Hay-O Trail 6K External Results
Cockermouth
22 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:07   Sam Stead PBSENMKeswick23:0723:07-1.2 
224:48   Huw Jack Brassington PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth24:4824:4813.8 
325:08   Tom Howe PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth25:0825:089.7 
425:53   Craig Marsh PBV35MKeswick25:5325:5312.6 
526:09   Jordan Kelly PBSENMCumberland AC26:0926:093.0Click your Clock logo
626:33   Ryan Parker SENMCumberland Fell Runners    
726:34   Peter Kemp PBV40MEllenborough26:3426:347.5 
826:47   Billy Robinson SENM     
926:58   Tom Strong SENM     
1027:21   Carl Fisher SBSENMCumberland AC27:2125:586.3 
1127:24   David G Mccabe SBV40MTrawden27:2425:464.0 
1227:42   George Fawkes PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth27:4227:423.4 
1327:47   Guy Bettinson PBV40MSt Bees Triers27:4727:476.7 
1427:49   Philip Cueto PBV40MDerwent Cockermouth27:4927:495.7 
1528:01   Michael Maxwell SENM     
1628:10   Dominic Davis SBSENMDerwent Cockermouth28:1027:588.8 
1728:16   Jordan Christy SENM     
1828:18   David Harper SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth28:1827:538.3 
1928:27   Johny Rastoaca SENM     
2028:30   Josh Skelton SENM     
2128:37   Robert Paterson SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth28:3728:099.9 
2228:41   John Skelton SENM     
2329:09   Nick Irlam PBSENMEden Runners29:0929:0912.2 
2429:13   Nadia Shaw SBSENWCumberland AC29:1329:005.2 
2529:25   Natalie McCarron SBSENWCumberland AC29:2528:116.5 
2629:41   Ryan Stoddart SENM     
2729:52   Andrew Eland PBV45MDerwent Cockermouth29:5229:5223.1 
2830:05   Stephen Hackley SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth30:0526:535.7 
2930:07   Frank Hewer PBV40MCumberland AC30:0730:079.1 
3030:08   Richard Potter SENM     
3130:17   George Royston-Bishop PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth30:1730:1711.9 
3230:22   Trudy Beetham SBV40WDerwent Cockermouth30:2228:5616.4 
3330:25   Nigel Todhunter PBV55MCumberland AC30:2530:259.1 
3430:26   Adrian Hadley SBV35MCumberland AC30:2628:448.7Click your Clock logo
3530:27   Brett Malloy PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth30:2730:2710.7 
3630:47   Callum Craw SENMTri Lakeland    
3730:55   Elizabeth Watson PBV35WDerwent Cockermouth30:5530:557.6 
3831:07   Adam Pearson SENMCumberland Ac    
3931:27   Chris Telford PBU20MDerwent Cockermouth31:2731:278.6 
4031:33   Jonathan Buckley SBV35MCumberland AC31:3329:069.4 
4131:35   Lisa Martin SENWDerwent Ac    
4231:37   Mark Pitchford SENM     
4331:38   Richard Williams SBV40MCumberland AC31:3830:5312.0 
4431:43   Michael Sandelands PBV45MCumberland AC31:4331:4310.4 
4531:58   Errick Hannah SBV60MCumberland AC31:5831:2311.3 
4632:16   Joe Ritson PBV60MDerwent Cockermouth32:1632:169.6Click your Clock logo
4732:32   Beverley Smith PBV35WCumberland AC32:3232:329.0 
4832:44   Dave Penrice PBV50MTri-Lakeland32:4432:4432.5 
4932:49   Billy Stobbart PBV35MCumberland AC32:4932:499.4 
5032:55   Wayne Fox PBSENMSt Bees Triers32:5532:5513.7 
5133:17   Ross Williams SENM     
5233:22   Catherine Hadfield PBSENWDerwent Cockermouth33:2233:2215.1 
5333:26   Nicholas Downes PBV40MCumberland AC33:2633:2616.1Click your Clock logo
5433:50   Mark Wilson PBU23MCumbria Schs/Team North Cumbria33:5033:5021.1 
5534:01   Paul Harrington SENM     
5634:04   John Bacon SENMCumberland Fell Runners    
5734:13   Alasdair Mrgan SENM     
5834:32   William Starkey SENMSt Bees Triers    
5934:50   Kathleen Batty SBV35WNorthern Fells RC34:5034:0616.5 
6034:52   Piers Tupman PBV45MUnattached34:5234:5217.9 
6135:08   Linda Reay SENW     
6235:51   Stuart Buchanan SBV55MCumberland AC35:5134:0818.2 
6335:56   Christopher Clark SBV65MKeswick35:5632:3219.9 
6436:00   Martin Dutton SBV50MDerwent Cockermouth36:0034:2633.4 
6536:12   Nicholas Moore SBV55MCumberland Fell Runners36:1234:1714.3 
6636:18   Lindsay Buck SBV55WCumberland Fell Runners36:1836:1021.0 
6736:20   Ron Fletcher SBV65MCumberland Fell Runners36:2032:2816.9 
6836:25   Rebecca Howe SENWDerwent Ac    
6936:33   Stella Atherton PBV45WCumberland AC36:3336:3313.4 
7036:56   Nicky Butler PBV55WKeswick36:5636:5615.8 
7136:59   Keith Fulton SENMTri Lakeland    
7237:41   Kim Clark SBV60WKeswick37:4132:4517.0 
7338:01   Helen Starkey PBV45WSt Bees Triers38:0138:0123.9 
7438:13   Abdul Shati SENM     
7538:19   Sarah Harrington SENW     
7638:28   Andrew Ackrell SENMFylde Coast Runners    
7738:32   Katie Beresford PBU17WDerwent Cockermouth38:3238:3226.7 
7838:52   Jonny Martin SENMCumberland Ac    
7939:01   Chris Whitby SBV50MCumberland AC39:0135:0119.4 
8039:07   Helen Rennie SENWWcoc    
8139:33   Holly Firby SENWDerwent Ac    
8239:42   Wendy Navin SBV45WCumberland AC39:4238:4320.3 
8339:53   Rachael Fearon PBV35WCumberland AC39:5339:5323.7 
8440:35   Sarah Wright PBV40WEden Runners40:3540:3517.1 
8540:52   Leeann Barber PBV35WCumberland AC40:5240:5218.5 
8641:12   Shirley Whitby SENW     
8741:35   Kyle Fulton SENMTri Lakeland    
8841:46   Bruce Hardy SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth41:4628:471.3 
8941:59   Catherine Nicholson SBV45WCumberland AC41:5941:0122.3 
9042:05   Christine Tupman SENW     
9142:20   Philip Hawley SENMCumberland Ac    
9242:58   Elizabeth Morgan SENW     
9343:17   Julie Tornish SENWSt Bees Triers    
9443:31   Rachel Ritson SENW     
9544:48   Hannah Rothery PBSENWCumberland AC44:4844:4825.8 
9644:53   Anna Firth SENWDerwent Ac    
9746:27   Robin Bell SENMCumberland Ac    
9846:29   Loren Redman SENWCumberland Ac    
9948:15   Amy Donohoe SENW     
10050:13   Elizabeth Sandelands SENWCumberland Ac    
10155:03   Geoff Harrington SENM     
10257:23   Francis Armstrong SENMCumberland Ac