Berkshire U13 Championships External Results
Bracknell
11 Jul 18
1000 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1000 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.7Thomas Day  U13MSlough Junior2:59.42:59.46.5 
23:05.4Edward Lewis PBU13MReading AC3:05.43:05.43.5 
33:05.9Nathan Rollins PBU13MBracknell AC3:05.93:05.93.7 
43:06.4George Thomas PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:06.43:06.41.8 
53:11.6Samuel Lindsey-Halls SBU13MReading AC3:11.63:03.755.1 
63:15.3Tathan Brooks PBU13MBracknell AC3:15.33:15.37.6 
73:27.5Callum Bleazard PBU13MCookham3:27.53:27.57.3 
83:27.8Adam Tivey SBU13MReading AC3:27.83:24.87.6 
93:29.6Ben Hearsey PBU13MCookham3:29.63:29.614.1 
1000 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:13.1Josie Robertson  U13WNewbury3:10.83:10.84.0 
23:13.4Millicent Dethick SBU13WBracknell AC3:13.43:13.015.6 
33:16.9Siena Brancato  U13WCookham3:15.93:15.96.8 
43:26.3Evie Elson PBU13WReading AC3:26.33:26.36.5 
53:31.9Miriam Cooper SBU13WNewbury3:31.93:10.28.3 
63:46.1Jacqueline Heller SBU13WCookham3:46.13:17.186.6 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.1Joseph Mott  U17MReading AC9:31.369:26.384.9 
210:02.4Alfie Mcglennon PBU17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC10:02.49:50.131.8 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.9Oliver Craggs SBU15MReading AC10:00.99:41.79-0.3 
210:14.4Torin Brooks PBU15MBracknell AC10:14.410:14.46.1 
310:24.0Aryan Gupta SBU15MReading AC10:24.09:55.42.3 
410:56.5Euan Russell PBU15MCookham10:56.510:56.512.1 
511:38.5Anuchaa Hynes PBU15MMaidenhead11:38.511:38.57.3 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.4Charlotte Firth SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC11:13.49:51.002.4 
211:36.8Susan Francis  V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets11:29.7910:39.98.2 
311:56.4Rachel Phillips SBSENWReading AC11:56.410:19.712.4 
412:10.4Debbie Taylor SBV50WReading AC12:10.411:02.410.9 
513:23.4Charlotte Phillips SBSENWReading AC13:23.412:23.818.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.0Amy Young PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.010:12.693.3 
211:24.8Emma Downie PBU17WNewbury11:24.811:24.810.4 
311:30.7Renee Whalley SBU17WReading AC11:30.711:12.79.7 
413:01.5Georgia Ballard  U17WBracknell AC12:51.2412:37.117.7 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.1Abigail Baines SBU15WBracknell AC10:57.110:32.74.9 
210:59.0Manisha Dave SBU15WBracknell AC10:59.010:57.546.4Click your Clock logo
311:19.1Ella Benson PBU15WBracknell AC11:19.111:19.18.7 
411:29.5Luci Robertson PBU15WNewbury11:29.510:59.126.9 
511:36.8Amber Bailey SBU15WBracknell AC11:36.811:04.897.6 
611:43.3Jemima Ridley PBU15WCookham11:43.311:25.595.8