Bromley parkrun # 444 External Results
Bromley
4 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38Callum Myatt PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley16:3815:59-1.5 
217:51Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2417:080.3 
318:08Lee Hardie  V40MUnattached17:1117:111.2 
418:11Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached17:3817:383.9 
518:15Morgan Squibb SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:593.7Click your Clock logo
618:22James Featherstone  V35MSerpentine17:5917:526.7 
718:28Simon Charlesworth  V40MUnattached17:4717:455.4 
818:52Mark Dickson PBV40MOrpington18:5217:432.4 
919:08Gavin Kitchingham  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:5216:502.6 
1019:29Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.4 
1119:32Neil Williams SBV45MOrpington19:3219:195.4 
1219:37Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
1319:43Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
1419:44Jamie Fernandes  S30MPetts Wood19:0019:006.0 
1519:46Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:598.7 
1620:00Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1317:102.5 
1720:01Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
1820:02Jamie Buckland  V35MUnattached18:0817:272.5 
1920:09Matt Fitch S25MUnattached    
2020:13Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached19:1819:126.0 
2120:21Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.8 
2220:21Aamir Saifuddin S30MUnattached    
2320:22Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5719:1710.2 
2420:25George Jnr Oloye-Tella S20MUnattached    
2520:29Stuart Lorberg V45MUnattached    
2620:31Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0519:013.5 
2720:33Ian Clark  V40MUnattached19:5819:4610.0 
2820:34Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.4 
2920:35Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
3020:37Kevin Howarth  V45MPetts Wood17:1517:030.7 
3120:40Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
3220:47Alex Sieber  S30MPetts Wood18:5118:5112.9 
3320:48Joe Scanes U11MUnattached    
3420:50Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
3520:52Russell D'urso S30MUnattached    
3620:52Peter Laurence  V40MUnattached19:4319:268.1 
3720:56Chris Brocklehurst V35MUnattached    
3820:57Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.5 
3921:01Robert Fishersmith  V35MUnattached19:5719:5710.3 
4021:09Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4121:09Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.2 
4221:10Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:3218:518.6 
4321:13Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2720:188.7 
4421:15James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1310.6 
4521:24Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
4621:27Grant Fripp SBV35MPetts Wood21:0318:2810.1 
4721:27Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.8 
4821:30Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached20:2019:398.5 
4921:33George Maw U20MUnattached    
5021:36Mike Reeves  V50MPetts Wood19:2119:199.2 
5121:39David Steer V50MUnattached    
5221:43Eiko Kobayashi  V50WOrpington20:4620:197.9 
5321:45Steve White  V50MPetts Wood21:2119:5512.9 
5421:48Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
5521:48Mark Norwood V50MUnattached    
5621:49Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
5721:52Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:3418:348.9 
5821:53Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
5921:55Steve Jones S30MUnattached    
6021:56Angus MacDonald S30MUnattached    
6121:57Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
6221:57Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5011.1 
6321:58Ian Bleasdale V50MUnattached    
6421:59David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:419.7 
6522:01Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
6622:02Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3319:457.3 
6722:03Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:3920:3910.4 
6822:08Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.4 
6922:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:11Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7122:14Maeve Kenny  S25WPetts Wood20:4219:135.7 
7222:15David Offen V60MUnattached    
7322:16Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
7422:17Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
7522:18Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
7622:20Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
7722:22Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.4 
7822:25Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:2821:1713.2 
7922:26Paul Bracey SBV35MUnattached22:2619:2025.6 
8022:30Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:4620:1810.8 
8122:33Andrew Randall SBV40MCollingwood22:2619:108.7 
8222:34Kieran Leeper S30MUnattached    
8322:38Stephen Faulkner SBV45MPetts Wood21:4819:5613.1 
8422:39Harry Bennett U18MUnattached    
8522:40Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
8622:41Ryan Robinson U20MUnattached    
8722:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:46Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
9022:47Luca Karageorghis U15MUnattached    
9122:47Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9222:50Paul Noble  V50MUnattached21:4721:4720.0 
9322:51Natalie Falshaw  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3513.9 
9422:54Jack Doyle S20MUnattached    
9522:55Tony Ball V55MUnattached    
9622:56Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:53-0.8 
9722:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:07Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.2 
9923:07Ben Walker S30MUnattached    
10023:09Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
10123:10Paul Harwood V40MUnattached    
10223:11Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3711.8 
10323:12Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
10423:13Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:5320:097.9 
10523:14Paul Stevenson V40MUnattached    
10623:17Joe Gotts S30MUnattached    
10723:20Steven Wynne S30MUnattached    
10823:22Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
10923:23Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
11023:24Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
11123:26Alia Ardron S25WUnattached    
11223:28Phil Batchelor  V50MSo Let's Go Running22:3122:2312.5 
11323:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:30Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.6 
11523:32Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
11623:34Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0515.0 
11723:37Sam Hickling  V55MUnattached21:5221:4313.7 
11823:42Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
11923:47Kate Marchant  V50WBeckenham/Bank of England21:3219:306.4 
12023:52David Smith V35MUnattached    
12123:57Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.6 
12224:03Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
12324:07Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.9 
12424:08Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
12524:09Sebastian Latacz S20MUnattached    
12624:11Hannah O'Flynn  U18WBlackheath & Bromley23:3022:0517.8 
12724:13Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
12824:17Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
12924:21Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
13024:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:23Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3418.3 
13224:23Laura Steggall V35WUnattached    
13324:24Tracey Dennis  V50WMaidstone23:1723:1215.6 
13424:24Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13524:28Leo Mansell  V45MBromley Veterans22:4022:4014.4Click your Clock logo
13624:29Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5722:1214.8 
13724:32Carolyn Zell S20WUnattached    
13824:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:35Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1012.2 
14024:36Gregor Hamme V35MUnattached    
14124:38John Annett  V60MSwanley23:0822:1114.1 
14224:38Richard Dunstan  V65MPetts Wood24:2321:5214.1 
14324:41Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
14424:41Danny May V40MUnattached    
14524:42Mark Thomas V40MUnattached    
14624:43Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
14724:44Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
14824:51Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.9 
14924:52Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1315.0 
15024:53Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached23:1722:1618.3 
15124:54Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:3423:2217.8 
15224:54Joshua Russell U20MUnattached    
15324:55Toby Williams-Richardson S25MUnattached    
15424:56Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
15524:57Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4719:589.8 
15624:57Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
15724:59Roderick Cookey-Bresi  S20MCambridge H23:1522:4313.4 
15825:00Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
15925:01Ainsley Smith U15MUnattached    
16025:02Andrea Hart V40WUnattached    
16125:02Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
16225:03Aidan Devane S25MUnattached    
16325:07Kandi Bennett V40WUnattached    
16425:08Gavin Seal V45MUnattached    
16525:10Harry Walker U15MUnattached    
16625:13Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3116.9 
16725:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:19Robert Churchus S20MUnattached    
16925:21Roger Clerice V40MUnattached    
17025:22Karl Wrighton V35MUnattached    
17125:23Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
17225:24Mark Stickings V65MUnattached    
17325:25Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2817.0 
17425:25Linda Whiteley PBV50WPetts Wood25:2524:4917.5 
17525:28Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
17625:29Kyle Ingram S25MUnattached    
17725:30David Carton  V60MBlackheath & Bromley24:4520:2519.6 
17825:33Miyu Ash U18WUnattached    
17925:34Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
18025:34Leo Karageorghis U11MUnattached    
18125:35Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.7 
18225:38James Ward V45MUnattached    
18325:38Joanne Sherlock V45WUnattached    
18425:39Saddif Hayee V40WUnattached    
18525:45Emma Crawford  V40WPetts Wood20:1818:529.4 
18625:47Joshua Williams-Ward U18MUnattached    
18725:49Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2013.1 
18825:53Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
18925:53Birute MacEdo V35WUnattached    
19025:54Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
19125:59Anton Au V60MUnattached    
19226:01John Whiteley V50MUnattached    
19326:02Panayiotis Karageorghis V40MUnattached    
19426:03Isaac Brooks U15MUnattached    
19526:04Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.7 
19626:05Peter Brooks V45MUnattached    
19726:07Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
19826:09Philip Howard V55MUnattached    
19926:16Phil Mort V55MUnattached    
20026:18Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:3720:5315.9 
20126:19Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:1023:3014.7Click your Clock logo
20226:20Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
20326:21Rab MacKenzie V60MUnattached    
20426:22Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
20526:24Joseph O Flynn V45MUnattached    
20626:25Manting Stainsby V40WUnattached    
20726:33Chris Copper S30MUnattached    
20826:34Philip Redhead S25MUnattached    
20926:35Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
21026:37Michael Lamb S25MUnattached    
21126:41Paul Newall V55MUnattached    
21226:42Sam Cordingley U15MUnattached    
21326:43Adetokunbo Emmanuel V45MUnattached    
21426:44Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
21526:45Louise Mitchell V40WUnattached    
21626:48Jackie Montgomery  V50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets24:4124:1321.3 
21726:49Michael Button  V50MPetts Wood23:1723:1717.8 
21826:52Helen Bakie S30WUnattached    
21926:52Tracy Kirby V45WUnattached    
22026:53Stephen Penn V45MUnattached    
22126:54Ian Thompson V60MUnattached    
22226:55Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1417.0 
22326:56Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
22426:59Prashanth Ramakrishna V35MUnattached    
22527:00Amy Yates S25WThe Salvation Army    
22627:06Ian Cayzer  V75MZero to Hero26:5026:5022.8 
22727:07Ellie Carter S20WUnattached    
22827:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:08James Osbaldeston S25MUnattached    
23027:09David Grunfeld  V65MMaidstone25:5125:5121.2 
23127:10Natalie Cook S30WUnattached    
23227:12Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
23327:13Petula Herbert PBV45WPetts Wood25:5425:5422.2 
23427:14Sid Launchbury  V55MPetts Wood26:0726:0720.0 
23527:15Paul Hook V55MUnattached    
23627:20Jonathan Carter V55MUnattached    
23727:22Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
23827:23Emily Charlotte Custis U18WUnattached    
23927:26David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:1921:2913.1 
24027:33Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
24127:36Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
24227:39Allison Simpson V50WUnattached    
24327:41Daniel Hyde S30MUnattached    
24427:45Lindsay Walker V40WUnattached    
24527:48Natanya Freedman S20WUnattached    
24627:55Maxine Horsfield  V40WPetts Wood25:4925:4921.2 
24727:56Sam Williams V40MUnattached    
24827:56Laura Mulford S20WUnattached    
24928:00Philip Bunker V55MUnattached    
25028:01Chloe Barber V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3