Greater Cambridge 10K External Results
Cambridge
9 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:1733:16   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni33:1630:20-4.5 
234:0534:05   Chris Darling  SENMCambridge & Coleridge32:0032:00-2.4 
334:1834:18   James Reed V40M     
435:0935:08   Patrick O'hare SENM     
535:4835:47   Rob Mahen SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge35:4734:45-0.6 
635:4835:47   Alex Parfett  SENMUnattached35:4735:473.3 
736:0036:00   Mark Barry SBV35MHuntingdonshire36:0035:080.9 
836:1436:13   Johannes Arens  SENMGlasgow Uni/Germany32:4232:420.8 
936:4436:43   Nick Osborn  V35MHuntingdonshire35:5135:000.2 
1037:1437:13   Daniel Hurst  V35MCambridge & Coleridge34:4434:443.6 
1137:2737:26   Jon Anderson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge36:2136:211.1 
1237:3837:38   Tom Grant SENM     
1337:4337:41   Matt Bainbridge  V35MBishops Stortford/Walden Tri33:4833:484.9 
1437:4637:44   Michael Buchallet PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge/France37:4437:445.8 
1537:5737:55   Craig Dyce  V50MCambridge & Coleridge36:0735:403.8 
1638:0438:04   Kyle Chesterman PBSENMRiverside38:0438:044.8 
1738:0538:03   Edmund Bishanga PBSENMRiverside38:0338:033.2 
1838:0638:06   Kyle Norris SENM     
1938:2038:18   Richard Moore V40M     
2038:2238:20   Frank Dudbridge SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds38:2034:457.9 
2138:3238:30   Daniel Jordan SENM     
2238:5538:52   Daniel Aguilar-Agon SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany38:0738:074.3 
2338:5638:52   Kieran Brady SENM     
2439:2839:25   Patrick Conaghan SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni38:0637:304.3 
2539:3439:33   Sean Faulkner SENM     
2639:3739:34   Brieuc Lehmann SENM     
2739:3839:36   Tom Harris PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge39:3639:3612.9 
2839:4439:40   Jon Duffney PBV35MIpswich Jaffa39:4037:252.5 
2939:4539:44   Ben Clarke  V50MCambridge & Coleridge37:3337:337.4 
3039:4839:46   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside37:3937:323.3 
3139:5239:52   Richard Holland SBV55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans39:5233:263.8 
3239:5339:51   James Smith SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
3339:5539:54   Tim Phipps SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge38:2338:237.0 
3439:5839:56   Piers Serjeant  V40MRiverside38:3737:523.6 
3540:0039:55   Darren Easter  V45MDereham37:4137:203.0 
3640:0139:57   Simon Harris  V40MNewmarket J39:3938:106.3 
3740:0240:02   Neil Rosewell V40M     
3840:2140:16   Christopher England SENM     
3940:4140:37   Alec Edgington V50M     
4040:5840:57   Norbert Braunschweiler V50M     
4141:1641:11   Giles Mitton SENM     
4241:1741:15   Ben Gilmore  V40MGuildford & Godalming39:3237:574.8 
4341:2641:22   Paul Fletcher  V50MCambridge & Coleridge39:3939:3416.3 
4441:2941:26   Hector Montaner SENM     
4541:3041:27   Antony Croucher PBSENMWaveney Valley41:2741:278.2 
4641:4441:41   Katherine Hymers PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge41:4141:418.3 
4742:0542:01   Jonathan Griffiths  V50MCambridge & Coleridge39:2539:258.6 
4842:1042:07   Jessica Cocker PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge42:0742:016.9 
4942:1442:12   Jon Cooke V50M     
5042:1542:12   Simon Bekker  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR40:2539:5010.2 
5142:2542:23   Paul Ridley  V50MRiverside39:2336:59 7.7 
5242:2942:27   Fiona Halls  V40WSaffron Striders41:1240:007.2 
5342:3742:36   Guy Weatherhead SENM     
5442:5542:52   Louise Rayner SENW     
5543:0042:58   Hadi Boukhatmi SENM     
5643:0442:51   Maarten Steenhagen SENM     
5743:0743:03   Simon Margerison V40M     
5843:1543:07   Jonathan Shaw V40M     
5943:3143:28   Sian James SENW     
6043:3743:33   Charlie Ritchie SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge43:3341:318.2 
6143:5043:47   Sophie Morgan SENW     
6243:5043:45   Mikhail Erofeev SENM     
6343:5343:42   Marc Joyce PBV35MEye42:2042:207.8 
6443:5843:55   Emmanuel Carraud V40M     
6544:0043:56   Holly Phipps SENWUniversity of Sheffield Athletics and XC Club    
6644:0644:01   James Johnson PBV45MUnattached43:3643:3617.6 
6744:0844:04   David Bowker T12/F12  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas41:2436:549.0 
6844:1043:47   Marc Drury  V45MNewmarket J43:4743:479.5 
6944:3044:25   Matthew Faupel PBV50MVegan42:5442:548.1 
7044:4144:23   Ross Simpson SENM     
7144:4244:31   Peter Clarke SENM     
7244:4744:41   Graham Schwikkard SENM     
7344:4944:38   Julian Pell-Coggins V40M     
7444:5244:48   Rebecca Sharpe  U23WEly44:3739:376.0 
7544:5244:38   Greg Mellor SENM     
7644:5444:44   Ashley Simpson SENM     
7744:5844:54   Matt Sweeney SENM     
7845:0544:52   Robert Storey V40M     
7945:0744:50   Michael Higginbottom  SENMUnattached44:5044:2811.4 
8045:1045:02   Edward Wu SENM     
8145:1145:03   Thomas Roddick SENM     
8245:2645:20   Lubomir Strzelecki V40M     
8345:2845:24   Hattie Oakley-King  SENWAmpthill & Flitwick42:2342:2314.4 
8445:3345:22   Thomas Platts SENMSaffron Striders RC    
8545:3445:21   Steven Robinett SENM     
8645:4145:29   Jake Bonham SENM     
8745:4345:36   Nick Cross  V50MUnattached43:4040:229.4 
8845:4445:38   Tim Fitches SENM     
8945:4645:37   Kevin Wright SENM     
9045:5245:41   Helen Woodcraft SENW     
9146:0045:58   Nick Jimenez SENM     
9246:0245:51   Douglas Barber  V55MColtishall Jaguars/Unattached42:4442:4411.0 
9346:0345:56   Ruby Dickinson SENW     
9446:1245:50   Daniel Carney SENM     
9546:1546:11   Phil Allmendinger V50M     
9646:1646:07   Sean Fagan PBSENMUnattached/Cambridge TC41:1641:166.7 
9746:2046:12   Stephen Burr PBV35MUnattached43:1443:149.6 
9846:2546:21   Liam Herbert  SENMFairlands Valley Spartans43:4539:1815.0 
9946:3146:19   Ian Cunnington V50M     
10046:3546:18   Will Wise SENM     
10146:4546:32   Adrian Rogalski SENM     
10246:5146:49   Karolina Gladwell  SENWNene Valley46:4946:4516.1 
10346:5346:43   Hannah Baker SENW     
10446:5646:49   Mike Heywood PBV35MUnattached46:4946:499.3 
10547:0046:52   David Newton V60MBRJ Run & Tri    
10647:1447:09   Emma Rothwell PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge46:3146:0110.9 
10747:2247:10   Roy Young  V60MEye44:4344:4311.3 
10847:3347:23   James Rutland  SENMCambridge & Coleridge42:5741:516.4 
10947:3747:30   William Clarke SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
11047:3947:33   Graeme Loudain  V60MSaffron Striders47:0247:0214.1 
11147:4247:30   Marcel Weiss SENM     
11247:4347:38   Yuko Gordon  V65WFairlands Valley Spartans44:4542:469.5 
11347:4447:36   Andrew Taylor  V45MNewmarket J44:5444:5411.6 
11448:0947:55   Andrew Wilson V50M     
11548:2248:16   David Hurst V50M     
11648:2448:18   David Hodges V40M     
11748:2548:14   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye46:5446:5411.9 
11848:3148:27   Robin D'Arcy  V35MSwansea46:1046:1015.9 
11948:3148:25   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters45:2439:4710.4 
12048:4348:19   Lorenzo Slaw SENM     
12148:5448:42   Janusz Calka V50M     
12249:0048:55   Matthew Bullock SENM     
12349:1148:56   Simon Mitchell V40M     
12449:1349:08   Lynn Roberts SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge46:4244:3417.6 
12549:1649:01   Mike Bull  V70MUnattached45:5645:5612.2 
12649:2049:14   Bianca Theeruth  V35WSt. Edmund Pacers49:1449:1416.0 
12749:2049:11   Richard Lee SENM     
12849:2949:13   Edward Smith SENM     
12949:3149:24   Philip Housden SBV65MBiggleswade47:0444:4112.7 
13049:3649:24   Claire Mcdonnell SENW     
13149:3749:22   William Connolley V50M     
13249:4349:31   Greg Barker SENM     
13349:4349:29   Rosy Gladstone SENW     
13449:4649:38   Steven Bell V40M     
13549:5149:33   George Pake SENM     
13649:5249:37   James Edgoose V50M     
13749:5349:24   Steve Webter SENM     
13849:5849:28   Ian Morrison V50M     
13949:5949:47   Ryan Jarvis V40M     
14050:0049:54   Alma Piermattei SENW     
14150:0249:51   Lucie Heanley  V35WSaffron Striders48:1548:0816.3 
14250:0749:54   Roger Money V40M     
14350:1649:59   Murat Panayirci SENM     
14450:2550:20   Marco Galelli V40M     
14550:3450:20   Pauline Stocker PBV55WHuntingdonshire50:2050:2016.0 
14650:4150:20   Wayne Lloyd V40M     
14750:4550:24   Dave Gladwin V60M     
14850:4750:36   Alistair Cooke  V45MSaffron Striders46:0245:4713.7 
14950:5250:35   Joshua Watson SENM     
15050:5450:44   Richard Lyle SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge50:4445:2112.5 
15150:5750:42   Keith Grimwade V60M     
15251:0851:01   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon51:0148:1113.9 
15351:2151:09   Maciej Kugiel V40M     
15451:2651:24   Apolline Blandin SENW     
15551:3151:23   Adam Knaggs V40M     
15651:4551:14   Gordon Ross V40M     
15751:4651:37   Joanne Usher SENW     
15851:5251:21   Raitis Kurmis V40M     
15951:5551:38   James Lean V40M     
16051:5851:36   Paul Smart V50M     
16152:0951:49   Paul Matthews  V35MHiston & Impington51:4951:4926.9 
16252:1951:48   Antony Davies V40M     
16352:2352:04   Dominic Pinkman SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge52:0446:3515.1 
16452:2852:04   Doug Lant V60M     
16552:2852:10   Georgia Tindale SENW     
16652:2852:24   Jim Fell  V70MWerrington52:2445:1417.0 
16752:3652:19   Riccardo Scotti SENM     
16852:3652:30   Maryia Karpiyevich SENW     
16952:4652:38   Graham Bloomfield SBV35MCambridge TC52:3849:1316.8 
17053:0352:50   Colin Seltzer V50M     
17153:1253:09   Colin Gilbert V50M     
17253:1553:10   Marlous Kamp SENW     
17353:1853:01   Claire Pembery V40W     
17453:1852:58   Sean Streets V40M     
17553:1953:03   Roger Pembery V40M     
17653:2853:10   Fiona Cunnington V50W     
17753:4053:27   Bill Hodson V50M     
17853:4453:15   Andy Burrows V40M     
17953:4853:35   Lucy Denny SENW     
18053:5153:28   Unknown Runner SENM     
18153:5253:35   George Freeman SENM     
18253:5553:33   Andrew Corbett V50M     
18353:5653:46   Karen Young SENW     
18454:0553:46   Anne-Sophie de Baets SENW     
18554:0753:56   Robert Shaw  V55MSaffron Striders50:3749:0817.0 
18654:1453:57   Debbie Critoph SENW     
18754:1554:08   Karen Thomas SENW     
18854:1554:08   Jessica Lim SENW     
18954:2054:12   Julia Darling  V55WUnattached52:1151:1919.9 
19054:2554:08   Evert Bokma V50M     
19154:4154:14   Rico Surridge SENM     
19254:4454:13   Ethan Knightly SENM     
19354:4854:24   Natalie Chernucha SENW     
19454:5354:38   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge54:3850:2014.6 
19554:5354:33   Kiran Harding V50W     
19655:0054:53   Tomasz Fabianski V40M     
19755:0154:56   Bryony Walden SENW     
19855:0154:50   Suntharalingam Kulothungan V40M     
19955:0454:44   Steven Anderson V60M     
20055:2255:03   Moz Khudairi SENM     
20155:2755:12   Unknown Runner SENM     
20255:3055:19   William Elliott SENM     
20355:3455:19   Kerry Surkitt V40W     
20455:4055:14   Ildiko Csengei  V40WMeltham52:2452:2424.6 
20555:4355:13   Ben Spencer V40M     
20655:4655:22   Mark Purnell V50M     
20755:4655:25   Ness Springhall SENW     
20855:4855:15   Fiona Morgan SENW     
20955:4955:22   Saffron Barker V40W     
21055:4955:22   Matt Loker SENM     
21156:0955:53   Gertine Blom SENW     
21256:1455:55   Mark Thomas SENM     
21356:1755:54   Klaske van Marrum SENW     
21456:1755:55   Linda Kitching V40W     
21556:1855:50   Gareth Jones SENM     
21656:2055:51   Siva Chandrasekaran  SENMUnattached52:0852:0821.9 
21756:2455:56   Szilvi Bondar SENW     
21856:2556:01   Denis Howlett V60M     
21956:2656:09   Kate Hodge SENW     
22056:3156:28   George Cobb V60M     
22156:3556:22   Simon Nicholls  V45MLonely Goat RC56:2253:0620.9 
22256:3956:22   Lauren Dee SENW     
22356:4156:23   Andre Stoltzenburg V40M     
22456:4656:19   Chris Valentine SENM     
22556:5856:31   Costanzo Di Maria SENM     
22656:5956:45   Mary Bettles V40W     
22757:0256:58   Sarah Consonni SENW     
22857:1157:02   Yuen Kaye Li SENW     
22957:1156:53   Steven Hirst SENM     
23057:1457:00   David Crowley V40M     
23157:1957:09   Hayley Lawrence V40W     
23257:1956:46   Alan Lawrence SENM     
23357:2957:13   David Garbett SENM     
23457:3157:05   Peter Sturman V40M     
23557:3157:21   Rachel Hudson V40W     
23657:3557:05   David Bradshaw-Smith SENM     
23757:3657:20   Sarah Laws SENW     
23857:3757:17   Cyrus Pundole V40M     
23957:4357:35   Rachel O'dell V50W     
24057:4657:28   Rebecca Freeman SENW     
24157:4657:29   Paul Freeman V50M     
24257:4857:28   Nichola Serjeant  V50WRiverside53:2853:2819.0 
24357:4957:15   David Merchant V40M     
24458:1057:55   Dawn Pammenter V40W     
24558:2158:06   Anna Gawlinski SENW     
24658:3058:02   Geoff Turral V50M     
24758:3758:17   Tim Davison V50M     
24858:3758:20   Elizabeth Priestley V40W     
24958:4058:27   Simon King V40M     
25059:0558:51   Martina Modolell V40W     
Page: 1 2