26.2 RRC - Imber Court Relays External Results
Molesey
26 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.6MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:27Ryan Griffiths U23MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.0 
18:27Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.6 
38:43AN Other      
48:54Anthony Whelan SENM26.21.9 
58:59Marco Gazzelloni V35MEpsom & Ewell1.5 
69:07Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
79:10Richard Baggott SENMStragglers3.8 
89:22Peter Dunbar V40MEpsom & Ewell7.3 
99:29Joshua Thomas U20MEpsom & Ewell12.5 
109:34Charlie Holland V45MEpsom Oddballs5.6 
119:36Roy Reeder V50MStragglers3.6 
129:39Sophie Biggs V45WStragglers4.2 
139:43Shaun Sinclair V50MElmbridge12.3 
149:44Mark Evans SENMElmbridge15.5 
159:55Michael Street V40M26.28.1 
169:56Stuart Hambling V45MStragglers11.5 
1710:01Clair Collin V35WSouth London11.2 
1810:34Rob Jones V45MSHAEF Shifters7.0 
1910:35Peter Boatright V50MElmbridge10.3 
2010:37Brian Merritt V35M26.29.9 
2110:50Michelle Carter V35WEpsom & Ewell13.6 
2210:51Jay Hadfield V45WElmbridge7.7 
2310:53Louisa Harrold V35WEpsom & Ewell11.1 
2410:56Ian Robertson V55MStragglers11.7 
2511:06Paul Keddie V50M26.29.5 
2611:22Andrew David Howarth V55MStragglers14.3 
2711:24Louise Hickmott SENWEpsom & Ewell12.2 
2811:30Philip John Sumner V40MElmbridge17.0 
2911:34Chris ReesSENMEpsom  
3011:45Kayleigh Gibson SENWEpsom Oddballs24.1 
3111:59Laura Hooke SENW26.214.6 
3212:03Nicola Goscomb SENWElmbridge13.8 
3312:07Charlie Chandler V60MSHAEF Shifters16.1 
3412:16Alex WraySENMUp and Running  
3512:20Jessica Seymour SENWEpsom Allsorts25.1 
3612:26Gabor GubacshoSENMUp and Running  
3712:36Peter Wedderburn V65MStragglers18.3 
3812:37Howell Jones V40M26.222.0 
3912:39Breda McGree V55WStragglers18.3 
4012:44Steve Stopford V50M26.217.9 
4113:51Nicky GastonV35WEpsom  
4215:29Susan Howarth V55WStragglers37.2 
4315:44Susan Blunt V60WEpsom & Ewell25.9 
4416:12Barbara Molony-Oates V45WElmbridge24.9 
1.6MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:34Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.6 
28:54Paul Farrer SENMElmbridge4.2 
38:57Daniel Wolff SENMEpsom & Ewell0.2 
49:03Daniel Cheeseman SENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
59:05Simon Pocock V35MEpsom & Ewell4.5 
69:21Stewart Curtis V40MSHAEF Shifters7.5 
79:39Aaron Israel V45MStragglers5.9 
89:44David Howell V45MEpsom & Ewell5.1 
99:47Alice Germana SENWEpsom & Ewell6.1 
109:48Charles Jeffrey U17MStragglers2.9 
119:48Adrian Murphy V35MEpsom Oddballs6.0 
129:48Richard Hook V40M26.27.3 
139:49Dmitry Selemir V35M26.23.0 
149:55Michael BarnettV40MStragglers  
1510:05Ciaran Murphy V55MSHAEF Shifters8.4 
1610:20Richard Jones V50MElmbridge9.8 
1710:21Jon Samuel V55MElmbridge8.6 
1810:27Helen Davies V45WStragglers/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
1910:33Edward Rowland SENM26.210.7 
2010:37Ruth MuttonV35WSLH Vets  
2110:46Guy Laister V40MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
2210:49Mike FowlerV40MStragglers  
2311:22Sharmila Franks V45WEpsom & Ewell12.0 
2411:24James Walsh V35M26.29.6 
2511:28Jon Parry V40MStragglers18.5 
2611:37Stan Bradbury V60MElmbridge15.9 
2711:37Merilyn Davis V55WElmbridge15.1 
2811:53Malcolm Watts V45M26.219.1 
2912:05John Brooker V70MEpsom Oddballs16.5 
3012:07Richard Gray V55MStragglers14.7 
3112:12Sally Parry V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17.1 
3212:13Claire Elam SENWEpsom Allsorts16.8 
3312:25Kelsey Offord V45WElmbridge18.1 
3412:25Sylwia Milkowska SENW26.227.1 
3512:35Becky Peirani V40WUnattached26.7 
3612:57Kasumi BrookerSENMEpsom  
3712:59Paul Wolff V50MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
3813:26Emily Rudman SENWUnattached26.3 
3913:46Sue Boyman V60WEpsom & Ewell21.1 
4014:47Rachel Lonergan V45WStragglers21.6 
4114:48Dianne O'DonoghueV35WStragglers  
4214:50Tracy Murphy V45WEpsom Allsorts32.1 
4315:04Laura Evans SENWElmbridge32.9 
4415:21Lizzie Ruth Wilson V55W26.226.9 
1.6MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:04Ollie Garrod SENMEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
28:24Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.6 
38:51Neil Henderson V40MEpsom & Ewell0.0 
49:10Joseph Gonzalez-Armas V45M26.20.9Click your Clock logo
59:16Clayton Bannon V40MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
69:18Crispin Allen V45MStragglers3.4 
79:19Chris Ryans V35MEpsom & Ewell2.2 
89:25Gary Dunk V35MElmbridge5.7 
99:50Tom Howarth U23MStragglers7.4 
1010:08Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.9 
1110:15Aaron Chai V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand10.0 
1210:17Robert Hinton V50M26.210.6 
1310:17Andy Fay V60MEpsom & Ewell8.7 
1410:19Mick RitchieSENMEpsom  
1510:25Oren Paynton V45MElmbridge12.9 
1610:33Paul Sweeney V50MElmbridge9.5 
1710:40Daniel Hookey V40M26.216.2 
1810:40David Morley V45MStragglers13.4 
1911:01Matthew Pritchard V40M26.213.0 
2011:05Richard BulkleyV40MStragglers  
2111:37Emily Cartwright V35WStragglers14.8 
2211:38Lee Goddard V55MEpsom Oddballs11.4 
2311:43Laura Le FrenaisV35WStragglers  
2411:50Gina Coulson V60WSouth London15.5 
2511:59Gerry Smith V65MEpsom & Ewell11.8 
2612:12Daniel Everall V40MElmbridge12.4 
2712:13Fionuala Renfer V55WElmbridge15.7 
2812:15Stuart West Thompson V60MStragglers18.7 
2912:18Stephanie Harvey V45W26.212.8 
3012:19Layla Smith V35WElmbridge16.7 
3112:28Allan McKay V50MEpsom & Ewell25.6 
3212:29Rachael Warnock SENWEpsom Oddballs24.8 
3312:29Simon MillerV40MStragglers  
3412:39Ricky WoodSENMUp and Running  
3513:15Vicky Gardner V35W26.221.4 
3613:23Agnes Maczko SENWUnattached26.2 
3714:09Allyson Purcell-DaviesSENWShaef Shifters  
3814:12Charlotte Mason V35WEpsom & Ewell22.7 
3914:14Marion Jakeman V65WEpsom & Ewell22.8 
4014:21Janet Cunningham V55WEpsom Allsorts22.8 
4115:02Merran Sell V70WStragglers25.1 
4215:06Rachel Emma Marrison SENWElmbridge30.2 
4315:51Debbie Sands V50WEpsom Allsorts31.1 
4416:37Carol Smith V60W26.231.3 
1.6MMTL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:29Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.6 
29:00Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell9.2 
39:24Danny Conyngham V35MElmbridge3.0 
49:27Ian Fullen V35MSHAEF Shifters5.9 
59:31Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell2.1 
69:43Jonathan Davies V45MStragglers10.5 
79:44Joe Brewer V40M26.25.0 
89:53Rodney McCulloch SENMSHAEF Shifters1.1 
99:56Naomi Lenane SENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern6.2 
1010:00Alexander Hall SENMEpsom Oddballs10.8 
1110:09Chris LoganV40MStragglers  
1210:24Simon J Webb V35MStragglers9.8 
1310:29Richard Tomes V40M26.211.9 
1410:34Daniel Cheeseman SENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
1510:35Neil Carrington V45MStragglers10.4 
1610:47Joe Quigley V45MEpsom & Ewell15.3 
1710:47Alan Bates V50MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
1810:48Graeme Maisey V45M26.29.3 
1910:50Mark Evans SENMElmbridge15.5 
2010:51Jason Nourse V45MStragglers12.2 
2110:52Aneta Ryans SENWEpsom & Ewell10.0 
2210:53Dorothy Wilkinson V50WElmbridge14.0 
2310:59Ash Meghjee V55MElmbridge34.6 
2411:07Mike Barrett V60MEpsom Oddballs10.5 
2511:20Joe Quigley V45MEpsom & Ewell15.3 
2611:27Ramona Thevenet V55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners13.6 
2711:28Philip John Sumner V40MElmbridge17.0 
2811:47Maria DavidV35WSLH Vets  
2912:04Jane Davies V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield13.5 
3012:06Sandra Newbery V50WEpsom & Ewell12.2 
3112:14Diana Kimura V35W26.217.9 
3212:20Tom Bucke V45MStragglers17.7 
3312:27Kevin Stone V50M26.218.9 
3412:42Peter Dry V60MEpsom Oddballs16.2 
3512:47Ruth Cole V45WStragglers17.6 
3613:12Laurie JohnstonSENWUp and Running  
3713:42Jackie ButlerSENWElmbridge  
3813:48Louise Atkinson V35WSHAEF Shifters19.7 
3913:48Reyadh Mallam-Hassan V40M26.226.8 
4014:24Maggie Gibson V55WEpsom Allsorts25.0 
4114:24Felicity Spencer V35WElmbridge28.6 
4214:36Jo Newstead V60W26.226.2 
4315:12Breda Leyne V55WEpsom Allsorts23.7 
4415:15Mirella Genziani V40WStragglers21.1