Dulwich Runners Midsummer Relay (3xMile) External Results
Dulwich
27 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50   Edward Chuck  SENMDulwich  -2.4Click your Clock logo
24:54   Andy Bond  V40MDulwich  -1.7 
35:01   Peter Lighting  V35MKent  -1.0 
45:16   Oliver Bellamy  SENMLondon City AC5:095:091.6 
55:24   Ian Lilley SENMWayne United    
65:25   Tom Shakhli  V35MDulwich  2.3 
75:26   Fergus Power SENMDulwich Runners 3    
85:28   Jack Ramm SENMRunning Fast And Slow    
95:30   Tony Tuohy SENMDulwich Runners 4    
105:33   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:135:001.6 
115:36   Rhodri Harris  SENMWindrush TC  17.9 
125:40   Steven Rolfe  SENMDulwich  7.2 
135:42   Tom Wilson  V40MDulwich  5.3 
145:47   Ross Rook SENMPeckham Strollers    
155:49   Grant Kennedy SENMGrant Kennedy    
165:51   Grzegorz Galezia SENMPbwuk    
175:51   David Devlin  V45MKent5:425:367.3Click your Clock logo
185:52   Paul Crompton  V50MKent5:355:237.1 
195:53   Christina O'Beirne  SENWLondon City AC  9.1 
205:54   Matthew Cooke SENMMotherboard    
215:55   Tom Moseley SENMBrc Newhutch    
225:56   Olly Osmond SENMThe Osmonds    
235:59   Giles Byford SENMThe Maignan Sisters    
246:00   Gary Boodhna PBV35MKent 6:0215.8 
256:03   Adam Scorer SENMFamily Pickering    
266:04   Haydn Griffiths SENMNatural Athletes    
276:05   Mark Breslin SENMPenge Cycle Club    
286:06   Zac Rabanal-Hunt SENMThe Rabanal-Hunts    
296:07   Oli Perrins SENMTeam Crc    
306:09   Ben Pritchard SENMScrambled Legs    
316:11   Joe English SENMTurney Terriers    
326:12   Martin Cordiner SENMRun Like The Winded    
336:13   Ashleigh Johnson SENWGill Johnson    
346:14   Chris Moore SENMSd2    
356:15   Elinor Skinner  V40WSouth London  5.2 
366:17   Adam Taylor SENMThe Gipsy Heels    
376:18   Audinga Andruskeviciute SENMLondon City A C 3    
386:19   Nolan Wilkens SENMBrc Wilkley Williamson    
396:20   Jack Davidson SENMIggy Pops    
406:21   Fay Robertson SENWBrc Olbaughmew    
416:22   Tom Panton SENMSerpentine    
426:23   Martin Kelsen SENMLondon City A C 6    
436:24   Ellie Riley  V35WWindrush TC  17.5 
446:25   Rory Webster SENMNo No No    
456:26   Elena Oliphant  U11WS Factor 5:507.1 
466:33   Michelle Lennon  V50WDulwich  6.5 
476:34   Helen Lister SENWEu Superstars    
486:36   Tom Ross SENMPeckham Dogs    
496:37   Belinda Cottrill  SENWDulwich  6.9 
506:40   Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans 5:2810.7 
516:43   Emma Ibell SENWBobble    
526:47   Anastasia Bligh SENWLondon City A C 1    
536:48   Kaleigh Jones  SENWLondon City AC  23.4 
546:50   Aurelia Osborne SENMBrc Regborne    
556:51   Alex Collinson SENMTuc Tucs    
566:53   Pat Huggins SENMCambridge Old Grammarians    
576:54   Monica Fisk PBSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners 7:0812.3 
586:55   Alice Williams  SENWDulwich  8.2 
596:56   Hugh French SENMThe Panthers    
606:57   Colin Frith SENMNew City Chasers    
616:58   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham  10.9 
626:59   Alex Dwiar SENMDwiar Is Sorry    
637:00   Kam Gill SENMTuc Tucs Too    
647:02   Suzannah Kinsella SENMDelighted Of Tunbridge Wells    
657:04   Arec Kouridarjian SENMSd1    
667:11   Martin Double SENMJoe's Boys    
677:12   Christina Marroni SENWShort4 2Long    
687:14   Jim Phelan SENMThe Trocadero Tricksters    
697:16   Gayle Burgoyne SENWDoin' It Right    
707:22   Julia Anderson  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners 6:2313.2 
717:24   Lara Mifsud-Bonici SENWWhere's The Pub    
727:25   Julie Letts  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners  17.3 
737:29   Olivia Del Carlo SENWSchool Run    
747:32   Bruno Winter-Woodfield SENMThe Three Musketeers    
757:36   Niamh Mhaoleoin SENWTuc Ccd    
767:41   Ann-Marie Stevens SENWEven Stevens    
777:43   Emma Coakley SENWBrc Selcoak    
787:49   Lindsey Annable SENMTeam La Santa    
797:50   Jane Boothroyd SENWSaturday Morning Fever    
808:08   Sharon Erdman SENWDulwich Runners 9    
828:27   Mel Taylor SENWThe Fast And The Spurious    
838:40   Eliette Daly-Gourdialsing SENMBonbon Yum Yum    
848:42   Ruki Sidhwa SENMWalker's Runners    
858:43   Emma Yee SENWCrystal Palace Troopers    
869:29   Justine Pope SENWGoing Swimmingly    
8810:26   Sally Donaldson SENWNuovi Corridori    
81TBC   Jean Keen SENMJean's Dream Team    
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03   Lawrence Avery SENMSe26.2 Project    
25:19   Edward Harper  SENMDulwich  2.6 
35:25   Robbie Puddick SENMGrant Kennedy    
45:30   Charlie Lound SENMWayne United    
55:40   Robert Hollands  V35MDulwich  2.8 
65:48   Joseph Newcombe SENMBrc Newhutch    
75:51   Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley  7.1 
85:55   Hayley Seddon SENWPeckham Rye Parkrun    
95:55   Nick Androulidakis  V35MLondon City AC  8.2Click your Clock logo
105:57   Nathan westgarth SENMSd1    
115:58   Ed Osborne SENMBrc Regborne    
125:59   Craig Williamson SENMBrc Wilkley Williamson    
136:01   Alex Singuolden SENMVelocimax    
146:02   Christina Dimitrov  SENWDulwich  13.9 
156:08   Ebe Prill SENMDulwich Runners 6    
166:11   Andrea Pickup SENWDulwich Runners 4    
176:12   Sonny Pickering SENMFamily Pickering    
186:14   Jean-Philippe Bournas SENMThe Gipsy Heels    
196:17   Conan D'Arcy SENMNatural Athletes    
206:18   Ben Line SENMMotherboard    
216:18   Eleanor Simmons SENWBeatles Belles    
226:18   Rebecca Schulleri SENWEu Superstars    
236:20   Andrew Firth SENMTeam Crc    
246:20   Joe Brady SENMJoe's Boys    
256:22   Kristina Moeller  SENWLondon City AC  8.1 
266:25   Juliet Brun SENWLondon City A C 3    
276:26   Marta Miaskiewicz SENWPbwuk    
286:27   Tristan Kendrick SENMRunning Fast And Slow    
296:28   Toby Bond SENMS-Factor    
306:28   Richard Selway SENMBrc Selcoak    
316:29   Alex Stevens SENMEven Stevens    
326:31   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing SENMBonbon Yum Yum    
336:33   John English SENMThe Maignan Sisters    
346:33   MJG Jefferson SENMDwiar Is Sorry    
356:34   Alan Curtis  V45MKent  7.9 
366:38   Amelia English SENWTurney Terriers    
376:39   Les Cochrane SENMSd2    
386:40   Sandra Marie SENWLondon City A C 5    
396:45   Andrew Bowmer SENMWindrush Men    
406:46   Bob Bell SENMDulwich Hasbeens    
416:47   David Batten SENMKent Ac 11    
426:48   Sam Osmond SENMThe Osmonds    
436:55   Zamir Vilah SENMThe Panthers    
446:56   Richard Hayes SENMNo No No    
456:57   Graham Pritchard SENMScrambled Legs    
466:57   Lynda Cameron  SENWLondon City AC6:276:1413.6 
477:01   Sarah Rouding SENWWindrush Women    
487:02   Marco Del Carlo SENMSchool Run    
497:03   Patrick Baughan SENMBrc Olbaughmew    
507:05   Nick Sutcliffe  V45MLondon City AC 6:067.4 
517:07   Eric Glover SENMKent Ac 10    
527:10   Xavi Rabanal-Hunt SENMThe Rabanal-Hunts    
537:14   Jamie Edmondson SENMThe Runouts    
547:15   Gaby Drinkwater SENMMidsummer Night Dreamers    
557:22   Matthew Hickson SENMNew City Chasers    
567:23   Rosa Lumsden SENWThe Trocadero Tricksters    
577:24    Seamus SENMGill Johnson    
587:24   Steph Williams SENMPenge Cycle Club    
597:29   Rachel Lynn SENWIggy Pops    
607:33   Kate Bell SENWTuc Tucs    
617:40   Teresa Northey SENWDulwich Runners 7    
627:41   Carol Tsang SENWDelighted Of Tunbridge Wells    
637:47   Alex Beeson SENMPeckham Strollers    
647:47   Annalisa Camozzi SENMThe Fast And The Spurious    
657:50   Andy Hinds SENMBrc Chinds    
667:51   Guy Hallifax SENMCambridge Old Grammarians    
677:57   Chris Balmer  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  15.9 
687:57   Scott Gilfilian SENMTuc Ccd    
697:59   Karen Hancock  V60WSerpentine 7:1319.2 
708:07   Paul Keating SENMTeam La Santa    
718:12   Abbie Bottle SENWBobble    
728:23   Melissa Allwork SENWLittle Blue Pills    
738:27   Sue Learoyd SENWSaturday Morning Fever    
748:27   Claudia Carrington King SENWPeckham Dogs    
758:28   Lucian Lumsden SENMThe Three Musketeers    
768:37   Karina Burrowes  SENWDulwich  16.9 
778:39   Lianne Warnell SENWTuc Tucs Too    
788:40   Audrey Livingstone SENWCrystal Palace Troopers    
798:41   Lucy Carter SENWDoin' It Right    
809:10   Sally Howard SENWGoing Swimmingly    
819:31   Emma Roberts SENWRun Like The Winded    
829:36   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners  24.2 
839:46   Ollie Longworth SENMShort4 2Long    
849:51   Lynne Drummond  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners  24.8 
8510:28   Karen Walker SENWWalker's Runners    
8611:40   Polly Twisk SENWNuovi Corridori    
87TBC   Polly Walker SENWJean's Dream Team    
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMSe26.2 Project    
25:03   Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich  -0.2 
35:08   Hugh Stobart SENMWindrush Men    
45:12   Joe Twomey  SENMDulwich  2.0 
55:14   Des Crinion SENMEu Superstars    
65:15   Jonathan Whittaker  V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich4:584:585.6 
75:19   Tommy Rushton  SENMLondon City AC  3.6 
85:25   Tom South  V40MDulwich  -0.1 
95:25   Ellis Mizen  U23MKent  3.2 
105:26   Matt David  V35MUnattached  3.5 
115:29   Joe Farrington-Douglas  V35MDulwich  4.1 
125:31   Nicholas Hinde  SENMLondon City AC  4.4 
135:31   Rob Yates SENMGrant Kennedy    
145:36   Kevin Chadwick SENMPeckham Rye Parkrun    
155:38   Jack Ramm SENMRunning Fast And Slow    
165:40   Stewart Dabin  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  5.3 
175:40   Craig Phillips  V40MKent  4.3Click your Clock logo
185:42   Tony Tuohy SENMDulwich Runners 4    
195:44   Tim Sharp  V40MKent 5:424.0 
205:44   Oliver Bottle SENMBobble    
215:45   Justin Siderfin SENMDulwich Runners 6    
225:46   Ellie Osmond SENWThe Osmonds    
235:51   Steve Daley SENMBrc Wilkley Williamson    
245:53   Alan Venning  SENMLondon City AC  7.2Click your Clock logo
255:54   Josh Hutchings SENMBrc Newhutch    
265:58   Sahil Dutta SENMThe Runouts    
275:59   Alex Loftus SENMThe Trocadero Tricksters    
286:00   Chloe Green SENWEvergreen Elms    
296:00   James Moss SENMMotherboard    
306:02   Damien Helleboid  SENMSerpentine/France  18.2 
316:08   Peter Fisher SENMRun Like The Winded    
326:10   Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh  V40WLondon City AC/Ireland  4.3 
336:10   James Grisbrook SENMDwiar Is Sorry    
346:11   Matt Brown SENMThe Gipsy Heels    
356:11   Hugh Balfour SENMJoe's Boys    
366:12   Andrew Bladon SENMNatural Athletes    
376:14   David Oliver SENMBrc Olbaughmew    
386:17   Mark Read SENMScrambled Legs    
396:21   Louise Maignan SENWTurney Terriers    
406:26   Andy Regan SENMBrc Regborne    
416:31   Ieuan ap Rees SENMCambridge Old Grammarians    
426:34   Lucy Clapp  V50WDulwich/Herne Hill6:136:1311.8 
436:35   Steve Williams SENMDulwich Hasbeens    
446:36   Tara Gale SENWLondon City A C 1    
456:36   Lisa Rabanal SENWLittle Blue Pills    
466:39   Ben Calascione SENMBrc Chinds    
476:39   Alex Bond SENMS-Factor    
486:40   Scott Williams SENMPenge Cycle Club    
496:42   Joseph Oakley SENMEven Stevens    
506:43   Holly Jones SENWNo No No    
516:46   David Lee SENMWindrush Women    
526:47   Michael de Guzman SENMSd2    
536:49   Alice Aniello  SENWLondon City AC  10.4 
546:56   Romain Daly-Gourdialsing SENMBonbon Yum Yum    
556:58   Matt Hunt SENMThe Rabanal-Hunts    
567:03   Colin Frith SENMDulwich Runners 7    
577:05   Fiona campbell SENWTeam Crc    
587:06   Kam Gill SENMTuc Tucs Too    
597:07   Vicky Gashe SENWThe Fast And The Spurious    
607:08   Anthony Hayes SENMTuc Ccd    
617:13   Kamila Kropatwa SENWPbwuk    
627:15   Jenny Ross SENWPeckham Dogs    
637:15   Jane Ford SENWWalker's Runners    
647:18   Chris Dyke  V35MUnattached  10.5 
657:20   Barrie John Nicholls SENMTeam La Santa    
667:21   Mark Muffett SENMMidsummer Night Dreamers    
677:25   Lawrie Greenwood SENMThe Three Musketeers    
687:28   John Smart SENMThe Maignan Sisters    
697:31   Claire Barnard  SENWDulwich  14.8 
707:32   George Williams  V50MCrystal Palace Fun Runners  17.5 
717:33   Sue Corcoran SENWHot Off The Injury Bench    
727:34   Pearl Pickering SENMFamily Pickering    
737:34   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham 7:0412.4 
747:59   Brigit Brown SENMCrystal Palace Troopers    
758:05   Mary Loftus SENWGill Johnson    
768:09   Gemma Summer SENWDelighted Of Tunbridge Wells    
Page: 1 2