Bushy Park parkrun # 744 External Results
Bushy Park
21 Jul 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Allan Stewart  S25MChiltern15:1415:14-1.9 
216:15   Wayne Parker  S20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1115:540.0 
316:40   Craig Jarman SBS25MWalton16:3716:29-1.1 
416:51   Tracy Barlow PBS30WThames Valley16:5116:51-0.4 
517:16   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:1016:57-0.4 
617:28   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:0216:510.2 
717:36   Alexander Hamilton SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:4016:25-0.9 
817:45   Lance Randles V35MUnattached    
918:00   Eoin O'Brien  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni17:4816:164.8 
1018:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:03   Lee Murphy  S25MAmpthill & Flitwick17:3717:252.1 
1218:06   Scott Jones SBU15MCheltenham18:0617:482.8 
1318:18   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3217:142.7 
1418:21   Tim Ginns  V40MSouthville18:0817:374.4 
1518:25   Mike Essex SBV40MViceroys TC18:2518:176.1 
1618:27   Mark Taylor PBV45MBristol & West18:2718:103.9 
1718:33   Nick Marriage  S30MFulham16:3316:24-0.7 
1818:38   Josh Wreford  S25MHaslemere Border17:4917:463.7 
1918:40   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached17:4717:473.0 
2018:41   Olly Wilson SBU15MKingston & Poly18:2318:072.5 
2118:42   Jake Brodetsky PBV35MUnattached18:0518:055.8 
2218:43   Gary Neville  V55MSHAEF Shifters18:2618:213.6 
2318:44   Sarah Randles SBS30WThames Hare & Hounds18:4417:576.3 
2418:47   James Izard  SENMUnattached18:4318:339.4 
2518:49   Caolan Humphries S20MUnattached    
2618:53   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop18:1117:231.2 
2718:54   Narvir Sidhu V35MUnattached    
2819:02   Lee Lintern  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:2218:133.1 
2919:03   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached19:0318:457.1 
3019:07   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:1017:483.5 
3119:11   Oliver Reynolds S20MUnattached    
3219:17   Ralph Hydes SBV40MUnattached19:0117:548.8 
3319:18   Edward Jackson-Gray S25MUnattached    
3419:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:19   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
3619:20   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo18:4918:407.0 
3719:20   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:4417:101.3 
3819:21   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached19:0318:435.9 
3919:22   Wesley Hsu U18MUnattached    
4019:24   Jon Barks  V40MFul-On TC19:0819:065.6 
4119:25   David Gold  S30MHercules Wimbledon18:4718:476.1 
4219:26   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:2718:274.5 
4319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:30   David Sheldon  V40MStragglers19:0519:056.6 
4519:31   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:2219:225.8 
4619:32   Christopher Howe SBSENMUnattached18:4717:035.3 
4719:33   Gemma Diane Carter  S30WSerpentine19:1619:166.7 
4819:39   Adam Kennedy SBV40MElmbridge19:3917:5031.2 
4919:40   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4418:445.6 
5019:40   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:1918:575.7 
5119:41   Matthew Kaye S25MUnattached    
5219:42   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
5319:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5419:43   Byron Porter S30MUnattached    
5519:44   David Noble V45MUnattached    
5619:44   William Slough S20MUnattached    
5719:48   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached18:5218:415.3 
5819:48   Alex Shelley S25MUnattached    
5919:50   Dan Wilson SBV40MRanelagh19:3518:496.6 
6019:53   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:1219:126.4 
6119:55   Alex Watkins S20MUnattached    
6219:56   Michael Stringer SBS30MUnattached19:3018:477.1 
6319:58   Barnaby Stevens S20MUnattached    
6419:59   Christopher Morillon S30MUnattached    
6520:04   Matthew Knight  V35MCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley18:0718:076.0 
6620:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:12   Richard Jeffries  V35MUnattached19:3019:115.5 
6920:13   Peter Hobday V50MUnattached    
7020:14   Helen Pool PBV40WReading RR19:5119:517.3 
7120:17   Ralph Blackbourn  V40MUnattached19:3318:424.7 
7220:18   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3919:346.7 
7320:21   Henry Oliphant S25MUnattached    
7420:21   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
7520:22   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:3918:406.7 
7620:23   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
7720:24   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:4019:045.2 
7820:25   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:279.1 
7920:26   Anri Cohen  S30WThames Hare & Hounds19:3619:367.5 
8020:26   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0719:4312.3 
8120:27   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
8220:28   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:5018:457.8 
8320:31   Matt Cromwell V45MUnattached    
8420:33   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
8520:34   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:2217:576.3 
8620:34   Kristie Matthiae  SENWUnattached20:2419:3110.1 
8720:36   Andy Brown V35MUnattached    
8820:38   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:4118:497.9 
8920:39   Victoria Whelan (was Haslam)  S30W26.219:4419:055.1 
9020:39   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached19:2619:267.7 
9120:40   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3517:583.6Click your Clock logo
9220:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9320:41   James Morris  S30MBelgrave19:3118:395.0 
9420:42   Jo Humphrey PBS25WRunThrough20:4220:429.1Click your Clock logo
9520:42   Joanna Shillington SBV40WThames Hare & Hounds20:4220:0714.4 
9620:43   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters20:0019:188.0 
9720:46   Mark Bitmead S25MUnattached    
9820:47   Tom Kanek S25MUnattached    
10020:48   Greg Stidolph S25MUnattached    
9920:48   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:5519:448.1 
10120:49   Edward Hilton S20MUnattached    
10220:52   John Cheal  V45MOlney19:1519:156.4 
10320:53   Andy D Smith PBV40MStaines Strollers20:5320:5312.6 
10420:54   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
10520:54   Peter Maidment SBV40MHart/Clanfield20:4618:5612.8 
10620:55   Stephen Igglesden SBV45MUnattached19:3319:266.4 
10720:55   Brian To S20MUnattached    
10820:56   Zach Horn  U15MThames Turbo TC19:0119:015.9 
10920:56   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
11020:57   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached20:3719:1010.6 
11120:57   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:1917:508.4 
11220:58   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:5319:488.0 
11320:59   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
11421:00   Luke Stanton S30MUnattached    
11521:00   Sean Lonergan U20MUnattached    
11621:00   George Greenhill  S25MUnattached19:2119:149.3 
11721:01   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:3710.2 
11821:01   Marcin Dyszkowski  V35MStragglers20:3620:018.9 
11921:01   Rob Phillips  V45MRunnymede18:4817:295.6 
12021:02   Michael Fowler V45MUnattached    
12121:02   Ravi Lobo  V45MSHAEF Shifters20:1419:167.2 
12221:03   Louise H Shaw SBV40WUnattached20:2820:228.4 
12321:04   David Jeary V60MUnattached    
12421:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12521:09   Paul Cowling V40MGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club    
12621:09   James Russell SBV45MComet TC20:4719:149.3 
12721:10   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
12821:12   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached19:5219:527.7 
12921:12   Lois Caitlin Emma Ashcroft U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
13021:13   Jamie Foggon V40MUnattached    
13121:14   Andrew Dockar V35MUnattached    
13221:16   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:5119:446.4 
13321:18   Gary Window  V40MUnattached20:0119:237.6 
13421:19   Mark Andrew  V50MReading RR20:0719:418.2 
13521:20   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached20:1219:567.4 
13621:21   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5119:309.2 
13721:22   Zoe Riding  V35WStragglers21:0621:0614.6 
13821:23   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:1420:5310.1 
13921:23   Piotr Balcer  V35MEaling Eagles20:2120:2110.6 
14021:24   Zachary Bowles U11MUnattached    
14121:24   Stephen Casey SBV40MSandhurst20:4420:449.7 
14221:25   Craig Bowles  V40MSandhurst19:4018:246.0 
14321:26   Simon Boorne  SENMUnattached21:0618:4920.2 
14421:27   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:0020:459.6Click your Clock logo
14521:27   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
14621:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14721:28   Danielle Billett S20WUnattached    
14821:30   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
14921:31   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
15021:32   Adrian Overton  SENMUnattached21:1720:4812.1 
15121:33   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
15221:37   Vincent Goodsell V45MUnattached    
15321:39   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners21:0820:259.1 
15421:39   Jonathan Cockayne V40MUnattached    
15521:40   Ian Watson PBV55MSandhurst21:4021:4012.0 
15621:41   Dan Beasley V35MUnattached    
15721:41   Jamie Sainsbury U18MUnattached    
15821:44   Robert Munro  V50MUnattached21:2819:4212.7 
15921:44   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
16021:45   Russell Dunkley V35MUnattached    
16121:46   Daniel Gask V50MUnattached    
16221:47   Jamie Read U18MUnattached    
16321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16421:48   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
16521:48   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
16621:49   Daniel Earp V45MUnattached    
16721:49   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:5119:358.0 
16821:50   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5420:459.4 
16921:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17021:53   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
17121:53   Doug Stidolph S30MUnattached    
17221:54   Titus Trossel S30MUnattached    
17321:55   Jeremy Harvey-Smith PBU15MHolland Sports AC21:1421:1411.9 
17421:55   Anthony Madden V45MUnattached    
17521:58   Andy Hancock V35MUnattached    
17621:59   Naomi Holborough PBS25WUnattached21:5921:5911.7Click your Clock logo
17721:59   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:2521:0911.5 
17821:59   Andreas Palikiras PBV45MUnattached21:4821:4815.6 
17922:01   Luke Arthur V40MUnattached    
18022:02   Katie Simmonds  S25WHaslemere Border21:1020:519.2 
18122:04   Graham York V35MUnattached    
18222:04   Patricia Ronksley  V55WStragglers21:2321:2311.0 
18322:05   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:1420:239.9 
18422:05   Matthew Searle  V45MUnattached18:5418:545.5 
18522:05   Steve Herington  V65MHereford Couriers RC21:3719:5111.8 
18622:06   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
18722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18822:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18922:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19022:10   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:0221:0210.5 
19122:11   Henry Gomm V40MUnattached    
19222:12   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:1717:172.0 
19322:12   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
19422:13   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
19522:13   James Fickling  V35MMaidenhead18:5618:564.6 
19622:15   Karim Herbal V40MUnattached    
19722:17   Nick Metcalfe S20MUnattached    
19822:17   Oliver Bridge U18MUnattached    
19922:18   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge20:5620:2611.4 
20022:20   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached18:5618:485.3 
20122:21   Tom Sellen  S30M26.221:0020:287.7 
20222:22   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:5118:234.4 
20322:24   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5820:549.3 
20422:24   Hannah Beaumont S30WUnattached    
20522:25   Myburgh Van Aswegen V35MUnattached    
20622:25   Dario Domeniconi V45MUnattached    
20722:26   Charles Harmer  V55MUnattached22:0020:5711.8 
20822:27   Oliver George Thomas Woodall SBS20MUnattached22:2719:5711.9 
20922:28   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
21022:28   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
21122:29   Sarah Doe SBV35WRanelagh22:2921:0418.1 
21222:29   Stuart Hunter SBV40MUnattached21:2519:449.6 
21322:30   William Everitt U15MUnattached    
21422:30   Emma Hurdle U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
21522:31   George Collins SBSENMUnattached22:3121:0811.2 
21622:32   David Rimmer  V45MUnattached22:1420:3016.9 
21722:33   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:495.8 
21822:33   Ian O'Brien  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:3919:1412.8 
21922:34   Lee Norman V40MUnattached    
22022:35   Jovun Bath U15MUnattached    
22122:36   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
22222:37   Jerry Goodwin V60MUnattached    
22322:38   Chris Wyatt SBV40MUnattached21:1121:1112.1 
22422:39   Joby Thomas SBV45MStragglers22:3720:5314.7 
22522:39   James Harvey-Smith V40MUnattached    
22622:40   Abigail Livesey SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers22:4021:5022.9 
22722:41   Mike Morris  V55MThames Turbo22:0119:2213.1 
22822:42   Richard Fletcher  V60MUnattached22:1019:3914.3 
22922:42   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1412.2 
23022:42   Iain Graham V55MUnattached    
23122:43   Tyler Tugwell U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
23222:43   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
23322:43   Charlie Carillo SBV55MUnattached22:4321:0913.9 
23422:44   Paul Ruston V45MUnattached    
23522:44   David Olsen  V55MStragglers22:2621:0812.7 
23622:45   Martin O'Halloran  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0119:1810.2 
23722:45   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:3118:128.1 
23822:45   Lily O'Neill U15WUnattached    
23922:46   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached22:2721:5612.4 
24022:46   Michael Sims V35MUnattached    
24122:46   David Jones V50MUnattached    
24222:46   Andy Strong  S30MTuff Fitty TC20:4219:4715.0 
24322:48   Chris Bryant V35MUnattached    
24422:49   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached21:2819:5413.2 
24522:49   Stuart Borgman  V45MUnattached22:0621:4910.7 
24622:50   Ashleigh Ferris S25WRanelagh Harriers    
24722:50   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
24822:50   Lily Anderson U20MUnattached    
24922:51   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners22:0519:2415.5 
25022:51   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:4817:383.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5