Harcourt Hill parkrun # 184 External Results
Harcourt Hill
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08Joseph Turner SBS25MCambridge & Coleridge17:0816:34-3.6 
218:19Sean Duvall PBV35MEynsham17:4917:495.2 
319:08John Robertson PBV35MOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx17:4517:211.2 
419:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:49Andrew Hudson V45MUnattached    
620:11Josh Abbott SBS25MUnattached20:1119:3610.1Click your Clock logo
720:24Robert Pullin S30MUnattached    
820:46Corentin Pierre  S20MOxford Brookes Uni/Belgium18:5618:5611.8 
920:47Rob Hadley V35MUnattached    
1020:51Rob Webster  V50MWoodstock/Oxford City19:4218:1510.3 
1121:08Luke Woodward V35MUnattached    
1221:16Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
1321:19Chris Charles S30MUnattached    
1421:21Nicholas Sheard  V45MEynsham20:4620:358.6 
1521:26Kate Anna Daniels  V35WWhite Horse/Headington20:3220:329.5 
1621:35Sam Tuck U15MUnattached    
1721:51Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters20:2819:4810.0 
1821:59Dan Wymer  V35MWitney20:5120:278.4Click your Clock logo
1922:04David Jones V35MUnattached    
2022:25Alexander Tulip  S30MUnattached21:3821:1510.0 
2122:36Stephen Tuck V45MUnattached    
2223:14Charlie Sayers U20MUnattached    
2323:41Richard Hume  V45MEynsham19:2119:177.5 
2423:42Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham20:0418:274.4 
2523:53Nadine Hunter V50WUnattached    
2624:03Anna Mackin  S30WEynsham23:1621:4915.3 
2724:15Kevin Daly V55MUnattached    
2824:26David John Deane  SENMUnattached21:3621:3620.1 
2924:31Louise Wright S30WUnattached    
3024:32Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
3124:40Tor Hormbrey U15MUnattached    
3224:41Peter Horby V50MUnattached    
3324:45Jacob Trindell U15MUnattached    
3424:46Theo Browning U18MUnattached    
3524:52Thomas Gaston S30MUnattached    
3624:58Dominic Corti V55MUnattached    
3725:01Sophie Tumelaire SBV50WAbingdon/Belgium25:0123:5418.5 
3825:04Neil Hutt V50MUnattached    
3925:05Jonathan Cresshull V35MTailenders    
4025:10Olivia Warmington U15WUnattached    
4125:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:28Tony Alexander V50MUnattached    
4325:31Sarah Tilson S25WUnattached    
4425:40Niall Taylor U15MAbingdon AC    
4525:44Molly Tuck U18WUnattached    
4625:45David Smith V65MUnattached    
4725:48Guy Browning V50MUnattached    
4825:51Harriet Paget  U15WWhite Horse24:4024:4021.8 
4925:52David Crooks V40MUnattached    
5025:56James Lightowler V40MUnattached    
5126:01Emma Feeny V45WUnattached    
5226:14Martin Ricketts V65MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
5326:20Andy Duffy V45MUnattached    
5426:21Tony Pidgeon  V45MUnattached23:3521:369.9 
5526:22Hugh Morris SBV60MEynsham25:2924:1318.4 
5626:26Amy Boyd V35WUnattached    
5726:31Ian Hembrow V50MEynsham Road Runners    
5826:49George Burgoyne S30MUnattached    
5926:52Kathryn Dally  V50WEynsham26:0325:3019.0 
6026:59Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
6127:06Philip Hormbrey V55MUnattached    
6227:13Peter Newton V45MUnattached    
6327:24Stefano Blin V50MUnattached    
6427:36Elise Lawrence U20WUnattached    
6527:42Richard Brown S25MUnattached    
6627:47Joanna Knight S30WUnattached    
6728:13Mark E Cooke V45MUnattached    
6828:22Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
6928:38Luca Willis U15MUnattached    
7028:40Cara Willis U15WUnattached    
7128:43Hazel Rothera V45WTailenders    
7228:55John Foord V60MUnattached    
7329:00Leila Lawrence V45WUnattached    
7429:07Jenny Ellis S25WUnattached    
7529:19Chloe Paulus U11WUnattached    
7629:19Stephane Paulus V45MUnattached    
7729:24Andrea Cattell V35WUnattached    
7829:45Sam Lloyd V55MUnattached    
7929:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8031:24Paula Wheatland V50WUnattached    
8131:31K K Kirov V45MUnattached    
8231:45Dorothy Hall V40WTailenders    
8331:53Tamsyn Wymer  V35WWitney30:5529:1523.8 
8432:10Sarah Redston V50WUnattached    
8532:25Daniel Trindell V45MUnattached    
8632:36Kate Welsby  V40WEynsham30:5625:5823.2 
8732:49Lisa Rolefson V50WUnattached    
8833:03Andrew Longmore V45MUnattached    
8933:09Gillian Trindell V45WUnattached    
9033:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9133:36Susan Gardner V45WUnattached    
9233:37Rachael Clay V45WUnattached    
9333:38Joseph Freer U11MUnattached    
9433:38Millie Freer U11WUnattached    
9533:41Lottie Freer U11WUnattached    
9633:42Mark Freer V45MUnattached    
9735:22Karen Evans V50WUnattached    
9835:55Holly Barwick U20WUnattached    
9936:07Megan Trindell U18WUnattached    
10036:44Veronica Paget V45WUnattached    
10137:23Claire Guest V60WUnattached    
10237:24John Guest V65MUnattached    
10348:36Anita Jassi V35WUnattached    
10448:37Jennifer Cooke  V45WAbingdon33:0130:5125.2 
10548:38Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached