Bath Skyline parkrun # 190 External Results
Bath Skyline
26 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46James Reeder  S20MUnattached/Ipswich TC15:5815:58-1.4 
218:02Tom Miller  S20MTrent Park17:2917:292.6Click your Clock logo
318:05Joe Taylor U20MGuildford County School Running Club    
418:07Simon Brace  V40MTeam Bath17:3117:284.1 
518:51Sam Nicholls SBU20MNorfolk O18:5117:598.8 
619:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:39Daniel Elmes PBS30MSomer19:3919:2010.6 
919:59Ethan Andrews U20MUnattached    
1020:09Simon Jarvis  S20MAlmost Athletes18:1417:437.7 
1120:14Michael Holladay V35MUnattached    
1220:18Tom Flemons V50MUnattached    
1320:21Prashanth Kumar Sripathi  S30MAlmost Athletes18:4918:495.2 
1420:22Jessica Prior  S20WTrent Park/Imperial College18:4418:444.5 
1520:28Owen Davies SBS20MTeam Bath18:5318:305.5 
1620:34Raphael Heath V45MUnattached    
1720:35David Johnstone V45MUnattached    
1820:37Matthew Sarjent  SENMUnattached18:2418:244.9 
1920:45Robin Francis S30MUnattached    
2020:47Edward Knudsen  S30MAvon Valley/Army16:1115:49-3.8 
2120:50Harry Newell S30MUnattached    
2220:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:17Freddie Skarbek  S25MTunbridge Wells18:0316:470.6 
2421:18Andrew Ian Simmons  V50MUnattached21:0520:0211.4 
2521:36Stephen J Clifford  V50MTeam Bath20:5819:1415.1 
2621:43Simon Levison V50MUnattached    
2721:52Elizabeth Nobes  U15WTeam Bath20:1620:1610.0 
2821:58Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
2922:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:06Gary Wilcox  V40MUnattached20:2320:238.5Click your Clock logo
3222:10Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
3322:13Michael O'Hagan U20MUnattached    
3422:14David Keogh  V50MSomer20:1820:097.9 
3522:21Steffi Colyer S25WUnattached    
3622:25Adrian Wood V55MUnattached    
3722:28Amy D'Arcy PBU20WYeovil/Wells City/Bath Uni22:2821:3313.1 
3822:29Charlie Goddard V45MUnattached    
3922:30Jack Lawrie U20MUnattached    
4022:33Andrew James V45MUnattached    
4122:35Catherine Dale SBV50WTeam Bath22:3521:3310.8 
4222:36Michael Miller  V60MArena 8020:5319:3410.2 
4322:39Olly Gillmore U11MUnattached    
4422:39Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
4522:40Patrick Hardy S20MUnattached    
4622:40Angela Parfitt V50WUnattached    
4723:01Michelle Hutton V40WUnattached    
4823:02James Childs-Evans V45MUnattached    
4923:04James Smith S20MUnattached    
5023:05Tom Hutchison  V60MTeam Bath20:1019:147.8 
5123:06Andrew Perrett S30MUnattached    
5223:12Gemma Knudsen  S30WAvon Valley20:1019:426.3 
5323:14Josh Compton U18MUnattached    
5423:19Jim Cromwell V45MUnattached    
5523:26Rob Goodman S25MUnattached    
5623:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:33Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
5823:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:36Paul Compton V45MUnattached    
6023:38Ilana Wigfield SBV50WTeam Bath23:3822:3814.5 
6123:41Zoe Woodward S25WUnattached    
6223:43Julie Letchford V50WUnattached    
6323:44Sophie Poore S25WUnattached    
6423:53Richard Lake V45MUnattached    
6523:56Steve Wallis V40MUnattached    
6623:58Jim Kay  S20MUnattached16:4616:340.0 
6723:58Zoe Broad U20WUnattached    
6824:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:07Scott North V45MUnattached    
7024:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:11Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
7224:15Daisy Davis PBU15WAvon Valley23:4423:4417.4 
7324:19Joseph Pagnamenta  U11MTeam Bath23:3323:2215.2 
7424:20Robert Pagnamenta  SENMUnattached21:0918:3714.7 
7524:21Ed Grattan V35MUnattached    
7624:21William Gravestock U20MUnattached    
7724:22Charles Makepeace S25MUnattached    
7824:23David Morris V45MUnattached    
7924:24Hannah Scarlett S20WUnattached    
8024:28Mary Hastie SBV45WTeam Bath24:1723:5615.6 
8124:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:38Andy Glasgow V40MUnattached    
8524:41Alan Cox V60MUnattached    
8624:42Leah Deverick  U20WDunstable23:0422:5114.3 
8724:44Martin Dera  V35MSomer21:1920:458.0 
8824:46Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
8924:51Jack Blackwell S20MUnattached    
9024:53Matthew Shirley S20MUnattached    
9124:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:56Benjamin Williams U15MUnattached    
9424:58Andrew Dix V45MUnattached    
9525:03Paul Goodhead V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
9625:05Malcolm Sutton  V65MFry24:3523:4418.4 
9725:11Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
9825:15Yik Choon Yap S20MUnattached    
9925:17Ian Gregory  V50MPortsmouth JC23:0022:5113.9 
10025:18Tom Horobin U18MUnattached    
10125:20Sue Clamp V55WMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
10225:22Colin Williams  V65MWells City23:4621:1221.5 
10325:27Rachel White S25WUnattached    
10425:28Jake Paterson S20MUnattached    
10525:29Lewis Irvine S20MUnattached    
10625:35Matthew Ripley S25MUnattached    
10725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:40Colin Willows S20MUnattached    
10925:43Julien Licchesi V40MUnattached    
11025:46Nicola Carr V40WUnattached    
11125:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:57Paul Brocklehurst V50MJog Derbyshire    
11326:02Daniel Hutton U15MUnattached    
11426:04Justine Gurvidi V45WUnattached    
11526:06Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
11626:17Paul Skarbek V50MUnattached    
11726:19Glyn Hicks  V65MIslwyn25:2720:2120.3 
11826:26Nigel Cheveralls V55MUnattached    
11926:30David Blackwell V50MUnattached    
12026:33Natalie Hargrave  S20WTeam Bath23:4722:3514.1 
12126:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:41Keith Jones  V75MTeam Bath26:1423:0118.1 
12326:41Minka Brett U15WUnattached    
12426:44Rod Foster V50MUnattached    
12526:46Glenn Jefferies V45MUnattached    
12626:50Mike Perrett  SENMUnattached25:5823:5827.6 
12726:51Jane Cook V55WUnattached    
12826:52Sue Mercer V45WUnattached    
12926:59Will Sellors S30MUnattached    
13027:04Robert Grieve V55MUnattached    
13127:04Natasha Richards S25WUnattached    
13227:06Phoebe Reid S25WUnattached    
13327:07John Patterson V50MUnattached    
13427:08Katharine Evans V40WUnattached    
13527:11Kim Jones V50WUnattached    
13627:22Morgan Kelly  V55MVeterans25:0222:2126.7 
13727:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:27Rhys Crow  V45MTeam Bath24:5323:2814.1 
13927:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:36Shaun Hughes V50MUnattached    
14127:41Patrick Rogers  V70MTeam Bath25:5322:0316.0 
14227:42Joshua Riches S20MUnattached    
14327:46Marcel Read V45MUnattached    
14427:48Jane Hutchison V60WUnattached    
14527:49Tanya Myall  V50WTeam Bath26:5925:3118.7 
14627:49Simon Lock  V50MTrail Running Association23:2221:1012.2 
14728:02Patricia Symons V55WUnattached    
14828:04Howard Byers V65MUnattached    
14928:07Carl Edgar V55MUnattached    
15028:08Rob Davies V50MUnattached    
15128:09Angela Bond V45WUnattached    
15228:09Ben Sparks V35MUnattached    
15328:10Douglas Pritchard U15MUnattached    
15428:10Kathleen Pritchard V45WUnattached    
15528:15Edward Hammond V50MUnattached    
15628:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15728:18Matthew Peach V55MUnattached    
15828:19Luke Hutton U15MUnattached    
15928:20Toby John Hutton V50MUnattached    
16028:21Susy Giles V55WUnattached    
16128:26Anne Budgen V35WUnattached    
16228:27Mike Howard V55MUnattached    
16328:28Miranda Lim S25WUnattached    
16428:28Ruby Atkinson U15WUnattached    
16528:29Matt Atkinson V45MUnattached    
16628:30Suzanne Gill  V50WBarnes26:5125:3819.7 
16728:32Sidney Williams U15MUnattached    
16828:33Anna Shephard S30WUnattached    
16928:34Shirley Perrett  V60WFarnham Runners26:5524:4924.6 
17028:34Sara Northey V45WUnattached    
17128:35Jenny Shackley S30WUnattached    
17228:36Jude Williams V50WUnattached    
17328:36Harry Williams U18MUnattached    
17428:37Nikki Chee V55WUnattached    
17528:39Jemima Pearson U18WUnattached    
17628:40James Pearson V45MUnattached    
17728:41Deborah Jane Simmons  V50WUnattached28:1927:3124.3 
17828:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:44David Carr V45MUnattached    
18028:52Annabelle Smith S20WUnattached    
18128:58James Harding V40MUnattached    
18229:01Gavin Irvine V50MUnattached    
18329:03Terry Harding V60MUnattached    
18429:09Amber Young S20WUnattached    
18529:10Matthew Palmer V45MUnattached    
18629:11Dawn Adams V50WUnattached    
18729:12Adrian Holborn  V50MSomer21:4321:2011.6 
18829:12Fedra Zaribaf S20WUnattached    
18929:15Ben Davies S20MUnattached    
19029:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:24Jon Dunbar V45MUnattached    
19229:26Darren Pearce V45MUnattached    
19329:26Hilary Goodman V55WUnattached    
19429:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:33Sophie Gillmore V40WUnattached    
19629:35Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
19729:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:48Andrew Grundy V60MUnattached    
19929:49Ger Wood V55WUnattached    
20029:51Philip Mitchell V50MUnattached    
20129:53Joe Holborn  S20MSomer19:3519:358.5 
20229:54Jason Daye V45MUnattached    
20329:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:55Spencer Box V35MUnattached    
20529:56Lucy Scott V40WUnattached    
20629:57Tracey A Holborn  V45WSouth West Vets/Somer25:3423:5920.8 
20729:58Louise Rowe V40WUnattached    
20830:00Peter Watkins V55MUnattached    
20930:03Marc Horobin V50MUnattached    
21030:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:28Kelvin Harnden S30MUnattached    
21230:29Darren Scammell S30MUnattached    
21330:32Nesrine Ben Hassine S30WUnattached    
21430:32Roger Morley V35MUnattached    
21530:33Janyce Holmes  V55WUnattached29:2027:2123.0 
21630:33Jen Hulett S30WUnattached    
21730:38Jane Passingham V45WUnattached    
21830:42Tze Junn Ng S20WUnattached    
21930:44Philip Kelley V45MUnattached    
22030:45Katrina Hayes V45WUnattached    
22130:55Clara North U15WUnattached    
22231:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:11Paula Webb V45WUnattached    
22431:12Katie Atherton V45WUnattached    
22531:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:32Mark Shearman V40MUnattached    
22831:33Dawn Morris V50WUnattached    
22931:44Jacqueline Cave V45WUnattached    
23031:44Janet Armstrong V50WUnattached    
23131:45Mark Armstrong V50MUnattached    
23231:55Hattie Pudney U11WUnattached    
23331:55Amy Manley V35WUnattached    
23431:57Mike Blane V45MUnattached    
23532:04John Higgins V50MUnattached    
23632:06Sarah Knedel V45WUnattached    
23732:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23832:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:19Elizabeth Manley  V65WPetts Wood27:0926:5020.3 
24032:25Joel Cawte S25MUnattached    
24132:27Rebecca Hourston V40WUnattached    
24232:32Zoe Thurston S30WUnattached    
24332:34Beth Barry S25WUnattached    
24432:35Juliet Taylor V50WUnattached    
24532:37Karen MacKenzie V50WUnattached    
24632:38Lorna Richards U15WUnattached    
24732:39Gavin Richards V45MUnattached    
24832:44Gema Luque Higueras V35WUnattached    
24932:44Daniel Kirby  S30MVegan21:5121:5113.1 
25032:45Fiona Goater V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2