Kent AC Club Championships External Results
Catford
14 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000 SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.3   Jim Allchin PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds8:52.38:37.16-4.4 
29:06.3   Calum Fraser PBSENMKent/Bath Uni9:06.39:06.30.1 
39:06.8   Joe Hartley PBSENMKent9:06.89:06.80.1 
49:08.4   Sean Fitzpatrick PBSENMKent8:43.788:43.78-1.8 
59:13.3   Peter Lighting PBV35MKent9:13.39:07.3-1.1 
69:18.7   Andrew Inglis PBV40MCambridge H9:18.79:06.09-1.0 
79:20.2   Robert Laing PBV40MKent9:20.29:16.4-1.8Click your Clock logo
89:33.5   Joseph Yee PBU20MKent9:33.59:03.6-0.1 
99:46.4   Samuel Evans  SENMKent9:38.669:38.66-0.3 
109:47.8   Isaac Maxwell PBU17MKent9:47.89:38.33-0.4 
3000 SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.4   Ian Ellwood SBSENMKent/York Postal9:30.49:22.2-0.5Click your Clock logo
29:31.8   Che Compton PBV40MKent9:31.89:31.80.3 
39:45.2   Barnaby Day PBV35MKent9:45.29:23.3-0.6 
49:49.6   Nicholas Ostrowski PBV35MKent9:49.69:49.61.2 
59:51.0   John Cox PBV45MKent9:51.09:51.03.8 
69:51.1   Tom Webb PBV45MKent9:51.19:51.11.9 
79:52.0   Ben Cook SBV35MKent9:52.09:28.2-0.3 
89:52.4   Richard Giles PBV40MKent9:52.49:52.40.8 
99:52.6   Tony Tuohy SBV55MDulwich/Veterans9:52.69:22.831.5 
1010:05.0   Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:05.09:49.951.6 
1110:08.1   Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H9:56.769:56.764.1 
1210:36.5   Jude Weekly SBU15MKent10:36.510:33.32.4 
1310:54.3   Katie Rowland PBSENWKent10:54.310:54.33.0 
3000 SX C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.6   Ellis Mizen SBSENMKent10:09.610:04.73.2 
210:18.8   Craig Phillips PBV40MKent10:18.810:18.84.3Click your Clock logo
310:24.7   Marcus Karia PBSENMKent10:24.710:24.75.1 
410:26.5   Tim Sharp PBV40MKent10:26.510:26.54.0 
510:38.0   Adrian Dracup PBV35MKent10:38.010:34.85.7Click your Clock logo
610:40.4   Ross Goulden PBV35MKent10:40.410:40.48.6 
710:52.5   Len Reilly SBV55MKent10:52.58:59.45.1 
810:55.2   Khawaja Shahabuddin PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers10:55.210:55.24.8 
910:55.7   Sarah Hanley SBSENWKent10:55.710:47.14.1 
1010:56.9   Teresa Murphy PBV40WKent/Ireland10:56.910:43.14.4 
1110:58.5   Under Age Athlete U13MKent    
1211:02.3   Under Age Athlete U13MKent    
1311:07.5   Paul Crompton SBV50MKent11:07.510:48.57.2 
3000 SX D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.2   Paul Mccrone PBV50MKent10:46.210:46.24.7 
210:56.9   Christopher Lydon PBV55MBeckenham10:56.910:56.95.3 
311:34.5   David Devlin SBV45MKent11:34.511:06.87.2 
411:38.5   John Barron PBV60MKent11:38.511:38.57.7Click your Clock logo
511:56.0   Under Age Athlete U13MKent    
612:04.7   Oscar Zurdo SBU15MKent12:04.711:35.78.9 
712:10.0   Ottilie Bright SBU17WKent12:10.012:09.511.3 
812:15.2   Alan Curtis PBV45MKent12:15.211:50.97.9 
912:16.2   Neil Gordon-Orr SBV55MKent12:16.211:25.49.0 
1012:17.1   Archie Stevens PBU15MKent12:17.112:17.120.1 
1112:23.0   Mark Anderson PBV50MKent12:23.012:01.36.8 
1213:11.8   Eric Glover PBV60MKent13:11.813:11.814.5