Somerset County Schools Championships
Yeovil
9 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.48Samuel Edwards  U20MTaunton1:55.241:54.93-0.3 
22:09.74Tom Simpson  U20MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch2:05.052:05.054.0 
32:14.09George Mathew PBU20MSomerset Schs2:14.092:14.0913.7 
42:23.37DANIEL GIBSON U20MSomerset    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.14Sam Cobb SBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:08.142:00.87-1.4 
22:08.76Max Watson  U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:07.762:02.911.4 
32:12.94Samuel Stone PBU17MYeovil2:12.942:12.9412.0 
42:15.21ADAM HOLMES U17MSomerset    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.93Henry Stevens  U15MWells City/Millfield Sch2:04.202:04.2013.8 
22:15.45Tommy Hummel  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.223.0 
32:16.35Fred Fisher PBU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:16.352:16.356.9 
42:25.34Will Hart PBU15MSomerset Schs2:25.342:12.988.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.22Sophie Jones  U20WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:28.492:21.6216.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.60Holly Bigger PBU17WWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.925.7 
22:20.61Lucy Crossman  U17WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.7911.6 
32:21.28Anna Parkinson PBU17WTaunton2:21.282:21.289.9 
42:21.98Harriet Tuson  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:21.722:19.3712.1 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.77Lucy Chalmers  U15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.015.5 
22:24.45Daisy Pellow PBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.457.0 
32:29.54Tallulah Watson  U15WTaunton2:28.982:28.9815.9 
42:31.98Grace Ashurst SBU15WBristol & West2:31.982:24.8319.2 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.40Ben Lloyd  U20MYeovil/Wells City4:13.354:08.69-0.1 
24:17.85Dylan Dukes  U20MWells City/Yeovil4:17.204:17.205.7 
35:00.59DERRICK LAI U20MSomerset    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.70Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:18.424:14.64-0.1 
24:24.88William Aitken PBU17MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:24.884:10.230.1 
34:33.09Jack Vickers PBU17MSomerset Schs4:33.094:33.0912.1 
44:37.16Keiron Woodroffe PBU17MYeovil4:37.164:17.913.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.97Tom Heal  U15MTaunton4:21.924:12.74-0.6 
24:29.13Joe Ponter PBU15MTaunton4:20.834:03.83-1.5 
34:34.69Daniel Maydew PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:34.694:26.350.9 
44:41.04Flynn Smith PBU15MSomerset Schs4:41.044:41.0412.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.10Charlotte Vickery SBU20WSomerset Schs6:06.105:59.7622.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.75Pia Lewis  U17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.57.7 
25:08.41Emily Murray PBU17WWells City/Somerset Schs5:08.415:08.419.2 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.00Sophia Wilson PBU15WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:59.004:57.986.7 
25:01.88Hannah Blundy  U15WWells City/Yeovil5:00.934:52.604.8 
35:04.62Anya Evans  U15WYeovil5:04.515:03.208.7 
45:06.16Lydia Louw PBU15WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.165:06.1610.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.43Oscar Rogers  U20MTaunton8:55.168:55.168.9 
29:47.93Jamie Baker PBSENMYeovil9:47.939:47.9328.3 
39:51.08TIM BAKER U20MSomerset    
410:43.19Jacob Ide PBU20MKing's School Bruton10:43.1910:43.1925.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.65Alex Male  U17MTaunton9:14.018:58.310.4 
210:15.19Archie Tyler PBU17MYeovil10:15.1910:00.114.1 
310:44.30Jarvis Lumb PBU17MSomerset Schs10:44.3010:44.3015.2 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:33.26Emily Spiller PBU20WSomerset Schs12:33.2612:33.2621.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.98Charlotte Brown PBU17WTaunton11:46.9811:46.986.8 
211:59.25Ella Leonard PBU17WTaunton11:59.2511:59.2514.2