Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 External Results
Coulsdon
10 Jun 18
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0   Ben Palmer  U17MWalton2:17.482:07.83.0 
22:18.1   Sam Camenzuli SBU17MHerne Hill2:18.12:13.42.2 
32:19.0   Kai Chatterjee SBU17MHerne Hill2:19.02:13.427.5 
42:27.2   Archie Forsyth PBU17MWalton2:27.22:27.211.2 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1   Joachim Bambury  U15MCroydon2:09.32:04.180.9 
22:14.1   Joe Roberts PBU15MHerne Hill2:13.72:12.905.9 
32:17.7   Max Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:11.62:11.66.0 
42:26.1   Brandan Morrell  U15MSouth London2:23.152:20.63.1 
52:32.3   Max Naylor  U15MSutton & District2:28.202:28.206.7 
62:39.5   Euan Ashmore PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:39.52:39.517.1 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:14.32:09.363.1 
22:19.0   Benjamin Harrison PBU15MHerne Hill2:16.42:16.40.9 
32:30.6   Alfie Smith SBU15MSouth London2:30.62:22.215.8 
42:32.4   Oliver Palmer PBU15MKingston & Poly2:32.42:21.55.3 
52:44.7   Hugo Lewis  U15MSutton & District2:34.02:31.627.8 
62:47.9   Ben Carpenter  U15MHolland Sports AC2:43.912:43.9116.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6   Chizoba Carl Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:18.82:16.505.8 
22:26.8   Jack Fernandes  U15MWalton2:25.22:25.217.1 
32:29.1   Aadhavan Mamallan SBU15MSutton & District2:29.12:19.79.3 
42:34.1   Jacob Gelona  U15MWalton2:26.52:26.514.6 
52:43.5   Matthew Conway PBU15MSutton & District2:43.52:38.012.6 
62:46.5   Krishnamohan Nagarajan SBU15MSutton & District2:46.52:20.07.3 
72:47.0   Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton2:36.52:12.393.2 
82:48.4   Joe Walker  U15MReigate Priory2:45.152:44.312.8 
92:53.4   Callum Stewart  U15MWalton2:50.72:43.6010.9 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.5   Zachary Crowther PBU13MHerne Hill2:15.72:05.891.5 
22:33.4   Jack Chaudhury PBU13MSouth London2:33.42:27.510.2 
32:36.0   Zachary Johnson-Alleyne PBU13MCroydon2:36.02:34.7314.0 
42:37.4   Lewis Jessup  U13MHolland Sports AC2:32.82:24.396.0 
52:38.9   Ollie Cooke PBU13MKingston & Poly2:38.42:31.210.0 
62:49.9   Kirils Sestakovs PBU13MSutton & District2:49.92:49.921.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Christo Chilton  U13MHerne Hill2:17.532:14.300.4 
22:38.6   Joseph Waldon PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:38.62:36.59.8 
32:42.5   Tom Harmer  U13MSouth London2:37.42:17.613.0 
42:54.0   Jacob Landau PBU13MKingston & Poly2:54.02:54.022.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:36.4   Joshua Chapman PBU13MHerne Hill2:36.42:36.415.7 
52:37.9   Sam Rolaston PBU13MReigate Priory2:37.92:37.96.7 
62:37.9   Manoi Davis PBU13MHerne Hill2:37.92:37.917.9 
72:39.0   James Higham  U13MSouth London2:38.32:38.316.0 
82:39.0   Finlay Caldwell PBU13MReigate Priory2:39.02:39.018.2 
92:39.9   Benedict Wright  U13MReigate Priory2:36.492:36.4916.8 
102:41.8   Finley Robinson PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:41.82:41.89.8 
112:43.3   Dylan Kingaby PBU13MSouth London2:43.32:31.09.6 
122:49.0   Eralbi Hyselli PBU13MSouth London2:41.22:35.213.0 
132:50.3   Joel Lawrence PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:50.32:50.325.9 
143:01.9   Lawrie James  U13MSouth London3:01.32:56.718.7 
153:16.9   Cameron Mccleod U13MSouth London Harriers    
 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.4   Owen Waite  U17MSouth London4:29.834:28.192.0 
24:42.6   Sam Camenzuli PBU17MHerne Hill4:42.64:33.72.2 
35:08.1   Alfie England SBU17MSouth London5:08.15:04.5413.7 
45:39.6   Jared Webb-Plater U17MSouth London Harriers    
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.0   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:28.214:08.58-0.7 
24:35.5   Jacob Harrison  U15MHerne Hill4:26.504:19.070.1 
35:00.4   Miles Brown  U15MHolland Sports AC4:56.84:44.684.7 
45:06.2   Martin van Domselaar SBU15MSouth London5:06.24:46.786.4 
55:22.7   Douglas Aikman PBU15MCroydon5:22.74:53.365.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.2   Alex Dunn PBU15MSutton & District4:53.64:26.91.5 
25:13.7   David Aisa Miller PBU15MHerne Hill5:13.74:55.646.3 
35:26.0   Nick Jones PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:26.05:19.310.3 
45:34.4   Ian Cotton SBU15MSouth London5:34.45:29.67.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9   An Other U15MDorking & Mole Valley    
24:57.3   Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill4:33.104:24.982.8 
35:29.6   Evan Cowell-New  U13MHerne Hill5:24.95:04.55.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7   Jacob Hunt SBU13MHolland Sports AC4:46.74:40.562.9 
24:54.8   Luke Danby PBU13MSouth London4:54.84:44.793.3 
35:12.0   Sam Atkins  U13MKingston & Poly5:01.95:01.99.9 
45:24.0   Sam Maloney PBU13MHerne Hill5:24.05:24.010.9 
55:44.6   Alfie Edgeworth PBU13MSutton & District5:44.65:44.615.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.5   Joseph Hunt  U13MHolland Sports AC4:47.494:37.912.6 
25:24.4   Felix Welsh PBU13MSouth London5:24.45:24.49.3 
35:45.1   Abiram Nagarajan PBU13MSutton & District5:45.15:28.610.3 
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6   An Other U13MHerne Hill Harriers    
25:10.5   Oscar Prebble  U13MHolland Sports AC5:08.154:45.514.3 
35:17.2   Harry Young  U15MHolland Sports AC5:16.335:16.3310.5 
45:18.5   Sam Street PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:18.55:18.511.3 
55:22.4   Callum Howson PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:22.45:22.412.0 
65:42.7   Alex Jack PBU13MHerne Hill5:28.755:17.059.1 
75:45.3   Arthur Siri Heath PBU13MHerne Hill5:45.35:45.320.4 
85:47.3   Daniel Simpson PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:47.35:47.36.8