Abingdon parkrun # 352 External Results
Abingdon
16 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28Will Cullen  S25MRadley/Clapham Chasers16:2815:50-1.4 
217:59Owen Stepney  S20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni16:4416:060.0 
318:05Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3417:030.6 
418:15William Lord S30MUnattached    
518:32Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
618:40Sebastien Garrigues  V40MAbingdon18:0017:465.9 
718:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:53Sophie Lloyd PBS20WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC18:1018:102.2Click your Clock logo
919:09Seth Cayley SBV35MHeadington18:5018:264.7 
1019:11Tim Gills S30MUnattached    
1119:13Tom Ball  V40MUnattached18:3418:295.4 
1219:20Lisa Faunch PBS30WWoking19:2019:205.5 
1319:23Lucy Rycroft  U20WWhite Horse19:1619:066.3 
1419:27Michael Cruse V35MUnattached    
1519:30Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon18:4918:496.1 
1619:31James Willard S30MUnattached    
1719:42Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1819:44James Clark SBV35MWitney19:4419:197.7 
1919:45Chris Corfield S20MUnattached    
2019:51Roy Schumacher PBU15MUnattached18:0816:471.7 
2119:54Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook19:0618:344.8 
2220:02Lawrence Wardle  V45MDidcot Runners19:1718:555.2Click your Clock logo
2320:19Peter Mullord V45MUnattached    
2420:23David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:278.4 
2520:45Daniel Brooke-Lander V35MUnattached    
2620:47Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
2720:49Ellis Langford V40MUnattached    
2820:52Gruffudd Williams S30MUnattached    
2920:53Andrew Greening S20MUnattached    
3020:54Daniel Fopma S25MUnattached    
3120:55Robert Sharp SBV50MDidcot Runners20:5519:368.7 
3220:56Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:3120:069.8 
3320:57Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:0219:186.1 
3420:58Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:0417:515.8 
3520:59Gerald Clancy  V40MOxford Uni20:3019:318.2 
3621:06Richard Richardson S25MUnattached    
3721:08Peter Chang V45MUnattached    
3821:09Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:387.0 
3921:13Jamie Cox V40MUnattached    
4021:13Andrew Caruana  S30MAbingdon19:2319:237.0 
4121:16David Richards  V60MAbingdon20:4219:419.1 
4221:17Les Newell  V40MOxford City17:4716:54-0.7 
4321:19Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon20:1220:129.6 
4421:25Mackenzie Mellish U15MUnattached    
4521:30Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
4621:32Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
4721:34Kristian Harder V45MUnattached    
4821:35Mike Torrens V55MUnattached    
4921:35Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
5021:37Rose Buckley PBU15WAbingdon21:3721:3715.1 
5121:41Jack Cheung  V40MAbingdon21:0120:369.9 
5221:43Richard Barnett SBS30MUnattached20:5119:569.4 
5321:44Mark Barton V40MUnattached    
5421:50Thomas Lee David Grantham PBV35MWitney19:2118:003.0 
5521:56Gary Belcher S30MUnattached    
5622:03Steven Croll S30MUnattached    
5722:15Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
5822:22Owen Hughes  V35MEynsham21:3520:5211.8 
5922:24Victoria Gregory PBSENWOxford Tri21:3221:3216.2 
6022:25Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6122:25Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
6222:31Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:2118:555.7 
6322:32Seamus Fearon PBSENMLordshill22:3222:1915.1 
6422:38Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
6522:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:42Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:1621:1610.6 
6722:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:49Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3420:0211.4 
6922:58Julian Hehir SBV50MUnattached22:0018:3810.5 
7023:08Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2221:3711.0 
7123:09Matthew Taylor SBS30MAbingdon22:0021:3412.0 
7223:13Paul Bramwell S25MUnattached    
7323:14Sam Dent S25MUnattached    
7423:15Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley21:4819:492.1 
7523:16Alex Alsworth S30MUnattached    
7623:17Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
7723:20Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
7823:30Steve Newman V50MUnattached    
7923:32Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:0721:2113.1 
8023:36Jonathan Rycroft V50MUnattached    
8123:39Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
8223:40Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
8323:42Richard Tyack V50MUnattached    
8423:43Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4123:4114.8Click your Clock logo
8523:44Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
8623:45Volker Schumacher PBV50MUnattached23:1723:1716.7 
8723:49Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
8823:55Freddie Bell U11MUnattached    
8924:02Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
9024:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:15Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
9224:16Susan Cozens V45WAbingdon AC    
9324:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:22Adam Harris U20MUnattached    
9524:25Richard Gibson V45MUnattached    
9624:26Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3116.7 
9724:27Leo Hutchings U15MUnattached    
9824:27Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon23:3723:1615.9 
9924:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:31Ian Greening V50MUnattached    
10124:32Emily Schmidt  S30WEaling Eagles23:2521:4613.0 
10224:33John Newton  V45MAbingdon22:3022:3014.1 
10324:33Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1018.8 
10424:34Jack Van Galen S20MUnattached    
10524:35Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
10624:35Richard Twine V60MUnattached    
10724:36Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
10824:37James Gibson U18MUnattached    
10924:41Tim Baker SBV55MUnattached23:4223:1613.8 
11024:43Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0717.2 
11124:44Eda Onay U15WUnattached    
11224:49Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
11324:49Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:1922:5714.8 
11424:50Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
11524:51Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
11624:54Steve Fabes SBV60MAbingdon24:2823:4414.9 
11724:55Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
11825:02Alister Marsden U15MUnattached    
11925:03Alexander Gunn V35MUnattached    
12025:06Julia Pennington  V50WAbingdon24:2223:5015.2 
12125:09Finley Herring-Smith U15MUnattached    
12225:09Duncan William Smith V40MUnattached    
12325:17Chris Lyon V45MUnattached    
12425:19Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
12525:22Angie Burrell V50WUnattached    
12625:27Paul Brooks V55MUnattached    
12725:30Martin Ricketts V65MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
12825:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:34Megan Cole U15WUnattached    
13025:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:36Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
13225:37Steven Cole V40MUnattached    
13325:38Eric de la Harpe  V50MAbingdon25:1823:1214.6 
13425:40Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
13525:41Roger Hill V50MUnattached    
13625:42Jeff Ball V55MUnattached    
13725:48Casper Rodger U11MUnattached    
13825:50Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
13925:51Hazel Wigginton  V35WAbingdon24:5224:5219.3 
14025:58Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
14126:00Mohamed Quwailid V35MUnattached    
14226:01Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon24:1722:1913.8 
14326:02Alexander Daniels S25MUnattached    
14426:04Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
14526:04Rosie Crook V55WUnattached    
14626:05Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
14726:06Rebecca Peberdy  V35WUnattached23:4223:4216.7 
14826:08Ros Caffrey S30MUnattached    
14926:14Arran Colley S25MUnattached    
15026:17Nikolaos Engelis S25MUnattached    
15126:19James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
15226:20Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
15326:22Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
15426:23Lucy Hamilton  V55WAbingdon25:5824:5419.3 
15526:24Martin Smith  V55MWhite Horse24:4824:2416.6Click your Clock logo
15626:24Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:4024:2215.6 
15726:25Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
15826:35Frances David S30WUnattached    
15926:40John Hill U15MUnattached    
16026:42Caroline Winton SBV35WAbingdon24:1522:4913.7 
16126:44Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
16226:47Helen Bower SBV35WAbingdon26:4725:3620.2 
16326:48Lisa Gilholm SBV40WAbingdon26:0125:3318.5 
16426:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:10Alfred Mansfield V65MUnattached    
16627:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:12Lindsay Kelly Onay V50WUnattached    
16827:17Barry Preston S20MUnattached    
16927:30Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
17027:33Jan McCabe  V50WWhite Horse25:0223:2818.8 
17127:35Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
17227:39Tony Jackson-Dodd V60MUnattached    
17327:41Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
17427:41Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
17527:46Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
17627:56Lisa Bell V50WUnattached    
17727:58Helen Johnson V40WUnattached    
17828:00George Davies S25MUnattached    
17928:03Andrew Dickinson  V50MAbingdon25:5923:5422.1 
18028:05Cameron Holroyd U11MUnattached    
18128:06Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
18228:06Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
18328:07Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
18428:08Greg Holroyd V45MUnattached    
18528:08Blake Kirkland V35MUnattached    
18628:09Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
18728:14Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
18828:14Christina Sweeney V50WUnattached    
18928:15Ruth Swain V55WUnattached    
19028:15Stephen-David Miller V55MUnattached    
19128:18Mia Sarosi V45WUnattached    
19228:20Katharine De Villiers V45WUnattached    
19328:22Melanie Jefferies SBV55WDidcot Runners27:2226:1721.2 
19428:28Chris Williams V50WUnattached    
19528:29Mike Evason V60MUnattached    
19628:29David Brooks V70MUnattached    
19728:30Rachel Kenneil S30WUnattached    
19828:33Martin Appleyard V55MUnattached    
19928:36Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
20028:45Christopher Morton V35MUnattached    
20128:46Isaac Lavers U11MUnattached    
20228:50Glenda Sinclair SBV40WUnattached27:3725:4022.5 
20328:52Joanne Oates V35WUnattached    
20428:53Barry Knight V50MUnattached    
20528:54Anne Moger  V60WAbingdon28:2726:1724.0 
20628:56Lucy Birkinshaw V45WUnattached    
20728:58Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
20829:05Bethan Edwards V35WUnattached    
20929:06Mike Jefferies SBV65MDidcot Runners28:5724:4321.7 
21029:07Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
21129:07Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
21229:08Andrew Edmonds V35MUnattached    
21329:14Jennie Cullen V60WUnattached    
21429:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:15Laurence Cox S25MUnattached    
21629:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:21Clara Marsden U15WUnattached    
21829:25Gordon Manning  V60MRadley28:1125:1620.4 
21929:26Rachael Ambury S30WUnattached    
22029:33Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:1427:1422.2 
22129:36Kathryn Leak V40WUnattached    
22229:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:39Toby Littlejohn U18MUnattached    
22429:57Caryn Onions  V55WAbingdon28:3526:5524.0 
22529:59Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
22630:02Emily Williams S30WUnattached    
22730:05Sue Walters  V55WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets25:2424:5321.6 
22830:06Karen Marsden V40WUnattached    
22930:14Fiona Habgood V45WUnattached    
23030:15Lucinda Morton S30WUnattached    
23130:16Margaret Inger V50WUnattached    
23230:17David Baghurst  V50MUnattached27:1524:0516.3 
23330:18Charlie Ball U15MUnattached    
23430:21Joanna Pickering S30WUnattached    
23530:28Angelique Burke V45WUnattached    
23630:30Luke Ball U15MUnattached    
23730:32Annie Noble S25WUnattached    
23830:40Ruth Kelly U11WUnattached    
23930:44Emma Fairman V40WUnattached    
24030:57Alice Reid  S30WWindrush TC27:4922:4416.5 
24130:59Denis Houldey V70MUnattached    
24231:01Cathy Bland V55WUnattached    
24331:01Jill Ward V55WUnattached    
24431:04Glyn Lavers V45MUnattached    
24531:05Ben Robinson V45MUnattached    
24631:07David Savell V45MUnattached    
24731:08Sandar Wade  V50WAbingdon29:5028:5525.9 
24831:13Louis Morgan U15MUnattached    
24931:14Tom Morgan V40MUnattached    
25031:17Lou Owen-Jones V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2