Run Exe Relays (4 x 4K) External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
4KL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:07Tim Gordon  SENMWirral/Cambridge Uni  -0.1 
212:26Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni  -1.2Click your Clock logo
312:26Robert Ellis  SENMExmouth  0.4 
412:27Jordan Andrews  SENMTavistock Run Project  -2.2 
512:28Dave Hampton SENMMr Whippy's    
612:34Kevin Woodard  SENMTeignbridge  -0.2 
713:19Paul Cooke  SENMSouth Molton  0.6 
813:26Matt Prist SENMExeter Harriers    
913:35James Woolf V50MSouth West    
1013:41Wai Ming Loh SENMExeter Tri Club    
1113:44Jordan Hewitt  SENMTiverton  12.8 
1213:51Alexander Bly  U15MTorbay  8.6 
1313:57Rick McCollom SENMIsca Hc    
1413:58Tim Landy  SENMSouth West RR  7.8 
1514:00Matt Hewer  V35MAxe Valley  4.1 
1614:04Jamie Howard  V40MSouth West RR  1.3 
1714:05Serane Stone  V40WTiverton  2.8 
1814:11Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.9 
1914:16Rab Churchill SENMGreenbow    
2014:17Pete Belcher  V40MExmouth  4.2 
2114:19Iona Farquharson  U13WTorbay  8.1 
2214:25Ross Keddie SENMGreenbow    
2314:29Ross Szender SENMExeter Tri Club    
2414:31Daniel Pearce  SENMTavistock Run Project  10.2 
2514:31Owen Tomlinson SENMA Littleit    
2614:32Matt Trivett SENMThe Four Amigos    
2714:35Samantha Lake  V35WTavistock Run Project  5.9 
2814:45James Everidge  SENMSouth West RR  6.3 
2914:54Vincent Langdon  V50MSouth Devon  13.2 
3014:56Guy Ackeroyd U15MSouth Devon Ac    
3115:05Kerry Roberts  V55MTiverton  5.5 
3215:19Julian Kitching  V35MTorbay  15.3Click your Clock logo
3315:32Victoria Hill  V35WSouth West RR  5.3 
3415:33Emilie Lewis  V35WSouth West RR  11.5 
3515:35Nathan Luxton  SENMTiverton  6.3 
3615:38Marc Forward SENMThe Lightning    
3715:39Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood  7.8 
3815:46Laurie Alice SENWExmouth Harriers    
3915:53Alicia Regan  SENWSouth West RR/Plymouth H  11.2 
4016:04Ben White  SENMExmouth  15.9 
4116:07Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR  9.7 
4216:08Tom Bartle SENMGreenbow    
4316:12Ian Teague SENMPremier Teague    
4416:12Rob Libby SENMExeter Tri Club    
4516:15Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR  7.0 
4616:20Emma White  SENWExmouth  14.4 
4716:24Paula Hawkins  V40WExmouth  12.0 
4816:24Holly Liberal-Godoy U17WTorbay Ac    
4916:34Julian Easton SENMGreenbow    
5016:36Steve Wilberham SENMTorbay Aac    
5116:36Walter Andrews  V60MTiverton  13.8 
5216:39Peter Nolan SENMGreenbow    
5317:00Matthew Gubb U15MTiverton Harriers    
5417:02Katy Yardley SENWRoute    
5517:08Jeffrey Curd  V50MTiverton  11.5 
5617:19Kieth Simpson SENMTorbay Aac C    
5717:26Yvonne Farrell  SENWFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni  14.2 
5817:41Andy Watts SENMExeter Tri Club    
5917:49Hayley Radcliffe V45WTorbay Aac    
6017:55Kerry Ball V45WSouth Devon Ac    
6117:59Caroline Smith SENWExeter Tri Club    
6218:04Lynn Stephens SENWTiverton Harriers    
6318:20Dave Evans V60MSouth West    
6418:27Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR  15.3 
6518:49Emily Kaye V35WGreenbow    
6618:53Caroline Tait  V50WSouth West RR  15.4 
6719:08Anita Merritt  V45WTorbay  24.0 
6819:53Lukasz Miecznikowski SENMPolish Turtles    
6920:36Martin Sterry SENMGreenbow    
7021:38Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR  26.0 
7121:44Jamie Sullivan SENMThe Classroom    
7221:55Stephen Stroulger SENMFlybe Finance    
7322:36Gemma Radcliffe  V35WTorbay  23.0 
4KL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:31Callum Crawford  SENMExeter/Loughborough Students  -0.6 
212:32Sam Hopton  SENMSouth West RR  -0.4 
312:47Simon Minting  V35MExmouth  1.3 
412:49Steve Fletcher SENMTeignbridge    
513:06Miles Woolnough  SENMSouth West RR  8.5 
613:25Michal Lesniak  SENMSouth Molton/Poland  0.2 
713:28Ben Hooppell SENMMr Whippy's    
813:34Henry Ware SENMTavistock Run    
913:35Ben Stone  V35MExeter  5.5 
1013:57Simon Parke SENMExeter Tri Club    
1114:09Adam Main SENMGreenbow    
1214:20Jon Garrity  V45MExmouth  6.2 
1314:22Dan Tyler SENMAtass Sports    
1414:23Tim Vialls  V55MSouth West RR  4.2 
1514:26Richard Potter  V35MTiverton  8.6 
1614:32Russell Hart  V35MTorbay  7.9 
1714:41Simon White SENMTiverton Harriers    
1814:42Crispin Chambers SENMTavistock Run    
1914:59Chris Hoskin SENMIsca Hc    
2015:00Rob Somer SENMSouth West    
2115:00Marc Walpole V50MSouth Devon Ac    
2215:05Del Pitcher SENMRoute    
2315:06Dan Grey  V35MSouth West RR  8.3 
2415:16Isabelle Stoate SENWExeter Tri Club    
2515:16Steve Toomey  SENMExmouth  16.2 
2615:18Chloe Fox  SENWSouth West RR  9.3 
2715:21Xavier Bly  U13MTorbay  10.4 
2815:21Adam Taylor  V35MTorbay  9.5 
2915:28Flo Sewan SENMAxe Valley    
3015:29Barry Frost  V55MSouth West RR  9.5 
3115:33James Christopher SENMGreenbow    
3215:39Krzysztof Piglowski SENMPolish Turtles    
3315:42Ben Teague SENMPremier Teague    
3415:43Richard Bishop  V50MExmouth  13.9 
3515:50Laura Newcombe  SENWExmouth  26.5 
3615:54Kevin Butt  V40MTiverton  9.8 
3715:57Lee Hedges  SENMSouth West RR  12.0 
3815:59Helen Kirby  V40WTiverton  8.9 
3916:23John Ayshford SENMExeter Tri Club    
4016:28John Pugsley V60MSouth West    
4116:31Kate Baker  V35WExmouth  17.7 
4216:33Dan Wendon SENMGreenbow    
4316:35Mia Ratcliffe U15WTorbay Ac    
4416:55Rebecca Hitt SENWExeter Tri Club    
4517:06Tim Felton  V60MTiverton  12.2 
4617:11Matthew Langdon  U13MSouth Devon  24.4 
4717:14Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot  15.1 
4817:17Fay Cameron  SENWTorbay  14.2 
4917:26Martin Stephens SENMGreenbow    
5017:29Johnny Marshall SENMGreenbow    
5117:30Kate Philp  V45WSouth West RR  26.1 
5217:31Martin Smith SENMExeter Tri Club    
5317:32Henry selley SENMThe Four Amigos    
5417:35Vicky Moore SENWTavistock Run    
5517:41Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR  11.4 
5617:55Tracey Lloyd  V50WSouth West RR  16.3 
5717:59Sara Jane Crozier  V50WTorbay  12.3Click your Clock logo
5818:05Craig Mcguire  SENMTorbay  22.4 
5918:09Piran Woolnough SENMFlybe Finance    
6018:09Jane Macdonald  V50WExmouth  18.2 
6118:26Hannah Brown SENWTiverton Harriers    
6218:28Ruben Kirby U15MTiverton Harriers    
6318:31Jess Mills V35WGreenbow    
6418:33Sue Hayes  V45WSouth Devon  20.0 
6518:58Jo Murray SENWCrossfit Exe    
6619:03Alice Bage SENWThe Lightning    
6719:15Donna Smith  V55WSouth West RR  16.7 
6819:22Cameron Mann SENMThe Classroom    
6919:35Paul Whitmarsh  V50MSouth West RR  18.5 
7019:46Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow    
7120:09Terry Fullick  V55MTiverton  23.1 
7223:30Emily Broomfield SENWA Littleit    
7323:45Kirsten Mundy  V35WTorbay  28.8 
4KL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:50Adam Holland  SENMNotfast/Tavistock  -2.3 
212:44Gwylym Gibson  SENMSouth West RR  -1.1Click your Clock logo
313:12Steve Goss SENMExeter Harriers    
413:18Adam Johnstone  V35MTeignbridge  7.5 
513:20Mike Musgrove  V45MExmouth  1.1 
613:33Mike Clark  V45MSouth Molton  2.1 
713:34Jody Bee  V35MSouth West RR  2.3 
813:41Peter Heckles  V35MExeter  1.6 
913:49Pete Wilby SENMExeter Tri Club    
1013:58Martin Breslan  V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot  7.0Click your Clock logo
1114:16Shaun Vanstone  SENMSouth West RR  2.5 
1214:32Robert Collier  V45MAxe Valley  3.3 
1314:34Ali Hill SENMAtass Sports    
1414:34Rob Yardley SENMRoute    
1514:36Rory James Carr  V35MTiverton  4.9 
1614:38Mac McNaghten  V55MExmouth/Dubai Creek  14.9 
1714:40William Spencer  U17MTiverton  2.9 
1814:44Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.9 
1914:51Henry Sanderson  U15MTorbay  17.3 
2014:54Ian Pang  V55MSouth West RR  6.5 
2115:00Craig Butler  V45MExmouth  7.0 
2215:05Bernie Ewin SENMExeter Tri Club    
2315:05Garry Moore SENMFlybe Finance    
2415:08Niel Dawkins SENMTorbay Aac    
2515:09Tom Haigh SENMIsca Hc    
2615:18Ethan Sterry SENMGreenbow    
2715:20Dominic Stacey SENMSouth West    
2815:22Adam Drzyzga SENMPolish Turtles    
2915:34James Dent SENMMr Whippy's    
3015:45Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth  6.4 
3115:46Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock  10.7 
3215:52Ella Rogers  U13WTorbay  11.7 
3316:13Sam Low SENMCrossfit Exe    
3416:16Steve Rosser  V50MSouth West RR  26.1 
3516:18Katherine Humphreys  SENWTiverton  10.8 
3616:25Scott Jordan SENMExmouth Harriers    
3716:37David Moulder  V60MSouth West RR  16.8 
3816:39Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton  10.8 
3916:41Kelly Thomas  V40WExmouth  13.8 
4016:41Mandy Selley SENWThe Four Amigos    
4116:44Ashley Foster SENMGreenbow    
4216:50James Benham  V35MSouth West RR  3.4 
4316:53Emma Harrison  U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot  7.2 
4416:55Rosie Glazier  SENWSouth West RR  11.7 
4516:57Suzie Tosh  V40WSouth West RR  11.3 
4617:08Darren Thomas SENMGreenbow    
4717:19Jon Sweet SENMGreenbow    
4817:23Emma Kendall SENWGreenbow    
4917:25Karen Baddeley  V55WSaffron Striders  11.7 
5017:26Susan Hill  V55WExmouth  12.8 
5117:55Paul Hitt SENMExeter Tri Club    
5217:57Katie Codling  SENWTorbay  21.8 
5317:59Holly Howson V35WGreenbow    
5418:08Steve Watson SENMTavistock Run    
5518:09Fern Rice SENWSouth West    
5618:13Juliette Dean SENWExeter Tri Club    
5718:17John Dean  V60MTiverton  27.5 
5818:24Geoff Smith  V55MSouth West RR  14.5 
5918:33Richard Kemp  V50MTiverton  23.4 
6018:33Caroline Hewitt  V50WTiverton  23.8 
6118:38Vanda van der Linden  V55WSouth West RR  19.1 
6218:43Freddie Tancock U15MTiverton Harriers    
6318:46Neil Hayes  V50MSouth Devon  17.9 
6419:01Jason Williams SENMThe Lightning    
6519:04Albertina Teague SENMPremier Teague    
6619:24Liz Wilson SENWGreenbow    
6719:50Alma Ruiz V35WTorbay Aac    
6820:11Kate Came SENWExeter Tri Club    
6920:43Emma Byett SENWThe Classroom    
7020:46Andrew Philippou SENMTorbay Aac C    
7120:52Robert Hayes U15MSouth Devon Ac    
7223:01Christine Walpot  V55WSouth Devon  25.0 
7324:30Hannah Baker SENWA Littleit    
4KL L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57Philip Bridge  U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City  3.1 
212:20Berihu Tesfay Hadera  SENMExmouth/Ethiopia  -0.2 
312:34Robert Mann  SENMExeter/Exeter Uni  0.4 
412:44Dave Hampton SENMMr Whippy's    
512:45Jamie Barnett  U20MTeignbridge  -1.3 
612:57Callum Crawford SENMAtass Sports    
713:10Sam Hortopp  SENMTavistock Run Project  5.3 
813:20Anthony Hatchard  V40MExmouth  0.4 
913:22Gareth Davies  SENMSouth West RR  0.3 
1013:23Christian Hewitt  U23MTiverton  -0.8 
1113:23Michal Lesniak  SENMSouth Molton/Poland  0.2 
1213:25Langdon Williams  V50MExmouth  2.2 
1313:29Thomas Whitworth SENMIsca Hc    
1413:37Harry Mills  SENMExeter  3.4 
1513:38Martin Yeo SENMGreenbow    
1613:57Ian Wallace  V35MSouth Molton  13.3 
1713:57Luke Reed  V35MAxe Valley  23.6 
1814:00James Woolfe V50MSouth West    
1914:01David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR  5.4 
2014:07Anthony Snow SENMExeter Tri Club    
2114:07Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni  -1.2Click your Clock logo
2214:14Steven weeks SENMTorbay Aac A    
2314:29Myles Begley  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot  4.1 
2414:29Tristan Woolnough SENMFlybe Finance    
2514:30Grant Lee  V35MExmouth  8.4 
2614:33Alexandra Carter  V35WSouth West RR/Exeter  11.7 
2714:35Naomi Flannagan SENWTorbay Aac    
2814:41Colin Peters  V50MSouth Devon  6.4 
2914:41Andy Spry SENMCrossfit Exe    
3014:53Julian Cabrera  V50MSouth West RR  6.3 
3114:53James Andrew Morrison  V40MTiverton  9.2 
Page: 1 2