Self Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile) External Results
Edinburgh
25 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38Stuart Livingstone  SENMCorstorphine4:374:37-2.5 
24:43Anthony Wood  SENMUnknown  9.5 
34:43Malcolm Lang PBV40MLothian 4:480.4 
44:49Myles Bax SENMThere and Bax again, a 3 mile    
54:50Ryan Lucas SENMSantander    
64:52Jonathan Peebles  V35MPH Racing4:514:371.7 
74:54James Bowden PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Eryri 4:560.9 
84:55Nicholas Wolverson PBV35MEdinburgh AC5:004:579.6 
94:55Alex Luetchford SENMHate Bloody Training    
104:59David Hall PBSENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force5:054:590.4 
115:02Peter Simpson PBSENMEdinburgh AC 5:091.9Click your Clock logo
125:02David Limmer SENMBer]es Boys    
135:03Dan Gay SENMHBT Z    
145:06Johnny Lawson SENMDo or Die    
155:08Simon Hammond SENMMoorfoot Hillbillys    
165:09Jamie Crawford SENMThe Sleus    
175:11Brian Hughes PBV60MCambuslang5:135:138.6 
185:12Robert Hamilton SENMGlad to get around    
195:13Andrew Ronald V50MA Bairn and his Buddies    
205:16James Fraser U20MThe Good, The Bad and the    
215:17Phillip Waring  U23MPH Racing  3.4 
225:19Tendai Nyabadza  U13MHarmeny  -2.3 
235:24Ryan Kirkland  U17MLothian5:215:070.7 
245:24Stephen Duffy  V40MHamilton H  11.7 
255:29Jason McGillivray SENMHarmeny Hounds    
265:31Richard Clark PBV40MEdinburgh AC5:325:328.1Click your Clock logo
275:32Russ Wainwright SENMERN foxtrot X3    
285:33Chloe Cox  SENWEdinburgh AC  5.4 
295:33David Worrall  V40MPortobello  5.3 
305:33Niall Balloch PBSENMPH Racing5:445:4415.8Click your Clock logo
315:33Jess McLeod U20WThe good, the good and the    
325:36Lyndsey Fraser  V40WEdinburgh AC 5:315.4 
335:37David Alexander V50MHarmeny AC 1    
345:37Paul Caban  V50MFerranti 5:335.9 
355:39Katherine McLeod U20WCAAC girls    
365:41John Crookston SBV60MPH Racing5:425:284.8 
375:43Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine5:385:246.2 
385:45Katherine Hylands SENWCAACadoodledo    
395:46Chris Arnold SENMThe running of the bull    
405:50Andrea Cameron V50MProcras]nator    
415:51Chris Smeaton SENMLet's go round again    
425:53Julie Oswald SENWBeauty and the Beasts    
435:54Duncan Cleat SENMPimp my stride     
445:55Hannah Steel  U15WLothian  12.4 
455:57Alistair Hindle  V45MHunters Bog Trotters5:475:409.5 
466:00Andrea Cameron PBV35WLothian6:076:078.8 
476:00Miguel Mudarra SENMLast to Register    
486:00Ma:hew Holden U20MCarte Horses    
496:04Lucy Marshall SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
506:04Stuart Fletcher SENMPorty Fletchlings    
516:05Dougie Gowan V50MGH2    
526:08Col Barber SENMHarmeny No-hopers    
536:09Cat Magill  SENWHunters Bog Trotters  8.5 
546:10Dave Henderson V50MCAAC 50 and some    
556:14Hannah Waugh SENWCannae Think    
566:16Martin Twigg  V50MHunters Bog Trotters 5:4514.4 
576:19Peter Scolls  V50MSweatshop6:126:127.4 
586:20Jonathan Kilner SENMWhere's Jonathan    
596:22Mike Malcolm-Smith  V50MMusselburgh  13.7 
606:25Jess Husbands  SENWHunters Bog Trotters  9.8 
616:28Silvia Schiavej U20W     
626:32Sarah Healy SENWMusselbras    
636:34Pamela Newport V50WThe Allsorts    
646:42Philippa Ivison SENWMax's Voyagers    
656:45Simon Wilson SENMHBT- Gamma    
666:48Shery Johnston SENWPortobelles    
676:49Laura Dickson SENWSmile, it's only a mile    
686:50Chris Oliver V70MSurviving Pensioners    
696:59Cole:e Wilson SENWOne Mile Only    
707:03Lynne Cowden SENWSnail Blazers    
717:05Ruth Saint SENWLegs Miserables    
727:15Julia Loecherbach SENWGolden Shufflers    
737:42Zara Edwards SENWHarmeny AC 2    
747:45Jamie McGlone U20MMcGlone Famalam    
757:47Julia Narine U20WTeam Narine    
767:49Gosia Karczewska V50WCiara's Army    
777:50Joanna McKenzie SENWTuesday Trotters    
788:13Claudia Hen]ng SENWVelocity 3    
798:54Barbara Rast V50WZuri Schnegge    
809:22Pauline Lightband V50WMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
8110:24Dorothy Groobie V60WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni 4:29-3.4 
24:42Scott Pilkington SBSENMCorstorphine4:474:296.4 
34:52Iain Whitaker  V35MEdinburgh AC 4:40-2.2 
55:01Paul Kieran  V40MPH Racing5:004:47-0.3 
65:01John Blair V50MThe Sleus    
45:04Alan Knowles SENMLothian G    
75:12Michael Fullerton  V45MEdinburgh AC 4:581.6 
85:17John McManus SENMHate Bloody Training    
105:21Georgie Ledingham U20WCAAC girls    
95:21Will Moffat SENMLothian D    
115:22Colin Williams SENMMoorfoot Hillbillys    
125:26Nairn McWilliams  SENMEdinburgh AC5:205:137.0 
135:26Amanda Woodrow SENWEach and Every one of    
145:30Isla Scott-Pearse SENWEAC A    
155:36Derek Newport V50MThe Allsorts    
165:37Scott Love  V35MPH Racing5:205:173.1Click your Clock logo
175:37Georgia Tindley  SENWHunters Bog Trotters 5:157.9 
185:41Neil Berry SENMThe running of the bull    
195:43Christopher Hartles SENMGlad to get around    
205:46Emma Baker SENWWe Thought you said Rum?     
215:50Amy Kerr SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
225:50Chris Coleman SENMFast and Furious 3    
235:51Richard Dougal  SENMHunters Bog Trotters5:455:456.6 
245:52Olivia Clarke U20WThe good, the good and the    
255:54Mark Upward V50MOnwards and Upwards    
265:55Ed Norton SBV65MPH Racing6:025:518.5 
275:56Neill Porterfield  V40MCorstorphine5:515:519.3 
285:56Thomas Murphy SENMSmile, it's only a mile    
296:00Natsai Nyabadza  U11WHarmeny  9.9 
306:00Chris Mar]n SENMBeauty and the Beasts    
316:05Robyn Morrocco PBSENW 6:316:1810.6 
326:07Jim Scott V60M60 is the new 40    
336:10Abby McGlone U20WMcGlone Famalam    
346:11Peter Keighthley V50MHBT- Gamma    
356:12LeeAnne Calder SENWCannae Think    
366:16Jilly McKay SENWCAACadoodledo    
376:17Stephen Roberts SENMThe Good, The Bad and the    
386:22Calum Milloy SENMWhere's Ed    
396:24Seona Burne: SENW     
406:28Barbara Livingston SENWMax's Voyagers    
416:29Kara Moffat U20WLothian A    
426:31Chris Walsh SENMHBT "I wanna be ERYRI"    
436:37Kenny Mearns  V55MLothian  16.0Click your Clock logo
446:40Amy Jennings SENWHot Bu:ered Toast    
456:41Tom Hanley SENMCirrus Chaps    
466:41Keith Copland V50MCAAC 50 and some    
476:42Alison Arnold SENWGolden Shufflers    
486:43Sophie McGillvray U20WHarmeny Hounds    
496:44Silje Vidal SENWVelocity 3    
506:45Ben Williams SENMPimp my stride     
516:47Vicky Crichton SENWLast to Register    
526:49Bert Logan V60MBer]es Boys    
536:52Elaine Walker SENWHarmeny No-hopers    
546:53Ryan Mack  V35MUnattached6:435:5710.2 
556:55Malcolm Ingham V60MFerran] A    
566:56Bethany Nelson  U20WLothian  28.0 
576:58Claire Fox SENWWhere's Jonathan    
586:58Fergus Roberts  U11MHarmeny  7.6 
596:58Ruth Johnstone SENWPortobelles    
606:58Amy Mar]ndale SENWOne Mile Only    
617:06Steph Knox SENWMusselbras    
627:11Alessandra Beiso U20W     
637:13Alex Agnew V60MSurviving Pensioners    
647:15Anne Craig V60WProcras]nator    
657:21Brian Howie  V65MEdinburgh AC  15.4 
667:23Clare McTigue SENWLegs Miserables    
677:24Fiona Mackenzie V50WERN foxtrot X3    
687:26Catriona Forbes SENWSantander    
697:33Claire Mathieson SENWPorty Fletchlings    
707:38Rab Brown V50MHBT UHHHHH..    
717:46Emma Lougheed SENWCiara's Army    
727:48Eimear Culliney SENWTuesday Trotters    
737:51Hector Narine U20MTeam Narine    
747:53Patricia Irvine SENWLet's go round again    
758:30Steph Dodds SENWMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
768:32Jill Swales V50WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
778:34Alexandra Waterston-Law  U11WHarmeny  24.0 
788:51Alexa Holden U20WHarmeny '99    
798:53Lynn Lewis V50WSnail Blazers    
8010:02Miriam Lang SENWMusellburgh Dishonest Lad    
8110:30Ida Maglia U20WZuri Schnegge    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22Ewan Brown  SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine4:194:19-3.8 
24:27Max McNeill  SENMSalford H/Lothian/Oklahoma City Uni/Falkirk  -2.6 
34:49Aaron Hoyle PBSENMCorstorphine 4:54-1.9 
44:57Ewan Crawford SENMHate Bloody Training    
54:59Scott McDonald  V50MMoorfoot  1.6Click your Clock logo
65:00Robert Sellar  V40MPH Racing4:594:502.1 
75:00Rab Watson SENMDo or Die    
85:02Mark MacDermot  U23MEdinburgh AC  -1.3 
95:13Lewis Orr  V45MEdinburgh AC  4.2 
105:15Laura Dunn  SENWEdinburgh AC  17.3 
115:15Graeme Ka^a SENMThe running of the bull    
125:16Darren Cavaroli  V45MHarmeny  3.3 
135:24Iain Macleod SENMThe Allsorts    
145:26Charlie Cameron  U15MCorstorphine5:195:137.2 
155:27Kristin Lownie PBV35WPH Racing5:345:303.6 
165:29Scott Nelson  V50MLothian  9.8Click your Clock logo
175:29Peter Duncan SENMCirrus Chaps    
185:31Malcolm Fraser SENMThe Sleus    
195:33Jocelyn Forster PBSENWEdinburgh AC5:465:408.1 
205:35Willie Jarvie V60MOnwards and Upwards    
215:35Andrew McGlone V50MMcGlone Famalam    
225:42James Rogers PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters 5:538.1 
235:43Nick Ruane SBV40Mjogscotland5:435:377.4 
245:43Craig Stewart  V45MHarmeny5:415:258.2 
255:44Jon Denis SENMHarmeny '99    
265:45Chris Rhodes SENMPH Racing Club    
275:45Lee Hutchison SENMBer]es Boys    
285:46Adam Mazur Vel Butynjki SENMWhere's Jonathan    
295:47Yvonne Crilley V50WLothian B    
305:49Elizabeth Leason  U23WRunnymede/Glossopdale/Carnethy    
315:50Lyndsey Fraser SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
325:53Ian Robert Johnston SBV60MPH Racing6:035:3310.8 
335:54Terry Johnstone V50MFast and Furious 3    
345:57Ronnie Mason SENMThe Good, The Bad and the    
355:57Andy McCormick SENMMusellburgh Dishonest Lad    
365:58Iain Craven SENMGlad to get around    
375:59Ghanesh Narine SENMTeam Narine    
386:03Will Hugh-Bailey SENMHBT "I wanna be ERYRI"    
396:04Katherine Wilkie SENWHBT Z    
406:04Nathan Denis U20MHarmeny AC 1    
416:05Mhairi Arnott U20WCAAC girls    
426:05David Bugs SENMSantander    
436:06kathleen Dempsey SENWCannae Think    
446:07Liam Kemp SENMA Bairn and his Buddies    
456:08Neil Thomas  V50MHunters Bog Trotters6:066:067.4 
466:09David Arnott SENMThe good, the good and the    
476:09Peter Chambers SENMSmile, it's only a mile    
486:09Mar]n Veale V60MGolden Shufflers    
496:12Alan Cameron SENM     
506:16David Surtees SBSENMWee County6:205:5413.1 
516:17Lucy Marshall  V35WHarmeny5:475:478.3 
526:17Rob Jones SENMLast to Register    
536:17Louise Turner  SENWEdinburgh Running Network  9.9 
546:17Andy Duncan SENMMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
556:19Courtney Moffat U20WLothian A    
566:21David Law V50MCarte Horses    
576:29Mat Newman V60M60 is the new 40    
586:33Jenni Owens SENWPortobelles    
596:34Brian Pendreigh  V60MHunters Bog Trotters6:266:1812.7 
606:35Steven Blair  V50MCorstorphine  11.3 
616:37Ruth Pa:erson SENWMax's Voyagers    
626:40Liz Chalmers SENW     
636:41Sinead Gallagher SENWPimp my stride     
646:41Jim Skelt V50MLet's go round again    
656:43Emily Ramsay SENWEach and Every one of    
666:44Ian Smith V50MSnail Blazers    
676:45Rachel Polli: SENWMusselbras    
686:47Kathleen McManus SENWOne Mile Only    
696:54Sarah O'Neil SENWHot Bu:ered Toast    
707:13Claire Mitchell  SENWEdinburgh AC6:536:5319.3Click your Clock logo
717:29Allan Gordon V70MSurviving Pensioners    
727:32Ian Hall V50MGH2    
737:35David Pajson SENMCAACadoodledo    
747:47Jude Merriweather SENWTuesday Trotters    
757:53Alison Gillies V60WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
768:14Cara McCormick SENWVelocity 3    
778:17Lorraine Syme-Smith V50WPorty Fletchlings    
788:20Eddie MacDonald V70MFerran] A    
798:20Ciara Webb SENWCiara's Army    
808:24Eva Rast Maglia V50WZuri Schnegge    
818:58Sharon Aitken SENWProcras]nator