Carlisle parkrun # 276 External Results
Carlisle
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   James Croft S25MUnattached    
218:33   Nathan Postill SBU20MKeswick18:1818:183.8 
318:47   Chris Watt  S30MRun Dem Crew18:0017:206.9 
419:50   Tobias Barthelmes U20MUnattached    
520:04   John Pattinson V35MUniversity of Cumbria Road Runners    
620:15   Steven Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
720:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:28   Bob Meijer  V35MClapham Chasers19:4919:494.6 
920:29   Hayden Tait U15MUnattached    
1020:35   Tyler Richardson U15MUnattached    
1120:41   Gavin Bannister V55MUnattached    
1220:44   David Postill  V45MCarlisle Tri19:3619:365.8 
1320:46   Richard Mavin V50MUnattached    
1420:48   Jonny Lowe V40MUnattached    
1520:51   Paul McKenna V45MUnattached    
1621:00   Max Butler  U15MBillingham18:3818:151.7 
1721:04   Carl Grierson V40MUnattached    
1821:10   Norman Johnstone V45MUnattached    
1921:10   Stephen Dudley V35MUnattached    
2021:19   Martin Grey  V55MDH Runners20:3120:317.9 
2121:38   Emma Wright  U20WCarlisle Aspatria21:0720:5411.5 
2221:40   Grant Seaton PBV40MAnnan21:4021:4013.9 
2321:42   Robert Hastings V35MUnattached    
2421:43   Ian Cumpstey V40MJesus Orienteering Klubb    
2521:58   Amelie Marshall U15WCarlisle Tri Club    
2622:02   Rudi Colman S20MUnattached    
2722:04   Mark Cape V50MUnattached    
2822:10   Emma McKnespiey  V45WDH Runners21:3219:4612.3 
2922:18   Geoffrey Chapman  V50MEden Runners20:4219:566.0 
3022:21   Marcus Dodd  U18MBorder20:2820:288.2 
3122:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:36   Peter Forster V50MUnattached    
3322:39   Stefan Barthelmes U18MUnattached    
3422:40   Tom Scott S20MUnattached    
3522:48   Michael Bell S25MUnattached    
3623:00   Nicholas Cookson S30MUnattached    
3723:15   Matt Wilson S30MUnattached    
3823:20   Dave Colombi S30MUnattached    
3923:22   Eifion Owen V50MUnattached    
4023:24   Lee Lowis V40MUnattached    
4123:29   Paul Attwood V55MUnattached    
4223:31   Grace Fordham  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:3920:278.0 
4323:34   Chris Knox V55MCarlisle Sheepmount RC    
4423:35   Nathan Simpson S30MUnattached    
4523:38   Helen Mavin V50WUnattached    
4623:43   Bethany Duffy  U20WDH Runners23:0322:189.0 
4724:01   John Murphy V55MAnnan & District AC    
4824:02   Sally Little V45WUnattached    
4924:14   Richard Johnston V40MUnattached    
5024:20   Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners20:0419:219.8 
5124:26   Joshua Stapleton  V35MUnattached21:2120:168.3 
5224:32   John Billett V60MUnattached    
5324:33   Harrison Butler SBU18MBillingham24:3322:3017.8 
5424:35   Ian Miguel V40MUnattached    
5524:36   Sophie Dodds S25WUnattached    
5624:40   Andy Baker  V50MDH Runners23:4223:0114.9 
5724:42   Bryan Mooney V45MUnattached    
5824:51   Rosie Billett  S30WDH Runners24:4923:5418.8 
5924:53   David Thompson V45MUnattached    
6024:55   Tony Mills  V50MDH Runners21:2720:5811.3 
6124:57   William Carter U11MUnattached    
6224:58   Andrew Carter V40MUnattached    
6324:59   Michael Adams V45MUnattached    
6425:03   Jack Gilchrest U11MUnattached    
6525:04   Sue Wright V50WUnattached    
6625:07   Andrew McManus V45MUnattached    
6725:11   Rich Johnson SBSENMUnattached24:0622:3719.9 
6825:11   John Rowland V55MUnattached    
6925:13   Louise Duffy  V45WDH Runners24:3723:5913.9 
7025:17   Michael Fordham V65MUnattached    
7125:17   Phil Bell V45MDH Runners    
7225:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:18   Charlie Burfield U15MUnattached    
7425:20   Karl Douglas  V50MDH Runners24:5124:2617.7 
7525:28   Steve Carter V60MUnattached    
7625:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:31   Keith Atkinson  V45MDH Runners23:2022:5015.4 
7925:34   Kevin Ramshaw  V45MDH Runners23:3123:1315.7 
8025:35   Nicola Bardini S25WUnattached    
8125:36   Jim Connolly V40MUnattached    
8225:39   Katie Thompson U15WUnattached    
8325:42   Alan Cameron V50MAnnan & District AC    
8425:59   Elizabeth Postill V40WCarlisle Tri Club    
8526:08   Tony Carrigan  V45MDH Runners25:5823:5021.0 
8626:14   Luke Irons S20MUnattached    
8726:15   Gavin Hoskins S25MUnattached    
8826:19   Julie Story  V45WDH Runners23:3023:3014.0 
8926:25   Christine Barthelmes S20WUnattached    
9026:25   Ludger Barthelmes V50MUnattached    
9126:26   Lindsay Graham  V35WDH Runners24:2424:2418.5 
9226:27   Simon Dolman  V45MDH Runners22:5422:0812.5Click your Clock logo
9326:30   Ian Mercer V55MUnattached    
9426:35   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
9526:37   Peter Fell V45MUnattached    
9626:40   Craig Read S30MUnattached    
9726:41   Ava Curran U15WUnattached    
9826:44   Tracey Irons V40WUnattached    
10026:52   Gary Holliday V40MUnattached    
9926:52   Craig McDougall V45MUnattached    
10126:55   Gary Carlisle  V55MKirkstall24:4121:1714.8 
10226:59   Lucy Harris U18WUnattached    
10327:00   Sophie Johnston S20WUnattached    
10427:01   Paul Harris V50MUnattached    
10527:04   Brian Hazlewood  V40MDH Runners21:4121:3910.4 
10627:06   Mark Eastman V50MUnattached    
10727:10   Sophie Horseman U15WUnattached    
10827:11   Ellis Greenwood S20WUnattached    
10927:12   Tom Harvey S25MUnattached    
11027:22   Kerrie Fiddler V50WUnattached    
11127:26   Kate Imrie S25WDH Runners    
11227:29   Ian Harvey SBV55MWigton26:5125:1120.1 
11327:31   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
11427:32   Dave McKenna V35MUnattached    
11527:36   Olivia Morrison U15WUnattached    
11627:38   Emma Pearson V40WUnattached    
11727:53   Peter James Campbell  V55MBorder/Eden Runners23:0523:0511.7 
11827:59   Lucy Cowton  V50WDH Runners27:4525:5420.5 
11928:00   Hannah Stordy S30WUnattached    
12028:01   Garry English  V60MDH Runners27:1622:5818.4 
12128:04   Jessica Cook S25WUnattached    
12228:07   Alison Wright V40WUnattached    
12328:21   Gary Dodd V45MUnattached    
12428:22   Julie Dodd  V45WDH Runners26:3721:3320.0 
12528:25   Gemma Harris  U18WCarlisle Aspatria25:1724:3218.0 
12628:29   Leony Pollard S20WUnattached    
12728:30   Bryony Pollard S25WUnattached    
12828:31   Natalie Jacques PBS25WCarlisle Aspatria/Carlisle Tri28:1128:1123.5 
12928:32   Gemma Parry S30WUnattached    
13028:37   Mary Messenger  V50WDH Runners26:3426:3420.2 
13128:38   Joanne Gilchrest S30WUnattached    
13228:39   Hannah Plimmer V35WUnattached    
13328:41   Grace Collins S20WUnattached    
13428:43   Alicia Carter V45WUnattached    
13528:50   Steven Gill V40MUnattached    
13628:52   Steven Lawson S30MUnattached    
13728:58   Paul Todd  V45MDH Runners27:3425:5122.0 
13829:00   Tamar Watson S25WUnattached    
13929:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:18   David Neil Edmondson V45MDH Runners    
14129:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:20   Mike Cumpstey V70MUnattached    
14329:21   David Reed V40MUnattached    
14429:22   Lauren Fowler S30WUnattached    
14529:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14629:24   Vicki Hipkiss  V50WKirkstall26:4925:5619.0 
14729:25   Keith Harding V40MUnattached    
14829:27   Rachel Hogarth V35WUnattached    
14929:33   Martin Curran V35MUnattached    
15029:33   Valerie Welden V40WUnattached    
15129:39   Brian Makepeace V35MUnattached    
15229:40   Steven Chetwynd S25MUnattached    
15329:42   John Oswald  V65MHeaton26:3222:1319.6 
15429:49   Heather Rowe V45WCarlisle Tri Club    
15529:50   Jill Glencross  V40WDH Runners29:2826:5327.1 
15629:51   Andy Graham V35MUnattached    
15729:53   Peter Wood V60MUnattached    
15829:59   Matt Kennerley V40MUnattached    
15930:09   Valerie Colville V50WUnattached    
16030:11   Tom Gilligan S30MUnattached    
16130:22   Caitlin Harvey S30WUnattached    
16230:24   Kevin Fowler V35MUnattached    
16330:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:25   Moreno Giovannini V50MUnattached    
16530:27   Amy Armstrong U15WUnattached    
16630:28   Paul Stoddart V40MUnattached    
16730:33   Rebecca Errington V35WUnattached    
16830:54   Susan Blenkharn V45WUnattached    
16931:06   Lynda Joan Crellin V45WUnattached    
17031:09   Maxwell Smith U11MUnattached    
17131:10   Michelle Sowerby S30WUnattached    
17231:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:13   Malcolm Sowerby V60MUnattached    
17431:14   Lucy Dixey U20WUnattached    
17531:15   Samantha Howe V45WUnattached    
17631:16   Dennis George Tanner V65MUnattached    
17731:17   Celia Hardon V60WUnattached    
17831:18   Glenda Howson V45WUnattached    
17931:25   Hannah Young U20WUnattached    
18031:31   Richard Maunsell V40MUnattached    
18131:32   Tracey Hunter V35WUnattached    
18231:33   Greg Boyle V45MUnattached    
18331:34   Toni Hogarth V35WUnattached    
18431:36   Kelly Gullen V45WUnattached    
18531:38   Nick Warwick V55MUnattached    
18631:42   Heather Herring V40WUnattached    
18731:46   Sara Milburn SBV65WDH Runners31:2631:0826.5 
18831:48   Lynda Watt V50WUnattached    
18931:48   Diane Graham  V40WDH Runners28:0427:4226.3 
19031:58   Carla Morton  S20WAycliffe29:0427:4725.1 
19131:59   Anna Thompson U11WUnattached    
19232:02   Jackie Thompson V40WUnattached    
19332:03   Jonas Barthelmes U15MUnattached    
19432:05   Emma Elliott S30WUnattached    
19532:08   Niki Iveson V35WUnattached    
19632:09   Kev Iveson  V35MCarlisle Tri20:0120:019.8 
19732:10   Carol Harvey  V55WWigton30:5228:3323.2 
19832:15   Tracey Edmondson V45WUnattached    
19932:15   Martin Jack  V35MUnattached24:4722:0120.9 
20032:19   Dave Kong V45MUnattached    
20132:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:32   Josette Billett V60WUnattached    
20332:36   Fiona Wood S20WUnattached    
20432:40   Russell Hind  V55MDH Runners30:2825:4729.5 
20532:44   Louise Giovannini V45WUnattached    
20633:12   Linda Brown V40WUnattached    
20733:18   Jen Robinson V35WUnattached    
20833:19   Susan Holliday V45WUnattached    
20933:20   Leigh Graham V40WUnattached    
21033:21   Shivonne Graham V40WUnattached    
21133:39   Tracey Anderson V50WUnattached    
21233:53   Melanie Dowdell V45WUnattached    
21334:21   Helen Kennedy V40WUnattached    
21434:22   Bev Pasa  V40WDH Runners31:4031:0827.2 
21534:33   Nathan Scott V40MUnattached    
21634:34   Joanne Bell V55WUnattached    
21734:52   Adrienne Harris  V60WDH Runners33:1028:4729.6 
21834:53   Wayne Stevens V40MUnattached    
21934:55   Sarah Hamilton  V40WDH Runners32:0928:5330.0 
22034:58   Jackie Groves V50WUnattached    
22134:59   Julie Blythe V50WUnattached    
22235:00   Steve Blythe V50MUnattached    
22335:01   Zoe Ferguson V55WUnattached    
22435:16   Lewis Fell U15MUnattached    
22535:24   Julie Fell V40WUnattached    
22635:30   Susanne Barthelmes V50WUnattached    
22735:36   Leah Kennerley U11WUnattached    
22835:37   Sharon Wilson V40WUnattached    
22935:38   Jan Fordham SBV65WEden Runners35:3825:3736.0 
23035:50   Paula Kennerley V40WUnattached    
23135:56   Amy Uppard  V35WDH Runners28:2528:2522.5 
23236:19   Rachael Cross V45WUnattached    
23336:19   Janette Nugent V55WUnattached    
23436:28   Ashley Thomson V50MDH Runners    
23536:29   Georgia Gregan U15WUnattached    
23636:32   David Firth  V65MDH Runners33:2131:3529.1 
23736:46   Pauline Steenbergen V45WUnattached    
23837:01   Carole Holdich V65WDH Runners    
23937:25   Keira Harvey S30WUnattached    
24037:31   Cheryl Bryson V45WDH Runners    
24137:41   Joanne Graves V40WDH Runners    
24237:46   Ivor Norman V60MUnattached    
24337:52   Amanda Brett Willard V50WUnattached    
24437:58   Averil Nugent V50WUnattached    
24537:59   Samuel Harris U15MUnattached    
24638:43   Polly Turnbull V50WUnattached    
24739:31   Emily Jackson S20WUnattached    
24839:32   Robert Nordon S30MUnattached    
24939:34   Helen Cupac  V45WDH Runners29:5829:5823.0 
25039:34   Wendy Ritson V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2