South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
22 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.78Ben Robinson  SENMBristol & West1:59.931:59.6-2.2 
22:06.82Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni2:00.241:55.4-1.3 
32:08.26George Mallinson  U23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.951.1 
42:11.20John Llewellyn  SENMPoole Runners2:07.92:00.06.7 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.98John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:53.661:52.00-4.2 
21:57.07Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-2.3 
31:57.48Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.705.2 
41:58.95Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:56.541:54.50-3.7 
52:00.31Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.071:55.0-1.9 
62:01.10Ben Lloyd PBU20MYeovil/Wells City2:01.102:01.10-0.1 
72:01.66TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR1:59.841:59.844.3 
82:02.69Edward Falkingham PBU20MTaunton2:02.692:02.698.3 
92:02.87Michael Biss PBU20MWells City/Yeovil2:02.871:59.29-0.2 
102:05.19Niall Thorne PBU20MAvon Valley2:05.192:03.951.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.20Abdi Hasan SBU17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.96-1.3 
22:01.96Will Bond PBU17MExeter1:58.641:58.64-2.0 
32:03.67Bradley McLellan PBU17MNewquay & Par2:03.672:00.790.4 
42:04.86Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71-0.1 
52:05.03Jack Dutton  U17MNorth Devon2:00.592:00.593.7 
62:05.77Gregory Herring  U17MBedford & County2:05.72:05.344.6 
72:15.09Bernard Mealing PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.026.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.01Thomas Mason PBU15MExeter2:03.011:57.781.6 
22:05.31Robert Jones PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.560.7 
32:05.95Louis Chamberlain PBU15MExeter2:05.952:02.100.7 
42:06.87Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.4 
52:14.93Tommy Hummel  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:03.02-0.5 
62:16.59Jamie Stacey PBU15MStroud2:16.592:11.755.8 
72:37.45Jake Gray  U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.0916.5 
-DNFJacob Lamboll  U15MNewquay & Par2:14.342:14.348.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.46William White PBU13MTavistock2:21.462:16.869.9 
22:21.72Alastair Smith PBU13MExeter2:21.722:14.733.8 
32:23.70Jed Hutchings  U13MCity of Plymouth2:20.462:07.850.2 
42:25.55Samuel Holloway PBU13MNorth Somerset2:25.552:05.29-0.3 
52:30.32Rory Glover PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:30.322:30.3215.9 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.74Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:14.925.2 
22:27.23Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton2:22.472:20.96.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.57Holly Bigger PBU17WWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.925.7 
22:19.90Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.132:18.135.7 
32:21.97Lucy Crossman  U17WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.7911.6 
42:25.07Maddy Herbert  U17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.489.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.51Freya Buglass PBU15WAvon Valley2:17.512:15.675.1 
22:18.64Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton2:18.642:18.647.2 
32:22.58Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:20.302:19.927.1 
42:27.17Lilly Jones  U15WNew Forest Junior2:25.012:21.567.0 
52:28.86Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:24.42:18.094.5 
62:32.18Stephanie Brooks  U15WNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.306.1Click your Clock logo
72:41.51Jade Griscti  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:34.02:32.39.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.96Scarlett Livingstone PBU13WExeter2:24.962:16.32.8 
22:26.43Mackenzie O'Dea PBU13WYeovil2:26.432:18.84.0 
32:27.02Keira Devereux PBU13WNorth Somerset2:27.022:19.154.5Click your Clock logo
42:27.14Thea Piercy PBU13WMendip2:27.142:18.013.7 
52:32.90Sophie Land  U13WNorth Devon2:31.502:31.409.2 
62:47.99Ellie Mullins  U13WMarlborough & District Junior2:44.782:28.7110.1 
 
1500 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.59William Rabjohns PBU13MPoole AC4:23.114:09.46-1.2 
24:37.73Charlie Hague PBU13MExeter4:35.874:31.971.4 
34:52.58Fletcher Hart PBU13MSwindon4:52.584:27.810.9 
44:54.11Samuel Rai PBU13MSwindon4:54.114:39.544.9 
54:57.30Jack Harvey PBU13MWells City/Yeovil4:57.304:39.222.2Click your Clock logo
64:58.05Blake Williams  U13MNewquay & Par4:52.784:13.1-0.4 
74:59.42Archie Mallett PBU13MCornwall AC4:59.424:59.426.9 
85:01.56Iona Farquharson PBU13WTorbay5:01.565:01.568.1 
95:07.59Iris Courtney  U13WWimborne5:02.804:58.758.1 
105:10.12Seren Jones PBU13WCheltenham5:10.125:03.27.2 
115:11.15Poppy Northcott PBU13WCity of Plymouth5:11.154:58.064.8 
125:20.28Noah Heal  U13MTaunton5:05.175:05.174.9 
135:25.16Thomas Bennett  U13MExeter5:18.535:05.3011.5 
145:26.87Freya Davidse  U13WSwindon5:25.034:58.355.8 
155:31.94Charlie Staddon  U13MTeam Bath5:20.295:18.112.8 
165:34.18Jack Pool  U13MExeter5:11.635:05.3412.6 
175:38.55Lucy Acott  U13WMendip5:26.435:17.048.7 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.95Joachim Tranvag  SENMExeter Uni/Norway4:08.884:08.10.9 
24:12.07Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:11.864:09.86-1.7 
34:12.40Noah Lambert  U20MStroud4:09.104:09.100.7 
44:14.45Joseph Kelliher  U20MWimborne4:08.864:08.867.0 
54:18.51Lewis Cotterill PBU20MNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53-3.7 
64:18.92Abhik Gupta PBU20MCornwall AC4:18.924:18.921.1 
74:19.91Kristof Klimek  U20MCornwall AC4:17.34:17.35.4 
84:28.51Alexander McCartney  U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:20.274:19.29-0.8 
94:51.60Caitlin Apps  U20WExeter4:46.354:43.466.3 
104:58.11Bethan Francis PBSENWAvon Valley4:58.114:58.114.6 
115:11.48Lucy Fitzpatrick PBU20WTeam Bath5:11.485:11.4812.3Click your Clock logo
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.33Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:11.114:09.531.2 
24:13.65Patrick Mochan PBU17MSwindon4:13.654:13.65-0.5 
34:15.48Oliver Smart  U17MTavistock Run Project4:08.733:58.7-3.7 
44:15.58Alexander Parsons PBU17MTeam Bath4:15.584:07.32-2.7 
54:22.56Jack Latus  U17MSwindon4:14.94:09.210.6 
64:23.31Tom Heal  U15MTaunton4:21.924:12.74-0.9 
74:25.66Joe Ponter PBU15MTaunton4:20.834:03.83-1.7 
84:27.72Seamus Robinson  U15MWestbury/Yate4:26.94:08.27-1.8 
94:33.93Benjy McCartney  U17MNewquay & Par4:27.934:24.610.9 
104:38.12Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon4:31.614:17.930.0 
114:41.70Lukas Bailey  U15MCity of Salisbury4:39.04:24.581.5 
124:41.97Toby Watson  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:37.144:30.392.5 
134:48.43Isaac Murray  U15MCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61-1.0 
144:53.75George Thomas  U15MNorth Devon4:36.224:22.25-0.1 
154:57.24Jack Gunning  U15MSwindon4:47.004:33.001.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.49Beatrice Wood  U15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.860.6 
24:47.20Lexie Bull PBU15WStroud4:47.204:47.204.2 
34:48.39Dalis Jones  U15WYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.47.7 
44:58.57Danni Sinclair  U15WBristol & West4:58.34:53.265.4 
55:00.63Natasha Farrington  U17WTavistock4:55.624:53.578.4Click your Clock logo
65:00.75Lizzy Ingram  U17WYeovil/Wells City4:54.894:54.895.7 
75:04.07Lavinia Rai PBU15WSwindon5:04.075:04.079.5 
85:15.04Amy Nicholls  U15WBristol & West5:02.814:56.36.1 
95:16.84Harriet Turner  U17WNorth Devon5:04.764:48.3312.5 
105:25.91Millie Ayres  U15WNorth Devon5:06.714:59.448.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.06Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath9:23.069:23.06-2.1 
29:33.76Ben McIntyre PBU17MSwindon9:33.769:33.76-2.0 
39:35.11Max Sockett PBU17MSwindon9:35.119:35.118.1 
49:42.61Oliver Capps  U15MExeter9:30.679:30.67-1.5 
59:46.97Daniel Maydew PBU15MWells City/Yeovil9:46.979:25.340.6 
69:56.27Sam Mills  U15MExeter9:43.059:43.05-1.4 
710:09.79Andrew Ingleton PBU17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness10:09.799:48.89-0.1 
810:25.23Leo Stockham  U17MWells City10:04.49:47.741.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.28Fern Kimber  U17WPoole Runners10:40.9810:40.986.8 
210:49.00Rosie Hamilton-James  U17WWestbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.444.2 
310:49.79Millie Porter  U17WGloucester10:45.010:45.05.5 
411:00.16Kiya Dee  U15WHighworth10:43.010:17.91.9Click your Clock logo
511:04.44Louise Mitchell PBU17WCornwall AC11:01.8210:52.06.0 
611:06.60Hannah Blundy  U15WWells City/Yeovil11:05.010:35.714.2 
711:18.70Holly Nixon  U17WWimborne11:03.610:55.418.5 
811:20.08Imogen Tanner PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness11:20.0811:20.086.6 
911:31.10Taya Dee PBU15WHighworth11:28.0810:59.135.4Click your Clock logo
1011:37.81Sarah Graham PBU15WWimborne11:37.8111:37.819.8 
1111:44.26Courtney Howard  U17WExeter11:04.7510:24.412.8 
1211:50.86Katie Robinson PBU17WTeam Bath11:50.8611:50.8617.6 
1312:16.57Eva Porter  U17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11:33.2011:06.9017.0 
1412:20.10Catherine Groves  U15WCornwall AC11:58.411:38.939.7 
1512:32.52Ayla Tonkin  U15WSwindon12:01.1912:01.199.7 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41.13Ben Robinson  SENMBristol & West14:47.6814:47.68-2.2 
215:41.51Simon Nott  SENMCalne RC15:17.1414:57.36-4.4 
316:05.58Joe Connors SBU23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury16:05.5815:43.73-2.1 
416:15.33Samuel Goodchild  U20MCornwall AC16:04.215:31.8-2.6 
516:26.88Sergio Martinez Gonzalez  SENMSwindon16:05.7616:05.764.5 
616:46.63Thomas Davies  SENMTeam Bath16:26.4716:06.550.6 
716:54.88Wayne Loveridge PBSENMChard16:54.8816:54.88-0.4 
817:49.50Sam Mckibbin PBSENMNorth Down17:49.5017:49.5045.2 
917:49.76Heidi Tregenza  SENWCornwall AC16:59.916:59.91.8 
1017:52.83Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC17:06.516:13.02.4 
1119:13.05Samantha Lake SBV35WTavistock Run Project19:13.0518:49.625.9 
1219:15.80Liam Hallows SBU20MErme Valley19:15.8018:36.683.0 
1319:19.80Jacqueline Rockliffe PBV45WAvon Valley19:19.8019:19.807.3 
1420:27.60Morgan Curry  U20MTaunton19:46.719:46.710.2