Horwich Jubilee Mile / 5 External Results
Rivington
16 May 18
1M 5M 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39   Daniel Smith PBU13MBlackburn5:395:398.7 
25:41   Ethan Davies PBU13MLeigh5:415:417.6 
35:44   Jack Lamb U11MChorley A & T    
45:47   Sam Aspey U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac    
55:51   Oliver Gill PBU11MBlackburn5:515:519.8 
65:55   Harvey Kenny SBU13MBolton5:555:548.4 
75:57   Harrison Stokes PBU11MHorwich5:575:5712.2 
86:01   Samuel Barlow U11MLeigh Harriers & Ac    
96:05   Emma Bradley SBU13WHorwich6:055:5210.7 
106:10   Oliver Gibson SBU13MHorwich6:106:0112.6 
116:14   Libby Rickerby PBU11WChorley ATC6:066:0611.9 
126:19   Madeline Stout U11WEast Cheshire Harriers & Tames    
136:20   Aleksander Clayden PBU13MHorwich6:206:2014.8 
146:20   Charlotte Elizabeth Wilkinson PBU13WHorwich6:206:2012.9 
156:25   Jake Mayor PBU13MHorwich6:256:2512.6 
166:27   Imogen Andreassen U11W     
176:28   Aidan McKenna PBU11MHorwich6:286:2812.4 
186:29   Martin Arnot-smith PBU11MHorwich6:296:2912.7 
196:30   Martha Singleton U11WChorley A & T    
206:38   Hannah Davies PBU11WBlackburn6:386:3815.1 
216:50   Josh Topham PBU11MHorwich6:506:5016.7 
226:58   Lois Bowl U11MHorwich R M I Harriers    
237:00   Alastair Hamer PBU11MHorwich7:007:0016.8 
247:01   Charlotte Vickers PBU11WHorwich7:017:0119.0 
257:02   Georgia Clarkson U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
267:02   Isabelle Monk U11WWigan Tri    
277:08   Alice Lamb U11WChorley A & T    
287:09   Martha Kay  U11WHorwich7:027:0019.7 
297:09   Sam Philbin SBU11MBolton7:096:5617.7 
307:11   Fern O’Brien U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
317:13   Jon Singleton U11MChorley A & T    
327:25   Isabelle Walton SBU13WHorwich7:257:1821.7 
337:37   Isaac Smith U11M     
347:38   Isla Kibkby U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
357:38   Megan Elliott U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
367:39   William Kay  U11MHorwich7:287:2819.8 
377:55   Luke Singleton U11MHorwich R M I Harriers    
388:00   Gracie Sherbourne PBU11WHorwich8:008:0022.4 
398:02   Ruby Stell U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
408:03   Christina Stewart PBU11WChorley ATC8:038:0328.3 
418:08   Adam Clarke U11M     
428:10   Sebastian Isherwood U11MHorwich R M I Harriers    
438:11   Amelia Green U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
448:12   Harry Yates U11MHorwich R M I Harriers    
458:15   Jessica Parker PBU13WHorwich8:158:1523.7 
468:26   Joshua Gardner U11M     
478:31   Gabriella Collings PBU11WHorwich8:318:3127.6 
488:42   Keira Rickerby U11WChorley A & T    
498:44   Mary Parker PBU11WHorwich8:448:4426.2 
508:48   Reuben Brady U11MChorley A & T    
518:50   Frankie Topham U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
528:51   Rebecca EssexCrosby U11W     
538:52   Ethan Brady U11M     
548:54   Mia Davies U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
558:56   Maddison Wilkinson U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
569:05   Leah Stokes U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
579:12   Molly Kelsall U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
5810:01   Jacob Walton U11MHorwich R M I Harriers    
5911:03   Maya Clayden U11WHorwich R M I Harriers    
1M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03   Matthew Flatters SBU15MHorwich4:584:551.3Click your Clock logo
25:05   Lucas Milliken PBU15MHorwich5:055:052.4 
35:08   Toby Middleton PBU15MHorwich5:085:083.8 
45:14   Luke Brindle SBU15MHorwich5:145:074.5 
55:24   Robbie Rigby PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:245:246.3 
65:31   Isaac Battye PBU13MHorwich5:295:296.2 
75:32   Grace Tobin SBU13WLiverpool H5:325:304.8 
85:34   Milly Lever PBU15WHorwich5:345:348.7 
95:38   Eva Baldwin PBU13WHorwich5:385:386.7 
105:40   James McGraw PBU13MEast Cheshire5:405:405.9Click your Clock logo
115:43   Georgia Elizabeth Heath SBU15WHorwich5:385:357.7 
125:48   Lucy Dixon SBU13WHorwich5:485:357.6 
135:53   Joshua Houghton PBU13MHorwich5:535:5313.1 
145:58   Freya Whittle SBU13WHorwich5:585:3210.0Click your Clock logo
155:59   Nathan Hilton U17MWigan Tri    
166:00   Matilda Byrnes PBU13WEast Cheshire6:006:008.2 
176:02   Alyssia Jackson SBU13WHorwich6:026:019.1 
186:02   Benjamin Hall PBU13MHorwich6:026:0211.5 
196:04   Tom Murphy PBU13MChorley ATC5:595:5912.9 
206:04   Blythe Cordwell SBU13WChorley ATC6:045:5411.2 
216:13   Imogen Gush PBU13WEast Cheshire6:136:1311.8 
226:19   Jack Barrago U13MHorwich R M I Harriers    
236:25   Ethan Isaacs  U13MHorwich6:235:339.8 
246:27   Lily Philbin SBU13WBolton6:276:1412.0 
256:37   Lucas Collings SBU13MHorwich6:376:1513.4 
266:42   Imogen Wrigley PBU13WHorwich6:426:4219.2 
276:59   Alice Singleton U17WChorley A & T    
287:08   Neve Prior U13W     
297:10   Chloe Molyneux SBU13WChorley ATC7:036:4218.9 
307:19   Katelyn Swift SBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7:196:4015.0 
318:08   Bethany Swift SBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo8:087:5721.1 
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:18   Ben Costello PBSENMBlackburn27:1827:18-1.5 
227:54   Karl Billington SBSENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District27:5425:180.5 
327:57   Christopher Davies SBV40MBlackburn27:5727:45-0.7 
428:13   Joshua Holgate PBSENMBlackburn28:1328:130.1 
528:52   Matt Nuttall SBV45MBlackburn28:5226:340.2 
629:09   James Hilton SBSENMWigan Phoenix29:0927:262.2 
729:20   Philip Marsden  V45MRed Rose28:4228:421.2 
829:40   David Taylor  SENMWesham29:0428:541.2 
929:53   Paul Guinan SBV45MBlackburn29:5326:362.8 
1030:05   Paul Brindle PBV45MBlackburn30:0530:051.9 
1130:26   Tony Flanagan SBV50MSwinton30:2628:212.4 
1230:42   Ian Cronshaw PBSENMSwinton30:4230:423.2 
1330:53   Simon Robinson PBSENMPreston30:5330:532.3 
1431:30   Andrew Gerrard PBSENMWigan Phoenix31:3031:3011.7 
1531:32   David Parkinson  V50MRed Rose30:3330:033.5 
1631:43   John Morrissey SBV40MWigan Phoenix31:4327:0210.0 
1732:18   Stephen Williams PBV60MHorwich32:1832:186.0 
1832:26   James Jackson PBV35MLostock32:2632:265.4 
1932:29   Giles Bennett PBV50MBury32:2932:293.9 
2032:52   Andrew Harling  V35MWesham32:0732:076.4 
2132:55   Tony Holland PBV45MWigan Phoenix32:5532:558.7 
2233:19   Robbie Greenslade V40M     
2333:36   Graham Tracey PBV45MVegetarian33:3633:366.4 
2433:42   Guy Riddell PBV40MGlossopdale33:4233:4210.8 
2534:11   Joanna Knapman PBV35WManchester TC34:1134:119.4 
2634:23   Jayne Taylor SBV55WWigan & District34:2331:467.8 
2734:39   Sam Carr PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton34:3934:399.3 
2834:41   Helen Lawrenson  V45WWesham33:57 32:368.3 
2935:02   Michael McGeown PBV60MChorley ATC35:0235:029.7 
3035:05   Debbie Kirkman SBV45WNorthern Masters35:0534:069.0 
3135:15   Debbie Proctor V50W     
3235:17   Karen Moorfield PBV35WWigan Phoenix35:1735:178.7 
3335:25   Ken Fowler SBV65MBolton35:2529:339.3 
3435:32   Nicola Unsworth  V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde33:5533:558.4 
3535:34   A Bateman SENM     
3635:47   Tony Wall SBV60MBurnden35:4735:079.1 
3735:49   Emma Weall PBSENWWigan Phoenix35:4935:499.7 
3836:11   Emma EssexCrosby V35WPreston Harriers    
3936:13   Danielle Brearton PBV40WWigan & District36:1336:1310.1 
4036:21   Ronnie Isaacs PBV45MHorwich36:2136:2111.7 
4136:37   Mark Shuttleworth SBV50MLostock36:3734:2010.1 
4236:55   Jeff Whittington SBV70MWigan Phoenix36:5531:3612.9 
4336:56   Lindsay Davies PBV45WBlackburn36:5636:5611.7 
4436:59   Tony Hesketh SBV70MHorwich36:5929:2211.0 
4537:07   Dylan Grindley SBU23MChorley ATC37:0734:1410.1 
4637:22   Andrew Laycock SBV50MLostock37:2235:4311.8 
4737:25   Robert Wallace  SENMWesham36:2536:2510.8 
4837:30   Martin Bates  V60MWesham/Civil Service36:3129:5711.4 
4937:34   Ben Stewart PBV40MChorley ATC37:3437:3411.4 
5037:59   Lyndsay Darbyshire SBV50WBurnden37:5935:0310.5 
5138:03   Paul Lacey PBSENMLostock38:0338:0313.4 
5238:03   Paul Walton PBV40MLostock38:0338:0314.0 
5338:04   Liberty Bryan  U20WChorley ATC37:2937:2910.6 
5438:10   Chloe Blakemore SENWWigan Phoenix    
5538:22   Anne Ferguson SBV60WBurnden38:2235:1411.8 
5638:45   Colm O'Brien SBV55MBurnden38:4535:5013.1 
5738:53   Andrew Nightingale SBV45MWigan Phoenix38:5333:4813.7 
5839:04   Gemma Stokes PBV40WHorwich39:0439:0415.7 
5939:16   Andrew Lowe V60MChorley Athletic And Triathlon    
6039:56   Donna Kelsall PBV35WLostock39:5639:5619.1 
6140:03   Rosie McConnell SENWWigan Phoenix    
6240:42   Lawrence Pinnell SBV50MHorwich40:4238:2513.9 
6340:49   sian Edward V55M     
6440:58   Kay Twist  V45WWesham40:4340:4315.7 
6541:07   Ian Richard Johnson SBV55MLostock41:0738:1420.9 
6642:15   Ben Stubbs SENM     
6742:39   Amanda Smith PBV45WWigan Phoenix42:3942:3918.6 
6842:43   John Swift  V75MChorley ATC41:0935:5316.9 
6943:03   Vicky Gore  V40WWesham42:3241:2117.0 
7043:03   Steven Gore  V35MWesham34:5532:405.4 
7143:19   Sheila Christie SBV55WBurnden43:1942:4617.2 
7243:30   David Wilcock PBV55MLostock43:3043:3022.5 
7343:33   Anya Townsend SBU23WChorley ATC43:3340:4018.9 
7443:40   Diane Hill PBV35WWigan & District43:4043:4019.2 
7543:48   Jenna Leeks SBSENWBurnden43:4843:3818.0 
7644:08   Jocelyn Chadderton SBV45WLostock44:0843:3820.2 
7744:11   Ricki Green SENMWigan & District H & Ac    
7844:24   Steven Wilde  V60MChorley ATC40:59 39:2517.4 
7944:53   Jan Elkins V55W     
8045:35   Kerry Eccles  V55WWesham41:4039:5217.0 
8145:47   Craig Tessyman  V35MFylde Coast Runners38:4838:4311.7 
8245:52   T Simpkin V50MFylde Coast Runners    
8346:45   John Parr V65M     
8447:17   Louise Wall SBV50WBurnden47:1746:5421.5 
8548:28   Kelly Withers PBV35WWigan & District48:2848:2823.2 
8649:03   Chris Nightingale SBV50MWigan Phoenix49:0335:5022.1 
8749:12   Luke Hutchinson SENM