Frimley Lodge parkrun # 443 External Results
Frimley Lodge
18 Aug 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:17   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners17:1216:41-0.4 
317:20   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4116:41-1.3 
417:58   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:182.3 
518:04   Rob Harkness  V40MWindle Valley Runners17:2816:551.0 
618:08   Kieran Tuffnell S20MUnattached    
718:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:22   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:4417:101.3 
918:27   Mark Herbert  V35MRanelagh17:4917:301.7 
1018:33   Alex Mitchell S30MUnattached    
1118:34   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1817:181.4 
1218:35   Callum Darby PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3518:263.3 
1318:49   Jon Cross  V60MHart17:4317:433.4 
1418:50   Tim Carman V45MUnattached    
1518:53   Simon Gowing V40MBritish Army    
1619:03   Edwina McDowall  V45WHeadington/Tri2o18:4018:404.5 
1719:05   Wayne Altham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5918:597.6 
1819:15   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:4718:103.7 
1919:26   Koji Miyazaki  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2217:532.8 
2019:36   David Bush SBV45MOverton18:5417:463.7 
2119:38   Jason East  V45MFarnham Runners19:3218:046.6 
2219:39   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1918:002.6 
2319:39   Niki Densley PBV35WCamberley19:1719:125.4 
2419:41   Simon Pocock SBV40MCamberley18:5618:015.6 
2519:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:44   Chris Randall V35MUnattached    
2719:45   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:2717:435.5 
2819:46   Jacob Udebhulu PBV40MUnattached19:3319:094.6 
2919:50   Tim Norris S25MUnattached    
3019:51   David Chapman PBV35MFleet & Crookham19:3719:245.6 
3119:53   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:2718:274.5 
3219:55   Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
3319:56   Kris Scott S25MUnattached    
3420:05   Paul Charles Fowler PBV50MUnattached19:5819:587.2 
3520:10   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:1219:127.1 
3620:12   Joe Longden S25MUnattached    
3720:12   Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached20:1219:168.1 
3820:15   Andrew Connor  V55MUnattached20:0019:539.0 
3920:19   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
4020:20   Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
4120:22   Giles Everingham  V50MWindle Valley Runners20:1819:446.0 
4220:24   Clive Alderson  V55MThames Valley Triathletes/Tri2o19:4919:097.1 
4320:28   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:3719:375.6 
4420:35   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:5817:135.2 
4520:37   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4519:409.1 
4620:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:38   Samantha Murphy S30WUnattached    
4820:39   James Ball  V40MCove19:5519:4311.5 
4920:44   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst19:4019:407.3 
5020:46   Clive Hunter S30MUnattached    
5120:48   Nicholas Hart PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4820:2511.4 
5220:49   Martin Powell  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District20:1618:118.1 
5320:51   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1819:548.8 
5420:53   Richard Fyvie SBV45MUnattached20:1420:149.1 
5520:55   Darren Wood  V35MHart19:4717:587.6 
5620:57   Jon Payne SBV35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:0118:137.7 
5720:59   Jake Pearce U15MUnattached    
5820:59   Christopher Webber  V50MUnattached20:3219:496.1 
5921:01   Lewis Whatley U18MUnattached    
6021:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:04   Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
6221:05   Megan Gildea  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni19:4119:179.7 
6321:05   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:0419:468.1 
6421:06   Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1117:325.8 
6521:08   Andrew Tarbet  V40MCamberley20:0119:398.6 
6621:08   Amy Collier PBU18WBracknell AC21:0821:0813.8 
6721:08   Ffion Harris  S25WColchester H/Army20:3620:258.6 
6821:09   Richard Everingham  V50MUnattached20:4819:5211.8 
6921:09   Ian Collier SBV45MUnattached21:0917:395.0 
7021:10   Joel Smith U20MUnattached    
7121:12   Russell Ellis  V35MHook Runners20:2219:2915.0 
7221:13   Christopher Cramp SBV45MFarnham Runners21:1120:429.5 
7321:18   David Bowcock S30MUnattached    
7421:27   Sam Pearce U15MUnattached    
7521:28   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
7621:33   James Boyle S20MUnattached    
7721:33   Oliver Butterworth SBV45MUnattached21:3320:4115.5 
7821:35   Caitriona Farrell SBU18WFleet & Crookham21:2520:5014.3 
7921:36   Alvin Petersen SBV45MUnattached21:3219:3510.9 
8021:39   James Walsh SBSENMUnattached21:3319:1013.4 
8121:43   Ed Welford S30MUnattached    
8221:44   Kate Jamieson SBV40WHart21:2721:2712.5 
8321:45   Oliver Peddle U18MUnattached    
8421:46   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
8521:48   Edward Francis V35MUnattached    
8621:51   Tracey Davidson SBV45WFleet & Crookham21:2420:2811.1 
8721:54   David Allman SBV45MUnattached21:2620:5510.9 
8821:57   David Stephens SBS30MHerts Phoenix21:5019:448.5 
8921:57   Rebecca Tait V45WUnattached    
9021:58   Danny Bates S25MUnattached    
9121:59   Rachel Tomkins SBV40WHart21:5521:2515.4 
9222:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:01   Mark Lambert  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:1920:089.4 
9422:02   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached20:4920:499.7 
9522:09   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
9622:10   Adrian Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
9722:14   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached21:1520:117.6 
9822:16   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
9922:19   Natasha Udebhulu PBU11WGuildford & Godalming22:1922:1912.4 
10022:22   Andrew Denbigh U18MUnattached    
10122:23   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
10222:23   Lloyd Millichap  V45MUnattached19:2318:245.1 
10322:25   Susan Rodrigues V45WUnattached    
10422:25   Jackie Price  V50WUnattached22:1721:2114.9 
10522:29   Michael Try  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1818:0810.3 
10622:37   Matthew Merrick V35MUnattached    
10722:38   Martin Cox SBV50MWindle Valley Runners22:3821:2312.3 
10822:39   Doug Turner V40MUnattached    
10922:49   Andrew Webber V55MUnattached    
11022:50   Karen Tolley V35WUnattached    
11122:53   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:4219:5811.3 
11222:54   Tony Ede SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners22:4417:589.4 
11322:55   Will Brown S20MUnattached    
11422:56   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:0822:0011.2 
11523:03   Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
11623:05   Julie Barclay  V55WWoking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets21:4420:579.2 
11723:08   Adam Samuels  V40MUnattached22:3021:2614.5 
11823:12   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached22:5520:3912.6 
11923:14   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached21:4221:4212.2 
12023:16   Andrew Salter SBV60MWindle Valley Runners23:1622:5915.6 
12123:17   Tom Churchill  V45MUnattached22:4121:0912.0 
12223:18   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst22:2719:5213.3 
12323:19   Simon Loor S30MUnattached    
12423:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:21   Wayne Smith V45MUnattached    
12623:22   Helen Hart SBV45WHart/South West Vets22:5822:2713.0 
12723:28   Christina Denbigh U15WUnattached    
12823:28   Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
12923:29   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached22:2122:0210.7 
13023:31   Clare Rees S30WMetros RC    
13123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:37   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:4721:3214.0 
13323:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:43   Gregory Tate SBV55MCove23:4321:0519.6 
13523:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:47   Andrew Victor Laming  V45MNewquay RR22:5521:2918.8 
13723:49   Sam White S25MUnattached    
13823:51   Emilia Enqvist S25WUnattached    
13923:53   Christopher Mawman S30MUnattached    
14023:59   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
14123:59   Jason Mistry V45MUnattached    
14224:00   David Wright V60MUnattached    
14324:01   Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:3422:2617.7 
14424:01   Nathan Winters V35MUnattached    
14524:06   Cathy Lafrenais  S30WUnattached23:3922:1411.5 
14624:11   Adam Carman U18MUnattached    
14724:11   Alexander Thompson  U18MFleet & Crookham22:0920:488.5 
14824:15   John King  V50MSandhurst22:1820:1916.4 
14924:18   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
15024:22   Andrew Hibbitt V50MUnattached    
15124:25   Stuart Stiff V35MUnattached    
15224:27   Kj Kajla SBV50MSandhurst24:2722:4821.7 
15324:28   Ben Roberts SBS25MDatchet24:1022:2711.9 
15424:28   Katrina Funnell V50WUnattached    
15524:29   Luke Robson U15MUnattached    
15624:30   Daniel Young U11MUnattached    
15724:31   Rory Abbey S25MUnattached    
15824:32   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
15924:34   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley22:2820:5810.3 
16024:35   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached23:2121:1314.4 
16124:35   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:3922:3716.0 
16224:36   Yumiko Cox V40WUnattached    
16324:36   Carl Minter V40MUnattached    
16424:37   Chelsea Knight PBS30WCove24:1124:1116.9 
16524:38   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached19:4219:426.8 
16624:43   Elina Enqvist-Twomey S30WUnattached    
16724:44   Tessa Phippen V45WUnattached    
16824:46   Charlotte Howard  V45WHart23:1222:1917.0 
16924:47   Joshua Tomkins U15MUnattached    
17024:49   Tony Wilsher V35MUnattached    
17124:51   Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
17224:54   Adrian Somerville V50MUnattached    
17324:56   Toby Howard U18MUnattached    
17424:58   Sophie Krousti  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:0723:0716.1 
17525:02   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:1423:2318.8 
17625:02   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
17725:05   Suzanne Talbot V35WUnattached    
17825:08   Andrew Magee S30MUnattached    
17925:10   Suzy Thompson V45WUnattached    
18025:11   Lucy Guilfoyle PBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:3024:2916.8 
18125:11   Phoebe Harvey PBU20WCamberley25:1125:1121.0 
18225:13   Sue Price V45WUnattached    
18325:14   Simon John Harvey  V55MCamberley21:0920:229.5 
18425:16   Simon Bass V50MUnattached    
18525:17   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:0121:3514.6 
18625:19   Aloka Dias U15MUnattached    
18725:20   David Nicholas Day  V55MUnattached24:1822:0116.6 
18825:21   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
18925:22   Duncan Ball  V45MCove24:5121:1717.8 
19025:24   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached23:1120:4515.5 
19125:25   Harry Lewis U15MHook Runners    
19225:28   Andrew Woodhouse V35MUnattached    
19325:28   Adam Jason Lees S25MUnattached    
19425:30   Izzie Rainier U18WFleet & Crookham AC    
19525:31   Richard Lock PBV40MUnattached22:1021:2812.5 
19625:32   Philip Edward O'Connor  V45MUnattached23:5820:1718.3 
19725:34   David Robson V35MUnattached    
19825:37   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
19925:38   Christopher French S30MUnattached    
20025:40   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
20125:40   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:4221:3814.7 
20225:42   James Richard Casey SBV45MSandhurst25:4221:1021.9 
20325:44   Richard Scott V55MUnattached    
20425:44   Jacob Harkness U11MUnattached    
20525:45   Isabelle Soljak V35WUnattached    
20625:45   Harry Soljak S25MUnattached    
20725:48   Andrew Sage V45MUnattached    
20825:50   David Smith V50MUnattached    
20925:52   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
21025:53   Andrew Hatzfeld V40MUnattached    
21125:54   Joseph Scott PBS20MWindle Valley Runners22:5822:2413.1 
21225:55   Jonathan Burgess V55MUnattached    
21325:55   Julian Burgess V55MUnattached    
21425:56   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:0822:0611.0 
21525:58   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:0223:4816.4 
21626:03   Sarb Athwal V35MUnattached    
21726:04   Emily Price U15WUnattached    
21826:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:08   Adam Davis V45MUnattached    
22026:09   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
22126:09   Emily Marsden Payne S20WUnattached    
22226:11   Andrew Grieve V50MUnattached    
22326:13   Rachael Goodchild V35WUnattached    
22426:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:17   Barry Hensby V50MUnattached    
22626:17   Leonard Grainger V35MUnattached    
22726:18   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley25:4524:0322.2 
22826:20   Jamie Nicholls U18MUnattached    
22926:23   Richard Smith V50MUnattached    
23026:26   Neil A Wells SBV45MUnattached25:2624:4921.7 
23126:27   Ray Pygott V50MUnattached    
23226:27   Imogen Thompson  S20WFleet & Crookham25:0025:0019.3 
23326:28   Helen Adams V40WUnattached    
23426:28   Mark Robertson V40MUnattached    
23526:29   Maddison Tarbet U15MUnattached    
23626:30   Paul Walsh S30MUnattached    
23726:34   Matthew Young V45MUnattached    
23826:35   Aimee Higgs  S30WWindle Valley Runners25:2325:2321.0 
23926:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:44   Eleanor Thompson  U18WFleet & Crookham25:3325:2623.9 
24126:44   William Smith  U11MCamberley20:5520:398.3 
24226:46   Zachary Payne U15MUnattached    
24326:46   Jim Haffey V50MUnattached    
24426:49   George Kendall V70MUnattached    
24526:50   David Marlow  V55MUnattached24:2121:3021.5 
24626:51   Cheraine Hagan S30WUnattached    
24726:51   Mkuleko Hikwa V45MUnattached    
24826:54   Alastair Colvin V50MUnattached    
24926:55   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached25:0723:3817.4 
25026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3