Admiral Swansea Bay 10K External Results
Swansea
16 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:4729:47   Matthew Clowes  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands29:1929:19-5.6 
231:1531:15   Abed Teweldebrhan  U23MNewport/Eritrea31:0129:26-3.5 
331:2431:24   Marc Hobbs SBV35MSwansea31:1330:01-2.8 
431:3831:38   James Hunt  U23MCardiff30:4129:12-5.0 
531:5831:58   Aaron Phelps PBSENMStroud31:5831:58-3.7 
632:0532:05   Adam Bull SBU23MAberdare Valley32:0531:13-3.0 
732:1232:12   Matthew Rees PBSENMSwansea32:1231:30-3.3 
832:2232:21   Christopher Richards  U23MSalford H/Bangor Uni30:5830:58-2.3 
933:2333:22   Samuel Jody Richards  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)32:5032:040.8 
1033:3833:37   Jack Blackburn  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)33:3733:37-1.7 
1133:4033:40   Paul Graham  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford31:1830:24-3.9 
1233:5933:58   Joe Connors PBU23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury32:2432:24-1.5 
1334:0834:06   Ben Williams PBSENMPort Talbot34:0634:062.9 
1434:1934:18   Simon A Lewis  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)32:4932:45-1.5 
1534:2334:22   Sion Price PBSENMSarn Helen34:2234:100.8 
1634:2734:26   Lee Aherne SBV50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters34:1932:54-0.9 
1734:3234:32   Bradley Courtney-Pinn  SENMBelgrave33:5033:30-1.7 
1834:3434:32   Matthew Jacklin SBV40MAberdare Valley34:3233:43-1.1 
1934:4234:41   Daniel Triggs PBV35MNeath34:4134:13-0.6 
2034:4534:45   Ruth Barnes  V35WAvon Valley34:2334:155.7 
2134:5534:54   Richard Jones  V45MLliswerry/Welsh Masters34:1234:12-0.5 
2235:0235:02   Rachel Felton  V35WShaftesbury Barnet/Run Fast34:3833:250.5 
2335:1735:15   Finley Hines PBU17MNeath35:1534:24-1.5 
2435:2035:20   Michael Rix SBV45MFittleworth35:2034:180.2 
2535:2235:21   Ian Owen  V35MSan Domenico34:5133:211.0 
2635:2335:23   Natasha Cockram  SENWMicky Morris Racing Team35:1133:26-0.7 
2735:2335:20   Andrew Reynolds  V35MNeath35:2033:511.7 
2835:2635:24   Steven Williams PBV40MLlanelli35:2435:242.2 
2935:2835:26   Rob Davies PBSENMAmman Valley35:2635:080.4 
3035:3435:32   Declan Toomey PBU23MBolton35:3235:320.2 
3135:3835:37   Daniel James PBV40MRun4All/Unattached35:3735:370.6 
3235:4235:39   Gareth Poston PBV35MPort Talbot35:3935:391.0 
3335:4535:42   Craig Foley PBSENMPort Talbot35:4234:45-0.3 
3435:5735:54   Martin Colwill SBV50MBideford35:5434:503.1 
3536:0536:03   James Dean  SENMSwansea34:4632:481.4 
3636:0636:04   Simon Rees PBV35MLlanelli36:0436:045.4 
3736:0836:08   Luke Williams  SENMSan Domenico/Guernsey34:3231:07-2.9 
3836:0836:08   Clara Evans  SENWCardiff/Hereford33:5933:17-0.7 
3936:1336:12   Eamonn Kirk  V45MSwansea/Vegan36:0934:265.4 
4036:2236:21   Jon Belcher  V40MLliswerry36:0835:402.1 
4136:2736:25   Andrew Hunt PBSENMBristol & West36:2536:256.9 
4236:3336:32   Chris Oxley PBV35MSan Domenico36:3235:410.8 
4336:3636:35   James Calnon  SENM     
4436:4136:38   Simon Davies  SENMLlanelli36:3836:384.6 
4536:4536:43   Steven Flowers  V35MWye Valley36:1535:381.8 
4636:4736:44   Gareth Davey PBV40MNeath36:4436:221.8 
4736:4836:45   Alex Scott  SENM     
4836:5236:47   Stephen Bartlett SBV50MPontypridd (Roadents)36:4735:150.4 
4936:5436:52   Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni36:5233:50-2.7 
5036:5536:53   Gareth Ayres  V35MPort Talbot35:1934:253.0 
5136:5636:54   David Jones SBSENMCarmarthen36:2734:452.6 
5236:5636:51   Kenneth Caulkett  V35MSarn Helen36:1234:582.1 
5336:5836:54   Llyr Ab Einion PBU20MAberystwyth/Aberystwyth Uni36:5436:543.0 
5437:0537:01   Lee Murphy SBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick37:0135:46 2.1 
5537:1137:07   Daryn David PBSENMPort Talbot37:0737:077.0 
5637:1937:17   Emyr Morgan  V45MLes Croupiers36:2535:112.6 
5737:2237:20   Peter Morton SBSENMBristol & West37:2035:171.3 
5837:2237:21   Gareth Elliott PBV35MPembrokeshire37:2137:215.3 
5937:2337:20   Jonathan Northcott  SENM     
6037:2437:22   Cory Sherwin  U20MForest of Dean37:1335:471.2 
6137:2737:24   Andrew Brain  V40MRun4All37:2437:214.0 
6237:2937:27   Trystan Daniels SBSENMRun4All37:2737:007.1 
6337:2937:26   John Morgan  SENM     
6437:3037:30   Patrick Jones SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni37:3036:444.1 
6537:3637:33   Johnny Lam SBV45MSan Domenico37:3337:213.8 
6637:4537:40   David Dwyer  V40M     
6737:4537:40   Benjamin Bowen  SENM     
6837:5037:46   Daniel Morgan PBSENMSwansea/New Zealand37:4637:033.1 
6937:5137:51   Fiona Clark SBV35WCrawley/Reigate Priory37:5134:457.5 
7037:5337:49   Daniel Otteson PBV35MSwansea37:4937:492.1 
7137:5537:47   Hisham Abass  SENM     
7237:5737:45   James Butler  SENM     
7337:5737:52   Philip John Williams SBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)37:5237:333.3 
7437:5937:56   Wayne Bevan PBV40MForest of Dean37:5637:563.2 
7537:5937:48   Joe Lingard  SENM     
7637:5937:55   Ryan Evans PBSENMOgmore Phoenix37:5537:554.0 
7738:0638:03   Aled Jones-Davies  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)37:5435:585.9 
7838:0838:07   Martyn Hughes-Dowdle  V50MSwansea37:3136:336.9 
7938:1538:12   Craig Jones  SENMSwansea36:3836:381.8 
8038:1738:15   Lauren Cooper  SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni37:2334:230.9 
8138:1938:14   Wayne Bowen  V40MSwansea38:1435:526.6 
8238:1938:13   Lea Wood  SENM     
8338:2238:19   Richard Davies PBSENMPort Talbot38:1938:197.2 
8438:2338:20   Rob Hunt  V55MBridgend37:4436:113.1 
8538:2438:20   Christopher Jenkins  V40MNeath/Porthcawl Runners37:3135:582.5 
8638:2438:12   Kevin O'Sullivan  SENM     
8738:2638:19   Gary James  V40MUnattached36:4835:211.1 
8838:2938:25   Peter Coles SBV55MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters38:2533:173.2 
8938:3038:27   Matthew Phillips PBSENMLlanelli38:2736:362.1 
9038:3038:25   Jeff Thomas  V50MBridgend Ac    
9138:4338:43   Carys Hughes  SENWCardiff37:0336:152.0 
9238:4538:41   Kristian Walters PBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)38:4138:412.0 
9338:4638:35   Raul Reismann  V45MSwansea/Estonia37:1136:102.0 
9438:4738:44   John Camani PBSENMPembrokeshire38:4437:533.6 
9538:4838:44   Niki Puleio  V40MOgmore Phoenix38:0837:593.7 
9638:5038:47   Geoffrey Robinson PBV50MSwansea38:4738:476.1 
9738:5838:55   Jonathan Jarvis PBSENMRun4All38:5538:555.8 
9838:5938:55   Michael Riley  V40MLes Croupiers38:1937:393.3 
9939:0639:02   Matthew Reynolds  V35MPort Talbot38:0836:235.9 
10039:0839:03   Andrew Dwyer  V50M     
10139:0939:04   Tom Avington PBV35MSwansea39:0439:049.2 
10239:1139:02   Dafydd Lambeth  V40MIslwyn Rc    
10339:1339:10   Scott Morris  SENM     
10439:1939:05   Joseph Peters PBSENMCornwall AC39:0539:058.1 
10539:2138:55   Declan Lynch  SENM     
10639:2339:19   Ian Phillips  SENMAdmiral    
10739:2339:19   Mike Foster PBSENMLlanelli39:1939:195.4 
10839:2439:20   David Moore  V40MBrackla Harriers39:2037:313.5 
10939:2539:19   Robert Rees PBV45MNeath39:1939:195.4 
11039:2839:25   Chloe Wheeler  U20WForest of Dean38:5238:525.4 
11139:3039:27   Ian Bird  SENMPort Talbot38:5838:314.8 
11239:3239:26   Edd Clayson  SENM     
11339:3439:27   Ryan Bowen  SENMBridgend39:2737:476.9 
11439:3439:25   Liam Osborne PBSENMBridgend39:2539:254.5 
11539:3739:32   Darragh Hanley-crofts PBSENMPegasus RC39:3237:564.6 
11639:3839:33   Edward Cullen PBV35MPaul Popham RC39:3339:339.8 
11739:3939:35   Paul Dodd  V60MChepstow H/Forest of Dean39:3535:294.2 
11839:3939:28   Adam Meyrick  U20M     
11939:4139:35   Ed Butler  SENM     
12039:4139:35   Trystan Leech PBU20MCarmarthen39:3539:356.0 
12139:4139:14   Philip Martin  SENM     
12239:4639:41   Ori Bowen  SENM     
12339:4639:41   Aaron Mccalmon  V40M     
12439:4839:45   Sioned Howells PBSENWAmman Valley39:4538:374.0 
12539:5139:45   Gary Webber  V50M     
12639:5239:46   Ashley Pascoe  V45M3M Gorseinon39:4639:315.6 
12739:5239:47   Trevor Hedges  V40M     
12839:5339:47   Ross Jelf  SENM     
12939:5439:47   Ian Bell SBV55MSan Domenico/Bungay Black Dog39:4739:459.2 
13039:5539:53   Simon Brewer  V45MSwansea39:5339:005.1 
13139:5839:49   Andrew Reed  V50M     
13239:5939:53   Stuart Booker  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni37:5937:594.9 
13339:5939:53   Gareth Parry PBV35M3M Gorseinon39:5338:584.6 
13440:0039:50   Alberto Gonzalez  SENMAdmiral    
13540:0140:01   Richard Jones  V50M     
13640:0339:59   Ryan Govier  SENMSwansea38:5937:123.6 
13740:0440:02   Dean Protheroe  SENM     
13840:1040:06   Ross Hudson PBSENMPort Talbot40:0640:0612.6 
13940:1140:07   Samuel Tucker PBV35MRun4All40:0740:075.2 
14040:1140:03   Sam Figgures PBSENMPort Talbot40:0337:432.9 
14140:1140:08   Peter Osborne  V55MLlanelli39:2735:105.5 
14240:1640:08   Ben Hubbard  SENM     
14340:1640:11   David Robinson  SENM     
14440:1640:08   Andrew Smedley  SENM     
14540:1740:13   Elio Lepore SBV60MLes Croupiers40:1337:305.4 
14640:1840:08   Daniel Richards  SENM     
14740:2040:18   Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea39:3538:205.1 
14840:2240:09   Owen Shadick  SENM     
14940:2640:20   Mike Warner  V50MRun4All Running Club    
15040:3440:27   Janneke van Beijnum PBV35WLes Croupiers/Netherlands40:2740:277.0 
15140:3740:32   Mark Taylor  V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
15240:3740:32   Michelle Cole PBV40W3M Gorseinon40:3240:327.3 
15340:3840:29   Paul Morton PBV35MLes Croupiers40:2938:333.0 
15440:4040:32   Paul Rees  V50MPort Talbot40:3238:248.0 
15540:4040:37   Nicola Jukes SBV45WParc Bryn Bach40:3738:555.2 
15640:4540:37   Stephen Williams  V60MNeath40:3736:307.6 
15740:4940:42   Daniel Hall  SENM     
15840:5140:43   Carl Payne  SENM     
15940:5340:46   Andrew Proctor  V40M     
16040:5440:50   Haydn Hartnell  V55MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters38:5536:156.5 
16140:5540:43   Alice Earle  SENWCheltenham40:4340:4310.2 
16240:5640:47   Shaun Morgans  U20M     
16340:5740:44   Richard Pegler SBV45MForest of Dean40:4439:095.6 
16440:5740:49   Ben Hughes  SENM     
16540:5840:50   Alun Williams  V40MPorthcawl Runners40:3639:515.3 
16640:5840:51   Ellie Robinson  U17WNewport40:5140:337.4 
16740:5940:48   Geoffrey Dodd  SENMBridgend40:4840:4810.4 
16841:0240:57   Adam Runacres  SENM     
16941:0240:54   Alan Hall PBV35MPort Talbot40:5440:546.5 
17041:0941:04   Alun Jones  SENM     
17141:1040:49   Tom Rankin  SENM     
17241:1241:06   Cassandra Miles  SENWRun4All Running Club    
17341:1240:36   Richard Evans  SENM     
17441:1541:05   James Ocallaghan  V40M     
17541:1841:04   Charlie Bleasedale  SENM     
17641:1841:14   Robert Stephens  V40M     
17741:1941:04   Mathew Hendery  SENMSwansea41:0437:276.9 
17841:2141:10   Matthew Bound  V40M     
17941:2341:20   Mark William Hiddlestone  V45MPort Talbot41:1736:575.0 
18041:2441:11   Rich Jones  V45MVegan41:1141:1112.4 
18141:2741:09   Stephen Arnold PBV45MPaul Popham RC40:2340:196.3 
18241:2841:17   Rhys Francis  U23MBrackla Harriers/Loughborough Students/Bolton35:4234:500.2 
18341:3241:24   Clive Granger  V50MCardiff Triathletes39:4339:438.0 
18441:3341:24   David Bennett  V45MPorthcawl Runners38:3138:315.4 
18541:3341:25   Luke Stephens  SENMAdmiral    
18641:3541:29   Robin Edwards  V40M     
18741:3741:30   Simon Eastwood  V40MSwansea41:3041:306.7 
18841:3841:29   Simon Crane  V40M     
18941:4041:35   Elin Morgan  SENW     
19041:4041:27   Dean Cunnah  SENM     
19141:4441:33   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers41:2541:256.8 
19241:4541:33   Jack Husband  V60MLancaster & Morecambe41:3336:4725.4 
19341:4641:41   Mike Murphy  V60MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters41:4037:568.3 
19441:4841:41   Shelley Brace  SENWCity Of Stoke Rc    
19541:5041:43   Craig Hughes PBSENMAmman Valley41:4341:438.5 
19641:5341:40   Liz Robbins PBSENWLlanelli41:4041:4010.9 
19741:5341:43   Andrew Hughes  V40M     
19841:5541:47   Gavin Petrelli  SENMUnattached40:2040:207.8 
19941:5641:47   Anthony Jones  SENM     
20042:0041:50   Heath Brett PBV45MSwansea41:5041:507.4 
20142:0241:48   Rhys Jones SBSENMUnattached41:4841:2411.0 
20242:0541:52   Damian Wilkinson  V40M     
20342:0842:02   Joel Giuffrida PBSENMEaling Eagles42:0242:0213.3 
20442:0841:55   Gareth Meardon  SENM     
20542:0841:56   Daniel Morgan  V40MBridgend41:3041:306.8 
20642:0942:04   Wayne Hayhurst PBV40MOgmore Phoenix42:0440:376.0 
20742:1041:57   Jim Murray PBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)41:5740:185.6 
20842:1241:56   Simon Locke  SENMAdmiral    
20942:1742:04   Paul Warren PBV35MAlmost Athletes42:0442:0411.0 
21042:1842:03   Kristie OƆConnell-James  SENW     
21142:1941:54   Terry O'Brien SBV60MUnattached41:3039:586.9 
21242:1942:10   Harley Davies  U20M     
21342:2042:11   Helen-Marie Davies  V40WSwansea42:1138:445.1 
21442:2142:17   Callum Campion  U17MLlanelli40:0236:590.2 
21542:2242:07   Paul Robbins  V40MLlanelli42:0742:0410.1 
21642:2342:13   Lee Price  V40M     
21742:2542:12   Niall Lewis  SENM     
21842:2842:21   Alan Matthews  V50M     
21942:2942:21   Ian Kent  SENMParc Bryn Bach41:2940:346.1 
22042:3042:13   Robert Hughes  V35MSwansea42:1339:5015.0 
22142:3142:05   Damian Grinter  SENM     
22242:3142:14   Mat Giles SBV40MRun4All42:1441:287.3 
22342:3342:19   Rob Falconer  V60MSwansea42:1939:408.1 
22442:3642:27   Stuart Reeves  V40M     
22542:3642:24   David Roberts  SENM     
22642:3742:25   Sarah Montenegro  SENW     
22742:4142:26   Delme Davies  V40M     
22842:4242:35   Gavin Davies  V55M3M Gorseinon41:0537:497.6 
22942:4242:28   Dylan Hughes PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)42:2840:509.7 
23042:4442:37   Rich Drewett  V50M     
23142:4542:30   Bryan Meredith  V55MRhondda Valley41:5341:437.5 
23242:4742:07   Shaun Lombardo  SENM     
23342:4842:40   Peter Hartley-Green  V40M     
23442:5042:43   Daniel Papura  SENMSwansea Uni42:4339:556.2 
23542:5442:47   Chelsea Edwards  SENW     
23642:5542:42   Carne Jones  SENM     
23742:5642:46   Dyfed Davies  SENM     
23842:5642:48   Lloyd Manning-James  SENM     
23943:0042:53   Dennie Mainwaring PBSENWPorthcawl Runners42:5342:5315.8 
24043:0042:51   Gareth Jones  V50M     
24143:0042:53   Leigh Fennell  V45MSwansea42:2341:409.1 
24243:0142:44   Caroline Rimmer  V35W     
24343:0142:55   Ceri Isaac PBSENM3M Gorseinon42:5542:5513.7 
24443:0342:52   Oliver Rennison SBU20MForest of Dean42:5240:358.7 
24543:0342:42   Mark Neal  V60MAberdare Valley42:4242:429.3 
24643:0442:46   Joe Collins  SENM     
24743:0542:54   Nina Brocklebank SBV45WSwansea42:5442:4010.8 
24843:0642:51   Rob Walters  V40M     
24943:0743:00   Deborah Roberts  V45WPorthcawl Runners41:3941:398.8 
25043:0742:47   Steven Preddy PBV45MLes Croupiers42:4742:478.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6