Andover parkrun # 368 External Results
Andover
5 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Lauris Savcuks  SENMUnattached16:4016:383.7 
217:51   Jack Butt PBU18MAndover17:2317:233.0 
317:58   Toby Brawn PBU15MAndover17:3416:580.1 
418:19   Jonathan Edis S25MUnattached    
518:25   Archie Mckellar SBS20MAndover18:2517:081.3 
618:32   Chris Dewey SBV50MAndover18:0017:331.6 
718:40   Neil Hodgson  V45MDursley18:1717:576.3 
818:56   Melvin Vayle V45MUnattached    
919:11   Jordan Davies  U18MAndover17:5717:573.7Click your Clock logo
1019:20   Rich McAleer  S30MEastleigh RC17:2117:071.8 
1119:42   William Pannell S20MUnattached    
1219:49   Robert Cocks PBV35MUnattached19:4719:476.4 
1319:54   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:1118:022.7 
1419:55   Allan McKinnon SBV35MUnattached18:5918:152.6 
1520:05   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
1620:16   Mohamed Ghazi V45MUnattached    
1720:19   Paul Miller V45MUnattached    
1820:38   David Hedges S25MUnattached    
1920:48   Lewis Livingstone U15MUnattached    
2020:53   Philippe Brown S30MUnattached    
2120:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:03   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
2321:09   Graham Capper  V55MUnattached20:2220:228.0 
2421:16   Penny Rattray V35WUnattached    
2521:20   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:0018:219.1 
2621:28   Sean McArthur V50MUnattached    
2721:30   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:0020:498.3 
2821:34   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
2921:38   Jack Dundas S20MUnattached    
3021:40   Damber Rai V40MUnattached    
3121:43   Leigh Mills S30MUnattached    
3221:58   Tom Koochitt S20MUnattached    
3321:58   Trevor Baggott  V50MUnattached21:1420:2410.0 
3422:01   Xavier Cash U15MUnattached    
3522:01   Andy Turnbull S25MUnattached    
3622:05   Tekle Mahari U18MUnattached    
3722:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:07   Nathan Luke Chadwick S25MUnattached    
3922:13   Andy Caldwell  V55MAndover21:2719:399.3 
4022:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:26   Craig Kennedy V50MMuddy Runners    
4222:27   Gavin Rainsbury  V45MUnattached21:0319:2010.3 
4322:30   Kevin Hughes SBSENMUnattached22:0221:0710.0 
4422:33   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
4522:35   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
4622:39   Matt Ford V35MUnattached    
4722:42   Colin Thatcher PBV60MHatch Warren22:4222:4216.1 
4822:48   Nigel Scarfe V55MUnattached    
4922:51   Salvatore Rotondetto V55MUnattached    
5022:54   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
5123:01   Richard Yellop S20MUnattached    
5223:01   Terry Barber Mclean V35MUnattached    
5323:04   Nicholas Sage SBV50MShrewton Running Club22:2822:2811.9 
5423:05   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:1820:398.8 
5523:08   Tyrone Hull S30MUnattached    
5623:11   Frankie Arnold U15MUnattached    
5723:13   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
5823:13   David Carter V50MUnattached    
5923:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:16   Hem Gurung S30MUnattached    
6123:17   Alan Hockley S25MUnattached    
6223:19   William Ethelston V40MUnattached    
6323:20   Omendra Pun V35MUnattached    
6423:23   Bob Bardell V50MUnattached    
6523:25   Marc Payne V35MUnattached    
6623:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:27   Thomas Pritchard U18MUnattached    
6823:35   Ryan Cleary S20MUnattached    
6923:42   David Parkes V50MUnattached    
7023:45   Mason Askew U15MUnattached    
7123:46   Ishworprasad Gurung  V35MUnattached23:2821:0813.8 
7223:47   Sebastian Cash U20MUnattached    
7323:48   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
7423:52   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7524:01   Daniel Welsh S20MUnattached    
7624:02   Simon Eggington  V45MUnattached22:4221:4411.8 
7724:09   Matt Anderson V35MUnattached    
7824:12   Charles Baddeley V35MUnattached    
7924:12   David Horne V65MUnattached    
8024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:15   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
8224:18   Laina Forster V35WUnattached    
8324:24   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
8424:29   Ryan Rance S25MUnattached    
8524:31   Robert Laing S30MUnattached    
8624:34   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
8724:35   José De Sousa V40MUnattached    
8824:38   Atholl Finlayson V50MUnattached    
8924:41   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:3119:007.5 
9024:43   Graeme Johnson V35MUnattached    
9124:45   Nakeleto Nadakeke S30MUnattached    
9224:51   Jayne Crawford  V40WUnattached22:1122:1114.0 
9324:52   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
9424:53   Grace Paterson S25WUnattached    
9524:57   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
9624:58   James Pay  U15MAndover19:4219:023.9 
9724:58   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
9824:59   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
9925:05   Lee Gregory  V40MUnattached23:4023:1115.3 
10025:10   Nick Sullivan V50MUnattached    
10125:12   Karen Winnett PBSENWUnattached25:0925:0918.1 
10225:13   Robert Stavely V35MMuddy Runners    
10325:15   Mark Curtis  V50MWinchester19:2417:407.5 
10425:18   Gary Davis V40MUnattached    
10525:19   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
10625:24   Mandy Mountain V40WUnattached    
10725:26   Kevin Halabuza V45MUnattached    
10825:27   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
10925:28   Leon Wilde V40MJewel Runners    
11025:31   Alex Culley U15MUnattached    
11125:32   Ian Culley  V45MUnattached24:5920:2312.0 
11225:32   Derek Vinten  V55MAndover Tri24:4823:2816.9 
11325:33   Stephen Blake V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11425:35   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
11525:40   Kylie Swanepoel S30WUnattached    
11625:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:44   Charlie McCoy V35MUnattached    
11825:44   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
11925:45   Laura Salt S25WUnattached    
12025:48   Mark Holdway V50MUnattached    
12125:52   James Gray V45MUnattached    
12225:53   Anil Thapa V40MUnattached    
12325:54   Dil Edingo V40MUnattached    
12425:54   Hannah Cox S30WUnattached    
12525:58   Rebecca Litster S20WUnattached    
12625:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:04   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
12826:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:06   Fred Dobson S25MUnattached    
13026:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:18   Mark Townley V35MUnattached    
13226:19   Rhiannah Townley V35WUnattached    
13326:21   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
13426:23   Paul Burnell V35MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
13526:28   Fraser Hornby V45MMuddy Runners    
13626:33   Simon Wilkes V40MUnattached    
13726:34   Sandrs Doney SBV50WUnattached23:3922:3113.6 
13826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:43   Stacey Humphrey S25WUnattached    
14026:47   Jack Jobling U15MUnattached    
14126:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:54   Sam Carter U15MUnattached    
14327:02   Kristina Dickens V35WUnattached    
14427:09   Lee Chesters S30MUnattached    
14527:12   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
14627:15   Rachel Ruddick V35WUnattached    
14727:17   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
14827:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:23   Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet25:3723:0518.2 
15027:25   Wojtek Majka V35MUnattached    
15127:26   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
15227:29   Shane Brohan V40MUnattached    
15327:31   Kareena Nadakeke S25WUnattached    
15427:32   Christopher Roll V50MUnattached    
15527:44   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached26:3624:0020.5 
15627:48   Aaron Bebington V35MUnattached    
15727:50   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
15827:59   Derek Hudson V50MUnattached    
15927:59   Chantal Hudson V50WUnattached    
16028:00   Adam Baston U20MUnattached    
16128:03   Richard Keyzor  V50MShrewton Running Club27:2825:2221.7Click your Clock logo
16228:03   Emma Appleton-Smith S25WUnattached    
16328:04   Nick MacKey V45MUnattached    
16428:07   Harry Pay U15MUnattached    
16528:09   Martin Vanden S25MUnattached    
16628:17   James Masters  V60MUnattached25:0822:3822.1 
16728:19   Davina Wilson S30WUnattached    
16828:21   Rojbahadur Gurung V55MUnattached    
16928:24   Caroline Olive V40WUnattached    
17028:25   Christopher Edwards  V55MUnattached27:2023:5520.0 
17128:26   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
17228:33   Martin Flint S30MUnattached    
17328:37   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
17428:38   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
17528:39   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
17628:40   Kate Finlayson V55WUnattached    
17728:42   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley27:5124:0018.0 
17828:43   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
17928:43   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:4923:5716.8 
18028:47   Dennis Doney  V50MUnattached22:2020:4812.5 
18128:50   Kathleen Moore V40WUnattached    
18228:53   Tim Marquiss V50MUnattached    
18328:55   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
18429:16   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
18529:27   Nicola Southwell V40WUnattached    
18629:27   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
18729:28   Ben Langer U15MUnattached    
18829:28   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
18929:28   Lucy Venn U18WUnattached    
19029:30   Rory Chichester S30MUnattached    
19129:35   Ethan Ruddick U15MUnattached    
19229:36   Alison Cocks V35WUnattached    
19329:39   Emma Cann S25WUnattached    
19429:51   Colin Teasdale V55MUnattached    
19529:54   Katy Summers V40WUnattached    
19629:57   Joshua Callen-Organ U11MUnattached    
19729:57   Peter Callen-Organ V45MUnattached    
19829:58   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
19929:59   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:5825:2919.5 
20030:02   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
20130:08   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
20230:10   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
20330:13   Nina Reynolds V45WUnattached    
20430:16   John Dashwood V55MUnattached    
20530:18   Elizabeth Gant V50WUnattached    
20630:19   Mathew Orchard  S30MAndover/Fetch Everyone25:4321:0724.0 
20730:20   Charles Cracknell V50MUnattached    
20830:21   David Penfold V55MUnattached    
20930:25   Ali Hobson V45WUnattached    
21030:28   Paschal Hanrahan V50MUnattached    
21130:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21230:38   Penny Ealand V70WUnattached    
21330:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21430:43   Jason Martin V45MUnattached    
21530:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:45   Ellena Taylor S30WUnattached    
21730:51   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury29:2623:4523.2 
21830:58   Lynn Bishop V55WUnattached    
21931:01   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
22031:01   Zoe Gould SBV45WTiptree31:0126:4526.0 
22131:02   Olivia Callen-Organ U11WUnattached    
22231:03   Rachel Hopkins V40WUnattached    
22331:06   Hannah Callen-Organ V35WUnattached    
22431:29   Paula Edwin V45WUnattached    
22531:30   Kellie Edwin S20WUnattached    
22631:32   Stacey Stevenson S30WUnattached    
22731:39   Kerry Stringer S25WUnattached    
22831:40   Wendy Spencer V55WUnattached    
22931:53   Ian Robert Beveridge  V50MUnattached27:5525:4224.4 
23031:57   Debbie Cleeton V40WUnattached    
23132:02   Robert Portsmouth V35MUnattached    
23232:04   Jane Marquiss V45WUnattached    
23332:08   Carl Johnson V45MUnattached    
23432:08   Maria Jeavons V50WUnattached    
23532:10   Elizabeth Henley V65WUnattached    
23632:10   Victoria Dance S25WUnattached    
23732:12   Amanda Kemp V50WUnattached    
23832:12   George Craig V50MUnattached    
23932:19   Natasha Tonge S30WUnattached    
24032:28   Emily Romain S20WUnattached    
24132:33   Andrew Mitty V60MUnattached    
24232:34   Patrick Kirwan V70MUnattached    
24332:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:39   Mary Stark V60WUnattached    
24532:45   Paul Hughes V50MUnattached    
24633:00   Josephine Ann Craggs  V45WUnattached30:0128:0722.3 
24733:00   Lauren Baugh U18WMuddy Runners    
24833:01   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
24933:02   Susan Kirwan V55WUnattached    
25033:21   Sarah Romain V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2