Lloyd parkrun # 410 External Results
Lloyd
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Jonathan Vintner  S25MBlackheath & Bromley17:2517:221.4 
218:26   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon17:2817:181.9 
318:43   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
418:45   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:0417:292.8 
518:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:48   Isaac Flanagan  U18MCroydon18:4517:502.4 
718:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:31   Léo Lawless U20MUnattached    
1019:37   Tim Rowe V45MUnattached    
919:37   Ernie Hann  S30MCroydon18:2717:298.3 
1119:44   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached18:5618:373.8Click your Clock logo
1219:56   Lukasz Farbaniec V35MUnattached    
1320:02   Chris Porter S25MUnattached    
1420:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:10   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3918:247.3 
1620:13   Darren Woods  S30MStriders of Croydon18:5118:515.7 
1720:16   Erik Schrijnemaekers V35MUnattached    
1820:20   Stephen Harris SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:1519:156.7 
1920:23   Richard Taylor S30MUnattached    
2020:28   Nick Marshall PBU18MCroydon18:5318:041.3 
2120:32   Marc Edwards S25MUnattached    
2220:44   Philip Coley S30MUnattached    
2320:48   Chloe Procter S30WUnattached    
2420:49   George Ogden  U15MSouth London18:1917:452.0 
2520:52   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:2918:003.1 
2620:59   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
2720:59   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon19:5719:397.0 
2821:00   Jonathan Long  U18MCroydon20:0120:017.2 
2921:13   Sam Axtell S30MUnattached    
3021:27   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2318:504.0 
3121:33   Phil Docherty S30MUnattached    
3221:46   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon21:0720:117.2 
3321:59   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
3422:01   Damien McCaul S25MUnattached    
3522:05   Adam Field S20MUnattached    
3622:07   William Pennells SBS25MStriders of Croydon22:0721:008.7 
3722:12   Hamish MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
3822:14   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:5019:319.5 
3922:15   Chris O'Neill V40MUnattached    
4022:16   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
4122:22   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
4222:27   Neil Lawrence V35MUnattached    
4322:35   Geoff Pennells  V60MStriders of Croydon21:3420:4310.2 
4422:38   James Haywood S30MUnattached    
4522:39   Robin Phillips V35MUnattached    
4622:39   Jared Thompson U15MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
4722:42   Marcelo Kern S30MUnattached    
4822:50   Andrew Hutton S25MUnattached    
4922:51   Aaron Pull S30MUnattached    
5022:52   Jeff Thwaites V60MUnattached    
5123:05   Jordi Casanovas S25MUnattached    
5223:12   Tom Wells S30MUnattached    
5323:14   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
5423:17   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
5523:21   Adrian Ham V45MUnattached    
5623:37   Stuart Charles Morrison  V45MHerne Hill21:5421:2010.6 
5723:41   James Gooding S30MUnattached    
5823:41   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
5923:43   Gulcin Erten PBU15WCroydon23:1621:5310.2 
6023:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:51   Paul Elliott V50MUnattached    
6223:53   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached23:2122:2617.3 
6323:56   Edison Fallon U18MUnattached    
6423:56   Stefan Ciulu S25MUnattached    
6523:59   Selena Wong SBV40WStriders of Croydon22:2822:2812.6 
6624:01   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
6724:04   Matthew Morton U18MUnattached    
6824:12   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached22:1720:5713.7 
6924:17   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
7024:18   Kevin Clark V60MUnattached    
7124:22   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
7224:33   Tanya Perks S25WUnattached    
7324:37   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached23:1821:4015.3 
7424:43   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached24:0122:3215.8 
7524:45   Jas Dhoat V45MUnattached    
7624:50   Stav Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
7724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:55   Vamshi Rallabandi V35MUnattached    
7924:56   Miriam De Souza PBV40WCroydon24:5624:5616.2 
8024:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:03   Holly Perks  U15WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon23:1822:2711.5 
8225:05   Ian White V45MUnattached    
8325:07   Amatare Oki V45MUnattached    
8425:10   Bob Dear U11MUnattached    
8525:11   Colin Dear V40MUnattached    
8625:16   Ian Garton V50MUnattached    
8725:23   Noel O'Reilly SBV55MStriders of Croydon25:2323:2315.8 
8825:25   Oliver Little V40MUnattached    
8925:33   Ethan Humphreys U15MUnattached    
9025:34   Alex Morrall S20MUnattached    
9125:34   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached24:2123:0413.7 
9225:36   Simon James S30MUnattached    
9325:37   Jodie Gray  S30WUnattached/Ranelagh23:3221:208.8 
9425:40   Rod Wilson V60MUnattached    
9525:40   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached24:5023:4916.1 
9625:41   Nick Fiander SBV55MStriders of Croydon22:0622:0613.4 
9725:43   Robert Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon23:3719:0112.8 
9825:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:46   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2223:1616.5 
10025:47   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
10125:52   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets24:4320:1813.6 
10225:57   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
10326:16   Linda Jones  V40WUnattached25:1524:0218.3 
10426:17   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
10526:19   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
10626:20   Monty F. P. Atkinson U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
10726:21   Linda Lloyd  V50WUnattached24:5524:2817.2 
10826:22   Andrew Crossley SBV45MUnattached25:4223:4818.3 
10926:30   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon24:3223:1319.5 
11026:33   Robert Fisher  S30MPetts Wood24:1421:1819.8 
11126:34   Michelle Campbell SBV45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon25:3723:2017.9 
11226:38   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:1325:1318.2 
11326:43   James Porter S30MUnattached    
11426:45   Ray Royer V50MUnattached    
11526:46   Steve Ruddy V50MUnattached    
11626:49   Jennifer Brown S30WUnattached    
11726:50   Zsofia Jones S25WUnattached    
11826:52   John Salway V45MUnattached    
11926:54   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0919:235.3 
12027:00   Tugce Erten PBU15WCroydon27:0024:3614.6 
12127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:07   Christian Xavier V55MUnattached    
12327:07   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
12427:12   Jane Sparks V50WUnattached    
12527:21   Zara Rigby S30WUnattached    
12627:25   Matthew Hansen U18MStriders of Croydon AC    
12727:26   Cara Hodkinson S30WUnattached    
12827:27   Duane Tate S30MUnattached    
12927:28   Chris James S30MUnattached    
13027:32   Wayne Mark North SBV40MUnattached23:5822:4414.9 
13127:35   Ashley Bell S30MUnattached    
13227:36   Venkat Kasireddy V35MUnattached    
13327:37   Andrew Burrell S30MUnattached    
13427:38   Diana Phiri-Witty S30WUnattached    
13527:40   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
13627:41   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
13727:51   Johnathan Connor V35MUnattached    
13828:00   Carlos Rebelo S30MUnattached    
13928:05   Vasi Maier S30MUnattached    
14028:09   Cameron Duffy U18MUnattached    
14128:12   Maya De Thabrew S30WUnattached    
14228:15   Ayo Bello V35MUnattached    
14328:17   Edmund Fallon V55MUnattached    
14428:19   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone26:4024:3423.5 
14528:20   Hari Dhoat U15MUnattached    
14628:22   Chris Kulski V35MUnattached    
14728:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:27   Michael Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
14928:30   Chanka Perera V35MUnattached    
15028:33   David Meredith S30MUnattached    
15128:38   Emma Gillgrass SBV35WStriders of Croydon/Unattached27:4826:2121.2 
15228:42   Hazel Perks U11WStriders of Croydon AC    
15328:50   Jo O'reilly  V50WUnattached28:3926:5120.0 
15428:51   Ruth Pearson V45WStriders of Croydon AC    
15528:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15628:57   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached25:0223:0717.0 
15729:01   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached25:1725:1717.6 
15829:10   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
15929:14   Stephen Siu V35MUnattached    
16029:21   Mark Penlington V35MUnattached    
16129:26   Monica Fisk  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:5424:4815.0 
16229:28   Antara Singh  U18WCroydon24:3222:2211.0 
16329:29   Laura Whittle S20WUnattached    
16429:34   Justin Atkinson  V40MUnattached24:4023:1420.6 
16529:46   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen SBV50WUnattached29:4629:2926.6 
16630:00   Joe Heard S25MUnattached    
16730:01   Max Bednarek U11MUnattached    
16830:01   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16930:06   Emma Robinson V35WUnattached    
17030:13   Monika Martin V40WUnattached    
17130:15   Kannan Sundararajan V50MUnattached    
17230:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:19   Daria Kaczmarek V35WUnattached    
17430:19   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon29:0326:3421.9 
17530:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17630:23   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
17730:24   David Downs SBV50MStriders of Croydon29:5624:1121.4 
17830:26   Vincent O'Malley V50MUnattached    
17930:28   Caleb Thompson U11MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
18030:28   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
18130:35   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
18230:37   Sarah Marshall V45WUnattached    
18330:40   Andrew Diamantis  V45MStriders of Croydon29:0426:0330.0 
18430:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:44   Chris John Smith SBV60MStriders of Croydon30:1024:3324.3 
18630:47   Ashwin Kumar S25MUnattached    
18730:48   Pauline James V60WUnattached    
18830:55   Lauren Barnett S20WUnattached    
18930:56   Vincent Milne V40MUnattached    
19031:05   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
19131:10   Ewa Bowie SBV60WUnattached29:3728:4327.6 
19231:13   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon29:2428:2624.1 
19331:19   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
19431:27   Emma Denness S30WUnattached    
19531:27   Wendy Field V55WUnattached    
19631:50   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
19731:58   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:2430:1626.6 
19832:06   Colin Leggatt V45MUnattached    
19932:11   Sharon Halls V50WUnattached    
20032:25   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
20132:25   Rambabu Jagarlamudi V35MUnattached    
20232:35   Suresh Vellore V50MUnattached    
20332:48   Catherine Kane S30WUnattached    
20432:50   Cristiane Martini  V45WCroydon31:4131:4129.3 
20532:57   David Kane S30MUnattached    
20633:08   Cath Binks V45WUnattached    
20733:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:29   Sheila McCluskey V45WUnattached    
20933:31   Gavin Newman V40MUnattached    
21033:42   Shola Elerewe  V45WUnattached31:2730:2328.0 
21133:46   Hannah Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
21233:48   Nicole Stevens U18WUnattached    
21333:49   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
21434:01   Joe Ruddy U20MUnattached    
21534:04   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
21634:06   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
21734:10   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
21834:11   Carly Odonnell S30WUnattached    
21934:28   Henry B. J. Atkinson  S20MUnattached31:0724:3934.5 
22034:52   Phil Wells V60MUnattached    
22134:56   Sonia Wells V55WUnattached    
22235:04   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
22335:11   Tony Hunt V45MUnattached    
22435:26   James Jones V65MUnattached    
22535:38   Victoria Louise Legge  V45WStriders of Croydon30:3428:0823.7 
22635:52   Lorraine Norris V45WUnattached    
22735:59   Mina Pourashrafi S25WUnattached    
22836:00   Sophia Cook  S25WClapham Chasers33:1731:1631.1 
22936:07   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
23036:09   Liane Ward S25WUnattached    
23136:09   Louisa James V40WUnattached    
23236:36   Ljerka Martinovic-Vavra V65WUnattached    
23336:48   Sheron Bathmaker  V45WUnattached33:2332:2934.2 
23436:59   Sarah Allport V40WUnattached    
23537:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23638:03   Zoe O'donnell  V45WUnattached37:2535:5833.3 
23738:44   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
23838:55   Sophie Da Costa S25WUnattached    
23939:21   Jackson Pushpanathan V40MUnattached    
24039:23   Lydia Goromonzi V40WUnattached    
24139:40   Johnny Kendrick S25MUnattached    
24239:41   Lamie Kendrick S30WUnattached    
24339:49   Nikki Bone V40WUnattached    
24439:57   Susan Wray V70WUnattached    
24540:29   Adebola Dada V50WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
24640:53   Mehmet Erten V55MUnattached    
24741:40   Ashleigh Stevens U20WUnattached    
24841:48   Hilary Procter V60WUnattached    
24942:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25042:01   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached27:4925:3823.7 
Page: 1 2