Rosliston parkrun # 117 External Results
Rosliston
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire17:4015:444.1 
217:52   Jack Shorten PBU18MBurton17:3517:350.4 
317:59   Swee Leng Chuah  S30MHeanor/Derby TC17:5617:528.0 
418:28   James Farmer  U18MSouth Derbyshire17:1917:191.6 
518:45   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:3117:312.0 
618:54   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4817:433.1 
719:36   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.5 
819:58   Jacob Fry V40MUnattached    
920:27   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:195.8 
1020:31   James Allen V40MUnattached    
1121:37   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe18:5418:545.5 
1221:46   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:2820:3310.1 
1321:56   Kevin Atton V35MUnattached    
1422:18   Fiona Campbell V40WUnattached    
1522:31   Dave Benstead PBV50MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1710.6 
1622:57   David Collins V65MUnattached    
1723:01   David Smith V45MUnattached    
1823:17   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
1923:42   Matthew Smith  V40MPeel20:4419:246.0 
2023:46   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
2124:14   Owen Ford U15MUnattached    
2224:15   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
2324:16   Liam Docherty SBS30MHatton Darts RC24:1621:4323.1 
2424:20   Gareth Newstead V35MUnattached    
2524:26   Ralph Huthmacher  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:3422:0516.1 
2624:27   Mathew Bowley S25MUnattached    
2724:28   Catherine Newstead S30WUnattached    
2824:37   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
2924:40   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
3024:49   Josh Lomas S25MUnattached    
3124:50   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
3224:50   Nicholas Hickman V50MUnattached    
3324:51   Grant Stone V50MUnattached    
3425:02   Rachel Thorpe S25WUnattached    
3525:09   Kelly Wycherley V35WUnattached    
3625:17   Tom Miller V40MUnattached    
3725:30   Phil Davis V45MUnattached    
3825:34   Bethan Kwiatkowski V35WUnattached    
3925:57   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
4026:04   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
4126:05   Mike Jay V60MUnattached    
4226:17   Edward Hough U15MUnattached    
4326:27   Jackie A Duers  V50WNewark AC24:4723:5418.6 
4426:37   Simon Passam S25MUnattached    
4526:44   Sam Hutchison S25MUnattached    
4626:46   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
4726:48   Jade Rawlings S20WUnattached    
4826:48   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
4926:49   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
5026:49   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
5126:57   Carrie Robinson V45WUnattached    
5226:58   Keith Lowther V55MUnattached    
5327:00   Gill Flye V50WUnattached    
5427:01   Richard Flye V50MUnattached    
5527:15   Ben Flye S25MUnattached    
5627:22   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe24:5824:5818.2 
5727:26   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
5827:33   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
5927:38   Jamie Coltman S30MUnattached    
6027:40   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
6127:53   Fiona Donohoe V45WUnattached    
6228:00   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
6328:03   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton27:3826:5120.8 
6428:14   Samantha Wakeling V40WUnattached    
6528:16   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
6628:22   Archie Chambers U15MUnattached    
6728:24   Theresa Holden V40WUnattached    
6828:26   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
6928:30   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7028:31   Sam Hancox V50WUnattached    
7128:33   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3317.9 
7228:34   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
7328:35   Richard Swinburn V35MUnattached    
7428:40   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
7528:42   Kerie Hall S30WUnattached    
7628:46   Jack Meer U15MUnattached    
7728:50   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
7828:50   Steph Parkinson S30WUnattached    
7928:53   Stephen Lamb V50MUnattached    
8028:59   Carol Anne Thompson V65WUnattached    
8129:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8229:05   Hayley Ross V35WUnattached    
8329:14   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3320.9 
8429:15   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
8529:16   Neil Hubbard V55MUnattached    
8629:17   Laura Hubbard S20WUnattached    
8729:20   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
8829:25   Lauren Young U15WUnattached    
8929:35   Zanna Perry V45WUnattached    
9029:35   Bob White  V60MIvanhoe23:5622:4013.8 
9129:37   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
9229:42   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
9329:44   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
9429:51   Kate Jones V35WUnattached    
9529:57   Jo Taylor S30WUnattached    
9630:07   David Wright V35MUnattached    
9730:09   Maddie Wycherley U15WUnattached    
9830:10   Greg Wycherley V35MUnattached    
9930:24   Karen Locatelli V35WUnattached    
10030:31   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
10130:39   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
10230:41   Marian Lowther V50WUnattached    
10330:46   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
10430:47   James Ashmore V45MUnattached    
10530:51   Jessica Stevens U18WHatton Darts RC    
10630:51   Jo Stevens  V45WHatton Darts RC27:3327:3322.5 
10730:56   Amanda Hodson Walker V45WUnattached    
10830:58   Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
10931:03   Louise Parker V45WUnattached    
11031:14   Alison J Edwards  V40WAldridge27:5424:2626.3 
11131:22   Franklyn Bromfield U18MUnattached    
11231:23   Joe Bromfield V40MUnattached    
11331:25   Fiona Green V50WUnattached    
11431:26   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:5829:3526.6 
11531:30   Stuart Lever V40MUnattached    
11631:39   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
11731:43   George Jones U11MUnattached    
11831:43   Andrew Jones  V35MIvanhoe21:0419:4311.5Click your Clock logo
11931:48   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
12031:49   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12131:54   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
12231:57   Graham Drinkall V50MUnattached    
12332:08   Anthony Di Gravio V55MUnattached    
12432:12   Jackie Clough V65WUnattached    
12532:26   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
12632:35   Anna Stubbs SBV45WWashlands32:3530:4329.2 
12732:40   Clare Keighley  V60WWashlands31:5831:5827.0 
12832:46   Dawn Morley V50WUnattached    
12932:49   Sharon Fitton  V45WNottingham Women29:3829:3828.0 
13033:04   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13133:11   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13233:39   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
13333:48   Freya Moore U15WUnattached    
13434:34   Joanne Ferriday V45WUnattached    
13534:36   Charlotte Wesley V40WUnattached    
13635:10   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
13735:13   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13835:18   Murray Page S25MUnattached    
13935:36   Billy Meer U11MUnattached    
14035:40   Jane Meer V40WUnattached    
14136:10   Emma Rae V45WUnattached    
14236:10   Lisa Baughen V45WUnattached    
14336:17   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
14436:27   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
14536:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14636:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14736:53   Lynn Hill V50WRun Mummy Run    
14837:02   Antony Allen V40MUnattached    
14937:13   Sarah Halliday S25WUnattached    
15037:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15137:26   Emma Stubbs V35WUnattached    
15237:29   Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
15337:48   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
15437:48   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4815.2 
15537:49   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3222:4114.4 
15637:50   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2529.8 
15737:51   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached30:1926:5528.1 
15837:52   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
15937:54   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
16037:55   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
16139:08   Michelle Moore  V40WIvanhoe37:2633:2832.3 
16239:33   Suzanne Low V50WUnattached    
16340:01   Tracey Smith V45WUnattached    
16440:01   Lorraine Stevens SBV50WWashlands36:5134:2031.4 
16540:04   Molly Jones U11WUnattached    
16640:09   Katie Jones V35WUnattached    
16740:33   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
16840:36   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
16941:45   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4030.3 
17041:55   Kate Wesley-Cook S30WUnattached    
17141:59   Reuben Baxter U11MUnattached    
17242:00   Emma Baxter S30WUnattached    
17342:02   Kelly Wharton V35WUnattached    
17442:03   Chris Wharton V45MUnattached    
17543:10   Dylan Moore U11MUnattached    
17643:10   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe22:5422:5417.1 
17743:33   Zak Lever U15MUnattached    
17843:34   Katie May Phelan U15WUnattached    
17943:55   Holly Price U15WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
18044:08   Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0413.5 
18144:53   Natalie Farmer S20WUnattached    
18246:25   Rhys Primrose U11MUnattached    
18346:26   Ember Primrose U11WUnattached    
18446:26   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1617.9 
18547:14   Kay Rawson V50WUnattached    
18648:48   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
18748:49   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
18849:51   Barbara Schofield V60WUnattached    
18949:52   David Schofield V70MUnattached    
19052:58   Lisa Ward V45WUnattached    
19152:59   Dina Hurdman V50WUnattached    
19253:00   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
19355:11   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
19455:11   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club