Wiltshire County Schools Championships External Results
Swindon
9 Jun 18
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.3Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-2.3 
21:57.9Hayden Bailey  U20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.814.2 
32:07.9Josh Hole PBU20MCity of Salisbury2:04.802:04.809.6 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71-0.1 
22:06.6Sam Butt PBU17MNew Forest Junior2:06.62:06.621.1 
32:07.6James Gordon  U17MTeam Bath2:06.632:04.371.4 
42:07.9Henry Dix PBU17MCity of Salisbury2:07.92:07.93.6 
52:13.2Joseph Knibb  U17MSwindon2:09.562:09.566.9 
62:14.1George Ford U17MWiltshire    
72:18.5Dylan Higginson U17MWiltshire    
82:19.9George Gerson U17MWiltshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Robert Jones PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.560.7 
22:07.4Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.4 
32:10.4Fraser Middleton PBU15MTeam Bath2:10.42:10.410.7 
42:11.4Albie Woolfenden PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:11.42:11.411.6 
52:12.4Henry Watling PBU15MSouth Glos2:12.42:07.182.3 
62:15.8Max Hopcraft PBU15MAvon Valley2:15.82:15.87.4 
72:22.1Lewis Otis U15MWiltshire    
82:29.2Luke Brewster U15MWiltshire    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Matthew Goulding PBU13MWiltshire Schs2:27.42:27.415.6 
22:32.1Josh Burns SBU13MWiltshire Schs2:32.12:25.32.0 
32:32.4Joe Gallagher PBU13MWiltshire Schs2:32.42:32.417.1 
42:35.1Adam Kirkman PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:35.12:35.121.7 
52:41.6Tommy Hellewell U13MWiltshire    
62:42.1Matthew Capel PBU13MSwindon2:42.12:42.119.6 
72:42.5Ross Mason PBU13MRun 4 Fitness2:42.52:42.519.7 
82:43.1Rory Watkins U13MWiltshire    
93:03.4Ben Payne U13MWiltshire    
103:14.4Joe Andrews U13MWiltshire    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.7Rebecca Service SBU20WCity of Salisbury2:46.72:35.7018.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
102:25.2Jessica Davies  U17WAvon Valley2:25.202:25.2014.7 
202:32.4Maddie George  U17WLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:32.32:29.314.6 
303:00.2Flossie Williams U17WWiltshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Imogen Tanner PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:27.12:24.06.6 
22:27.8Amelia Skittrall PBU15WSwindon2:27.82:26.810.1 
32:28.2Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:24.42:18.094.4 
42:28.5Lilly Jones  U15WNew Forest Junior2:25.012:21.567.0 
52:34.8Imogen Davis SBU15WThanet AC2:34.82:30.0010.8 
62:37.3Virginia Jacobs U15WWiltshire    
72:43.0Daisy James PBU17WWiltshire Schs2:43.02:43.019.5 
82:52.5Gemma Baker SBU15WTeam Bath2:52.52:28.887.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Mia Goodale PBU13WWiltshire Schs2:40.42:40.419.2 
22:45.9Emily Batty U13WWiltshire    
32:46.8Eva-Rose Ferguson PBU13WMarlborough & District Junior2:46.82:46.820.0 
42:49.9Mollie Ball U13WWiltshire    
52:50.3April Cruttenden U13WWiltshire    
62:54.4Maya Marling PBU13WTeam Bath2:54.42:54.422.7 
72:57.4Jemima Groves U13WWiltshire    
82:58.2Erica Dunstone PBU13WChippenham H2:58.22:58.213.0 
 
1200 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.2William Taverner PBU13MAndover3:59.23:59.29.4 
24:07.0Henri Cotineau PBU13MChippenham H4:07.04:07.03.4 
34:11.9S Hill PBU13MWiltshire Schs4:11.94:11.918.2 
44:12.1Asher Jones PBU13MWiltshire Schs4:12.14:12.114.7 
54:15.0Matthew Hiett PBU13MWiltshire Schs4:15.04:15.018.7 
64:22.8Jacob Cook U13MWiltshire    
74:24.8Harry Edwards PBU13MSwindon4:24.84:24.86.8 
84:34.4Felix Rutkis U13MWiltshire    
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7Aggie Robb PBU13WWiltshire Schs4:12.74:12.717.3 
24:18.1Rebecca Heaps PBU13WWiltshire Schs4:18.14:18.121.5 
34:18.7Naryani Costa-Jafrate PBU13WChippenham H/Wiltshire Schs4:18.74:18.79.4 
44:21.6Hannah Browning PBU13WTeam Bath4:21.64:21.616.2 
54:26.1Edith Chitty PBU13WTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC4:26.14:26.115.2 
64:29.7Kaitlyn Heard PBU13WAndover4:29.74:29.718.9 
74:30.3Katie New  U13WSwindon4:21.34:21.38.3 
84:39.3Anya Hodgson U13WWiltshire    
94:49.5Luiza Ratku U13WWiltshire    
104:53.9Poppy Egerton U13WWiltshire    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:51.38-4.2 
24:14.6Ethan Pierce  U20MSwindon4:11.864:09.86-1.8 
34:15.5Daniel Davis PBU20MMarlborough & District Junior4:15.54:15.510.5 
44:34.1Otto Copping  U20MTeam Bath4:21.824:16.922.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:11.114:09.531.2 
24:14.9Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:14.94:09.210.6 
34:16.7Patrick Mochan PBU17MSwindon4:13.654:13.65-0.5 
44:32.4Will Palmer PBU17MWiltshire Schs4:32.44:32.49.7 
54:40.3Alfie Dawson PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior4:40.34:40.313.3 
64:57.5Peter Lister U17MWiltshire    
74:59.6Ed Opie U17MWiltshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8Aidan McMullan PBU15MWiltshire Schs4:38.84:38.89.9 
24:40.1Oliver Phillips PBU15MCity of Salisbury4:31.64:31.612.6 
34:41.3Harry Woods PBU15MSwindon4:37.34:31.102.0 
44:49.0James Rankin-Acosta SBU15MWiltshire Schs4:49.04:43.430.8 
54:51.7Jay Cant PBU15MWiltshire Schs4:51.74:51.714.9 
64:54.7Takuma Yokoyama PBU15MSwindon4:47.04:35.53.9 
75:00.9Ben Jones PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior4:52.14:37.74.4 
95:02.4Caleb Hollow U15MWiltshire    
85:04.8Will Andrews PBU15MWiltshire Schs5:04.85:04.812.3 
105:24.8Harley Pearce U15MWiltshire    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.8Jade Littlechild  U20WTeam Bath4:44.154:44.158.4 
24:48.8Alice Sullivan PBU20WCity of Salisbury4:48.84:48.88.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.4Sophie Smith PBU17WMarlborough & District Junior4:57.44:57.49.1 
25:15.4Eva Porter SBU17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:15.45:03.717.0 
35:26.1Katie Robinson SBU17WTeam Bath5:26.15:08.9517.6 
45:37.3Megan Poole SBU17WSwindon5:37.35:03.625.1 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.3Beatrice Wood  U15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.860.6 
24:56.7Olivia Roderick  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:49.894:49.899.7 
35:00.1Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley4:52.364:49.95.1 
45:04.5Lavinia Rai PBU15WSwindon5:04.075:04.079.5 
55:14.9Matilda Norman PBU15WWiltshire Schs5:14.95:14.916.2 
65:31.8Mynka Rucker U15WWiltshire    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.3Mark Poynting PBU20MWiltshire Schs9:48.39:25.99-0.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.2Max Sockett PBU17MSwindon9:35.119:35.118.1 
29:44.1Dan Poynting SBU17MWiltshire Schs9:44.19:17.470.1 
310:34.9Andrew Ingleton  U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness10:09.799:48.89-0.1 
411:17.9Alasdair Edington  U17MMarlborough & District Junior11:17.6711:17.6712.7 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.0Lucy Fitzpatrick  U20WTeam Bath11:13.311:13.312.3 
211:28.6Caroline Brenchley PBU20WTeam Bath11:28.611:28.616.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.1Susannah Hirst  U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs11:00.1811:00.1810.4 
212:06.0Lara Smyth-Osbourne PBU17WWiltshire Schs12:06.012:06.019.6