Buxton Pavilion Gardens 5K External Results
Buxton
11 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Lucas Parker U20MMacclesfield Hrs    
217:25   Elliott Meylan U20MBuxton AC    
318:22   Harry Bond PBU15MBuxton18:2218:224.1 
418:24   Adrian Fisher PBV45MSteel City18:2418:244.9 
518:41   Jason Chow SENM     
618:52   Robert Lloyd  V35MBuxton18:4317:465.1 
718:59   Caroline Brock PBSENWSteel City18:5918:594.2Click your Clock logo
819:38   Neil Pearsons PBV50MBuxton19:3819:387.6 
919:54   David Reeves PBV45MBuxton19:5419:548.2 
1020:13   David Newton SBV40MBuxton20:1319:5410.6 
1120:14   Adam Bishop PBSENMSteel City20:1420:149.7 
1220:22   Alistair Fitzgerald V40M     
1320:29   Ashleigh Barron PBSENWSteel City20:2920:295.0 
1420:36   Jonty Brown U11MBuxton AC    
1521:10   Samantha Willis PBV40WBuxton21:1021:1010.8 
1621:31   Sienna Phillips PBU13WBuxton21:3121:3110.7 
1721:45   Jake O'Donnell PBU13MBuxton21:4521:4513.6 
1821:46   Catherine Godden SENWDronfield Diamonds    
1922:10   Paul Light SBV60MBuxton22:1018:3310.3 
2022:11   Neil Evans  V45MBuxton22:0022:0014.5 
2122:14   Dot Kesterton SBV65WSteel City22:1421:4011.1 
2222:17   Tania Wilson PBV55WBuxton22:1722:1711.0 
2322:46   Matilda Reeves PBU13WHigh Peak AC22:4622:4615.9 
2422:55   Alan Talbot SBV65MBuxton22:4721:4612.6 
2523:01   Ross Martland  V45MBuxton21:1020:128.9 
2623:10   Paul O'Nyons V55M     
2723:11   Joe Husbands SENM     
2823:21   Allan Scorer V60M     
2923:43   Andy Tooze V55M     
3023:57   Jasper Reeves U11MHigh Peak AC    
3124:02   Mark Lomas SENM     
3224:04   Lucy Whelan PBU13WBuxton24:0424:0417.1 
3324:10   Gemma Rose V35W     
3424:13   Josh McGarey SENM     
3524:29   Dan Sprenglewski V45M     
3624:58   Rachel Cudahy PBU11WBuxton24:5824:5818.4 
3725:03   Roland Terence Meylan SBV45MBuxton25:0321:1021.0 
3825:05   Jarrod Roberts-Dinsley V45M     
3925:15   Mark Whelan  V50MGoyt Valley22:4122:3011.9 
4025:24   Gareth Stratford V55M     
4125:46   George Webb  V60MBuxton25:3823:1218.0 
4225:47   Hugo Davies U11MHigh Peak AC    
4326:01   Aimee Carrack SENW     
4426:06   Ben O'Donnell U15M     
4526:13   Daniel Holdship V70M     
4626:19   Jasmin Reeves V45W     
4726:20   Tracy Gregory PBV50WBuxton26:2026:2019.9Click your Clock logo
4826:24   Monty Rook U11MHope Valley RC    
4926:25   Corinne Wallis V55W     
5026:26   Stuart Rook SBV45MTideswell26:2621:4831.2 
5126:31   Huw Bowen V50M     
5226:42   Vernon McGarey V60M     
5326:52   Claire Parker SBV45WPennine26:5225:1019.0 
5427:01   Carolyn Gustard V50W     
5527:18   Edward Ivings U17M     
5627:19   Aidan Rhode U17M     
5727:24   Nicola O'Donnell V45W     
5827:28   Gabriella Costello V60M     
5927:34   John Borrill V50M     
6027:41   Martin Oates  V45MBuxton27:1627:1621.7 
6127:52   Rebecca Cudahy PBU13WBuxton27:5227:5222.0 
6328:19   Martin Bradbury V55M     
6428:23   Lincoln Davis U11MHigh Peak AC    
6528:29   Richard Hough V60M     
6228:53   Mandy Halsey  V55WTideswell28:1927:2622.6 
6629:00   Michael Coleman SBV50MStaffordshire Moorlands29:0028:5223.5 
6729:15   Charlie Narejko  V35WBuxton29:0128:5423.9Click your Clock logo
6830:04   Laura Vincent V60W     
6930:17   Judith Bradford-Knox V50W     
7030:20   Jennifer Eyre V35W     
7130:24   Ames Ward U11M     
7230:24   Samuel Ward V40W     
7330:32   Jim Elder V60M     
7430:36   Clare McGarey V60W     
7530:41   Hannah Colbourn SENW     
7630:43   Jennifer Drake SENWStride Out    
7731:06   Lizzie Smith SENW     
7831:39   AN Other SENM     
7932:14   Craig Taylor V45M     
8032:32   Gaz Mitchell V65MPush PT    
8132:45   Florence Brown U11WBuxton AC    
8232:46   Kate Brown PBV40WBuxton32:4632:4629.7 
8333:16   Arlo Rook U11M     
8433:21   Colette Holden V45WTidewell RC    
8534:38   Amourella Hewitt V50W