Midland Women's League Division 1 External Results
Burton Dassett Hills
12 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:56   Kirsty Walker U20WReading AC/Loughborough Students1.2 
226:22   Molly Browne SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni1.7 
326:25   Tova EurÚn MagnussonSENWLoughborough Students  
426:31   Emily Thompson U20WBanbury/Birmingham Uni0.2 
526:33   Emma Houchell U23WBasildon/Birmingham Uni3.6 
626:35   Sabrina Sinha U20WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni0.2 
726:43   Anne Kenchington U23WBRAT/Manchester Uni4.6 
827:08   Sophie Tarver U23WWirral/Loughborough Students0.7 
927:18   Jessie Lutwyche U23WBirchfield H/Army3.0 
1027:28   Naomi Eaton SENWCheltenham4.8 
1127:30   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H4.4 
1227:36   Kelly EdwardsV35WLeamington C&AC  
1327:55   Zoe Brickley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
1428:11   Rachel Underhill SENWCheltenham/Cardiff Uni4.3 
1528:13   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
1628:14   Sarah Rose V40WKenilworth Runners/Police5.1 
1728:26   Louisa Whittingham U20WMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni3.4 
1828:43   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton6.5 
1928:46   Megan McDonald U23WLeamington3.9 
2028:47   Molly Johnson U23WSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students5.2 
2128:50   Roanna Vickers SENWBirchfield H/Army3.5 
2228:54   Annie Byrne SENWBRAT3.5 
2328:56   Sheridan McWilliam SENWBRAT7.9 
2429:08   Lizzie WattersSENWBirchfield Harriers  
2529:17   Victoria Mackay SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.3 
2629:19   Jenny Jeeves V50WLeamington6.7 
2729:23   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell7.0 
2829:29   Claire Murphy V35WSpa Striders7.2 
2929:33   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston8.7 
3029:41   Emma Ford SENWLondon Heathside/Warwick Uni5.9 
3129:45   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford11.0 
3229:52   Fee Maycock V50WCheltenham4.7 
3329:59   Sarah Conway V35WBirchfield H5.7 
3430:01   Fiona Edwards SENWSpa Striders7.9 
3530:07   Jennifer Dale V35WBRAT6.0 
3630:11   Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders8.7 
3730:19   Zara Blower SENWLeamington5.5 
3830:25   Laura Pettifer V35WKenilworth Runners7.1 
3930:26   Francis Vickers V35WBirchfield H9.6 
4030:27   Lucy Calrow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston6.2 
4130:31   Maddy Mastrolonardo U20WLoftus & Whitby/Birmingham Uni5.0 
4230:32   Rachel Farquhar SENWBRAT7.4 
4330:33   Helen Talbot V40WNuneaton/Huncote7.1 
4430:40   Helen Knight V35WCLC Striders7.5 
4530:50   Allegra Soutar U20WCannock & Stafford7.4 
4630:53   Francesca RydeSENWUniversity of Birmingham  
4730:53   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
4830:55   Jo Fleming V35WSpa Striders7.3 
4930:56   Helen Pike V45WBRAT9.6 
5030:58   Laura Peake V35WSpa Striders7.6 
5130:59   Melissa Venables V40WSpa Striders9.2 
5231:07   Marie Ann Matthews SENWKenilworth Runners5.8 
5331:08   Steph CumminsU20WLoughborough Students  
5431:15   Sheila Lammas V45WStratford-upon-Avon9.4 
5531:18   Rachel Vines V35WCLC Striders7.6 
5631:20   Naomi Prosser SENWHereford Couriers RC/Warwick Uni8.5 
5731:23   Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
5831:25   Emer MageeSENWLoughborough Students  
5931:27   AUDREY WILSONV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
6031:31   Emma Bexson V40WStratford-upon-Avon11.6 
6131:33   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9.7 
6231:35   Rosie Davies SENWBRAT10.9 
6331:48   Madeline Mackenzie U20WLoughborough Students/United States  
6431:50   Seanin Gilmore V45WStratford-upon-Avon12.5 
6531:52   Clare Hinton V40WSpa Striders8.1 
6631:55   Amelia Mullins V45WCLC Striders10.0 
6731:58   Sue Harrison V45WLeamington5.8 
6832:00   Rachael Miller V40WKenilworth Runners7.4 
6932:22   Kelly Burnett Nicholl V40WKenilworth Runners8.3 
7032:23   Stef Lunn V35WKenilworth Runners11.0 
7132:28   Jenny Vaughan V35WKenilworth Runners10.4 
7232:32   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni5.9 
7332:36   Kirsty Bennet U23WTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni9.9 
7432:37   Emma Lines SENWBirchfield H13.1 
7532:40   Kate Gadsby V40WSpa Striders10.4 
7632:46   Emma Garnett V45WKenilworth Runners7.7 
7732:54   Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester8.8 
7833:00   Lynne Hinson V45WStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
7933:03   Lindsey Goodrum SENWBlack Pear Joggers10.7 
8033:07   Jane Kidd V60WKenilworth Runners9.7 
8133:11   Alex BentleyU20WLoughborough Students  
8233:12   CÚline Duraffourd-HucksteppV35WKenilworth Runners  
8333:16   Susie Stannard V40WSpa Striders10.3 
8433:19   Courtney DepalaSENWLeamington C&AC  
8533:24   Cathlyn Bone V40WBRAT21.7 
8633:26   Charlie Mitchell SENWLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy16.5 
8733:29   Shamka Samarasekera V45WKenilworth Runners13.8 
8833:30   Nicola Ross V40WBirchfield H11.4 
8933:34   Jane Phillips V40WKenilworth Runners8.1 
9033:41   Emma Parkin V40WStratford-upon-Avon10.7 
9133:46   Katherine Lambeth SENWSpa Striders10.7 
9233:51   Bernadette Pelster V40WBlack Pear Joggers10.1 
9333:51   Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston12.7 
9433:52   Yvonne Gajny V40WStratford-upon-Avon13.0 
9534:15   Shamira Naidu-Young SENWLeamington12.5 
9634:25   Molly Perkins U23WWolverhampton & Bilston24.3 
9734:41   Lisa Knight SENWCannock & Stafford15.8 
9834:42   Carolyn Derbyshire V40WNuneaton/Midland Masters13.9 
10034:43   Tina Ann Crow SENWKenilworth Runners11.7 
9934:43   Lucy Arkinstall SENWNuneaton/Durham Uni13.5 
10134:44   Agata Giles U20WCheltenham15.8 
10234:47   Katie Downing V35WBlack Pear Joggers14.1 
10334:57   Caitlin McMorrow U20WBirchfield H5.8 
10434:58   Sarah Boundy SENWStratford-upon-Avon/Australia13.7 
10535:12   Mel Knight V35WKenilworth Runners13.7 
10635:18   Emily Adams V40WStratford-upon-Avon11.9 
10735:24   Mary Scott U23WWarwick Uni8.3 
10835:31   Lucy Evans U20WWolverhampton & Bilston11.8 
10935:34   Sarah Price V35WLeamington12.6 
11035:35   Lorraine Griffiths V45WBlack Pear Joggers11.8 
11135:37   Rachel Brown V45WBRAT13.8 
11235:42   Judith HanlonV35WLeamington C&AC  
11335:45   Lucy Tugwell V35WSpa Striders14.8 
11435:56   Sara Atkins V35WLeamington19.8 
11536:08   Abbie SchofieldSENWStratford Upon Avon AC  
11636:13   Danielle Mitchell SENWBlack Pear Joggers15.1 
11736:16   Anita Lenneis SENWSpa Striders12.3 
11836:18   Sally Hicks V55WKenilworth Runners22.4 
11936:27   Emma Bish V45WSpa Striders14.6 
12036:32   Lisa Ferguson U23WBRAT/Birmingham Uni15.9 
12136:37   Jude Baum V60WSpa Striders16.2 
12237:01   Tracy Edwards V40WKenilworth Runners13.9 
12337:09   Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H14.2 
12437:17   Kerrie Flippance V40WKenilworth Runners16.2 
12537:24   Lucy Hartwright V40WSpa Striders13.1 
12637:27   Rebecca Pridham V45WStratford-upon-Avon16.4 
12737:35   Joy Bailey V40WWolverhampton & Bilston16.6 
12837:57   Lorraine Parsons V35WSpa Striders17.2 
12938:46   Katie Lennon U23WCrewe & Nantwich/Warwick Uni32.4 
13038:54   Laura GouldV35WLeamington C&AC  
13139:00   Carol BlowerV35WLeamington C&AC  
13239:09   Nicola Weager SENWCLC Striders15.8 
13339:09   Jill Hooper SENWCLC Striders17.5 
13439:55   Emily LomaxSENWKenilworth Runners  
13540:01   Louise Marsh V45WLeamington18.7 
13640:20   Vicky BryanV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
13740:23   JO LANEV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
13840:44   Claire Shacklock V35WBlack Pear Joggers16.9 
13940:52   Helen Pugh SENWSpa Striders20.0 
14041:03   Florencia BreaV35WSpa Striders  
14141:38   Simone Wilson V50WNuneaton18.3 
14242:39   Lucy Sidwell SENWBlack Pear Joggers18.3 
14343:24   Amy Butler V40WSpa Striders21.5 
14444:21   Pip AbramsV35WStratford Upon Avon AC  
14545:20   Lissy Clarke V40WKenilworth Runners27.5 
14645:54   Tina SmithV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
14746:17   Kathryn O'Brien V60WNuneaton19.4 
14847:03   Natalie Dellar V40WSpa Striders22.6 
14947:10   Jennifer Charlwood SENWWolverhampton & Bilston25.2 
15047:16   Pauline Dable V70WKenilworth Runners23.7 
15147:24   Hannah Ludford SENWBRAT21.0 
15248:36   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.4 
15348:43   Ves HillV35WSpa Striders  
15449:18   BALVINDER RATNAV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
15551:16   Tracey BoswellV35WWolves & Bilston AC  
15652:37   MARTHA CUMMINGSV35WWolves & Bilston AC