Torbay Regatta Relays (4 x 3K) External Results
Goodrington
24 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3KL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47Adam Holland  SENMTavistock  -2.3 
29:17Lee Turner V40MTorbay Tri Club    
39:35Steve Fletcher PBSENMPlymouth H10:0910:090.7 
49:37Miles Woolnough  SENMSouth West RR  8.5 
59:39Jon Pressling  V35MSouth Devon  4.2 
69:42Miko Cadeddu  SENMSouth West RR  0.0 
79:52Will Roose SENMFC Harriers    
89:59James Woolf SENMSouth West Road Runners    
910:07Liam Lindon  SENMSouth Devon  6.7 
1010:10Roger Easterbrook  V40MTeignbridge  9.5 
1110:16Daniel Pearce  SENMTavistock Run Project  10.2 
1210:20Liam Hallows PBU20MErme Valley10:5310:533.0 
1310:31Rob Williams PBSENMPlymouth H 10:480.9 
1410:35Jerry Hocking V40MTorbay Tri Club    
1510:37Rachael Malthouse  SENWTavistock Run Project  4.9 
1610:40Chloe Offerd SENWNewton Abbot    
1710:45Mike Hooper  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot  12.4 
1810:51Tom Hansen SENMMum Made Us Run    
1910:56Frank Reay V50MTorbay Tri Club    
2010:57Christian Robinson  V35MTeignbridge  8.0 
2110:58Amy Jones  V35WSouth West RR  4.6 
2211:00Helen Anthony  V40WTeignbridge  6.6 
2311:01James Saunders  V55MTeignbridge  7.0 
2411:02Anthony Christian Raine  V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot  6.4 
2511:02Vincent Langdon  V50MSouth Devon  13.2 
2611:10Russell Mogridge PBV55MErme Valley 11:538.3 
2711:25Kate Maslin  V35WSouth Devon  9.7 
2811:26Adam Rooke  V40MUnattached  4.6 
2911:35Ryan Rudge  V35MSouth Devon  27.4 
3011:45Sarah Hirons  V35WErme Valley  11.3 
3111:48Andy MacMillan  V50MSouth West RR  7.1 
3211:55Louise Reynolds  V40WSouth West RR  10.4 
3311:59Julie Hedges  V55WSouth West RR  13.9 
3412:13Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR  8.2 
3512:20Kim Knight V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
3612:21David Church PBV40MErme Valley13:0513:0510.1 
3712:31Jo Loten  V45WTorbay  19.1 
3812:38Ken Summers PBV65MErme Valley 12:5312.9 
3912:46Keith Simpson  V55MTorbay  21.2 
4012:50Max Conroy  SENMTeignbridge  11.2 
4112:52Fern Rice SENWSouth West Road Runners    
4212:58Kellie Boylin  V35WPlymouth H  16.0 
4313:00Matt Howe SENMNewton Abbot Ex-Pats    
4413:04Dave Evans  V65MSouth West RR  16.2 
4513:15Mark Tait  V50MSouth West RR  17.9 
4613:15Katy Mogridge PBV55WErme Valley 14:5715.6 
4713:27Melissa Chegwin SENWChudleigh WRC    
4813:27Debbie Webber  V50WTorbay  22.9 
4913:44Linda McFadzen  V50WErme Valley  21.1 
5013:49Ray Elston  V75MExmouth  18.8 
5114:05Linda Mole  V40WPlymouth H  22.0 
5214:11Richard Keatley  V35MTeignbridge  20.7 
5314:12Emma Donovan SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
5414:19Fern Rice SENWSouth West Road Runners    
5514:28Marie Partridge SENWChudleigh WRC    
5614:31Charlotte Noble SENWPlymouth Harriers    
5714:52Nicholas Oxley  V55MSouth Devon  32.3 
5815:14Michelle Cartlidge PBSENWPlymouth H16:0715:3418.6 
5915:34Claire Culverhouse SENWChudleigh WRC    
6015:59Rose Parkhouse V40WTorbay Tri Club    
61NTJohn Sellwood SENMPlymouth Harriers    
3KL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10Tim Watson V40MTorbay Tri Club    
29:17J. Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project    
39:25Timothy Pratt  SENMTeignbridge  -0.5 
49:37Sam Hopton  SENMSouth West RR  -0.9 
510:05David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR  5.4 
610:13Fraser House SENMFC Harriers    
710:15Cris Prall V40MErme Valley    
810:27Jason Potter SENMDavid Lloyd Exeter Tri Group    
910:44Gary Burman  V35MSouth Devon  9.1 
1010:50Paul Whitehead SENMTorbay Tri Club    
1111:00Dan Grey  V35MSouth West RR  8.3 
1211:01Scott Hunter  SENMSouth West RR  4.7 
1311:08Tom Kerr SENMPlymouth Harriers    
1411:09Paul Knight SENMNewton Abbot Ex-Pats    
1511:14Simon Mills V40MTorbay Tri Club    
1611:18Chrispin Champey SENMTavistock Run Project    
1711:19David Engeldew SENMErme Valley    
1811:22Rachel Willmott  SENWSouth West RR  11.9 
1911:25Andrew Fox V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
2011:28Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni  9.1 
2111:30Neil Downer V50MTorbay Tri Club    
2211:33Victoria Hill  V35WSouth West RR  5.3 
2311:45Alica Reagan SENWPlymouth Harriers    
2411:46Mick Hanson V50MErme Valley    
2511:51Neil Hayes  V50MSouth Devon  17.9 
2611:55Mark Bruce  V45MTorbay  15.8 
2711:57Susanna Goffe  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  6.7 
2812:05John Pugsley  V65MSouth West RR  37.5 
2912:11Roger Hales  V55MTeignbridge  13.6 
3012:16Paul Jewell  V40MPlymouth H  18.2 
3112:16Jacki Woon  V55WTeignbridge  11.3 
3212:29Victoria Moore  U20WTavistock Run Project  18.0 
3312:35Jonno Johnson  V50MSouth West RR  15.4 
3412:35David Nicholls  SENMSouth West RR  11.2 
3512:41Laura Quinn  SENWPlymouth H  19.2 
3612:42Rod Rayne V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
3712:43Catherine Parkinson  V50WTorbay Tri  10.8 
3812:47Sarah Harrison  V45WTorbay  16.0 
3913:07Brian Marjoram SENMSouth Devon    
4013:13Sara Jane Crozier  V50WTorbay  12.3Click your Clock logo
4113:18Karen Bumby  V35WSouth Devon  21.8 
4213:26Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR  18.8 
4313:36Vanda van der Linden  V55WSouth West RR  19.1 
4413:37Becky Lee SENWErme Valley    
4513:40Eamon Crowe  V50MTeignbridge  17.2 
4613:40Gail Furness  V55WSouth West RR  21.2 
4713:44Phil Cowley SENMSouth Devon    
4813:44Nicola Noble  SENWPlymouth H 12:1611.8Click your Clock logo
4913:53Nick Mcmahon  V60MErme Valley  24.5 
5014:01Tanya Hunt SENWChudleigh WRC    
5114:12Andy Philippou  V55MTorbay  18.4 
5214:35Ruth Terry PBU23WErme Valley 15:0218.9 
5314:51Carol Hansen PBV55WErme Valley16:2215:1721.4 
5415:00Caroline Clark  V45WTeignbridge/Unattached  17.1 
5515:07Lee Robinson SENMPlymouth Harriers    
5615:20Cherry Hingston SENWMum Made Us Run    
5715:46David Connell  V65MPlymouth H  23.0 
5816:48Teresa Holmes SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
5917:41Becky Hill SENWChudleigh WRC    
6018:49Mike McCann V70MExmouth Harriers    
6119:27Tanya Scragg SENWChudleigh WRC    
3KL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00O. Smart SENMTavistock Run Project    
29:17Richard Edwards SENMDavid Lloyd Exeter Tri Group    
39:22Gwylym Gibson  SENMSouth West RR  -1.1Click your Clock logo
410:01Craig MacLellan  V35MErme Valley  7.5 
510:06Tim Landy  SENMSouth West RR  7.8 
610:11Martyn Breslaw V40MTorbay AC    
710:16Pete Braund SENMNewton Abbot Ex-Pats    
810:37Cleo Perry PBV45WErme Valley 11:224.8 
910:42Colin Peters  V50MSouth Devon  6.4 
1010:49Nigel Fenn V40MTorbay Tri Club    
1110:55Glynn Hughes V50MTorbay Tri Club    
1211:05Simon Franklin Swift  V50MErme Valley  7.1 
1311:06Duncan Knight V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
1411:08Graydon Robert Widdicombe  V40MTeignbridge  9.4 
1511:11Jim Durston  V50MSouth West RR  10.0 
1611:25Fiona German  U20WSouth West RR  7.4 
1711:28Russell Mogridge PBV55MErme Valley 11:538.3 
1811:29Dan Dooney  SENMTavistock Run Project  15.0 
1911:36Mandy Wheeler  V45WTeignbridge  7.8 
2011:44Mark Maslin SENMTorbay Tri Club    
2111:49David Maxwell  V50MTorbay  9.1 
2211:51Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR  7.0 
2311:52Dan Harris V40MTorbay Tri Club    
2411:57Ben Coates SENMFC Harriers    
2512:02Emma German  U15WSouth West RR  12.9 
2612:03Mark Jones  V40MPlymouth H  11.7 
2712:11Hannah Jones  V40WTeignbridge  12.6 
2812:13Peter Hayward V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
2912:18Christopher Reece  SENMSouth Devon  18.1 
3012:20Matthew Walkey  V35MPlymouth H11:5811:4910.3 
3112:24Alison German  V45WSouth West RR  19.2 
3212:28Ian White  V45MSouth West RR  12.4 
3312:31Derek Skinner  V55MTeignbridge  12.6 
3412:33Terry Bartlett PBV55MPlymouth H 12:5814.0 
3512:36Michelle Cowley  SENWSouth Devon  7.0 
3612:51Jill Selwood  V50WPlymouth H  23.5 
3713:01Megan Hansen SENWMum Made Us Run    
3813:04Laura R SENWPlymouth Harriers    
3913:08Keith Belt  V70MSouth Devon  12.9 
4013:09Rachel Longthorpe V40WTorbay Tri Club    
4113:14Marc Walpot  V50MSouth Devon  9.0 
4213:23Thuza Esdworthy SENWNewton Abbot    
4313:32Karen Frissen V50WTorbay AAC    
4413:33Paul Bartlett  V50MSouth West RR  24.0 
4513:38Tony Gale  V65MSouth West RR  15.6 
4613:50Donna Smith V40WSouth West Road Runners    
4714:03Anita Merret V40WTorbay AAC    
4814:17Clare Welfare SENWPlymouth Harriers    
4914:38Paul Dainton  SENMTeignbridge  24.6 
5014:41Mary Daymond  V55WSouth West RR  23.8 
5115:06Deb's Bertram SENWChudleigh WRC    
5215:08Sharon Terry  V55WErme Valley 14:2425.4 
5315:12Susanne Westgate V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
5415:23Bryan Short  V65MErme Valley/Unattached17:2814:5225.7 
5516:12Mick Allen  V75MSidmouth/Exmouth/South West Vets  27.3 
5616:49Andrew Distin  V50MTeignbridge  28.4 
5717:10Jennifer Oatway  V35WPlymouth H 17:5725.6 
5818:14Kim Musson SENWChudleigh WRC    
5920:13Chrtistina Doye SENWChudleigh WRC    
6024:51Emily Faircloth  V40WErme Valley16:1115:5026.3 
61NTEmma Dooney  V40WTavistock Run Project  16.3 
3KL L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11Jim Cole  V35MTavistock Run Project  -0.4 
29:14Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni  -1.2Click your Clock logo
39:16David Hampton  SENMSouth Devon  4.0 
49:17Jim Watson V40MTorbay Tri Club    
59:57Steve Fletcher PBSENMPlymouth H10:0910:090.7 
69:58Alex PJ SENMPlymouth Harriers    
79:58Jason Hurford SENMTorbay Tri Club    
810:01Jon Parkinson V50MTorbay Tri Club    
910:09Andrew Longthorpe V40MTorbay Tri Club    
1010:21Steve Crowley SENMDavid Lloyd Exeter Tri Group    
1110:25Alison McEwing  SENWErme Valley  8.5 
1210:27Matt Willmon SENMFC Harriers    
1310:35Chris Broadbent V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
1410:37Steven Weeks  V40MTorbay  6.4 
1510:37Julian Cabrera  V50MSouth West RR  6.3 
1610:38Martha Neal  SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni  3.0 
1710:39David Stephenson  V35MNewton Abbot  22.5 
1810:39Ami Yetton PBV35WPlymouth H11:4710:445.2 
1910:47Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.9 
2010:52Nicholas Bristow PBV45MErme Valley11:3811:265.7 
2110:59David Engledew  V55MErme Valley  7.3 
2211:09Bruce Cambell V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
2311:11Vincent Langdon  V50MSouth Devon  13.2 
2411:17Shaun Vanstone  SENMSouth West RR  2.5 
2511:21Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR  15.0 
2611:29Becky Davis SENWSouth West Road Runners    
2711:53James Boylin  V35MPlymouth H  20.0 
2811:56David Moulder  V60MSouth West RR  16.8 
2912:03Jaine Swift  V45WErme Valley  10.8 
3012:05Pal Jewell SENMPlymouth Harriers    
3112:07Christopher Sharp  V35MPurple Patch/South West RR  13.1 
3212:08Paul Frissen  V50MTorbay  12.3 
3312:11Marc Jones  V45MSouth Devon  9.5 
3412:25Nigel Barnett  V45MTeignbridge  12.4 
3512:28Sarah Pike  V40WTeignbridge  13.5 
3612:29Cassandra Harrison  V40WTorbay  13.9 
3712:33Karen Baddeley  V55WTorbay  11.7Click your Clock logo
3812:48Lewis Jones  V65MSouth West RR  12.5 
3912:49Jim Donovan V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
4012:54Ken Summers  V65MErme Valley 12:5312.9 
4113:02Steve Watson  V65MErme Valley 12:3623.4 
4213:02Kellie Boylin  V35WPlymouth H  16.0 
4313:03Kate Leathal SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
4413:05Amanda Pery V40WSouth West Road Runners    
4513:09Alison Engleden V50WErme Valley    
4613:09Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR  11.4 
4713:34James Rice  SENMSouth West RR  30.4 
4814:06Steven Hingston SENMMum Made Us Run    
4914:15Sue Hayes  V45WSouth Devon  20.0 
5014:19Neil Hayes  V50MSouth Devon  17.9 
5114:34Eleanor Taylor  V55WTeignbridge  19.9 
5214:36Jess Wiggins SENWChudleigh WRC    
5314:54Sarah Mcquarry  V40WPlymouth H  19.8 
5415:30Sharon Sharples V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
5515:40Claire Jackson SENWChudleigh WRC    
5616:06Angie Allen V40WTorbay Tri Club    
5716:24Mike Keep  V75MExmouth  25.3 
5817:35Darren Petch  V40MTeignbridge  37.0 
5921:45Lauren Weeks SENWChudleigh WRC    
60NTJennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock Run Project 13:0610.7