East Midlands Grand Prix Milton Keynes 10K External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:41   Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton31:5531:55-2.1 
232:45   Steve Rees-Jones SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Police32:4530:293.0 
332:46   Jamie Seddon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:4232:37-1.6 
432:54   Paul Featherstone  V40MHermitage/Midland Masters31:5531:55-0.1 
533:11   Karl Spielmann SBV45MMarlow Striders33:1132:49-0.2 
633:16   Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:0632:06-0.3 
733:31   Daniel Woodgate SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR33:3131:05-2.6 
833:39   Paul Mizon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick31:3831:16-3.0 
934:32   Thomas Cuthbertson PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes33:0133:01-0.2 
1034:34   Alex Cumming SBSENMHermitage33:2033:20-0.1Click your Clock logo
1134:45   Matt Risden SBSENMHedge End33:4733:36-1.0 
1234:51   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:3432:34-1.7 
1335:14   David Brewis PBSENMSphinx35:1434:370.3 
1435:29   Nathan Jones SBSENMHigham34:5534:111.8 
1535:38   Ben Darlow SBSENMHermitage35:2535:151.9 
1635:42   Jack Chennell  SENMKettering34:5334:53-0.2Click your Clock logo
1735:53   Matt Tizzard PBSENMMK Lakeside35:5335:532.4 
1835:54   Matt Fowler  V40MKettering35:3635:070.8 
1936:01   Tony Letts  V50MNorthampton RR35:3135:311.2 
2036:02   Andy Fairley  V40MWootton RR35:3835:385.0 
2136:02   Charlie Arnell PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay36:0236:023.9 
2236:11   Alex Anstee PBV35MAmpthill & Flitwick36:0136:014.6 
2336:13   Peter Mackrell  V35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes33:4033:40-0.2 
2436:14   Kevin Tustain PBSENMBrackley36:1436:143.8 
2536:14   Mark Palser SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes36:1434:390.3 
2636:15   Martyn Summerfield SBV50MVale of Aylesbury36:1534:353.2 
2736:23   Stephen Green SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes36:2334:382.0 
2836:25   Adam Newman SBV35MDaventry Road Runners36:2534:233.7 
2936:30   Dean Oldfield PBV40MRugby & Northampton36:3036:301.9Click your Clock logo
3036:36   Philip Chritchlow  V50MBeaumont35:4232:433.2 
3136:38   William Shippin SBSENMUknetrunner36:2435:03 1.3 
3236:42   Thomas Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard35:3835:381.8 
3336:45   Alan Barry SBSENMStopsley36:4536:303.3 
3436:49   Phil West  V45MKettering36:3535:04 1.8 
3537:06   Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36:3334:37 1.4 
3637:10   David Lazenby T20/F20 SBSENMWootton RR37:1036:512.4 
3737:11   Andrew Kirschner SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes37:1136:333.3 
3837:16   Phil Brigden  V40MKettering36:3236:322.3Click your Clock logo
3937:18   Jack Pocock  SENMRedway Runners36:1334:460.2 
4037:18   Lee Murphy SBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick37:0135:46 2.3 
4137:19   Sean Pinney SENMRedway Runners    
4237:21   John Gercs PBV45MRugby & Northampton37:2137:218.2 
4337:21   Lara Bromilow SBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets37:1836:112.6 
4437:26   Ross Brown PBV40MKettering37:2637:263.8Click your Clock logo
4538:08   Tom Shepherd PBV40MKettering38:0838:087.1 
4638:10   Richard Batchelor PBV45MBuckingham & Stowe38:1038:105.5 
4738:11   Paul Huckle  SENMWellingborough37:5437:543.6 
4838:12   Richard Lack SBV45MWootton RR38:1234:403.3 
4938:13   Lloyd Cross PBSENMShenley38:1337:142.1Click your Clock logo
5038:15   Zak Allen PBU23MRugby & Northampton38:1538:156.4 
5138:17   Duncan Shorthose SBV45MHermitage38:1737:067.0 
5238:21   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon37:2936:362.6 
5338:22   Chris Bell PBV45MTeam East Haddon38:2238:013.1 
5438:33   Daniel Clarke PBSENMDaventry Road Runners38:3337:221.3 
5538:36   Matt Carroll PBV40MRugby & Northampton38:3637:112.9Click your Clock logo
5638:36   Daniel Williams  V35MRugby & Northampton35:4435:320.3 
5738:39   Chris Coghlan PBSENM26.238:3938:397.9 
5838:40   Peter Moor PBV45MNorthampton RR38:4038:407.7 
5938:44   Martin Beare  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick38:3936:313.6 
6038:51   Ian Van Lokven SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters38:4835:226.3 
6138:56   Christopher Finister  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes37:1737:171.2 
6239:06   Andrew R Wasdell  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes38:0937:03 5.7 
6339:12   Richard Fowler  V50MWootton RR37:3436:34 6.3 
6439:14   Jon Kemp  V45MWellingborough38:2236:20 3.8 
6539:15   Philip George Wood PBV35MWootton RR39:1539:155.6 
6639:16   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners39:0938:127.3 
6739:21   Chris Lazenby T20/F20  SENMWootton RR37:1836:053.2 
6839:22   James Ward SBV35MRedway Runners39:2239:19 5.7 
6939:24   Mantis Vilimas PBV35MHigham39:1238:503.6 
7039:30   Jonathan Burke  V35MRugby & Northampton38:2636:5410.7 
7139:31   Paul Furness PBV45MRugby & Northampton39:0139:018.8 
7239:37   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners38:5038:025.2 
7339:38   Amy Sarkies SBV40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby Triathlon Club39:3838:525.7 
7439:44   Mark Pedder SBV40MDunstable39:4439:296.7 
7539:48   Angel Sarrion PBV35MShenley39:4839:4825.3 
7639:49   Ben Munns PBSENMRedway Runners39:4938:074.4 
7739:56   Monica Williamson SBV55WLeamington/Midland Masters39:5637:546.0 
7839:57   Adam Bebbington PBU20MRugby & Northampton39:5739:575.9 
7940:01   Stephen Dunham PBV40MRedway Runners40:0140:018.1 
8040:04   Robin Barrett SBSENMVale of Aylesbury40:0439:378.3 
8140:08   Simon Read  V40MRedway Runners39:1137:543.9 
8240:09   Neville Rowles  V50MRedway Runners39:4639:065.1Click your Clock logo
8340:10   Kelly Barnett SBSENWWellingborough39:4438:096.0 
8440:13   Mark Bonham SBV50MWellingborough40:1340:106.3 
8540:13   Simon Gurney PBV50MShenley40:1340:135.3 
8640:19   Robert Hemingway PBV35MNorthampton RR40:1940:198.2 
8740:26   Jonathan Sarkies SBV40MRugby & Northampton40:2639:2512.6 
8840:35   Andrew Johnson SENMBuckingham & Stowe RC    
8940:37   Ricky Butler V40M     
9040:39   Sarah Davis SBV50WRugby & Northampton40:3939:256.0 
9140:41   Richard Thomas PBV40MRugby & Northampton40:4140:414.6 
9240:48   Lutie Akinci PBSENWPlymouth H/Unattached40:3040:306.0 
9340:49   Richard Doherty  V40MRedway Runners39:0939:096.3 
9440:54   Ian Higginson SBV45MBearbrook40:4939:067.9Click your Clock logo
9540:56   Melanie Wood  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni39:4939:495.4 
9640:58   Joseph Shirley PBSENMDaventry Road Runners40:5439:053.9 
9741:01   Charlie Nobbs V50M     
9841:03   Daniel Clifft PBU23MNorthampton RR41:0341:036.5 
9941:07   Chris Chapman PBV40MWootton RR41:0741:078.5 
10041:09   Sean Gallagher PBV35MKettering40:5340:538.8 
10141:11   Tom Roberts SBSENMWellingborough41:1140:436.7 
10241:16   John Griffiths  V60MHeadington39:5536:066.5 
10341:16   Simon Kirschner-Heavens  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes41:1539:373.7 
10441:18   Philip Horan  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick39:1038:515.5 
10541:20   Adrian Maidment SBV40MRedway Runners41:2036:437.3 
10641:29   Ian Punter V45M     
10741:33   Robby Taylor  SENMBuckingham & Stowe39:2535:564.6 
10841:34   Paul Clifford-Jones SBV40MRedway Runners41:2839:567.9 
10941:35   Max Chippington  V50MRugby & Northampton40:5740:127.8 
11041:39   Christine Lathwell  V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans39:0038:555.3 
11141:42   Andy Sealey SBV35MShenley41:4240:046.1 
11241:52   Neil Mcdonald SBV55MWellingborough41:4439:257.7 
11341:58   Richard Barcock SBV50MBearbrook41:4339:506.7 
11442:06   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County41:3937:2410.7 
11542:08   Neil Jones SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes42:0839:54 12.2 
11642:10   Stuart Bartlett V50M     
11742:12   Daniel Hartwell SBSENMRugby & Northampton42:1241:248.5 
11842:13   Rachael Siggers PBV40WRugby & Northampton42:1342:138.7 
11942:13   John Greener SBV50MBuckingham & Stowe42:1342:077.3 
12042:14   Ramon Vicioso V50M     
12142:16   Sandro Carlotti SENM     
12242:17   Matt Turner PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached42:1740:265.6 
12342:17   Brian Barlow PBV40MMK Lakeside42:1742:1712.7 
12442:21   Mark Atkinson SENMMK Lakeside Runners    
12542:24   Sarah King SENWRedway Runners    
12642:25   Scott Fisher SBV35MRugby & Northampton42:2539:536.0 
12742:26   Abigail Gooch SBV40WRedway Runners/Police42:2641:087.7 
12842:29   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby41:4141:419.9Click your Clock logo
12942:31   Kevin Brown  V40MBuckingham & Stowe42:0640:548.4 
13042:32   John Gibbins PBV40MNorthampton RR42:3242:328.2 
13142:35   Darren Murphy PBV35MShenley42:3542:358.4 
13242:40   Mathew Goode PBSENMDaventry Road Runners42:4042:407.7 
13342:42   Ian Wild PBV35MWootton RR42:4242:427.9 
13442:44   Mick Courtney PBV45MDunstable42:4442:447.9 
13542:45   Lisa Smith  V35WWellingborough41:3040:407.5 
13642:49   Terry Egan SBV55MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters42:4935:226.5 
13742:57   Sarah Bird PBV45WRedway Runners42:5742:579.0 
13843:03   Jonathan Rudge  V40MBearbrook41:0139:446.2 
13943:05   Rodney Berry SBV55MDaventry Road Runners43:0542:5810.4 
14043:06   Michael Bishop PBSENMBrackley43:0642:097.5 
14143:12   Stephanie Macleod PBSENWBedford H43:1243:128.4 
14243:15   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR42:0441:12 9.1 
14343:16   Edd Clayson SENM     
14443:21   Greg Ball PBV45MSilson43:2143:219.3 
14543:23   Cahal Mcconville SBV50MDunstable43:2340:03 8.7 
14643:25   Alan Humphries SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners43:2540:1812.2 
14743:26   Zoe Kemp  V40WHuman Energy42:3542:127.1 
14843:27   Andrew Burston V50MRugby Triathlon Club    
14943:30   Damian Baker  V40MDaventry/Daventry Road Runners41:1140:326.5Click your Clock logo
15043:33   Alan Mould  V55MRugby & Northampton42:1239:33 8.7 
15143:39   Tony Welsh PBV35MRedway Runners43:3943:399.4 
15243:47   Jenny Harris PBV35WBuckingham & Stowe43:4743:4710.2 
15343:48   Shaun Cottrell PBSENMUnattached43:4843:4814.6 
15443:49   Elaine Fairbrother PBV40WKettering43:3443:349.8Click your Clock logo
15543:58   Andrew Rosewell  SENMNorthampton RR42:1242:125.3 
15643:59   Toby Heley PBV45MSilson43:5943:598.5 
15744:04   Jessica Anstee SBV35WAmpthill & Flitwick44:0443:009.6 
15844:06   Ashley Larman  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick39:2538:396.2 
15944:11   Josh Graham PBU20MDaventry Road Runners40:4340:437.3 
16044:19   Steve Martin SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached44:1942:068.4 
16144:23   Nik Edwards PBV40MShenley42:2242:228.6 
16244:25   Mark Speed  V50MUnattached43:1838:4511.9 
16344:26   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon43:1342:257.8 
16444:33   Ollie Keeler PBSENMRedway Runners44:3344:3313.6 
16544:39   Caroline Coward  V45WLeamington44:0742:139.9 
16644:39   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton42:3941:247.6 
16744:41   Helen Etherington PBV35WWellingborough44:4144:4111.3 
16844:42   Adrian White  V55MRugby & Northampton43:3243:3212.6 
16944:49   Julie Martin SBV45WRedway Runners44:4942:429.7 
17044:56   Charlotte Yarker SBV35WNorthampton RR44:5641:518.3 
17144:58   Stephen Standley PBV50MUKRunChat44:5844:5815.3 
17245:00   Tanya Cronin SBSENWBuckingham & Stowe45:0036:56 10.3 
17345:02   Kairit Fitzgerald PBV35WWootton RR/Unattached45:0244:2310.0 
17445:09   Kerry Munn  V55WKettering44:3543:0411.0 
17545:15   Katharine Baxter-Smith  SENWWellingborough44:5742:36 13.3 
17645:17   James Williams  SENMRugby & Northampton45:0738:223.9 
17745:18   Judith Rose PBV45WRugby & Northampton45:1845:1812.8 
17845:18   Peter Ward V40M     
17945:22   Rachel Shaw V40W     
18045:29   Stephanie Potter V35W     
18145:30   Vince Gaziano SBV50MKettering44:2442:1912.0 
18245:37   Richard Hill V45M     
18345:42   Louise Andrews  V45WKenilworth Runners44:5841:499.3 
18445:42   Amy Inchley SBV35WLeighton Buzzard45:0142:15 10.0 
18545:49   Andrew Inchley  V40MLeighton Buzzard35:3334:591.4 
18645:51   Louise Balloch PBSENWDaventry Road Runners45:5141:577.0 
18745:55   Richard Jones V55M     
18845:56   Jamie Horsman V40MDesborough & Rothwell RC    
18945:56   Matt Batchelor PBV35MShenley45:5645:1713.2 
19046:00   Stephen Hyde SENM     
19146:00   John Francis PBV35MDaventry Road Runners46:0045:3212.3 
19246:04   Di Baldwin  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes43:2341:2511.1 
19346:05   John Gray PBV35MBrackley46:0546:0516.0 
19446:06   Roland Hancock  V55MLeamington44:5744:5715.4 
19546:07   Nik Davey PBV45MWootton RR46:0742:308.3 
19646:08   Annette Clarke SBV45WDaventry Road Runners46:0846:0311.2 
19746:11   Todd Jeffery  SENMDaventry Road Runners44:1341:467.7 
19846:13   Chris Cockburn  V35MChorlton44:3042:4110.6 
19946:18   Michael Wheeler  SENMWootton RR46:0543:32 14.4 
20046:19   Alison Cobb  V50WRugby & Northampton45:3045:3011.4 
20146:20   Julie Jones  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes45:2641:5316.8 
20246:22   Derek Slann  V65MRedway Runners45:5843:5115.9 
20346:24   James Daly  V40MRugby Triathlon Club43:5743:078.3Click your Clock logo
20446:26   Anna Fryer  V40WBearbrook45:1444:5912.0 
20546:31   Paul Chennell V50M     
20646:45   Kevin Shelton-Smith  V55MBedford H38:4935:205.0 
20746:50   Ross Cambray  V35MWellingborough45:5945:5916.2 
20846:52   Andy Hoare SBV60MSilson46:5242:4113.2 
20946:53   Susanna Ghisu PBV40WBuckingham & Stowe46:5346:5314.9 
21046:54   Louise Kemp  V40WWellingborough45:3944:3710.8 
21147:02   Alan Wadsworth  V35MNorthampton RR45:0545:0513.0 
21247:04   Robert Norman PBV35MShenley47:0447:0410.2 
21347:07   Pete Courtney  V70MUnattached46:0245:05 13.0 
21447:08   Victoria Berry SBV35WRedway Runners47:0844:1615.0 
21547:09   Jonathan Edwards SENMRedway Runners    
21647:12   Lucy Rudge  V45WBearbrook46:3142:2912.4 
21747:15   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners/Midland Masters44:0740:148.8 
21847:18   Michael Howell  V55MRugby & Northampton44:2443:3912.5 
21947:19   Richard Hands  V45MNorthbrook44:2840:57 10.4 
22047:23   Oliver Ede  V35MDaventry Road Runners46:2546:2516.3Click your Clock logo
22147:25   Michelle Batchelor V35WShenley Striders    
22247:27   Shaun Ledington  V40MNorthampton RR41:0741:076.5 
22347:27   Seb Perry SBV45MNorthampton RR47:2745:2510.3 
22447:29   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR46:1745:0913.4 
22547:30   Sarah McGarry  V35WNorthampton RR45:1345:1313.2 
22647:30   Stephanie Welsford SBSENWWellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &47:3045:47 17.7 
22747:36   Ivai Badza SENW     
22847:38   Keith Hale V60M     
22947:40   Mike Seaton SENM     
23047:41   Russell Dickerson PBV45MUknetrunner47:4147:4117.4 
23147:48   Anwen Greenaway  V35WHook Norton46:1545:3412.0 
23247:49   Gary Wallis PBV40MHarborough47:4947:4912.0 
23347:52   Alex Montgomery  V60MLeamington46:2438:2912.6 
23447:53   Gavin Clements V60M     
23547:56   Steve Prior SBV50MNorthampton RR47:5643:00 14.3 
23647:57   Richard Monk V60M     
23747:59   Ken Wong PBSENMWootton RR47:5947:0311.8 
23848:01   Tony Barnes  V50MBedford H/BRAT40:1638:058.2 
23948:04   Charles Corbett SBV55MUnattached48:0447:2814.0 
24048:05   Roy Taylor SBV45MRedway Runners48:0546:3812.2 
24148:07   Steve Smith V60M     
24248:09   Jo Japp SBV35WSilson47:4847:3012.1 
24348:11   Steven Dickens  V45MWootton RR46:5946:5913.2 
24448:13   Claire Osborne PBV40WWootton RR48:1348:1318.1 
24548:15   Yvonne Mehmet SBV45WKettering48:1547:5815.2 
24648:18   Martin Smith  V35MMassey Ferguson47:2745:0213.0 
24748:18   Leigh Reeve PBSENMDaventry Road Runners47:30 41:488.0 
24848:23   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR47:1347:1312.8 
24948:27   James Meade  V45MWootton RR/Unattached44:4444:4412.0 
25048:31   Andrew Holland V50M     
Page: 1 2