Andover parkrun # 371 External Results
Andover
26 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Lauris Savcuks  SENMUnattached16:4016:383.7 
218:00   Chris Dewey SBV50MAndover18:0017:331.6 
318:23   John Kane SBV50MAndover17:5217:512.4 
418:29   Jonathan Edis S25MUnattached    
518:46   Ross Livingstone U20MUnattached    
618:58   Harry Soper S25MUnattached    
719:29   James Cole SBV35MRomsey18:5318:213.4 
819:31   Allan McKinnon  V35MUnattached18:5918:152.6 
919:32   Sheldon Ford S25MUnattached    
1019:34   Gareth Charles  V35MStubbington Green19:0718:507.3 
1120:15   Lewis Livingstone U15MUnattached    
1220:22   Elliot Mears S20MUnattached    
1320:23   David Smith V50MUnattached    
1420:25   Billy Brindley U20MUnattached    
1520:26   Greg England SBV55MOverton20:2617:3912.1 
1620:35   Andrew Roberts S30MUnattached    
1720:36   Kevin Frisby  V50MWinchester19:2119:218.6 
1820:44   Simon Dickson S30MUnattached    
1920:52   Nick Collier  V40MUnattached19:4619:297.9 
2020:53   Thomas Dutton S25MUnattached    
2120:54   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:0018:219.1 
2220:56   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC20:0619:497.6 
2321:00   Noah Kemp  U15MTeam Kennet19:5319:084.2 
2421:01   Leigh Drummond V40MUnattached    
2521:10   Jonathan Gwynn V40MUnattached    
2621:13   Ryan Rance S25MUnattached    
2721:17   Jonathan Hill S30MUnattached    
2821:22   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:3119:007.5 
2921:25   Jordan Davies  U18MAndover17:5717:573.7Click your Clock logo
3021:27   Matt Ford V35MUnattached    
3121:28   Gavin Rainsbury SBV45MUnattached21:0319:2010.3 
3221:30   Jack Dundas S20MUnattached    
3321:35   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
3421:36   Damber Rai V40MUnattached    
3521:37   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:0020:498.3 
3621:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:47   Andy Caldwell  V55MAndover21:2719:399.3 
3821:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:58   Terry Anderson S30MUnattached    
4021:59   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:2318:546.1 
4122:02   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:4518:416.6 
4222:06   Graham Livingstone V50MUnattached    
4322:10   Tekle Mahari U18MUnattached    
4422:13   Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet21:3319:2413.5 
4522:15   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
4622:16   Kyle Beckett S25MUnattached    
4722:17   Jake Dinkele  U15MAndover19:1518:563.8 
4822:18   James Pay  U15MAndover19:4219:023.9 
4922:19   Russell Frost S20MUnattached    
5022:20   John Friend S30MUnattached    
5122:22   Katie Newham S20WUnattached    
5222:26   Terry Barber Mclean V35MUnattached    
5322:28   Richard Cummings S25MUnattached    
5422:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:32   JJ Heath-Caldwell  V55MWinchester21:0020:049.8 
5622:33   James Harvey S30MUnattached    
5722:36   Ffion Harris  S25WColchester H/Army20:3620:258.0 
5822:44   Graeme Johnson V35MUnattached    
5922:57   Joanna Phillips S30WUnattached    
6022:57   Fraser Reid V40MUnattached    
6122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:58   Omendra Pun V35MUnattached    
6322:59   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:1118:022.7 
6423:00   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
6523:11   Stephen Carey  V40MPewsey Vale21:1221:129.9 
6623:30   Ola Sonaike V40MChristian Runners UK    
6723:31   Thomas Pritchard U18MUnattached    
6823:31   Frankie Arnold U15MUnattached    
6923:32   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
7023:37   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
7123:42   Andrew Dinkele V50MUnattached    
7223:43   Atholl Finlayson V50MUnattached    
7323:46   Angus Bone U15MUnattached    
7423:47   Alan Hockley S25MUnattached    
7523:50   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7623:51   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
7723:56   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
7823:58   Derek McGilvray V40MUnattached    
7923:59   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached22:5422:5412.8 
8024:06   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
8124:08   David Baker  V55MUnattached22:2920:1312.8 
8224:19   Jan Taplin  V60WAndover Tri/Fetch Everyone24:0323:1614.5 
8324:19   Mark Carrott V35MUnattached    
8424:20   Gary Davis V40MUnattached    
8524:24   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
8624:27   David Horne V65MUnattached    
8724:32   Matthew Bryant V40MUnattached    
8824:34   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
8924:37   Kate Rant  V35WStubbington Green23:3123:0616.2 
9024:40   Simon Wilkes V40MUnattached    
9124:40   Roger Slade V50MUnattached    
9224:43   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
9324:50   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
9424:55   Mark Eggington  SENMUnattached22:4521:2513.4 
9524:56   Timothy Burr S30MBritish Military Fitness    
9624:57   Stephen Blake V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9724:59   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
9825:01   Jenny Morrison V60WUnattached    
9925:07   Ashok Gurung S30MUnattached    
10025:13   Lyndsey Kelly V35WUnattached    
10125:20   Paul Facey V50MUnattached    
10225:23   Ryan Facey S20MUnattached    
10325:25   Owen Nattress U18MUnattached    
10425:27   Paul Kemp V45MUnattached    
10525:29   Lee Chesters S30MUnattached    
10625:29   Anil Thapa V40MUnattached    
10725:30   Sam Weller V55MUnattached    
10825:31   Stephen James V45MUnattached    
10925:35   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
11025:36   Derek Vinten  V55MAndover Tri24:4823:2816.9 
11125:38   Dil Edingo V40MUnattached    
11225:39   Kevin Orchard PBV55MUnattached25:3925:3922.9 
11325:41   Alan Richards V50MUnattached    
11425:43   Mathew Orchard SBS30MAndover/Fetch Everyone25:4321:0724.0 
11525:44   Antony Spears V50MUnattached    
11625:45   Kate Bailey  V35WUnattached24:5223:3920.4 
11725:45   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
11825:48   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
11925:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:55   Stephen Smith V60MUnattached    
12125:56   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
12225:59   Neil Raynsford V45MUnattached    
12326:00   Heather Matthews  V35WAndover24:5023:5917.5 
12426:01   Kylie Swanepoel S30WUnattached    
12526:06   John Mallett  V40MUnattached25:1823:0215.9 
12626:09   Caitlin Hannah U18WUnattached    
12726:09   Colin Hannah  V45MUnattached21:1919:438.5 
12826:12   Rhiannah Townley V35WUnattached    
12926:13   Mark Townley V35MUnattached    
13026:18   Christopher Roll V50MUnattached    
13126:18   Steve Ma V60MUnattached    
13226:19   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
13326:25   Kevin Halabuza V45MUnattached    
13426:29   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
13526:29   Joseph Showler S30MUnattached    
13626:30   Karen Mccarthy SBV45WUnattached25:0823:3615.3 
13726:32   Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet25:3723:0518.2 
13826:33   James Harris S25MUnattached    
13926:33   Jemima Drummond U15WUnattached    
14026:35   Paul North SBV55MUnattached25:5825:2919.5 
14126:35   Jan North  V55WUnattached23:4422:3513.3 
14226:36   Megan Baker S25WUnattached    
14326:41   Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson25:2024:4320.6 
14426:48   Sarah Cole V35WUnattached    
14526:50   Aaron Bebington V35MUnattached    
14626:51   Janice Cook  V45WAndover25:5225:5220.8 
14726:56   Rachel Cole V40WUnattached    
14827:02   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached26:3624:0020.5 
14927:12   Kristina Dickens V35WUnattached    
15027:16   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
15127:20   Sarah McClutchie  V50WAndover/Overton25:5025:5021.3 
15227:21   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
15327:22   Craig Kennedy V50MMuddy Runners    
15427:30   Wojtek Majka V35MUnattached    
15527:34   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
15627:37   Mark Holdway V50MUnattached    
15727:37   Timothy Massey V45MUnattached    
15827:38   Rachel Edey V55WUnattached    
15927:39   Callum Macbean PBU18MAndover27:3927:3924.4 
16027:40   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
16127:41   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
16227:42   David Rainey V60MUnattached    
16327:43   Kate Finlayson V55WUnattached    
16427:44   Rojbahadur Gurung V55MUnattached    
16527:45   Scarlett Law U15WUnattached    
16627:46   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
16727:50   Martin Flint S30MUnattached    
16827:52   Alexander Helsdon U15MUnattached    
16927:53   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
17027:55   Philip Clark  V50MCove23:2923:2917.8Click your Clock logo
17127:59   Malcolm Stone  V55MUnattached26:2224:5820.0 
17228:01   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley27:5124:0018.0 
17328:06   Laura James V35WUnattached    
17428:07   Laura Bean V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17528:18   Julia Fitzpatrick V40WMuddy Runners    
17628:20   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
17728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:25   Christopher Edwards  V55MUnattached27:2023:5520.0 
17928:26   Darrell Minvalla  V40MWestbourne26:1324:3821.0 
18028:34   Hannah Cox S30WUnattached    
18128:35   Katie Easton V35WUnattached    
18228:36   Luke Holman S20MUnattached    
18328:36   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
18428:37   Jack Jobling U15MUnattached    
18528:40   Emily Dunney U15WUnattached    
18628:43   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
18728:44   Vicki Coffin V40WUnattached    
18828:57   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W100 Marathon Club    
18928:59   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
19029:01   Vicky Randall V35WUnattached    
19129:03   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached24:0422:4216.5 
19229:04   Nick Bevan V55MUnattached    
19329:05   Ben Langer U15MUnattached    
19429:08   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
19529:09   Gary Cole V40MUnattached    
19629:13   Kathleen Moore V40WUnattached    
19729:15   Hannah Dunney V40WUnattached    
19829:22   Harvey Young U15MUnattached    
19929:23   Oliver Appleton U11MUnattached    
20029:27   Simon Young V45MUnattached    
20129:28   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
20229:30   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:4923:5716.8 
20329:30   Chris Plummer  V45MUnattached24:3124:0315.6 
20429:30   Victoria Brown S25WDSRA    
20529:34   Emma Phillips  SENWUnattached25:5124:1118.2 
20629:36   David Penfold V55MUnattached    
20729:38   Emma Cann S25WUnattached    
20829:42   Beccy Turner S25WMuddy Runners    
20929:43   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
21029:43   Sarah Appleton S30WUnattached    
21129:44   Christina Raynsford V45WUnattached    
21229:45   Susan Orchard SBV50WUnattached28:1126:5129.1 
21329:49   Lee Davies V40MUnattached    
21429:50   Colin Teasdale V55MUnattached    
21529:51   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
21629:52   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
21729:52   Lana Kemp V50WUnattached    
21829:55   Sue MacKay V55WUnattached    
21929:56   Simon Pay V45MUnattached    
22029:57   Chloe Willmore S30WUnattached    
22129:59   Julie Baynes V50WUnattached    
22229:59   Shaun Mallett V60MUnattached    
22330:05   Wendy Spencer V55WUnattached    
22430:08   Mark Pearce  V55MUnattached27:4624:2923.1 
22530:10   Sandra Blowers  V60WAndover28:1526:0521.6 
22630:12   Nigel Rowe V45MUnattached    
22730:13   Debbie Grace V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22830:15   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury29:2623:4523.2 
22930:27   Katie Fluen V35WUnattached    
23030:28   Martin Buckley V60MUnattached    
23130:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:31   Beryl Stewart V65WForest Hills AC    
23330:33   Sophie Dando S20WUnattached    
23430:33   Karen Kilworth V55WBADAS.SS    
23530:38   Harry Pay U15MUnattached    
23630:41   Sheila Oldacre  V60WAndover29:2328:0522.5 
23730:44   Mary Connolly SBV40WMassey Ferguson30:1626:4222.5 
23830:47   Penny Ealand V70WUnattached    
23930:49   Jo Baker  V40WUnattached24:1423:3720.5 
24030:49   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
24130:50   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
24230:54   Sue Duke V40WUnattached    
24330:55   Elizabeth Henley V65WUnattached    
24430:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:58   Andrew Frost V50MUnattached    
24630:59   Gareth Date V35MUnattached    
24731:00   Julian Pertwee V50MUnattached    
24831:04   Jane Dyson V50WBADAS.SS    
24931:05   Patrick Kirwan V70MUnattached    
25031:06   Nina Reynolds V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2