Bromley parkrun # 437 External Results
Bromley
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Aaron Clarke S20MUnattached    
218:26   William Arrenberg V40MUnattached    
318:31   Micah Evans V35MUnattached    
418:36   Liam Redmond  V35MStriders of Croydon18:1018:044.7 
518:40   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:244.3 
618:57   Alex Sieber PBS30MPetts Wood18:5118:5111.3 
719:00   Nigel Haffenden PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:547.7 
819:03   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
919:05   Joshua Healy PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0519:015.6 
1019:12   Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:2817:200.0 
1119:24   Ian Montgomery SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:528.8 
1219:26   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.7 
1319:27   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
1419:30   Geraldine Schaer SBV50WPetts Wood18:5818:586.8 
1519:31   Stuart Cullum SBV45MUnattached19:3118:597.5 
1619:34   Simon Dulake SBV45MUnattached19:3019:176.5 
1719:38   Bruce Gawen S30MUnattached    
1819:39   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.6 
1919:42   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:585.5 
2019:43   Richard Atkins S25MUnattached    
2119:45   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
2219:45   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
2319:47   Catriona Ward Sell S30WUnattached    
2419:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:50   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2419:236.4 
2619:51   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
2719:51   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.3 
2819:52   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
2919:54   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:376.4 
3020:01   Mohammad Taha SBV40MUnattached20:0118:499.5 
3120:03   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.1 
3220:05   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
3320:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:08   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
3520:09   Andrew Yates PBS25MUnattached19:1819:126.0 
3620:12   Carlo Rees U15MUnattached    
3720:13   AN Other         
3820:14   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
3920:21   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
4020:25   Chloe Haffenden PBS20WPetts Wood20:2520:2510.4 
4120:30   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1310.1 
4220:31   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
4320:33   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached20:2019:398.3 
4420:36   Andrew Breese SBV40MPetts Wood20:0519:016.8Click your Clock logo
4520:36   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
4620:40   Antony Mitchell PBV40MPetts Wood20:4020:339.4 
4720:44   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
4820:45   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
4920:49   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
5020:50   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
5120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:53   Mike Simms SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.1 
5320:53   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
5420:56   Maeve Kenny PBS25WPetts Wood20:4219:326.9 
5520:59   Barry Slattery V50MUnattached    
5621:00   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5721:01   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
5821:11   Hector Rodriguez S30WUnattached    
5921:13   Rafe Lynott S20MUnattached    
6021:14   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:5610.1 
6121:15   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
6221:16   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:1219:048.5 
6321:16   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
6421:19   Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.6 
6521:21   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
6621:22   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
6721:24   Tony Penrose V40MUnattached    
6821:26   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4612.5 
6921:27   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
7021:28   Bruce Shelmerdine SBV50MPetts Wood20:3920:399.8 
7121:35   Jonathan Zincke V40MUnattached    
7221:36   Fraser Archibald V35MUnattached    
7321:38   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.9 
7421:40   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
7521:43   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham21:2617:488.2 
7621:48   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:469.6 
7721:49   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
7821:55   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
7921:56   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:547.7 
8021:58   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.0 
8122:00   Claudette Lilliefelth V45WUnattached    
8222:02   Simon Fisher SBV50MUnattached21:5421:4611.8 
8322:06   Ian Bleasdale V50MUnattached    
8422:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:07   Tom Woolston V35MUnattached    
8622:09   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
8722:09   John Leverett S30MUnattached    
8822:12   George Sebastos V45MUnattached    
8922:12   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington21:2119:448.8 
9022:14   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
9122:16   Aaditya Nandakishor U15MUnattached    
9222:18   Steven Wynne S30MUnattached    
9322:19   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans22:1521:1912.8 
9422:21   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
9522:23   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:1310.8 
9622:23   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
9722:28   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
9822:32   Oli Clarke S20MUnattached    
9922:33   Christopher Swinfen  U18MBlackheath & Bromley21:2220:038.5 
10022:34   Natalie Falshaw SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3514.6 
10122:35   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
10222:36   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:5510.0 
10322:38   Ken Daniel  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans21:1719:3510.7 
10422:40   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
10522:45   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1110.1 
10622:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:46   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
10822:48   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
10922:51   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
11022:53   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
11122:58   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.1 
11222:59   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
11323:01   Neil Pritchard S30MUnattached    
11423:04   Charles Yankey V40MUnattached    
11523:07   Nuno Monteiro S30MUnattached    
11623:07   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
11723:08   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5722:1216.7 
11823:08   Louis Caschetto U18MUnattached    
11923:10   Tommy Kirkland S25MUnattached    
12023:11   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:2819:018.5 
12123:12   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
12223:14   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
12323:15   Louis Lengthorn S20MUnattached    
12423:16   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
12523:18   Neil Wardingley S30MUnattached    
12623:21   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5621:4911.5 
12723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:24   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
12923:27   Beatriz Pond U11WPetts Wood Runners    
13023:27   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1217:123.9 
13123:28   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:53-0.4Click your Clock logo
13223:28   Rory MacCann S30MUnattached    
13323:30   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:4721:2711.2 
13423:31   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.9 
13523:34   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
13623:38   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
13723:39   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
13823:44   Rhea Malkin S30WUnattached    
13923:45   Mick King V40MUnattached    
14023:46   Carys Morgan SBV40WDulwich23:4622:3114.9 
14123:47   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
14223:47   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3320:449.4 
14323:48   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
14423:49   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
14523:49   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
14623:52   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
14723:53   Paul Kain V45MUnattached    
14823:54   Ioannis Kafaltzis  S30MLondon City AC20:4920:499.8 
14923:54   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
15023:56   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:4814.0 
15123:57   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
15223:59   Billy James U15MUnattached    
15323:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:00   Oliver Makin U15MUnattached    
15524:01   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
15624:01   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:3423:2216.3 
15724:02   Hannah O'Flynn  U18WBlackheath & Bromley23:3022:0517.2 
15824:05   Katherine Stretton S30WUnattached    
15924:06   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
16024:10   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5017.3 
16124:11   John Mollaghan V50MUnattached    
16224:13   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
16324:15   Holly Kibblewhite U11WUnattached    
16424:16   Nick Kibblewhite V45MUnattached    
16524:16   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
16624:16   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16724:17   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:4820:358.0Click your Clock logo
16824:18   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
16924:19   Victoria Stewart V45WUnattached    
17024:20   Ali Peate SBV40WUnattached24:0323:2922.5 
17124:21   Manjunath Boominathan S30MUnattached    
17224:24   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
17324:25   Jonathan Blondel S25MUnattached    
17424:25   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
17524:26   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
17624:29   Richard Makin V40MUnattached    
17724:29   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
17824:30   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
17924:32   Laurence Chase U15MUnattached    
18024:33   James Forward V40MUnattached    
18124:34   Dave Asbridge V45MUnattached    
18224:35   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
18324:36   Andre Verster V45MUnattached    
18424:37   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
18524:38   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
18624:40   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.1 
18724:42   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.6 
18824:43   Joshua Mitchell  U18MPetts Wood23:0922:5813.3 
18924:47   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
19024:51   Helen Bakie S30WUnattached    
19124:52   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
19224:53   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
19324:53   Natasha Smith V45WUnattached    
19424:54   Ben Davis U20MUnattached    
19524:55   Ben Topping U15MUnattached    
19624:55   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
19724:56   James Dodd S25MUnattached    
19824:57   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
19924:57   Jasmine Egoh  U11WKent Schs22:4421:5712.0 
20024:58   Richard Bridges V50MUnattached    
20124:58   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
20225:00   Abigail Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:0222:5415.1 
20325:01   Michael Button SBV50MPetts Wood23:1723:1716.4 
20425:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:03   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
20625:04   Abi Brown SBSENWUnattached24:5522:2222.4 
20725:05   Justin White V45MUnattached    
20825:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:11   Simone Laidlow SBV50WCambridge H25:1124:1223.7 
21025:12   Rhiannon Harper S30WUnattached    
21125:13   Sally Smith  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:0724:4418.2 
21225:14   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
21325:14   Karen Walsh PBV50WBeckenham25:0825:0818.4 
21425:14   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5522:4517.6 
21525:15   Andy Corstorphine  S30MOrpington23:2323:2320.5 
21625:16   Tom Stordy-Allison S25MUnattached    
21725:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:17   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
21925:18   Jack Clark U20MUnattached    
22025:18   Alison Macowan  V45WPetts Wood24:1323:0719.6 
22125:21   Jon Taylor V50MUnattached    
22225:24   David Couder V50MUnattached    
22325:26   Linda Whiteley PBV50WPetts Wood25:2524:4917.7 
22425:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22525:31   Barney Crook S30MUnattached    
22625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:36   Jamie Everett V40MUnattached    
22825:37   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
22925:39   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached25:0423:0718.3 
23025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:42   Rebecca Rouse S25WUnattached    
23225:43   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:1324:1317.0 
23325:43   Sarah Stoneham V45WUnattached    
23425:44   Eleanor Wyllie V35WUnattached    
23525:45   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.4 
23625:46   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
23725:47   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3616.5 
23825:49   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
23925:50   Joseph Steer U15MUnattached    
24025:50   Georgia Charman  S20WPetts Wood25:3625:3625.3 
24125:51   Kishor Nandakishor V45MUnattached    
24225:52   John Whiteley V50MUnattached    
24325:53   Lydia Kent-Smith V35WUnattached    
24425:56   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2014.1 
24525:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:59   Andrew Dodd V50MUnattached    
24726:00   Ryan Munnelly S20MUnattached    
24826:01   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
24926:03   David Sheppard SBV65MOrpington25:1624:1122.5 
25026:05   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3