South Yorkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Doncaster
9 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6   Ben Gallagher SBU20MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:10.62:08.717.2 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5   Harry Roffey PBU17MSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs1:59.51:55.69-3.1 
21:59.7   Scott Nutter PBU17MBarnsley AC1:59.411:59.41-1.9 
32:00.8   James Hartley PBU17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.81.8 
42:04.0   Jack Roberts PBU17MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:04.02:04.016.0 
52:08.0   Jordan Poulston PBU17MDoncaster2:06.702:05.661.7 
62:12.4   Connor Anderson PBU17MDoncaster2:11.02:07.550.9 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2   Callum Collins PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.57-1.0 
22:17.2   George Bellamy PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:16.62:08.470.6 
32:17.6   Chris Howorth PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:17.62:17.69.4 
42:17.7   Charlie Ellis PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:17.72:17.79.4 
52:22.2   Jack Pell PBU15MDoncaster2:20.422:20.422.4 
62:22.4   Kieran Bryant U15MSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1   Leni Scott  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:12.692.0 
22:21.0   Zak Ferguson PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:17.102:16.084.1 
32:22.6   Luke Parker  U13MRotherham2:20.62:15.842.4 
42:30.0   Thomas Bowman PBU13MRotherham2:30.02:26.025.2 
52:30.6   Noah Milbourn PBU13MHallamshire2:30.62:18.603.8 
62:34.8   Luke Breedon PBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:34.82:34.814.1 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2   Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:07.890.4 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6   Emma Jane Ball  U17WRotherham2:16.02:15.522.1 
22:24.5   Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.14.4 
32:27.7   Holly Booker  U17WHallamshire2:27.342:23.27.2 
42:45.8   Ciara Mullane  U17WRotherham2:44.352:44.3517.1 
52:48.7   Amia Darlington U17WSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
62:50.7   Jordan Larkin U17WSouth Yorkshire/Yorkshire    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5   Hayley Butcher  U15WRotherham2:22.12:18.73.6 
22:26.9   Grace Thomas PBU15WDoncaster2:26.92:26.99.5 
32:27.5   Annie Naylor PBU15WHallamshire2:27.52:24.153.3 
42:29.5   Beatrice Chappell  U15WBarnsley AC2:28.92:21.211.9 
52:31.4   Isabel Causer  U15WHallamshire2:26.62:21.124.8 
62:32.9   Katie Adams  U15WHallamshire2:28.172:24.865.4 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5   Olivia Bell  U13WRotherham2:24.92:19.14.6 
22:27.7   Ruby Styler  U13WHallamshire2:23.182:19.093.7 
32:28.0   Marci Walsh PBU13WRotherham2:27.62:26.835.9 
42:28.0   Amelia Ashmore PBU13WHallamshire2:26.032:26.037.1 
52:28.5   Millie Hardy PBU13WWombwell2:28.52:24.557.5 
62:32.6   Rebecca Evans PBU13WSheffield & Dearne2:32.62:20.475.5 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9   Julian Slater  U20MSheffield & Dearne4:01.684:01.68-0.5 
24:12.7   Matthew Fuller  U20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:00.98-0.9 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.2   Elliott Morton  U17MRotherham4:14.684:11.16-1.5 
24:19.0   Joe McDadd PBU17MHallamshire4:12.794:12.79-0.3 
34:19.5   Alex Durant PBU17MHallamshire4:19.54:13.23-0.4 
44:24.7   Alex Moseley PBU17MDoncaster4:24.74:24.7-1.1 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4   Bryn Squires PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:26.44:26.060.2 
24:45.7   Dylan Stevens PBU15MHallamshire4:40.744:40.745.9 
34:47.0   Adam Hirst PBU15MSheffield & Dearne4:45.254:45.253.5 
44:52.9   Edward Phillips PBU15MDoncaster4:49.884:49.886.5 
54:54.4   Jack Pell PBU15MDoncaster4:53.64:53.62.4 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.5   Molly Butterworth PBU20WDoncaster4:36.54:33.231.3 
24:38.5   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:32.794:29.960.3 
34:39.5   Cyane Robinson  U20WRotherham4:31.684:31.682.8 
44:46.1   Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:42.654:40.76.6 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9   Laura Trask PBU17WHallamshire4:51.94:51.94.5 
25:44.8   Sophia Braithwaite PBU17WBarnsley AC5:44.85:44.817.2 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.7   Zena Hartley PBU15WHallamshire4:59.74:59.78.9 
25:00.1   Madeleine Davey PBU15WHallamshire5:00.15:00.19.4 
35:01.4   Mo Martin PBU15WHallamshire4:58.34:46.194.2 
45:14.4   Georgia Robertson  U15WHallamshire5:06.575:06.5710.7 
55:21.0   Megan Harpham PBU15WRotherham5:21.05:21.08.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.9   Alfie Manthorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne8:33.188:33.18-3.4 
29:34.5   Joseph Phillips PBU20MDoncaster9:31.359:31.35-0.5 
310:01.4   David Byrne SBU20MSheffield & Dearne10:01.49:26.230.5 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.1   Joshua Dickinson  U17MCity of York8:43.098:30.58-3.1 
29:39.5   George Rowland PBU17MDoncaster9:30.229:24.19-1.4 
310:50.5   Tom Atkinson PBU17MHallamshire10:50.510:50.515.7 
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.4   Lisa Fouweather  U20WDoncaster10:53.9510:53.9510.6 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.5   Jodie Hill PBU17WHallamshire10:09.510:09.54.0 
210:10.2   Esther Rowe-Towle PBU17WSheffield & Dearne10:10.210:10.23.6 
313:30.2   Elina Hine  U17WRotherham13:27.5713:27.5719.0