RR10 League External Results
Eastleigh
4 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.8 
10NT   Steve Herring V50MNew Forest  
100NT   Mike Bell V65MStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth8.1 
101NT   Stephen Cluett V50MWinchester9.3 
102NT   Tim Hart V50MLordshill14.8 
103NT   David Keates V55MItchen Spitfires11.4 
104NT   Haydn Brown V55MStubbington Green9.5 
105NT   Alexander Beaton SENMLordshill8.2 
106NT   Keith Hollis V45MSouthampton11.2 
107NT   Matthew Bowers V45MHedge End11.1 
108NT   Martin Davies V50MWinchester  
109NT   Richard Snell V50MStubbington Green16.1 
11NT   David Coak SENMSouthampton-0.8 
110NT   David Ransom V70MTotton31.8 
111NT   Kevin Sawers V40MHedge End11.7 
112NT   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester5.9 
113NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.6 
114NT   Keith Sheppard V60MHedge End  
115NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End9.7 
116NT   Steven Wood V45MHedge End11.4 
117NT   Marcus T Lee V45MStubbington Green8.5 
118NT   Simon Bacon V45MStubbington Green8.9Click your Clock logo
119NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton11.6 
12NT   Andrew Simpson V45MStubbington Green0.7 
120NT   Tim Withers V40MLordshill10.0 
121NT   Antony McGinnes V45MHedge End19.4 
122NT   Jack Harris SENMStubbington Green8.4 
123NT   Geoffrey Willis V40MTotton13.8 
124NT   James Dunlop V55MHedge End15.8 
125NT   Joe Gardner SENMHalterworth  
126NT   John Parker V40MStubbington  
127NT   Mark Winkworth V50MRomsey16.1 
128NT   Mark Wilson V40MWinchester12.3 
129NT   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End8.5 
13NT   Alastair Pickburn V35MNew Forest Runners-1.4 
130NT   Martin De Sousa SENMItchen  
131NT   Christian Searle SENMLordshill  
132NT   Andrew Ward V40MItchen Spitfires10.8 
133NT   Jon Leigh V55MStubbington Green10.1 
134NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton8.7 
135NT   Richard Diggle V40MItchen Spitfires8.1 
136NT   Matt Fewtrell SENMStubbington  
137NT   Simon Beer V40MItchen  
138NT   William Bryan U20MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni-2.4 
139NT   Chris Collins V35MHedge End16.4 
14NT   James Moore SENMWinchester0.9 
140NT   Hugh Risebrow V50MNew Forest  
141NT   Jamie Earley SENMStubbington Green11.4 
142NT   Sid DeLara V60MSouthampton/Vegan11.5 
143NT   Paul Smith V45MStubbington Green24.3 
144NT   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt V35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires7.0 
145NT   Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester10.7 
146NT   Peter Wilson V50MNew Forest  
147NT   Stephen Torrance V55MWinchester12.5 
148NT   Jonathan Barnard V45MItchen Spitfires13.9 
149NT   Anthony Kendrick V60MTotton14.5 
15NT   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.7 
150NT   Raymond Webb V65MRomsey19.7 
151NT   Jim Wood V50MHedge End  
152NT   Peter Ellis V55MTotton10.7 
153NT   Paul Marchant V45MHedge End13.3 
154NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V65MNew Forest Runners11.1 
155NT   Kevin Yates SENMSouthampton7.0 
156NT   Ben Sharman SENMRomsey  
157NT   Terry Greening V40MTotton17.3 
158NT   Kevin Rowe V55MHedge End10.9 
159NT   Keith Morris V45MRomsey13.9 
16NT   Jacob Ainslie U20MHedge End8.5 
160NT   Patrick Jansen V50MLordshill10.6 
161NT   Richard Allen V45MHedge End11.0 
162NT   David Walker V50MWinchester15.0Click your Clock logo
163NT   Ian Bowers V50MHedge End12.5 
164NT   Will Anthes V45MHedge End15.1 
165NT   Christopher Hibberd V60MSouthampton22.8 
166NT   Timothy Sly V50MLordshill12.5 
167NT   Matt Gardner V45MHedge End13.9 
168NT   Ian Pierce V45MHedge End15.1 
169NT   Mark Tiller V50MItchen  
17NT   Julian Mann V40MWinchester2.0 
170NT   Steve Johnson V60MLordshill11.8 
171NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester13.1 
172NT   Matthew Fordham V40MNew Forest Runners11.7 
173NT   Peter Mills V60MTotton20.6 
174NT   Robert Kendall V40MTotton13.1 
175NT   John Curry V40MTotton23.8 
176NT   Jamie Stockwell U20MStubbington Green27.3 
177NT   Derek Smith V60MWinchester23.5 
178NT   Lionel Handy V60MNew Forest Runners9.7 
179NT   Julian Rathke V45MItchen Spitfires13.3 
18NT   Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.9 
180NT   Paul Shave V45MItchen Spitfires15.6 
181NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton15.8 
182NT   David Chalk V55MItchen Spitfires12.8 
183NT   Mike Newman V60MLordshill15.9 
184NT   Douglas Lafferty SENMItchen Spitfires13.4 
185NT   Paul Newson V55MLordshill14.5 
186NT   Bob Jackson V50MNew Forest  
187NT   David Murray V50MTotton19.1 
188NT   Mark Hayes V40MTotton25.1 
189NT   David Richards SENMTotton34.2 
19NT   Andrew Proctor V40MLordshill/Havant1.6 
190NT   Benjamin Stewart V35MItchen Spitfires17.2 
191NT   Ian Bradley V50MHedge End15.8 
192NT   Robert Ainslie V50MHedge End15.9 
193NT   Marc Holmes V35MSouthampton14.8 
194NT   Matthew Smith V35MStubbington Green27.5 
195NT   Chris Wheeler V35MStubbington Green11.4 
196NT   Paul Bailey V50MNew Forest Runners14.6 
197NT   Matthew Richard Lavers V45MWinchester15.2 
198NT   Kevin Mills V50MItchen Spitfires13.8 
199NT   Nicholas Myers V45MItchen Spitfires20.9 
2NT   Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.9 
20NT   Peter Boustred V35MLordshill2.2 
200NT   Malcolm John White V55MLordshill15.2 
201NT   Mark Riding V50MNew Forest  
202NT   Russell Mead V50MStubbington Green17.5 
203NT   Stuart White SENMItchen Spitfires/Unattached19.7 
204NT   Carl Schafer V50MStubbington  
206NT   David Lewis V55MTotton  
207NT   Rob Williams V45MStubbington Green20.0 
208NT   Andy White V45MStubbington Green23.1 
209NT   Paul Gale V45MTotton17.9 
21NT   Russell Coleman V40MStubbington Green3.0 
210NT   Martin Dewied V40MStubbington  
211NT   Andy Gordon V35MItchen Spitfires24.6 
212NT   Trevor Bond V60MRomsey  
213NT   John Keenan V60MLordshill  
214NT   Mike Southwell V50MNew Forest Runners22.5 
215NT   Matthew Spiller V35MLordshill  
216NT   Keith Whitaker V65MStubbington Green18.3 
217NT   Alan Tulip V60MSouthampton26.3 
218NT   George Howarth V60MStubbington Green14.8 
219NT   Sergio Lopez De Bustos V35MItchen Spitfires17.0 
22NT   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill1.6 
220NT   Robert Jones V40MHedge End18.9 
221NT   Graham Moore SENMItchen Spitfires  
222NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton25.2 
223NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey30.2 
224NT   Gary Sherman-Nias V40MItchen  
225NT   Mike Wootton SENMStubbington  
226NT   Paul Leeming V50MItchen Spitfires25.2 
227NT   Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton20.3 
229NT   Chris Taylor V70MSouthampton28.8 
23NT   Matthew Brown SENMRomsey0.5 
230NT   Terry Orr V55MHedge End27.5 
231NT   Nick Kasper V55MLordshill23.2 
232NT   Robert Spencer V60MStubbington Green22.6 
233NT   Mark Madelin V60MSouthampton27.1 
234NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V70MLordshill25.7 
235NT   Steve Till V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
236NT   Mike Furlong V55MHedge End30.0 
237NT   Gary Cahill V35MItchen Spitfires26.4 
238NT   Mario Sheath V50MNew Forest Runners22.2 
239NT   David MacSwayne V55MStubbington Green28.0 
24NT   Garry Bell V40MSouthampton2.9 
25NT   Paddy Connors SENMItchen  
26NT   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End5.6 
27NT   Colin Trigg V40MStubbington Green  
28NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.0 
29NT   David Mallard V35MStubbington Green3.1 
3NT   Matt Hammerton V35MRomsey5.1 
30NT   Alex Prinsep U23MRomsey2.5 
31NT   Wayne Bevan V40MWinchester2.4 
32NT   Gerry Robson V50MItchen Spitfires6.7 
33NT   Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green7.2 
34NT   Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End3.6 
35NT   Daniel Hull V35MTotton2.8 
36NT   Andy Herman V35MItchen Spitfires3.1 
37NT   Alan Graham V55MLordshill3.5 
38NT   David Richard Milton V35MLordshill5.4 
39NT   James Garland U17MHalterworth3.8 
4NT   Paul Cardy V35MCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police-0.7 
40NT   Andy Parkinson V45MWinchester5.2 
41NT   John Warner V40MStubbington  
42NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H2.6 
43NT   Matt Doggett V35MLordshill6.6 
44NT   Gillam McClure SENMItchen Spitfires3.6 
45NT   Max Andrews U20MHedge End3.3 
46NT   Mark Suddaby V40MRomsey5.1 
47NT   Jamie Foster SENMItchen Spitfires3.4 
48NT   Henry Penfold SENMHedge End5.0 
49NT   Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton6.1 
5NT   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-1.8 
50NT   Mark Stileman V50MRomsey1.5 
51NT   Isaac Andrews U20MHedge End1.3 
52NT   Robert Kelly V50MItchen Spitfires12.8 
53NT   Alasdair Marshall V45MLordshill5.7 
54NT   Wayne Andrews V45MHedge End2.6 
55NT   Dimitri Elenis V45MNew Forest Runners8.2 
56NT   Joe Amber SENMHedge End6.2 
57NT   Chris Sandy SENMStubbington  
58NT   Jono Brown SENMWinchester7.3 
59NT   Simon Williamson V40MWinchester7.5 
6NT   Tom Bray SENMRomsey5.2 
60NT   Ian Winkworth V45MRomsey9.9 
61NT   Neil White V35MTotton6.4 
62NT   Daniel Lurcock SENMRomsey  
63NT   Peat Allan V50MWinchester5.2 
64NT   Andrew Dudgeon V50MHedge End5.1 
65NT   Andrew Adams V50MLordshill5.6 
66NT   Matthew Cafferky V35MNew Forest Runners6.6 
67NT   Josh Milligan SENMLordshill  
68NT   Christopher Puzey V35MItchen Spitfires7.4 
69NT   Mathew Pidgeon V35MLordshill7.5 
7NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.0 
70NT   Tom Watson V40MWinchester  
71NT   Remi Francois SENMRomsey12.6 
72NT   Chris Hall V50MStubbington  
73NT   Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester7.7 
74NT   Kali Banda V35MItchen Spitfires6.2 
75NT   Ian Grasmeder V45MLordshill7.8 
76NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.6 
77NT   Martyn West V65MWinchester7.9 
78NT   David Madelin V35MSouthampton7.1 
79NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green2.9 
8NT   Jeremy Curtis V35MSouthampton6.0 
80NT   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton11.1 
81NT   Dominic Ashton U23MLordshill3.2 
82NT   Graham Rafferty V60MSouth West Vets/Desert RR7.1 
83NT   Aaron Gallimore SENMLordshill4.8 
84NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton7.9 
85NT   Brian Frampton V55MTotton7.1 
86NT   Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green6.6 
87NT   Jon Ward V45MSouthampton7.1 
88NT   Dave Gardner V40MRomsey  
89NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V55MTotton27.1 
9NT   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester0.5 
90NT   Adam Ruddy SENMItchen Spitfires6.1 
91NT   Christopher chester V50MHedge End6.8 
92NT   Matt Evans V45MStubbington Green10.2 
93NT   John MacInnes V55MSouthampton9.1Click your Clock logo
94NT   Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton5.3 
95NT   Dan Gallagher SENMLordshill5.7 
96NT   Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
97NT   John White V35MTotton9.5 
98NT   Robbie Barlow SENMTotton  
99NT   Nigel Hemsted V60MRomsey8.9 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Louise Damen V35WWinchester1.9 
10NT   Ruth Churchill SENWWinchester13.8 
100NT   Susan Maddocks V60WLordshill  
101NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton18.5 
102NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey22.4 
104NT   Jenna Shergold V45WHedge End25.2 
105NT   Gemma Waughman SENWItchen  
106NT   Jo Murphy V50WNew Forest Runners21.2 
107NT   Ruth Jeffery SENWItchen Spitfires19.2 
108NT   Elaine Jeffery V55WLordshill15.5 
109NT   Gail Lynford V50WNew Forest  
11NT   Samantha Parkinson V45WWinchester8.6 
110NT   Julie Dinwoodie V55WStubbington Green18.8 
Page: 1 2