea-2.7 
918:13   Howell Harrod SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.3 
1018:16   Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
1118:24   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.7 
1218:25   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-2.9 
1318:27   Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.1 
1418:29   Jack Gregory SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni-2.0 
1518:36   Kevin Rojas V35MBrighton & Hove-2.9 
1618:40   Paul Prothero V35MSouth London-2.4 
1718:40   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-2.0 
1818:41   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-1.5 
1918:43   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
2018:43   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
2118:47   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.7 
2218:49   Dan Rickards U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
2318:50   T GreenacreSENMCity of Norwich AC  
2418:51   Lewis Laylee U20MDulwich/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill-2.6 
2518:52   Rikki James SENMSouthampton-1.3 
2618:53   Oliver Newman U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
2718:58   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
2818:58   Daniel Woodgate SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-2.1 
2919:02   Daniel Galpin U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni-0.8 
3019:05   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.3 
3119:05   Joe Dale V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.1 
3219:07   S CostleySENMSouthampton AC  
3319:09   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-0.9 
3419:10   Michael Cameron U23MThames Valley/Durham Uni-2.6 
3519:10   W MullinsSENMBedford & County AC  
3619:13   Sage Pearce-Higgins SENMThames Valley-2.1 
3719:14   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.7 
3819:15   N ArmitageSENMKent AC  
3919:17   Calum Steer U20MAbingdon-1.0 
4019:19   Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-5.0 
4119:22   M CooperSENMBracknell AC  
4219:27   Samuel Cheesman U20MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
4319:27   Martin Shore V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-1.1 
4419:33   D PettitSENMKent AC  
4519:36   Tom Stevens SENMSouthampton1.3 
4619:39   Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.5 
4719:41   Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.1 
4819:43   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.0 
4919:44   M VaughanV40MNorth Herts RRC  
5019:45   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-0.7 
5119:45   Nick Armstrong U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
5219:46   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.0 
5319:47   P RajV40MHerne Hill Harriers  
5419:49   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
5519:52   Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill3.1 
5619:54   William Bowran U20MSt. Albans AC-0.6 
5719:55   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.6 
5819:55   Phil Sanders V45MKent2.3 
5919:56   Alistair Smith SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
6019:58   Ian Kenton V35MRanelagh0.2 
6120:01   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
6220:02   Billy White U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2.8 
6320:03   Naol Abagibe V40MThames Valley0.4 
6420:08   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.9 
6520:12   Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
6620:14   Matthew Clutterbuck U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.2 
6720:15   W PittSENMKent AC  
6820:16   Jacob Ainslie U23MHedge End9.3 
6920:17   Matt de Freitas V50MHercules Wimbledon3.9 
7020:20   Runner 558ASENMWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC  
7120:29   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.9 
7220:30   Phil Egerton V45MAbingdon1.5 
7220:31   Andy Tindall V55MSouth London/Eastern Masters5.1 
7320:33   Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy0.9 
7420:33   Andrew Parmenter V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
7520:34   E BateSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
7620:34   Gary McKivett V35MArena 801.3 
7720:37   Thomas Nike U20MReading AC3.0 
7820:37   Tom South V40MDulwich-0.4 
7920:39   S WilkinsonSENMBrighton & Hove AC  
8020:39   Harry Lawson U20MTonbridge-0.9 
8120:41   Harry Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone2.5 
8220:43   Runner 595BV40MSouth London Harriers  
8320:46   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
8420:51   W BevanSENMWinchester & District AC  
8520:53   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
8620:56   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.7 
8720:56   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
8821:05   James Millett U23MHighgate/Imperial-3.3 
8921:08   Mark Cottle SENMBarnet1.2 
9021:09   M UssherV40MHighgate Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4