Burnage parkrun # 311 External Results
Burnage
4 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:03   Mark Burley  S30MMacclesfield18:0217:522.9 
219:27   Michael Dixon  V40MUnattached19:0418:119.7 
319:31   Joseph Farrelly  U15MManchester H18:2417:252.3 
419:33   Ben Gnatiuk V35MUnattached    
519:53   Gavin Brown  V50MUnattached19:1717:365.5 
619:56   Vic Walsh  SENMUnattached18:5318:422.6 
720:16   Simon Merrick  V50MUnattached19:3118:305.7 
820:34   Dave Fernley  V55MUnattached18:5418:546.0 
920:50   David Dalrymple  V45MUnattached19:1419:045.7 
1021:12   Daniel Hughes  V35MUnattached18:4618:393.4 
1121:22   Paul Turnock V35MUnattached    
1221:35   Benjamin Stredder V40MUnattached    
1321:36   Barry Davies V40MUnattached    
1421:40   David Dyer  V45MUnattached20:5618:137.3 
1521:55   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:2419:246.9 
1622:05   Tim Jorgensson V50MUnattached    
1722:10   Simon Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
1822:27   Stuart Collier  SENMUnattached18:3518:3510.8 
1922:31   James White V35MUnattached    
2022:40   James Scott-Buccleuch  V35MStockport/Northern Masters16:2816:08-1.5 
2122:48   Christopher Jones  V40MManchester TC22:2821:4912.4 
2222:54   Pascal Demaine V45MUnattached    
2322:57   Graham Mellors V55MUnattached    
2423:12   Peter Tebay V35MUnattached    
2523:15   Gary Yates V50MUnattached    
2623:40   Tom Farrelly PBU15MManchester H22:1622:1610.8 
2723:43   Robert Sweeney  V50MUnattached22:2320:4110.5 
2823:51   Yasser Masood V35MUnattached    
2923:52   Raad Mosawy V35MUnattached    
3024:01   Neil MacKie V50MUnattached    
3124:04   Aveline Eoga  SENWUnattached21:3421:339.7 
3224:08   Amy Evans U18WUnattached    
3324:26   Cheryl Rock  S30WStockport22:4621:0012.6 
3424:48   Tony Southworth  V55MChorlton23:1122:4811.9 
3524:51   Benn Digweed  V35MLordshill21:5120:1113.7 
3624:59   Mark Ashworth V50MUnattached    
3725:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:00   Richard Fairbrother V45MUnattached    
3925:03   Simon Cook V45MUnattached    
4025:05   John Cronin V45MUnattached    
4125:27   David Galley V50MUnattached    
4225:35   Darren Callaghan  V40MUnattached24:2322:5417.0 
4325:37   Keith Regan S25MUnattached    
4425:44   John Grimshaw  V45MUnattached24:4123:1818.6 
4525:45   Matthew Carney S25MUnattached    
4625:54   Emma Wellham  S25WRanelagh21:5820:3613.2 
4726:01   Robert Mccurrie  V45MUnattached25:0422:3418.4 
4826:19   Tim Gough V40MUnattached    
4926:31   Ben Palmer V45MUnattached    
5026:36   Ellena Walker  U11WStockport24:0924:098.9 
5126:37   Nicholas Rank V65MUnattached    
5226:47   Tomasz Kinder U11MUnattached    
5326:48   Andrew Kinder SBV40MDragons (Sale)26:4823:2017.9 
5426:49   Alan Hughes V70MUnattached    
5527:03   Rachael Moat  S30WStockport22:2922:0013.1 
5627:05   Karen Mckinnie  V35WUnattached26:3125:0723.7 
5727:13   Alasdair Macdonald  V50MUknetrunner23:3519:3614.5 
5827:17   Joanna Thompson V45WUnattached    
5927:25   Helen Watters PBV45WUnattached27:2527:2520.1 
6027:47   Sinead Savage S25WUnattached    
6127:59   Anna Russell S30WUnattached    
6228:31   Owain Roberts V35MUnattached    
6328:32   Carmel Merrick V50WUnattached    
6428:40   Neil Cossey V45MUnattached    
6528:42   Nigel Evans V55MUnattached    
6628:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6728:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6828:58   Dorothy Muldoon  V50WUnattached27:3725:1420.6 
6929:02   Nicholas Herepath V50MUnattached    
7029:06   David Proudfoot V40MUnattached    
7129:07   Sharon Grady V45WUnattached    
7229:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7329:14   Lesley Jackson S25WUnattached    
7429:25   Jacky Taylor V50WUnattached    
7529:31   Sam Shawcross S25MUnattached    
7629:36   Jade Roberts S25WUnattached    
7729:46   Neil Martin V60MUnattached    
7829:46   Sam Hardman V45WUnattached    
7929:52   Jenny McCarthy  V45WStockport/Unattached26:0624:3420.4 
8029:57   Brian Dennehy  S30MLondon Heathside21:0720:4011.3 
8130:10   John Lawler V55MUnattached    
8230:13   Daniel Varney V40MUnattached    
8330:31   Natalie Walton S25WUnattached    
8430:44   Laura Clowes S25WUnattached    
8530:52   Jean Galley V45WUnattached    
8631:19   Sam Jorgensson U15MUnattached    
8731:21   Jennie Jorgensson V45WUnattached    
8831:52   Scott Evans U18MUnattached    
8931:53   David Wright S20MUnattached    
9032:06   Ann Silcock  V60WUnattached30:3926:2023.8 
9132:20   Jon Walker V35MUnattached    
9232:43   Heather Louise Grantham S30WUnattached    
9333:17   Saule Akhmetkaliyeva S25WUnattached    
9433:46   Lesley Lister S30WUnattached    
9534:07   Mark Scholes S30MUnattached    
9634:23   Gaynor Clarke  S30WSwinton30:0728:1021.8 
9734:41   Joanne Dennehy  S30WChorlton28:4425:3120.9 
9834:43   Natalia Diaz Burlinson V40WUnattached    
9935:40   Ruth Clarkson V40WUnattached    
10035:50   Hannah Clarkson U20WUnattached    
10136:42   Katie Zakis S30WUnattached    
10236:48   Anthea Moat SBV65WBramhall Runners35:4032:1828.6 
10337:02   Ruth Dickinson V40WUnattached    
10439:38   Rachael Adderson S30WUnattached    
10547:13   Harvey Shepherd U11MUnattached    
10647:30   Ruckshana Choudhury V40WUnattached    
10747:30   Caroline Shepherd V40WUnattached