East Grinstead parkrun # 32 External Results
East Grinstead
21 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:21   Callum Stone SBU18MCrawley17:3417:09-0.5 
219:40   Kieran Barnes  S20MLingfield18:3716:550.3 
320:13   Jason Harrold  S20MCrawley Saints & Sinners17:4316:471.7 
421:11   Kevin Ellerington V35MUnattached    
521:23   James Ward V35MUnattached    
622:31   Steven Price V45MUnattached    
723:00   Stephen Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
823:26   Ian Greenaway  V45MLingfield21:2220:079.6 
923:27   James Walton V35MUnattached    
1023:34   Vernon Given  V45MLingfield20:5920:249.6 
1123:42   Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
1223:44   Stephen Baker  V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:4819:587.8 
1323:46   Stephan Trabucatti S30MUnattached    
1423:47   Alex McCafferty S25MUnattached    
1523:48   David MacGillivray  V55MDH Runners21:5121:199.2 
1623:55   Rachel Brookes  V40WKingston & Poly21:1219:129.1 
1723:59   Connor Lindsay  S20MLingfield21:5721:2410.4 
1824:00   Keith Ovenden S30MUnattached    
1924:03   Tim Martin V40MUnattached    
2024:28   Alex Watson S25MUnattached    
2124:32   Robbie Watson S20MUnattached    
2224:47   David Watkins  V55MLingfield22:5320:4311.5 
2324:59   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:0021:2511.5 
2425:20   Natasha McKenna SBV45WSouth London25:2020:2719.4 
2525:34   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MUnattached21:4321:299.4 
2625:37   George Read S20MUnattached    
2725:46   Sean Read  V50MFetch Everyone22:3921:5913.1 
2826:03   Jessica Maranzano V35WUnattached    
2926:39   Jamie Philp S30MUnattached    
3026:54   David Worsell SBV45MLingfield23:5122:3718.2 
3127:01   Peter Myall V35MUnattached    
3227:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3327:44   Munesu Nyamatanga S30MUnattached    
3428:02   David Flynn V50MUnattached    
3528:04   Anthony Woolley  V50MUnattached21:3220:5910.4 
3628:05   Henry Harris  S25MCrawley Run Crew20:5020:5010.8 
3728:07   Kevin Reeve V50MLingfield RC    
3828:13   Tom Clay S20MUnattached    
3928:21   Paul Townsend V70MUnattached    
4028:30   Miranda Chitty  V50WUnattached25:3325:2714.2 
4128:33   Trevor Thompson V45MUnattached    
4229:08   Ian Cooper V55MUnattached    
4329:09   Derek Roberts V55MUnattached    
4429:25   John Cave  V60MUnattached24:2323:4817.0 
4529:32   John Hayler V55MSouthdowns Orienteers    
4629:43   Wendy Smith SBV50WLingfield28:0124:1516.9 
4730:01   Warren Sisley V45MUnattached    
4830:13   Bruce Crowe  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners26:5925:3822.3 
4930:51   Judy Hayler V55WSouthdowns Orienteers    
5031:08   Paul Stock V40MUnattached    
5131:09   Malcolm Wiltshire  V55MCrawley Run Crew27:4724:5026.7 
5231:23   Paul Harley V65MUnattached    
5331:34   Clare Evans  V50WLingfield24:5524:5519.3 
5431:48   Clare Berryman  V40WStragglers26:4325:5221.6 
5531:59   Stephen Hartfield V40MCrawley Run Crew    
5632:15   Hannah Sisley U15WUnattached    
5732:25   Matthew Inge V40MUnattached    
5832:30   Natasha Beard  V40WLingfield29:5026:1129.8 
5932:32   Fiona Brown  V40WLingfield23:2323:2313.7 
6032:35   Jenny Cooper  S25WSouthville27:2026:1821.7 
6132:35   Tracy Hutcheon V45WUnattached    
6232:55   Kath Garrido  V70WLingfield27:1525:0918.7 
6332:59   Richard Clay V50MUnattached    
6433:06   Mark Clawson  V45MCrawley28:1922:1817.8 
6533:20   Georgina Fox V40WUnattached    
6633:43   Clare Duffield V45WUnattached    
6733:44   Eve Kendall U15WUnattached    
6833:50   Alison Jane Mitchell  V50WCrawley TC/Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley29:2128:2930.0 
6934:38   Paul Crumpton V50MUnattached    
7034:46   Jenny Woolley  V50WChippenham H28:5726:4418.9 
7134:53   Sue Kemp  V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners26:3225:3120.5 
7234:54   Kristina Parsons V45WCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
7335:08   Natalie Prydderch V35WUnattached    
7435:52   Louise Cave V60WUnattached    
7536:26   Dylan Heffron U11MUnattached    
7636:34   Claire Heffron V40WUnattached    
7736:40   Alison Wallis V50WUnattached    
7836:46   Ian Crothall V70MUnattached    
7937:27   Paige Bowley U15WUnattached    
8037:28   Andrew Bowley V45MUnattached    
8137:31   Robert Gould V40MUnattached    
8238:25   Josh Hartfield U11MCrawley Run Crew    
8338:29   Carolyn Hartfield  V40WCrawley Run Crew26:2725:4620.0 
8439:36   Anna Pearce V35WUnattached    
8540:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8640:36   Jane McKenzie V45WUnattached    
8740:59   Holly Stanger U15WCrawley Run Crew    
8841:00   Adam Stanger  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners29:3425:5728.0 
8941:44   Tracey Webb V40WUnattached    
9041:54   Shereen Hazman V35WCrawley Run Crew    
9142:00   Luisa Molteni-Kendall V40WUnattached    
9242:17   Georgina Kane U11WUnattached    
9342:18   Emmeline Kane V40WUnattached    
9443:08   Joanne Given  V45WLingfield38:0432:3534.8 
9543:46   Daniela McInnes V45WUnattached    
9643:46   Kayleigh Whitefoot S30WUnattached