Abingdon parkrun # 359 External Results
Abingdon
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Jonty De La Harpe  S20M 16:4516:451.5 
217:48   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3417:040.6 
317:53   Andrew Humphrey PBS20MBurnham17:3917:341.9 
418:27   Lewis Riseley SBS25MWycombe18:2717:238.3 
518:28   Ed Carver S20MUnattached    
618:28   Roy Schumacher PBU15MUnattached18:0817:553.8 
718:31   Jolyon Reburn SBV50MUnattached18:3117:585.6 
818:39   Tim Gills S30MUnattached    
918:53   Sophie Lloyd PBS20WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC18:1018:104.5 
1019:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:12   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City17:2216:370.8 
1219:16   Nigel Bunn SBV50MTring RC19:1618:065.1 
1319:17   Seth Cayley  V35MHeadington18:5018:262.9 
1419:18   Cameron Morgan PBU15MUnattached19:1819:1810.3 
1519:21   Andy Phelps SBV55MHeadington19:0417:515.3 
1619:23   Ben Wakeling S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
1719:36   Richard Taylor  S30MKidlington18:2618:264.4 
1819:41   James Willard V35MUnattached    
1919:49   David Rees PBV40MUnattached19:4319:285.9 
2019:56   Max Livingston  SENMUnattached18:1418:145.1 
2119:57   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:276.1 
2219:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:59   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:3418:346.5 
2420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:11   George Webber U18MUnattached    
2620:15   Nick Bentley S30MUnattached    
2720:15   Kevin Wheeler  V40MUnattached18:5318:253.7 
2820:16   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2920:19   Darren Wheeler V45MUnattached    
3020:22   Dave Wright V55MUnattached    
3120:23   Rob Asher V35MBlackrock AC    
3220:23   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:0219:205.5 
3320:24   Louise Astill S25WUnattached    
3420:27   James Davies S30MUnattached    
3520:29   Anna Kelly PBU18WWhite Horse20:2919:386.8 
3620:33   Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon17:4417:442.3Click your Clock logo
3720:35   Victoria Richardson SBS25WAbingdon20:3520:089.2 
3820:36   David Oakley V55MUnattached    
3920:37   Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V40MUnattached    
4020:38   Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon18:3518:356.3 
4120:44   Owen Gledhill S20MUnattached    
4220:49   Andrew Greening S20MUnattached    
4320:50   Jake Galson S25MUnattached    
4420:52   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
4520:53   Tom Lavender  U18MAbingdon18:4818:203.6 
4620:54   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:2320:109.2 
4720:56   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:127.8 
4820:57   Liz Fraser PBV35WUnattached20:5720:217.8 
4921:08   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine19:2219:225.7 
5021:08   Mackenzie Mellish U15MUnattached    
5121:11   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon20:3919:567.0Click your Clock logo
5221:13   Gruffudd Williams S30MUnattached    
5321:18   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:3120:069.6 
5421:24   Steven Croll S30MUnattached    
5521:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:26   Anna Gibbons S20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
5721:31   Andrew Sandland  V35MUnattached20:1819:548.1 
5821:38   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
5921:46   Steve Lavender  V45MOxford Tri21:0219:4810.0 
6021:48   Matthew Szyndel V40MUnattached    
6121:49   William Lord S30MUnattached    
6221:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:52   Will Marshall S25MUnattached    
6421:52   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:3620:108.5 
6521:59   Marcus Wood V45MUnattached    
6622:00   Matthew Taylor PBS30MAbingdon22:0022:0013.6 
6722:02   Mike Litchfield V40MUnattached    
6822:04   Belinda Bridgman S25WUnattached    
6922:05   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
7022:07   John Oliver  V60MAbingdon21:1820:5911.9 
7122:08   David Richards  V60MAbingdon20:4219:419.0 
7222:15   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
7322:16   David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
7422:17   Ben Hedges PBV35MAbingdon22:1722:1713.4 
7522:20   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
7622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:22   Sam Lowings S25MUnattached    
7822:25   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
7922:34   Susannah Boddie S20WUnattached    
8022:36   Phillip Giddings V50MUnattached    
8122:38   Joe Carter S20MUnattached    
8222:39   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3420:028.0 
8322:40   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
8422:41   Graham Edney V35MUnattached    
8522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:42   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2222:1511.4 
8722:44   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8822:46   Simon Baker V35MUnattached    
8922:50   Ashley Sutcliffe V40MUnattached    
9022:52   Ciara Wilder  S25WUnattached22:4822:4814.4 
9122:59   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
9223:02   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
9323:03   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
9423:11   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley21:4820:187.1 
9523:11   Lucy Shelton  S30WAbingdon20:5820:468.2 
9623:12   Max Brand-Wiggins U15MUnattached    
9723:12   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5721:5712.9 
9823:15   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached22:0018:3811.1 
9923:17   Volker Schumacher PBV50MUnattached23:1723:1713.9 
10023:19   Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:5219:2613.0 
10123:24   Alex Burnett SBS30MKidlington22:4022:3613.8 
10223:30   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:0721:2113.3 
10323:36   Jane Fabes V60WUnattached    
10423:41   Amanda Whittington  V50WUnattached23:1323:1316.1Click your Clock logo
10523:44   Alister Veitch V50MUnattached    
10623:45   Brian McSorley V45MUnattached    
10723:46   Catriona Scott  V35WHeadington22:1521:5511.1 
10823:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:50   Pippa Gledhill S20WUnattached    
11023:54   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:3019:5911.9 
11123:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:01   Miss Ridley S25WUnattached    
11424:04   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3016.0 
11524:09   Mikhail Gryaznevich V60MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
11624:10   Susan Cozens V50WAbingdon AC    
11724:13   Egil Droge V35MUnattached    
11824:19   David Weston S25MUnattached    
11924:23   Paul Tucker V50MUnattached    
12024:24   Andrew Bullock V50MUnattached    
12124:24   Emma Harrop U15WUnattached    
12224:26   Sam Dent S25MUnattached    
12324:27   James Wilson U15MUnattached    
12424:28   Steve Fabes SBV60MAbingdon24:2823:4412.4 
12524:29   Tom Roberts S30MUnattached    
12624:30   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
12724:31   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
12824:32   Amanda Wall V40WUnattached    
12924:35   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4123:4116.3 
13024:36   Jo Pittard V45WUnattached    
13124:36   James Davis V35MUnattached    
13224:37   Richard May V45MUnattached    
13324:40   Robert Davies SBV55MAbingdon22:2522:2512.1 
13424:42   Jonathan Hughes S30MUnattached    
13524:49   Dominic Wood U15MUnattached    
13624:51   Martin Ricketts V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
13724:55   Samantha Cousins  V45WHarwell23:2123:2115.6 
13824:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:06   Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
14125:13   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
14225:15   Darren Ward  V45MRadley23:3523:3515.9 
14325:16   Chantal Olavesen S20WUnattached    
14425:17   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
14525:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:22   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
14725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:24   Alastair Kay S30MUnattached    
14925:26   Paul Hayward  V35MDidcot Runners23:3121:1116.6 
15025:26   Elinor Trafford S20WUnattached    
15125:27   Hamish Veitch S20MUnattached    
15225:28   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
15325:32   Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon24:1420:4712.7 
15425:39   Leoni Murrell  V35WSlinn Allstars24:5724:2015.5 
15525:43   Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
15625:43   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
15725:51   Paul Hulcup V35MUnattached    
15825:53   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
15926:04   Ben Roberts V40MUnattached    
16026:05   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:4822:5816.3 
16126:08   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
16226:12   Cally Elston V35WUnattached    
16326:22   Andy Hall S30MUnattached    
16426:24   Luke Brown S25MUnattached    
16526:27   Alexander Gunn V40MUnattached    
16626:31   Nigel Morris V55MUnattached    
16726:33   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
16826:37   Charlotte Price S25WUnattached    
16926:38   Mimi Johnson U15WUnattached    
17026:40   Steven Johnson V50MUnattached    
17126:41   Julia Pennington  V50WAbingdon24:2223:5414.8 
17226:43   Becca Bray S25WUnattached    
17326:47   Rosina Isom S20WUnattached    
17426:50   Kathryn Page S30WUnattached    
17526:51   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
17626:52   Brett Lancaster PBV55MUnattached25:4025:4021.1 
17726:55   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
17826:58   Niven Payne V45MUnattached    
17927:01   Andrew Dickinson  V50MAbingdon25:5923:5419.0 
18027:06   Christopher Butler V55MUnattached    
18127:07   Jason Butler  S30MWhite Horse21:1121:1117.4 
18227:08   Cameron Morris S25MUnattached    
18327:08   Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
18427:09   Megan Jones S20WUnattached    
18527:10   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
18627:11   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
18727:12   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2924.2 
18827:13   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
18927:15   Robert Bateman SBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District24:1324:1316.7 
19027:20   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
19127:22   Sophie Webber U18WUnattached    
19227:23   Yvonne Murphy  V35WUnattached24:3223:5015.8 
19327:23   Grace Sullivan U15WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
19427:24   Eric De La Harpe  V55MAbingdon25:1823:4114.6 
19527:25   Nikolaos Engelis S25MUnattached    
19627:27   Jayne Dunne V35WUnattached    
19727:31   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:0622:4515.7 
19827:33   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
19927:36   Kevin Richardson V55MUnattached    
20027:37   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
20127:38   Greg Lean  V40MAbingdon24:1822:5216.1 
20227:41   Danny Simpson  V45MUnattached26:2825:4422.4 
20327:44   Christina Berry V35WUnattached    
20427:49   Charlie Jones S20MUnattached    
20527:56   Ella-Mai Francis U11WUnattached    
20627:57   Frances David S30WUnattached    
20727:58   Kathy Clarke PBV35WAbingdon26:4926:4920.8Click your Clock logo
20828:02   Karen Bunting V50WUnattached    
20928:07   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
21028:08   Shaw Spratt V40MUnattached    
21128:09   Molly Hulcup U15WUnattached    
21228:15   James Pearson U11MUnattached    
21328:16   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
21428:16   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
21528:17   Lindsay Kelly Onay V50WUnattached    
21628:18   Andrea Cattell V35WUnattached    
21728:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:25   Andy Kyle S30MUnattached    
22028:26   Ellie Desmond S30WUnattached    
22128:29   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
22228:33   Jez Alder V45MUnattached    
22328:35   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
22428:35   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon26:4025:4619.8 
22528:36   Caroline Alder V45WUnattached    
22628:37   Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
22728:38   Derek Selby V55MUnattached    
22828:40   Paul Dobson V55MUnattached    
22928:54   Georgia Line U15WUnattached    
23028:54   Paul Line V45MUnattached    
23128:58   Rachael Holt V40WUnattached    
23229:00   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
23329:07   Tony Jackson-Dodd V60MUnattached    
23429:10   Ben Ives  U11MPoole AC23:1423:1417.1 
23529:15   Clive Rodgers V75MUnattached    
23629:16   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
23729:19   Jonathon Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers27:0525:1520.0 
23829:21   Kate Hames S30WUnattached    
23929:24   Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
24029:28   Jacqui Ives  V45WWestbourne26:4525:5224.0 
24129:29   Chris Crehan V65MUnattached    
24229:30   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:1427:1421.7 
24329:34   Melanie Jefferies  V55WDidcot Runners27:2226:1721.7 
24429:37   Paul Walter S30MUnattached    
24529:38   Mike Jefferies  V65MDidcot Runners28:5724:4325.9 
24629:41   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon28:1525:1621.0 
24729:44   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
24829:46   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
24929:51   Agnes Pohl S30WUnattached    
25029:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2