Oxford parkrun # 336 External Results
Oxford
26 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City17:2916:50-0.5 
217:35   Sean Kelly S30MUnattached    
317:53   Gary Harris SBV45MHeadington17:2316:386.6 
417:59   Dougie Moffett PBU20MUnattached17:5017:201.0 
518:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:30   Andrew Humphrey PBS20MBurnham17:3917:341.2 
718:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:35   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4117:381.2 
919:16   Tom Summers U18MUnattached    
1019:17   Wongani Mwanza PBS20MNewcastle Uni18:5118:324.1 
1119:22   Amelia Pagett SBU20WGreat Milton19:2119:158.9 
1219:23   Alan Darbyshire SBV55MHeadington19:0919:045.6 
1319:30   Conor Brennan S20MUnattached    
1419:43   Jon Smith Willis S30MSexy Walrus    
1519:44   Keir Thomas S30MUnattached    
1619:45   Chris Morgan SBV40MUnattached19:0918:524.5 
1719:51   Nick Shea  V45MHeadington19:2019:206.2 
1819:52   Simon Rett S25MUnattached    
1919:54   Thomas Rolfe U18MUnattached    
2019:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:56   Dominic Casey  S20MUnattached17:3317:332.1 
2220:01   Joe Reason S20MUnattached    
2320:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:08   George Currie S25MUnattached    
2520:10   Matthew Luney S25MUnattached    
2620:30   Matt Daniels V35MUnattached    
2720:33   Rebecca Ferry  V35WOxford City19:4719:066.5 
2820:35   Matthew Rolfe U15MUnattached    
2920:41   Paul Simpkins V35MUnattached    
3020:42   Rory Mccarthy SBV45MUnattached19:4219:228.8 
3120:42   Robert Joule S25MUnattached    
3220:46   Rob Chaplin V50MUnattached    
3320:52   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:5019:166.1 
3420:53   Adam French S30MUnattached    
3520:54   Mike Healey V40MUnattached    
3621:00   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon20:2819:098.0 
3721:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:08   Mark Franks  S30MSweatshop20:3520:359.6 
3921:10   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:3220:207.6 
4021:17   Matthew Ray  S20MAbingdon/Eynsham19:5418:036.5 
4121:17   Matthew Heydon SBV50MKidlington20:4420:317.9 
4221:18   Christopher Bowman S20MHarrow Wayfarers AC    
4321:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:27   Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
4521:28   Isabelle Martin  U15WAbingdon20:2019:573.9 
4621:29   Olivia Martin  U15WAbingdon19:0818:582.8 
4721:30   Chris Martin V50MUnattached    
4821:36   Stuart Conway SBV40MHeadington19:5519:5511.7 
4921:37   Antony Green PBV40MEynsham21:2920:389.2 
5021:38   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:4518:180.5 
5121:39   Andy Robinson V50MUnattached    
5221:41   Jenny Rowe  S20WStriders of Croydon20:5620:389.5 
5321:41   Nicky Thornton S30WUnattached    
5421:48   Cameron Fehr V35MUnattached    
5521:49   Hal Burtenshaw  U18MWycombe18:5318:457.9 
5621:54   Nick Pagett V50MUnattached    
5722:01   Simon Antonis V40MUnattached    
5822:07   Graham Le Good  V65MWitney20:5720:169.6 
5922:08   Natalie Haarer  U20WOxford Uni19:1519:155.1 
6022:15   Philip Croker U15MUnattached    
6122:16   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:3220:3211.7 
6222:17   Andrew Warne V55MUnattached    
6322:21   Martin Keylock V50MUnattached    
6422:23   Oliver Stobbs S25MUnattached    
6522:24   Huw Williams SBV55MHook Norton22:2421:2912.4 
6622:25   Clive Roberson V50MUnattached    
6722:27   Richard Venables V50MUnattached    
6822:28   Matthew Parker U18MUnattached    
6922:29   Ben Jackson U11MUnattached    
7022:33   Peter Smith  V55MUnattached21:4821:2710.1 
7122:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:37   Peter Hennessy V45MUnattached    
7322:44   Mike Maguire V50MRoad Runners Club    
7422:52   William Humphreys V35MUnattached    
7522:54   Charlie Sayers U18MUnattached    
7622:57   Paul Cherry V50MUnattached    
7723:01   Steven Anderson S25MUnattached    
7823:01   John Clargo  V50MHeadington19:2919:299.2 
7923:02   Elana Sulakshana S20WUnattached    
8023:04   Rory Middlemiss U15MUnattached    
8123:06   Eugene Donskikh V55MUnattached    
8223:17   Shane Holland V45MUnattached    
8323:19   Gemma Croker U15WUnattached    
8423:21   Zulfi Heydon U18MDofE    
8523:23   Ethan Rosenberg U18MUnattached    
8623:24   Nick Minty  S30MKidlington21:2921:2914.1 
8723:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:26   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:2218:013.3 
8923:27   Richard Storey V40MUnattached    
9023:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:28   Stu Belcher V35MUnattached    
9223:29   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
9323:32   Sam Davis S20MUnattached    
9423:34   Beverley Anderson V55WUnattached    
9523:35   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
9623:38   Jeremy Colebrooke V55MUnattached    
9723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:42   Andrew Burtenshaw  V55MUnattached22:0521:3012.9 
9923:44   Simon East V40MUnattached    
10023:46   Katy Langham V35WUnattached    
10123:48   Clive Woods V60MUnattached    
10223:49   Matthew Walsh S20MUnattached    
10323:50   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
10423:58   Colin Goodlad V35MUnattached    
10523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:05   Mark Jeffs V50MUnattached    
10724:06   Helen Turley SBV60WHeadington23:4822:5114.2 
10824:07   Rebecca Styant S30WUnattached    
10924:09   Sarah Waters  S25WUnattached23:4822:4212.6 
11024:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:15   Amy Jackson V40WUnattached    
11224:19   Richard Hughes V50MUnattached    
11324:21   Jolyon Friedhoff  V45MHeadington22:1822:1313.0 
11424:22   Sue Morton V50WUnattached    
11524:24   Julian Wallis V45MUnattached    
11624:25   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
11724:29   Ashley Smith SBS30MHeadington24:2922:1517.5 
11824:31   Jeremy Steel S30MUnattached    
11924:34   Lee Lalande V40WUnattached    
12024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:38   Robert Morgan V50MUnattached    
12224:39   Leo Stone U15MUnattached    
12324:39   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
12424:40   David Scott S25MUnattached    
12524:42   Adam Van Den Houten S25MUnattached    
12624:44   Matt Phelps S25MUnattached    
12724:45   Jonathan Ray  V50MUnattached23:4822:0515.4 
12824:46   Tim Wraith V50MUnattached    
12924:48   Morten Lennholm  V55MHeadington23:2023:0213.6 
13024:50   Kevin Minns V50MUnattached    
13124:57   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
13224:58   Tim Pay  SENMUnattached21:1820:5111.3 
13324:59   Willem Kuyken V50MUnattached    
13425:00   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
13525:03   Matthew Tucker S25MUnattached    
13625:04   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
13725:07   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
13825:11   Josh Archer S20MUnattached    
13925:12   Roz Wilson  V45WBellahouston RR23:4323:3615.6 
14025:13   Max Randall S25MUnattached    
14125:14   Andrea Jeffries  V55WStriders of Croydon24:1422:0815.8 
14225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:18   Ethan Elston U15MUnattached    
14425:20   Conor Letham S25MUnattached    
14525:21   Steve Rice SBV55MHeadington24:3223:5214.7 
14625:25   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WOxford City24:0824:0515.7 
14725:26   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
14825:27   Stephen Long V65MUnattached    
14925:27   Andy Stevens V50MUnattached    
15025:28   Jessica Lancaster U15WUnattached    
15125:34   Garry Lancaster V40MUnattached    
15225:37   Amelia Harrison-Hall S20WUnattached    
15325:38   Heidi Lancaster PBV40WKidlington25:2525:2517.6 
15425:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:44   Alan Warwick V55MUnattached    
15625:52   James Baker S20MUnattached    
15725:53   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
15825:54   Melvyn Baker V65MUnattached    
15925:54   Alice Robertson S25WUnattached    
16025:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:56   Adrian Stone V45MUnattached    
16225:58   David Twycross V40MUnattached    
16325:59   Tom Wilde V35MUnattached    
16426:00   Tom King SBV60MWhite Horse24:5822:4916.5 
16526:01   Stephanie Egleston  V55WTelford H25:2425:2418.5 
16626:12   Willo St John Cox U11MUnattached    
16726:13   Sarah Reason  SENWUnattached25:0724:4520.9 
16826:15   Tasha Taylor SBS30WHeadington24:4424:3316.8 
16926:17   Mags Betts V50WUnattached    
17026:18   Dan Morgan V50MUnattached    
17126:21   Christine St John Cox V40WUnattached    
17226:24   Andrew Dorman  V50MHeadington25:0224:0616.5 
17326:26   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
17426:28   Alistair Myers V45MUnattached    
17526:31   Aidan Egleston PBV50MTelford H26:3126:3124.0Click your Clock logo
17626:41   Chris Dawes V55MUnattached    
17726:42   Jane Irving V50WUnattached    
17826:43   Rob MacDougall V40MUnattached    
17926:44   Jane Warne V50WUnattached    
18026:45   Allen Fatimaharan S30MUnattached    
18126:49   Alan Blackmore V50MUnattached    
18226:51   Rosalind Warren V60WUnattached    
18326:52   Manuel Stone  V60MHeadington/Oxford City/Oxford City24:5523:1015.9 
18426:53   Chris Woo V35MUnattached    
18527:00   Elisa Robbins  S25WOxford City21:3021:0410.7 
18627:04   Phil Williams V60MUnattached    
18727:05   James Phillips V40MUnattached    
18827:06   Eleanor Winn V45WUnattached    
18927:07   Marion Frostick V55WUnattached    
19027:09   Ronald Newell V40MUnattached    
19127:11   Panagiotis Dallas V35MUnattached    
19227:12   Rachel Luney S25WUnattached    
19327:12   Amy Laurens V35WUnattached    
19427:14   Martin McNally V55MUnattached    
19527:15   Sarah Colgan V40WUnattached    
19627:16   Simon Jennings  V40MUnattached26:0124:4718.8 
19727:18   Clarissa Worth V35WUnattached    
19827:19   Noel Harris V60MUnattached    
19927:21   Esther Race V50WUnattached    
20027:22   Katie Davies U18WUnattached    
20127:32   Simran Gill S20WUnattached    
20227:39   Peter Musgrave V65MUnattached    
20327:40   Sarah Marston S30WUnattached    
20427:41   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
20527:42   Christopher Stonard V40MUnattached    
20627:46   Daniel Stott V35MUnattached    
20727:52   Iain Marshall V65MUnattached    
20827:56   Flo Marsden U20WUnattached    
20927:59   Ruth Barker V45WUnattached    
21028:07   Jake Collingwood V40MUnattached    
21128:09   Zoe Davies V45WUnattached    
21228:13   Andrew Wright V60MUnattached    
21328:19   Chris McEvedy V55MUnattached    
21428:23   Angelina Goff S25WUnattached    
21528:27   Astrid Gibbon V45WUnattached    
21628:28   Rebecca Denton S20WUnattached    
21728:28   Shaun Denton V55MUnattached    
21828:29   Chris Jones  V50MHeadington27:5525:4519.6 
21928:30   Anthony Hooper V55MUnattached    
22028:31   Millie Scott U15WOxford City AC    
22128:32   Paul Bowness V55MUnattached    
22228:33   Alex Scott V40MUnattached    
22328:34   Hannah Mosley S25WUnattached    
22428:37   Peter Carlin V50MUnattached    
22528:38   Abbey Pettigrew S30WUnattached    
22628:39   Glenn Jones S25MUnattached    
22728:42   Rachel Brooks V45WUnattached    
22828:48   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
22928:48   Alexander Porfyrakis U15MUnattached    
23028:50   Dimitris Karnakis V45MUnattached    
23128:50   Kathryn Taylor V50WUnattached    
23228:51   Salih Gungor V55MUnattached    
23328:52   Kirsty Smith V45WUnattached    
23428:52   Martyn Smith V45MUnattached    
23528:53   Sheila Gascoigne  V60WEynsham27:5926:4521.1 
23628:54   Jennifer Stonard V35WUnattached    
23728:54   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
23828:55   Catherine Rees-Lay V45WUnattached    
23928:57   James Havers V40MUnattached    
24029:06   Sarah Appleton S25WUnattached    
24129:08   Alex Clift S25MUnattached    
24229:12   Sally Baden V55WUnattached    
24329:13   Alicia Plaza V35WUnattached    
24429:23   Christine Marsden V55WUnattached    
24529:24   James Fowler  V35MTrentham22:2122:2115.4 
24629:25   Paul Cotterill  V40MTrentham26:0422:3320.9 
24729:30   Antony Hey V50MUnattached    
24829:36   Mari Tudor-Jones V45WUnattached    
24929:41   Aisling Corr S20WUnattached    
25029:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2