Heartwood Forest parkrun # 36 External Results
Heartwood Forest
30 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Nathan Morris U15MUnattached    
219:11   Matt Harrison S30MSt Albans Striders    
319:35   James Izzard  V35MHarpenden18:5918:495.8 
419:51   Nick Sirs  V60MExeter19:1918:014.9 
520:18   Archie Campbell V35MUnattached    
620:23   Mark Woodcock V35MUnattached    
721:13   Jonathan Stroud V45MUnattached    
821:22   Mike Wadsworth V55MUnattached    
921:33   Catherine O'Connor S20WDurham University Cross Country Club    
1021:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:35   Ben Sandford Smith V50MUnattached    
1221:39   Mark Faughnan  V55MHerts Phoenix20:5220:529.5 
1321:42   Paul Champken V55MUnattached    
1422:07   Iain Brown V40MUnattached    
1522:20   Edric Williams V65MUnattached    
1622:23   Aidan Smith V40MUnattached    
1722:26   Ben Cullis V35MUnattached    
1822:35   Toby Tennant U11MUnattached    
1922:43   Brad Smith  V35MGarden City Runners21:4720:4410.9 
2022:44   Celia Findlay SBV55WDacorum & Tring22:1621:5810.9 
2123:16   Adam Wakefield  V35MEaling Eagles20:3218:469.0 
2223:24   Rob Dobbs  V50MHarpenden22:0020:5011.0 
2323:27   Chas Andrews V40MUnattached    
2423:30   Phil Kendall V45MUnattached    
2523:38   Neil Tennant V45MUnattached    
2623:45   Simon Barrie  V35MBishops Stortford22:5721:5313.1 
2723:46   Richard Lord V45MUnattached    
2824:00   Peter Moore V45MUnattached    
2924:09   Emma Hostler V50WUnattached    
3024:13   David White  V45MHarpenden20:3720:0210.8 
3124:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:20   Charlie Tym U15MUnattached    
3324:21   Eason Krishnanandan V40MUnattached    
3424:40   Peter Barber V45MUnattached    
3525:03   Beverley Sullivan V45WUnattached    
3625:04   Richard Fox V40MUnattached    
3725:15   Gwen Mostyn SBV40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached25:1524:4116.4 
3825:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:30   Katie Levy  V40WSerpentine24:1123:3917.6 
4025:30   Mike Dando V40MUnattached    
4125:33   Tim Thornton V40MUnattached    
4225:35   Andy Mitchell  V50MDacorum & Tring23:0823:0813.3 
4325:37   Adam Williams V40MUnattached    
4425:38   James Pateman S30MUnattached    
4525:47   Richard Savory V35MUnattached    
4625:48   Kate Tettmar  V45WSt. Albans Striders24:1923:5216.1 
4725:49   Adrian Knight V55MUnattached    
4825:51   Lisa Randall V45WUnattached    
4925:55   Violet Mcmullan  U18WLuton25:3223:0218.2 
5026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5126:20   Melanie Palmer S30WSt Albans Striders    
5226:22   Ellie Morris S20WUnattached    
5326:53   Denise Burford PBV40WDacorum & Tring26:5326:5320.0 
5427:01   Stephen Mckee  V55MHarpenden24:0523:1515.9 
5527:04   Ethan Cartwright U15MUnattached    
5627:06   Lucy Gallagher V40WRun Redbourn!    
5727:06   Alastair Cartwright V40MRun Redbourn!    
5827:07   Simeon Paul S30MUnattached    
5927:13   Jim Wharton V50MUnattached    
6027:25   Nick Lloyd V40MUnattached    
6127:36   Solomon Rogers V35MUnattached    
6227:51   Clifford Jones  V45MSt. Albans Striders26:3420:3121.4 
6327:52   Andrew McLeod V50MUnattached    
6428:01   Joolz Scott V50WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
6528:01   Ellis Kendall U15WUnattached    
6628:03   Laura Kendall V40WUnattached    
6728:05   Carina Hobson V40WUnattached    
6828:14   Kristian Gavan V35MUnattached    
6928:16   Thomas Parmley S30MUnattached    
7028:24   Andrew Barford V55MUnattached    
7128:38   Jayne Dobbs  V55WHarpenden25:0924:1118.6 
7228:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:48   Joseph Golding U15MUnattached    
7428:49   Martin Golding V40MUnattached    
7528:57   Mike Morrow V50MUnattached    
7628:58   Andrew Wilks V55MUnattached    
7729:06   Elise Lines V40WWheathampstead Warriors    
7829:10   Vanessa Nedde V40WUnattached    
7929:13   Simon Adkins V55MUnattached    
8029:14   Katrina Keverne V35WUnattached    
8129:20   Sarah Mumford V55WUnattached    
8229:22   Alan Wellbelove  V55MHarlow RC24:5123:1816.5 
8329:24   Charlie Whitfield U11MUnattached    
8429:25   Andy Whitfield  V40MUnattached19:5318:254.8 
8529:35   Nicola Stoker V40WUnattached    
8629:40   Edward Hulme V70MUnattached    
8729:42   Michael Lloyd V55MUnattached    
8829:43   Claire Mearing V50WUnattached    
8929:45   Nigel Gibbins V60MUnattached    
9029:49   Carole Teacher V55WUnattached    
9129:50   Teresa Stickland V50WUnattached    
9229:52   Freddie Cowan U11MUnattached    
9329:56   Trevor Cowan V45MUnattached    
9430:29   Helen Williams V65WUnattached    
9530:30   Jennifer Denman S30WUnattached    
9630:42   James Durno U11MUnattached    
9730:43   Elaine Durno V40WUnattached    
9830:44   Archie Durno U11MUnattached    
9931:02   Brenda Clayton  V65WUnattached29:0228:1324.4 
10031:25   Lucas Thomas U11MUnattached    
10131:26   Oscar Thomas U11MUnattached    
10231:28   Ben Thomas V40MUnattached    
10331:29   Graham Howlett V55MUnattached    
10431:41   Karina Klimaszewski S30WUnattached    
10531:43   Joe Stobbart S30MUnattached    
10631:45   Lindsay Bottoms  SENWUnattached25:4721:5320.2 
10732:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10832:07   Clare Gurney V40WRun Redbourn!    
10932:44   Ian Kosky V60MUnattached    
11032:50   Ian Cater V35MUnattached    
11133:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11233:49   Phill Coates V60MUnattached    
11333:50   Kate Rogers  S30WSt. Albans Striders26:1825:4623.1 
11434:01   Joanna Thomas V40WUnattached    
11534:11   Julie Horrocks V55WUnattached    
11634:22   Cara Wharton S20WUnattached    
11734:45   Alan Rogerson V50MUnattached    
11835:02   Paula Cornelius V45WUnattached    
11935:36   Catherine Penketh  V40WUnattached28:1325:0423.8 
12035:37   Jane Mann V35WUnattached    
12136:07   Johanna Aspel V40WUnattached    
12236:08   Anne Krishnanandan V40WUnattached    
12338:00   Allun Burgess  V50MUnattached30:0721:5124.2 
12443:59   Kate Tym V45WUnattached    
12544:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12646:27   Natalie Crawley V40WUnattached    
12746:28   Fiona Partridge V50WUnattached